|
Bestl. 2009: |
10,9 |
Waade, Bartosch 1988 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,61 |
Lohmann, Martin 1985 -- LG Kreis Verden |
07.06.2003 |
32108 |
|
10,8 |
+1,6 |
Frommhagen, Patrick |
1990 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
24248 |
|
11,07 |
+0,2 |
Dittmer, Paul |
1987 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Pullman/USA |
24.04. |
34322 |
|
11,37 |
-0,5 |
Waade, Bartosch |
1988 |
TV Langen |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
26209 |
|
11,45 |
+0,0 |
Hebenbrock, Julian |
1988 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Verden |
24.04. |
|
|
11,4 |
+0,2 |
Lemm, Dennis |
1988 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
29143 |
|
11,65 |
+0,0 |
Bruns, Dennis |
1989 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Verden |
24.04. |
28899 |
|
11,68 |
+1,5 |
Stein, Janek |
1989 |
TV Langen |
Hannover |
05.06. |
24070 |
|
11,71 |
+0,0 |
Maiß, Oliver |
1986 |
LAZ Celle |
Garbsen |
31.07. |
27665 |
|
11,79 |
-0,5 |
Böhme, Marc |
1989 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
8537 |
|
11,79 |
+0,3 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw |
1960 |
LAV Zeven |
Kevelaer |
03.07. |
10418 |
|
11,83 |
+0,8 |
Osmers, Michael |
1977 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
25593 |
|
11,6 |
+1,6 |
Grage, Jan |
1987 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
27571 |
|
11,6 |
+0,2 |
Vortmüller, Michael |
1989 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
27878 |
|
11,86 |
+0,0 |
Horstmann, Julian |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Garbsen |
31.07. |
35411 |
|
11,87 |
+0,3 |
Bender, Thorsten |
1976 |
VfL Stade |
Bad Nauheim |
25.04. |
29172 |
|
11,93 |
+1,0 |
Wickinger, Erik |
1965 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
13.05. |
2336 |
|
12,10 |
|
Kölzow, Mark |
1969 |
LAV Zeven |
Langen |
09.05. |
26570 |
|
12,14 |
-3,2 |
Schmidt, Jendrik |
1989 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
29687 |
|
11,9 |
|
Guzy, Jonas |
1990 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
08.09. |
33900 |
|
12,22 |
+0,6 |
Sattler, Fabian |
1989 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
22,22 |
Waade, Bartosch 1988 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21,21 |
Amling, Michael 1966 -- TSV Stelle |
14.07.1990 |
34322 |
|
22,70 |
+0,0 |
Waade, Bartosch |
1988 |
TV Langen |
Hannover |
05.06. |
29143 |
|
23,37 |
+0,0 |
Bruns, Dennis |
1989 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Verden |
24.04. |
28899 |
|
23,37 |
+0,4 |
Stein, Janek |
1989 |
TV Langen |
Hannover |
05.06. |
26209 |
|
23,54 |
+0,9 |
Hebenbrock, Julian |
1988 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
02.06. |
27878 |
|
23,68 |
+0,0 |
Horstmann, Julian |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
24.04. |
|
|
23,5 |
+0,1 |
Lemm, Dennis |
1988 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
24070 |
|
23,79 |
-0,2 |
Maiß, Oliver |
1986 |
LAZ Celle |
Garbsen |
31.07. |
27665 |
|
24,12 |
-0,9 |
Böhme, Marc |
1989 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
27571 |
|
23,9 |
+0,1 |
Vortmüller, Michael |
1989 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
29687 |
|
24,19 |
+0,8 |
Guzy, Jonas |
1990 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
19.08. |
2336 |
|
24,34 |
+1,5 |
Kölzow, Mark |
1969 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
24.04. |
29172 |
|
24,38 |
+0,2 |
Wickinger, Erik |
1965 |
SV Nienhagen |
Osterode |
28.08. |
8537 |
|
24,75 |
-0,6 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw |
1960 |
LAV Zeven |
Kevelaer |
04.07. |
23242 |
|
25,23 |
+0,1 |
Battermann, Mathias |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
05.06. |
33900 |
|
25,31 |
+0,9 |
Sattler, Fabian |
1989 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Soltau |
02.06. |
27143 |
|
25,39 |
+0,9 |
Niederkrome, Jens |
1987 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Soltau |
02.06. |
34991 |
|
25,52 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
01.07. |
36457 |
|
25,57 |
+0,9 |
De Silva, Ascento |
1986 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
02.06. |
27686 |
|
25,60 |
+0,1 |
Spitzer, Dr. Ted |
1963 |
LAZ Celle |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
27535 |
|
25,66 |
+0,5 |
Klein, Thiemo |
1987 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Soltau |
04.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
50,12 |
Waade, Bartosch 1988 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,41 |
Amling, Michael 1966 -- LG Nordheide |
26.06.1988 |
34322 |
|
50,84 |
|
Waade, Bartosch |
1988 |
TV Langen |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33061 |
|
52,85 |
|
Hildebrand, Sebastian |
1986 |
MTV Soltau |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
28899 |
|
53,01 |
|
Stein, Janek |
1989 |
TV Langen |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
29687 |
|
53,3 |
|
Guzy, Jonas |
1990 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
08.09. |
27878 |
|
53,91 |
|
Horstmann, Julian |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
10418 |
|
54,14 |
|
Osmers, Michael |
1977 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
28322 |
|
54,17 |
|
Ahrens, Georg |
1989 |
LG Celle-Land |
Zeven |
22.05. |
32108 |
|
55,6 |
|
Frommhagen, Patrick |
1990 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
27535 |
|
56,36 |
|
Klein, Thiemo |
1987 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
29143 |
|
56,3 |
|
Bruns, Dennis |
1989 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Oerel |
11.06. |
10636 |
|
56,5 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Friedrichsfehn |
07.08. |
27143 |
|
57,16 |
|
Niederkrome, Jens |
1987 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Soltau |
04.09. |
28010 |
|
57,5 |
|
Eggers, Andreas |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
34392 |
|
58,54 |
|
Bethge, Achim |
1960 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Delmenhorst |
15.08. |
23242 |
|
58,81 |
|
Battermann, Mathias |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
05.06. |
880 |
|
58,96 |
|
Pfeiffer, Thomas |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
15.08. |
16080 |
|
59,17 |
|
Meier, Helmut |
1951 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
27519 |
|
59,1 |
|
Tödter, Oliver |
1988 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
29172 |
|
59,31 |
|
Wickinger, Erik |
1965 |
SV Nienhagen |
Langen |
09.05. |
22025 |
|
60,19 |
|
Kunze, Bernd |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
30.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:59,51 |
Hildebrand, Sebastian 1986 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:48,44 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
06.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:39,98 |
Ahrens, Georg 1989 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:22,1 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- LAG Elbe-Göhrde |
19.09.1971 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:11,8 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:44,60 |
Finch, Rodney 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
28.07.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:29,3 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:06,99 |
Witte, Thorsten 1970 -- MTV Soltau |
28.05.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
8:55,8 |
Heitmann, Torsten 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:56,3 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
09.07.1982 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
15:19,51 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:40,53 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
03.09.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
33:56,50 |
Heitmann, Torsten 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
28:44,3 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
24.04.1982 |
8993 |
|
36:29,0 |
|
Schröter, Ingo |
1967 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
36633 |
|
37:10,9 |
|
Otto, Stefan |
1981 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
33078 |
|
37:10,9 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
9361 |
|
37:24,37 |
|
Rohde, Roland |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Sulingen |
25.04. |
27200 |
|
37:25,1 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
|
|
37:52,3 |
|
Schütze, Mark-Michael |
1969 |
TuS Wieren |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
896 |
|
38:19,5 |
|
Hold, Jürgen |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
15.07. |
874 |
|
38:24,7 |
|
Luttmann, Hermann |
1957 |
SG Unterstedt |
Sottrum |
20.05. |
32230 |
|
38:47,2 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
07.03. |
27524 |
|
38:53,8 |
|
Germ, Ralph |
1975 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
07.03. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
16.096 |
Kröger, Carsten 1962 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19.873 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
27.08.1981 |
34449 |
|
16.601 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
8993 |
|
16.335 |
|
Schröter, Ingo |
1967 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
33078 |
|
16.082 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
36633 |
|
16.066 |
|
Otto, Stefan |
1981 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
10776 |
|
15.988 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
VfL Stade |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
27200 |
|
15.241 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
32230 |
|
15.000 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
14.372 |
|
Stein, Andreas |
1970 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
17346 |
|
14.076 |
|
Reimers, Jürgen |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
4258 |
|
14.044 |
|
Preine, Gerrit |
1962 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Ahlten |
26.09. |
|
|
14.000 |
|
Gerlach, Thomas |
1973 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
32205 |
|
13.879 |
|
Erdtmann, Knut |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
19924 |
|
13.834 |
|
Ullrich, Rüdiger |
1951 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Borsum |
08.09. |
21055 |
|
13.803 |
|
Lemke, Peter |
1958 |
SC Balje |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
2255 |
|
13.700 |
|
Richter, Peter |
1968 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
13.580 |
|
Schilling, Gero |
1967 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
24795 |
|
13.290 |
|
Diekmann, Hans |
1950 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
|
|
13.143 |
|
Romanski, Jürgen |
1966 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
13.140 |
|
Plorin, Dietrich |
1969 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
32170 |
|
13.022 |
|
Frenzel, Dr. Tilo |
1967 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
30:57 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29:02 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
22.01.1983 |
36120 |
|
34:45 |
|
Weinert, Matthis |
1990 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Berlin |
10.10. |
25957 |
|
34:46 |
|
Jäkel, Kersten |
1984 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
|
|
35:07 |
|
Freudenfeld, Christoph |
1974 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Jever |
27.10. |
34948 |
|
35:14 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
33536 |
|
35:23 |
|
Zacharias, Ralf |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
|
|
35:25 |
|
Trinkaus, Nils |
1985 |
TuS Celle |
Lehrte |
03.09. |
14488 |
|
35:34 |
|
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
1377 |
|
35:39 |
|
Helmboldt, Rolf |
1962 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
27519 |
|
35:41 |
|
Tödter, Oliver |
1988 |
LG Nordheide |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
|
|
35:41 |
|
Meyer, Detlef |
1971 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
10.10. |
|
|
|
25075 Heitmann, Torsten (1986) - 32:17; 25444 Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 33:55 |
|
|
|
|
27548 Ziplys, Arne (1990) - 34:38 |
|
|
|
|
25332 von Wartburg, Geronimo (1988) - 32:24; 20449 Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 35:05 |
|
|
|
|
25116 Trense, Michael (1961) - 38:32 |
|
|
|
14488 Meyer, Christoph (1975) - 35:34; 26277 Kowalk, Tobias (1988) - 36:01 |
|
|
|
|
34905 Deumann, Jörg (1965) - 37:10 |
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Timo (1982) - 36:23; Tiedemann, Morten (1988) - 36:27 |
|
|
|
|
Harner, Sebastian (1988) - 36:38 |
|
|
|
30270 Mangels, Christian (1979) - 36:45; 29791 Schwiemann, Mario (1970) - 37:04 |
|
|
|
|
29786 Gillner, Marius (1985) - 37:27 |
|
|
|
|
36192 Dygas, Rob David (1985) - 36:19; 27535 Klein, Thiemo (1987) - 37:11 |
|
|
|
|
896 Hold, Jürgen (1952) - 38:41 |
|
|
|
34353 Kornelsen, Andreas (1983) - 34:57; 33623 Berger, Sascha (1972) - 37:48 |
|
|
|
|
33624 Marcks, Jörn (1980) - 39:41 |
|
|
|
|
33536 Zacharias, Ralf (1966) - 36:10; 28810 Sander, Kai-Harry (1964) - 37:46 |
|
|
|
|
33535 Keyßner, Jörg (1960) - 38:40 |
|
|
1:52:39 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf I |
|
|
Sottrum |
07.05. |
|
|
|
34948 Glinsmann, Carsten (1974) - 35:16; 26426 Schröder, Rainer (1965) - 37:27 |
|
|
|
|
35495 Röhrs, Axel (1964) - 39:56 |
|
|
|
2:00:34 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Liepe |
17.10. |
|
|
|
32230 Thoms, Michael (1970) - 38:51; 2376 Roehr, Dieter (1958) - 39:49 |
|
|
|
|
32205 Erdtmann, Knut (1962) - 41:54 |
|
|
|
27200 Schwarz, Jürgen (1962) - 39:04; Hermann, Hans-Joachim (1963) - 39:22 |
|
|
|
|
Lange, Matthias (1972) - 42:51 |
|
|
|
|
Trinkaus, Nils (1985) - 36:39; 21596 Lübke, Thorsten (1963) - 42:13 |
|
|
|
|
Rabsahl, Heiko (1973) - 43:20 |
|
|
|
29788 Dieckmann, Heiko (1970) - 39:20; 35335 Heins, Dirk (1965) - 41:02 |
|
|
|
|
29790 Mika, Jochen (1964) - 44:28 |
|
|
|
|
31303 Silies, Thomas (1972) - 36:05; 35511 Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 44:02 |
|
|
|
|
Meinke, Reinhard (1958) - 46:30 |
|
|
|
34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 39:17; 34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) - 40:17 |
|
|
|
|
Kracke, Christian (1963) - 48:08 |
|
|
|
|
17557 Schlüter, Andreas (1978) - 34:42; Wichers, Christian (1987) - 44:46 |
|
|
|
|
Schindhelm, Tobias (1981) - 48:18 |
|
|
|
20090 Erich, Olaf (1971) - 38:38; 32619 Wöhltjen, Andreas (1975) - 41:39 |
|
|
|
|
Nolte, Markus (1975) - 48:01 |
|
|
|
|
10776 Kröger, Carsten (1962) - 37:23; Harms, Jan (1974) - 41:42 |
|
|
|
|
Schildt, Reinhard (1957) - 51:37 |
|
|
2:11:12 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf II |
|
|
Sottrum |
07.05. |
|
|
|
Dauter, Uwe (1961) - 42:48; Lindemann, Marten (1965) - 43:28 |
|
|
|
|
35496 Busekros, Lüder (1959) - 44:56 |
|
|
|
|
880 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1962) - 42:38; 27143 Niederkrome, Jens (1987) - 44:02 |
|
|
|
|
27142 Niederkrome, Sven (1987) - 44:37 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:12:31 |
Jäkel, Kersten 1984 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:03:13 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
31.03.1984 |
25332 |
|
1:08:58 |
|
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Liebenzell |
18.04. |
25075 |
|
1:12:53 |
|
Heitmann, Torsten |
1986 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Bad Bevensen |
09.05. |
25444 |
|
1:15:13 |
|
Lauterschlag, Dennis |
1985 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Palma/ESP |
17.10. |
29660 |
|
1:15:14 |
|
Lemcke, Stefan |
1976 |
TuSV Stellichte |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
19289 |
|
1:15:27 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
34353 |
|
1:15:46 |
|
Kornelsen, Andreas |
1983 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hannover |
02.05. |
34948 |
|
1:16:24 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
25957 |
|
1:16:32 |
|
Jäkel, Kersten |
1984 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Liepe |
17.10. |
12674 |
|
1:16:49 |
|
Müller, Karsten |
1967 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
20449 |
|
1:17:36 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Liebenzell |
18.04. |
|
|
|
25957 Jäkel, Kersten (1984) - 1:16:32; 34905 Deumann, Jörg (1965) - 1:18:22 |
|
|
|
|
111 Jahnke, Rainer (1970) - 1:19:28 |
|
|
|
|
34353 Kornelsen, Andreas (1983) - 1:15:46; 6277 Koslowski, Heinz (1957) - 1:19:07 |
|
|
|
|
32002 Herbig, Sven (1972) - 1:25:21 |
|
|
|
30270 Mangels, Christian (1979) - 1:21:17; 29791 Schwiemann, Mario (1970) - 1:22:53 |
|
|
|
|
28773 Tietje, Michael (1956) - 1:28:25 |
|
|
|
|
27200 Schwarz, Jürgen (1962) - 1:23:15; 33458 Heermann, Hans-Joachim (1963) - 1:26:56 |
|
|
|
|
2255 Richter, Peter (1968) - 1:34:45 |
|
|
|
27524 Germ, Ralph (1975) - 1:24:23; 35004 Stahlknecht, Wolf (1952) - 1:33:21 |
|
|
|
|
34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) - 1:34:03 |
|
|
|
|
34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 1:24:34; Ameln, Robert (1958) - 1:31:37 |
|
|
|
|
Bartels, Udo (1963) - 1:40:18 |
|
|
4:40:10 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
|
|
|
34948 Glinsmann, Carsten (1974) - 1:16:24; 35495 Röhrs, Axel (1964) - 1:31:47 |
|
|
|
|
35496 Busekros, Lüder (1959) - 1:51:59 |
|
|
|
|
4346 Schulz, Bernd (1955) - 1:28:17; 35511 Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 1:37:10 |
|
|
|
|
32999 Brandhorst, Stefan (1964) - 1:38:55 |
|
|
|
19289 Röhrs, Dr. Michael (1963) - 1:22:50; Rutsch, Hannes (1981) - 1:28:34 |
|
|
|
|
Heitmann, Jörg (1981) - 1:58:05 |
|
|
|
|
29788 Dieckmann, Heiko (1970) - 1:28:25; 26306 Baumann, Martin (1988) - 1:32:12 |
|
|
|
|
Ramm, Martin (1980) - 1:53:50 |
|
|
|
29991 von Holt, Rainer (1963) - 1:39:22; Schröder, Reinhard (1961) - 1:39:33 |
|
|
|
|
Potthoff, Stefan (1979) - 1:41:43 |
|
|
|
|
35210 Krieger, Daniel (1983) - 1:34:11; Thiele, Philipp (1983) - 1:34:31 |
|
|
|
|
Matthiesch, Niko (1979) - 1:53:35 |
|
|
|
Lange, Matthias (1972) - 1:39:05; Lechner, Dirk (1967) - 1:41:49 |
|
|
|
|
35843 Schmitter, Mario (1968) - 1:42:16 |
|
|
|
|
35492 Brammer, Henry (1968) - 1:26:57; Dehrmann, Werner (1964) - 1:49:13 |
|
|
|
|
Deutschmann, Lothar (1958) - 1:50:14 |
|
|
|
Giesecke, Bernd (1968) - 1:41:45; Buhr, Michael (1966) - 1:43:05 |
|
|
|
|
Fromhagen, Uwe (1957) - 1:44:36 |
|
|
|
|
String, Philipp (1958) - 1:37:21; Mücke, Wolfgang (1955) - 1:51:08 |
|
|
|
|
Zyber, Manfred (1964) - 2:00:09 |
|
|
|
Henke, Martin (1964) - 1:51:57; Müller, Uwe (1966) - 1:54:31 |
|
|
|
|
Abert, Alwin (1948) - 2:06:27 |
|
|
|
|
Bartels, Jens (1966) - 2:02:59; Fellensiek, Jürgen (1961) - 2:02:59 |
|
|
|
|
Opitz, Klaus-Dieter (1949) - 2:06:37 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:42:52 |
Lemcke, Stefan 1976 -- TuSV Stellichte |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:12:51 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
15.01.1984 |
34948 |
|
2:41:24 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
19.09. |
29660 |
|
2:42:30 |
|
Lemcke, Stefan |
1976 |
TuSV Stellichte |
Hannover |
02.05. |
35459 |
|
2:44:12 |
|
Herrmann, Jörg |
1976 |
LAV Zeven |
Bremerhaven |
18.07. |
36633 |
|
2:45:16 |
|
Otto, Stefan |
1981 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
Frankfurt |
31.10. |
33845 |
|
2:48:27 |
|
Breitschuh, Gernot |
1967 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
München |
31.10. |
|
|
2:49:31 |
|
Bunschek, Rüdiger |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
26.09. |
20449 |
|
2:49:33 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
19.09. |
19289 |
|
2:49:45 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Berlin |
26.09. |
|
|
2:50:29 |
|
Freudenfeld, Christoph |
1974 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
19.09. |
33078 |
|
2:51:21 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Liepe |
17.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9:08:13 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:06:15 |
LG Kreis Verden |
24.04.1983 |
|
|
|
20449 Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 2:49:33; 32993 Böhm, Peter (1952) - 3:07:09 |
|
|
|
|
34066 Daszenies, Thomas (1962) - 3:41:23 |
|
|
|
|
35459 Herrmann, Jörg (1976) - 2:58:45; 35511 Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 3:24:46 |
|
|
|
|
32999 Brandhorst, Stefan (1964) - 3:26:04 |
|
|
|
19289 Röhrs, Dr. Michael (1963) - 2:54:03; Rutsch, Hannes (1981) - 2:57:51 |
|
|
|
|
Heitmann, Jörg (1981) - 4:17:07 |
|
|
|
|
29791 Schwiemann, Mario (1970) - 3:19:05; 29788 Dieckmann, Heiko (1970) - 3:22:06 |
|
|
|
|
29706 Frey, Jürgen (1971) - 3:30:59 |
|
|
|
35511 Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 3:24:46; 32999 Brandhorst, Stefan (1964) - 3:26:04 |
|
|
|
|
4346 Schulz, Bernd (1955) - 3:28:14 |
|
|
|
|
29786 Gillner, Marius (1985) - 3:10:38; 35335 Heins, Dirk (1965) - 3:33:41 |
|
|
|
|
29790 Mika, Jochen (1964) - 3:36:11 |
|
|
|
28796 Ruten, Wolfgang (1969) - 3:15:54; 28795 Meyer, Jens (1962) - 3:24:21 |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Christian (1957) - 3:57:14 |
|
|
|
|
Frey, Bernd (1967) - 3:19:11; Himme, Frank (1960) - 3:33:22 |
|
|
|
|
Engelken, Jens (1962) - 3:51:45 |
|
|
|
34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) - 3:23:35; 35004 Stahlknecht, Wolf (1952) - 3:24:45 |
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Oliver (1972) - 4:04:08 |
|
|
|
|
Von Frieling, Ralf (1967) - 3:38:13; Fortmann, Alex (1955) - 3:38:24 |
|
|
|
|
98 Engel, Jürgen (1950) - 3:47:50 |
|
|
|
23266 Zagorski, Bernd (1958) - 3:34:35; 28642 von der Born, Uwe (1952) - 3:49:33 |
|
|
|
|
Lücke, Dr. Karsten (1973) - 3:50:12 |
|
|
|
|
Bechtloff, Rainer (1963) - 3:31:19; Redlin, Michael (1960) - 3:48:57 |
|
|
|
|
Kahlbohm, Uwe (1958) - 4:28:27 |
|
|
|
12219 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm (1953) - 3:49:29; Heidelmann, Ulf (1975) - 4:05:12 |
|
|
|
|
4258 Preine, Gerrit (1962) - 4:05:12 |
|
|
|
|
Hagenah, Joachim (1964) - 3:47:23; Hons, Dieter (1966) - 4:06:03 |
|
|
|
|
17399 Stegen, Dirk (1961) - 4:06:56 |
|
|
|
Fromhagen, Uwe (1957) - 3:43:32; Buhr, Michael (1966) - 3:54:10 |
|
|
|
|
Steinecke, Ulf (1965) - 4:22:41 |
|
|
|
|
Duszyka, Dominik (1974) - 3:57:54; Noelle, Dirk (1975) - 4:04:10 |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Mario (1969) - 4:08:08 |
|
|
|
33013 Schwarz, Thorsten (1966) - 3:47:49; 30814 Höhn, Carsten (1960) - 3:55:53 |
|
|
|
|
Schumacher, Heinz (1947) - 4:29:07 |
|
|
|
|
Manzei, Wilfried (1961) - 4:08:06; Klar, Günter (1959) - 4:17:31 |
|
|
|
|
Liedtke, Manfred (1950) - 4:19:36 |
|
|
|
Dann, Mathias (1969) - 4:45:49; Bartels, Jens (1966) - 4:45:49 |
|
|
|
|
Bartels, Michael (1968) - 4:45:49 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10:09:00 |
Raulf, Martin 1960 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:13:00 |
Dock, Klaus 1968 -- TSV Wanna |
10.04.1999 |
|
|
|
34353 Kornelsen, Andreas (1983); 6277 Koslowski, Heinz (1957) |
|
|
|
|
33623 Berger, Sascha (1972); 32002 Herbig, Sven (1972); 33624 Marcks, Jörn (1980) |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13,78 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,73 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
03.07.2010 |
24248 |
|
13,73 |
+0,1 |
Dittmer, Paul |
1987 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Mannheim |
03.07. |
30202 |
|
14,75 |
-0,2 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Zeven |
22.05. |
27918 |
|
16,61 |
+1,8 |
Schulze, Martin |
1989 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
10418 |
|
16,71 |
+1,8 |
Osmers, Michael |
1977 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
30769 |
|
17,14 |
-1,0 |
Vollmerding, Janek |
1991 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
25592 |
|
17,3 |
-0,4 |
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
10636 |
|
18,2 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Friedrichsfehn |
08.08. |
25534 |
|
19,10 |
-3,4 |
Dirlam, Sebastian |
1987 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Helsingborg/SWE |
10.07. |
5114 |
|
19,12 |
+1,8 |
Meyer, Dirk |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
23598 |
|
21,48 |
+0,0 |
Koch, Martin |
1985 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
12.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
54,69 |
Waade, Bartosch 1988 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
50,98 |
Striezel, Stephan 1973 -- MTV Hanstedt |
11.07.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10:21,99 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:28,02 |
Tödter, Oliver 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
23.05.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
46,52 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,69 |
LAZ Celle |
12.08.1989 |
|
|
|
34322 Waade, Bartosch (1988); 28899 Stein, Janek (1989) |
|
|
|
|
30189 Bürgy, Daniel (1991); 35224 Zager, Bastian (1992) |
|
|
|
45,16 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Verden |
19.06. |
|
|
|
25593 Grage, Jan (1987); 32108 Frommhagen, Patrick (1990) |
|
|
|
|
30461 Ziplys, Jari (1992); 26699 Meyer, Matthias (1988) |
|
|
|
33900 Sattler, Fabian (1989); 28557 Meyer, Hendrik (1990) |
|
|
|
|
27918 Schulze, Martin (1989); 10418 Osmers, Michael (1977) |
|
|
|
|
2342 Umann, Jürgen (1954); 8537 Pradzynski, Czeslaw (1960) |
|
|
|
|
6115 Hickisch, Joachim (1955); 16080 Meier, Helmut (1951) |
|
|
|
27143 Niederkrome, Jens (1987); 28589 Schulze, Erik (1991) |
|
|
|
|
27535 Klein, Thiemo (1987); 3163 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter (1964) |
|
|
|
|
31563 Rennekamp, Holger (1956); 22025 Kunze, Bernd (1958) |
|
|
|
|
22416 Ginnow, Ralf (1951); 9472 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf (1950) |
|
|
|
619 Heins, Heino (1953); 23535 Harms, Axel (1959) |
|
|
|
|
28794 Axhausen, Ulrich (1952); 9405 Griffel, Günter (1958) |
|
|
|
|
8306 Heinze, Ingo (1959); 29172 Wickinger, Erik (1965) |
|
|
|
|
36232 Kramer, Dirk (1963); 33839 Richter, Ewald (1945) |
|
|
|
6480 Seibt, Horst (1949); 31532 Piastowski, Gerold (1943) |
|
|
|
|
31531 Hoppe, Herbert (1938); 5363 Gerdes, Gerd (1943) |
|
|
|
|
32419 Dienstmann, Harry (1943); 24699 Schmidt, Oskar (1949) |
|
|
|
|
28283 Harig, Hans (1943); 9472 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf (1950) |
|
|
|
28010 Eggers, Andreas (1990); 27519 Tödter, Oliver (1988) |
|
|
|
|
18022 Tomczak, Tim (1982) |
|
|
|
|
27548 Ziplys, Arne (1990); 14488 Meyer, Christoph (1975) |
|
|
|
|
25957 Jäkel, Kersten (1984) |
|
|
|
28322 Ahrens, Georg (1989); 33427 Forstreuter, Laurin (1992) |
|
|
|
|
28582 Rybizki, Jan (1985) |
|
|
|
|
36120 Weinert, Matthis (1990); Ernst, Stefan (1983) |
|
|
|
|
25444 Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) |
|
|
|
Hamann, Uwe (1963); 34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) |
|
|
|
|
27524 Germ, Ralph (1975) |
|
|
|
|
2255 Richter, Peter (1968); 35843 Schmitter, Mario (1968) |
|
|
|
|
27200 Schwarz, Jürgen (1962) |
|
|
|
Schüler, Detlef (1953); Plorin, Dietrich (1969) |
|
|
|
|
34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) |
|
|
|
|
Bartling, Maik (1975); 35830 Kumpert, Reinhard (1969) |
|
|
|
|
Matthiesch, Nico (1979) |
|
|
|
27519 Tödter, Oliver (1988); 18234 Supplieth, Robert (1982) |
|
|
|
|
18870 Gutzeit, Nils Lasse (1988); 28010 Eggers, Andreas (1990) |
|
|
|
|
26209 Hebenbrock, Julian (1988); 36457 de Silva, Ascento (1986) |
|
|
|
|
31009 Gehlhoff, Miguel (1992); 33595 de Silva, Trevin (1988) |
|
|
|
33061 Hildebrand, Sebastian (1986); 24497 Belz, Enrico (1987) |
|
|
|
|
27951 Rohleder, Nico (1990); 1245 Brümmerhoff, Arndt (1968) |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,91 |
Schwanemann, Jonas 1989 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,14 |
Crämer, Bela 1979 -- TV Langen |
10.06.2001 |
1245 |
|
1,75 |
|
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Celle |
30.05. |
27878 |
|
1,70 |
|
Horstmann, Julian |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
10418 |
|
1,70 |
|
Osmers, Michael |
1977 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
30619 |
|
1,69 |
|
Beckmann, Jürgen |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
30.05. |
27263 |
|
1,65 |
|
Wetzel, Carsten |
1980 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
19.05. |
10636 |
|
1,65 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Friedrichsfehn |
07.08. |
35491 |
|
1,60 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
23598 |
|
1,60 |
|
Koch, Martin |
1985 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
25592 |
|
1,57 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
26114 |
|
1,57 |
|
Serowinski, Peter |
1955 |
TV Langen |
Kevelaer |
02.07. |
890 |
|
1,56 |
|
Suhling, Sven |
1966 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
28557 |
|
1,55 |
|
Meyer, Hendrik |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
25593 |
|
1,51 |
|
Grage, Jan |
1987 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
22177 |
|
1,48 |
|
Peter, Frank |
1971 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
04.09. |
885 |
|
1,46 |
|
Siemt, Michael |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
33839 |
|
1,44 |
|
Richter, Ewald |
1945 |
SV Nienhagen |
Kevelaer |
03.07. |
13123 |
|
1,43 |
|
Klintworth, Werner |
1954 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Langen |
09.05. |
27200 |
|
1,42 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
27143 |
|
1,42 |
|
Niederkrome, Jens |
1987 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
35666 |
|
1,42 |
|
Hemmerich, Hendrik |
1957 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3,92 |
Zweigert, Martin 1986 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,00 |
Peinemann, Peter 1959 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.08.1978 |
25592 |
|
3,95 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Uelzen |
26.06. |
10636 |
|
3,50 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Friedrichsfehn |
08.08. |
10418 |
|
3,20 |
|
Osmers, Michael |
1977 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
29.08. |
23598 |
|
3,10 |
|
Koch, Martin |
1985 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
12.09. |
885 |
|
2,90 |
|
Siemt, Michael |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
29.08. |
5114 |
|
2,80 |
|
Meyer, Dirk |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
8882 |
|
2,75 |
|
Fachmann, Gerhard |
1963 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Uelzen |
26.06. |
5362 |
|
2,30 |
|
Mertens, Reinhold |
1937 |
LG Wesermünde |
Celle |
29.05. |
36232 |
|
2,30 |
|
Kramer, Dirk |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
12.09. |
33839 |
|
2,10 |
|
Richter, Ewald |
1945 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
12.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6,47 |
Maiß, Oliver 1986 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,77 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
30.05.2010 |
11034 |
|
7,77 |
-0,6 |
Stolz, Christoph |
1980 |
TV Langen |
Wesel |
30.05. |
26699 |
|
7,37 |
+1,1 |
Meyer, Matthias |
1988 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Lynchburg/USA |
29.04. |
27918 |
|
6,23 |
+1,8 |
Schulze, Martin |
1989 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
32108 |
|
6,15 |
|
Frommhagen, Patrick |
1990 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
1245 |
|
6,05 |
+0,0 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Verden |
24.04. |
10418 |
|
6,00 |
+1,8 |
Osmers, Michael |
1977 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
25593 |
|
5,96 |
|
Grage, Jan |
1987 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
27665 |
|
5,84 |
-0,6 |
Böhme, Marc |
1989 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
34991 |
|
5,84 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Celle |
30.05. |
25592 |
|
5,72 |
+0,0 |
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
27878 |
|
5,71 |
+1,1 |
Horstmann, Julian |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
11518 |
|
5,70 |
|
Neltner, Bastian |
1978 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
26209 |
|
5,69 |
|
Hebenbrock, Julian |
1988 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Verden |
24.04. |
22183 |
|
5,55 |
+0,0 |
van Heyningen, Nick |
1986 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
27263 |
|
5,54 |
+0,6 |
Wetzel, Carsten |
1980 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
19.05. |
27951 |
|
5,53 |
+0,0 |
Rohleder, Nico |
1990 |
MTV Soltau |
Verden |
24.04. |
18222 |
|
5,53 |
|
Rathjens, Ralf |
1981 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
26114 |
|
5,49 |
+0,1 |
Serowinski, Peter |
1955 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
09.05. |
29687 |
|
5,45 |
+0,2 |
Guzy, Jonas |
1990 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
10636 |
|
5,41 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Friedrichsfehn |
07.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
14,22 |
Maiß, Oliver 1986 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,34 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
22.07.2010 |
11034 |
|
15,34 |
+0,0 |
Stolz, Christoph |
1980 |
TV Langen |
Göttingen |
22.07. |
24070 |
|
14,55 |
-0,8 |
Maiß, Oliver |
1986 |
LAZ Celle |
Garbsen |
16.05. |
25592 |
|
12,08 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
1245 |
|
11,84 |
+0,0 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Kaiserslautern |
27.06. |
3163 |
|
11,65 |
+0,9 |
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Kaiserslautern |
27.06. |
30619 |
|
11,53 |
+0,9 |
Beckmann, Jürgen |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
30.05. |
26114 |
|
11,31 |
+0,0 |
Serowinski, Peter |
1955 |
TV Langen |
Celle |
30.05. |
6115 |
|
10,69 |
+0,1 |
Hickisch, Joachim |
1955 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
01.10. |
22177 |
|
10,37 |
+0,0 |
Peter, Frank |
1971 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
35491 |
|
9,86 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,47 |
Neuhaus, Frank 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,63 |
Vollmers, Detlef 1962 -- VfL Stade |
09.06.1982 |
26 |
|
13,21 |
|
Schöning, Carsten |
1969 |
SV Karze |
Celle |
30.05. |
25534 |
|
12,56 |
|
Dirlam, Sebastian |
1987 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Spaden |
17.04. |
34991 |
|
12,02 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
06.06. |
890 |
|
11,84 |
|
Suhling, Sven |
1966 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bogen |
21.08. |
8309 |
|
11,79 |
|
Funck, André |
1976 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
02.06. |
22725 |
|
11,58 |
|
Cohrs, Alexander |
1987 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
08.08. |
29396 |
|
11,55 |
|
Schepper, Jan |
1989 |
SV Munster |
Soltau |
17.04. |
35146 |
|
11,37 |
|
Peucker, Oliver |
1972 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Loxstedt |
26.05. |
32108 |
|
11,26 |
|
Frommhagen, Patrick |
1990 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
5554 |
|
11,26 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
30.06. |
5549 |
|
10,98 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
1389 |
|
10,89 |
|
Steinbrück, Markus |
1968 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
13100 |
|
10,89 |
|
Foß, Philipp |
1965 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hannover |
02.10. |
|
|
10,74 |
|
Bösch, Ulf-Henrik |
1966 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
5114 |
|
10,67 |
|
Meyer, Dirk |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
13394 |
|
10,63 |
|
von See, Thomas |
1961 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Bremerhaven |
11.08. |
33055 |
|
10,57 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
27918 |
|
10,40 |
|
Schulze, Martin |
1989 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
|
|
10,23 |
|
Thunert, Joachim |
1963 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
10636 |
|
10,23 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Friedrichsfehn |
07.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
40,74 |
Albers, Frank 1968 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,89 |
Isenecker, Roland 1972 -- TV Langen |
30.04.2005 |
26 |
|
40,23 |
|
Schöning, Carsten |
1969 |
SV Karze |
Celle |
30.05. |
5554 |
|
38,65 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
13.03. |
29396 |
|
38,04 |
|
Schepper, Jan |
1989 |
SV Munster |
Verden |
24.04. |
25534 |
|
37,35 |
|
Dirlam, Sebastian |
1987 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Helsingborg/SWE |
11.07. |
13394 |
|
35,88 |
|
von See, Thomas |
1961 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Bremerhaven |
19.05. |
5549 |
|
35,55 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
22725 |
|
35,50 |
|
Cohrs, Alexander |
1987 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
08.08. |
890 |
|
35,26 |
|
Suhling, Sven |
1966 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
08.05. |
13100 |
|
34,67 |
|
Foß, Philipp |
1965 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hannover |
02.10. |
4564 |
|
32,64 |
|
Decker, Carsten |
1969 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
34991 |
|
31,66 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Celle |
30.05. |
10636 |
|
31,07 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Friedrichsfehn |
08.08. |
3163 |
|
30,92 |
|
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
03.10. |
33055 |
|
30,17 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
|
|
29,99 |
|
Hanisch, Adrian |
1986 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
27263 |
|
29,91 |
|
Wetzel, Carsten |
1980 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
28589 |
|
29,80 |
|
Schulze, Erik |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
27918 |
|
28,60 |
|
Schulze, Martin |
1989 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
27686 |
|
28,34 |
|
Spitzer, Dr. Ted |
1963 |
LAZ Celle |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
|
|
27,95 |
|
Thunert, Joachim |
1963 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
46,69 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
57,82 |
Grajek, Karol 1985 -- TV Langen |
10.07.2005 |
22725 |
|
48,35 |
|
Cohrs, Alexander |
1987 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
08.08. |
890 |
|
47,60 |
|
Suhling, Sven |
1966 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
18.04. |
11034 |
|
44,80 |
|
Stolz, Christoph |
1980 |
TV Langen |
Hannover |
11.06. |
5549 |
|
44,00 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
908 |
|
38,23 |
|
Husmann, Cord |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wolfsburg |
27.03. |
2340 |
|
37,68 |
|
Neblung, Ulf |
1971 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
19.09. |
14459 |
|
34,92 |
|
Richert, Dr. Armin |
1963 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
02.10. |
5554 |
|
33,79 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
04.08. |
13394 |
|
31,94 |
|
von See, Thomas |
1961 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Bremerhaven |
14.04. |
33055 |
|
30,76 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Meppen |
25.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
56,62 |
Cohrs, Alexander 1987 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
73,48 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
31.05.1992 |
27263 |
|
53,55 |
|
Wetzel, Carsten |
1980 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Kaiserslautern |
27.06. |
34991 |
|
53,40 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
06.06. |
3163 |
|
53,11 |
|
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
03.10. |
22725 |
|
52,44 |
|
Cohrs, Alexander |
1987 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
08.08. |
4564 |
|
51,18 |
|
Decker, Carsten |
1969 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
27918 |
|
50,79 |
|
Schulze, Martin |
1989 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
24248 |
|
47,70 |
|
Dittmer, Paul |
1987 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Garbsen |
31.07. |
24497 |
|
47,62 |
|
Belz, Enrico |
1987 |
MTV Soltau |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
8309 |
|
47,09 |
|
Funck, André |
1976 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
02.06. |
28322 |
|
45,16 |
|
Ahrens, Georg |
1989 |
LG Celle-Land |
Soltau |
02.06. |
4448 |
|
44,87 |
|
Umland, Björn |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
25593 |
|
43,67 |
|
Grage, Jan |
1987 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
13100 |
|
43,40 |
|
Foß, Philipp |
1965 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
29687 |
|
41,98 |
|
Guzy, Jonas |
1990 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
35491 |
|
41,95 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
36481 |
|
39,97 |
|
Röthig, Enrico |
1972 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
10418 |
|
39,92 |
|
Osmers, Michael |
1977 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
29.08. |
25534 |
|
39,70 |
|
Dirlam, Sebastian |
1987 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Spaden |
17.04. |
27571 |
|
39,38 |
|
Vortmüller, Michael |
1989 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
890 |
|
38,93 |
|
Suhling, Sven |
1966 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
10.04. |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.848 |
Guzy, Jonas 1990 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.544 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
12.09.1993 |
|
|
|
5,33(+0,5)-34,26-25,60(+0,1)-28,34-4:48,30 |
|
|
|
|
5,42(+0,2)-52,50-27,08(+1,2)-29,91-5:29,10 |
|
|
|
|
5,07(+0,5)-46,00-27,25(+0,1)-29,31-6:27,11 |
|
|
|
|
5,00(+0,5)-35,31-27,33(-0,4)-19,69-5:53,91 |
|
|
|
|
5,20(+0,4)-34,73-28,49(+0,5)-25,72-6:26,39 |
|
|
|
|
4,97(+2,3)-39,97-28,89(-0,4)-23,97-7:33,04 |
|
|
|
|
4,27(+0,4)-22,51-31,57(+1,2)-14,81-5:12,13 |
|
|
|
|
4,54(+1,9)-28,57-32,10(+0,5)-20,04-6:26,13 |
|
|
|
|
4,80(+0,0)-28,11-32,03(-0,4)-20,84-6:50,15 |
|
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
7.145 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9.492 |
LAV Zeven |
27.09.1992 |
|
|
|
36481 Röthig, Enrico (1972) - 1.500; Katanic, Mirko (1968) - 1.161 |
|
|
|
|
36232 Kramer, Dirk (1963) - 1.151 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5.593 |
Schulze, Martin 1989 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7.039 |
Rohde, Eckhard 1967 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
07.08.1991 |
|
|
|
11,83(+0,8)-6,00(+1,8)-9,19-1,70-54,14/17,06(+0,2)-26,99-3,20-39,92-5:13,59 |
29.08. |
|
|
|
12,6-5,41-10,23-1,65-56,5/18,2-31,07-3,50-37,43-5:01,0 |
08.08. |
25592 |
|
4.572 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
12,3(-0,1)-5,72(+0,0)-9,70-1,56-60,1/17,3(-0,4)-25,07-3,75-35,70-5:46,3 |
11.07. |
23598 |
|
3.315 |
|
Koch, Martin |
1985 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
12,7(+0,1)-5,07(+0,0)-7,90-1,60-64,6/21,7(-0,4)-21,59-2,85-29,42-6:10,0 |
11.07. |
|
|
|
11,89(+0,8)-5,71(+1,1)-7,93-1,70-53,91/aufg.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-aufg. |
29.08. |
|
|
|
12,72(+0,8)-5,22(+1,6)-7,74-1,42-57,83/aufg.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-aufg. |
29.08. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10.395 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18.787 |
TV Langen |
16.09.1995 |
|
|
|
10418 Osmers, Michael (1977) - 5.242; 27878 Horstmann, Julian (1990) - 2.747 |
29.08. |
|
|
|
27143 Niederkrome, Jens (1987) - 2.113 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,37 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,61 |
Gangnus, Jala 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
29.07.2005 |
24374 |
|
13,2 |
+1,6 |
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
14601 |
|
13,64 |
|
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Celle |
30.05. |
23156 |
|
13,82 |
-1,5 |
Machill, Miriam |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
28639 |
|
13,90 |
|
Feuerherdt, Lisa |
1990 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
26573 |
|
13,94 |
+1,2 |
Glander, Inken |
1989 |
TSV Wehdel |
Göttingen |
08.05. |
24361 |
|
14,11 |
+1,9 |
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
20.05. |
|
|
14,25 |
+0,6 |
Helms, Sabine |
1988 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
04.09. |
29144 |
|
14,25 |
+0,6 |
Oertzen-Hagemann, Vanessa |
1989 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Soltau |
04.09. |
28691 |
|
14,27 |
+0,9 |
Biene, Katharina |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
23157 |
|
14,29 |
|
de Jelski, Katja |
1965 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Celle |
30.05. |
30100 |
|
14,1 |
+1,5 |
Prack, Jasmin |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
19057 |
|
14,34 |
-0,4 |
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
25680 |
|
14,38 |
+1,7 |
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
|
|
14,43 |
+0,0 |
Ludwig, Silke |
1963 |
MTV Soltau |
Langen |
09.05. |
22106 |
|
14,2 |
+1,6 |
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
19518 |
|
14,5 |
+0,2 |
Clausen, Susanne |
1962 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
30413 |
|
14,77 |
+0,8 |
Park-Och, Carmen |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
33445 |
|
14,85 |
-1,5 |
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
30425 |
|
14,87 |
|
Koellner, Imke |
1968 |
LG Wesermünde |
Einbeck |
22.05. |
36269 |
|
14,7 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
26,01 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,38 |
Gangnus, Jala 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
03.07.2005 |
14601 |
|
27,6 |
+0,2 |
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
24374 |
|
28,17 |
+1,0 |
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Nienhagen |
13.05. |
26573 |
|
28,17 |
+0,1 |
Glander, Inken |
1989 |
TSV Wehdel |
Verden |
20.06. |
28251 |
|
28,1 |
+0,2 |
Sussmann, Kim Elisa |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
25680 |
|
29,42 |
+1,2 |
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Kevelaer |
04.07. |
19057 |
|
29,2 |
+0,8 |
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
24361 |
|
29,55 |
+1,7 |
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
20.05. |
30100 |
|
29,9 |
|
Prack, Jasmin |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
22106 |
|
30,34 |
+0,1 |
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Zeven |
10.07. |
29197 |
|
30,35 |
+0,7 |
Bensch, Magdalena |
1990 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
23388 |
|
31,10 |
+0,1 |
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Zeven |
11.09. |
28321 |
|
31,51 |
+0,4 |
Ahrens, Henrike |
1990 |
LG Celle-Land |
Soltau |
02.06. |
29166 |
|
31,51 |
-0,3 |
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Kaiserslautern |
27.06. |
36269 |
|
31,5 |
+0,8 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
17861 |
|
31,92 |
+0,7 |
Pieper, Maike |
1983 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
|
|
35,9 |
|
Kindler, Maike |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
25734 |
|
35,9 |
+0,8 |
Persiel, Linda |
1987 |
MTV Himbergen |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
21005 |
|
38,6 |
-0,9 |
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
62,37 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,55 |
Schmidt, Gesine 1971 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
31.05.1992 |
14601 |
|
62,63 |
|
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Kaierslautern |
26.06. |
28691 |
|
66,08 |
|
Biene, Katharina |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
25680 |
|
66,94 |
|
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hamburg |
05.06. |
19057 |
|
67,02 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
30100 |
|
69,7 |
|
Prack, Jasmin |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
23388 |
|
70,89 |
|
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
36269 |
|
71,9 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
29166 |
|
76,59 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Langen |
09.05. |
1391 |
|
93,9 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
33121 |
|
102,65 |
|
Knowles-Wilkinson, Kerstin |
1966 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Soltau |
04.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:28,57 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:06,94 |
Kowald, Katja 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.07.1988 |
28250 |
|
2:11,92 |
|
Sussmann, Jana |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
23.05. |
28639 |
|
2:23,35 |
|
Feuerherdt, Lisa |
1990 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
28251 |
|
2:24,10 |
|
Sussmann, Kim Elisa |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
23.05. |
33445 |
|
2:24,15 |
|
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Kaiserslautern |
26.06. |
14601 |
|
2:25,37 |
|
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Nyiregyhaza/HUN |
23.07. |
29288 |
|
2:35,99 |
|
Müller, Laura-Kristin |
1990 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
23388 |
|
2:38,3 |
|
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
15.06. |
24374 |
|
2:39,9 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
25680 |
|
2:40,66 |
|
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Celle |
29.05. |
30100 |
|
2:42,26 |
|
Prack, Jasmin |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
19.06. |
32259 |
|
2:42,63 |
|
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
30.05. |
28321 |
|
2:43,2 |
|
Ahrens, Henrike |
1990 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
15.06. |
35230 |
|
2:43,80 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Julia |
1964 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
19057 |
|
2:47,93 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
12.09. |
34678 |
|
2:53,24 |
|
Engel, Bettina |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
20.05. |
28928 |
|
2:57,03 |
|
Bührke, Claudia |
1958 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
29.05. |
32589 |
|
2:59,87 |
|
Polley, Petra |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
20537 |
|
3:03,58 |
|
Kunze, Birgit |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
16132 |
|
3:05,93 |
|
Gradert, Anna-Lena |
1982 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
29166 |
|
3:06,26 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
12.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:40,9 |
Pannevis, Dominique 1960 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:48,05 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
21.08.1985 |
33445 |
|
3:15,55 |
|
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
18.09. |
25680 |
|
3:33,1 |
|
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
17.06. |
28928 |
|
3:46,9 |
|
Bührke, Claudia |
1958 |
LG Celle-Land |
Wunstorf |
23.06. |
34112 |
|
4:36,0 |
|
Qualmann, Christiane |
1953 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Sottrum |
17.06. |
33121 |
|
4:51,5 |
|
Knowles-Wilkinson, Kerstin |
1966 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Sottrum |
17.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5:02,1 |
Böge, Anna 1977 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:18,74 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
03.08.1985 |
28250 |
|
4:26,69 |
|
Sussmann, Jana |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
22.05. |
33445 |
|
5:04,74 |
|
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Kaiserslautern |
27.06. |
28745 |
|
5:13,6 |
|
Moysich, Julia |
1990 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
28251 |
|
5:15,9 |
|
Sussmann, Kim Elisa |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
34906 |
|
5:16,94 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Kaiserslautern |
27.06. |
28639 |
|
5:17,8 |
|
Feuerherdt, Lisa |
1990 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
28691 |
|
5:32,4 |
|
Biene, Katharina |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
20.05. |
29288 |
|
5:33,0 |
|
Müller, Laura-Kristin |
1990 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
30100 |
|
5:36,2 |
|
Prack, Jasmin |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
08.05. |
32338 |
|
5:44,2 |
|
Behn, Franziska |
1986 |
SC Lüchow |
Dannenberg |
02.06. |
25680 |
|
5:54,7 |
|
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
19.08. |
23388 |
|
5:56,84 |
|
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Verden |
26.08. |
9471 |
|
6:16,78 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.08. |
9535 |
|
6:25,42 |
|
Heger, Ingrid |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.08. |
19330 |
|
6:25,7 |
|
Behn, Silvia |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
Dannenberg |
02.06. |
8972 |
|
6:26,0 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
|
|
6:27,0 |
|
Boczek, Angela |
1961 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
15.07. |
36438 |
|
6:33,1 |
|
Sternberg, Silke |
1960 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Dannenberg |
02.06. |
32357 |
|
6:36,5 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
16022 |
|
6:52,3 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6:34,57 |
Renken, Nadja 1965 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:10,4 |
Siems, Antje 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
24.06.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10:48,6 |
Böge, Anna 1977 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:21,93 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
07.07.1985 |
29214 |
|
10:44,1 |
|
Böge, Anna |
1977 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Sottrum |
22.04. |
29202 |
|
10:50,46 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Celle |
30.05. |
28745 |
|
11:06,7 |
|
Moysich, Julia |
1990 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
34906 |
|
11:09,33 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Hamburg |
06.06. |
28641 |
|
11:18,6 |
|
Müller, Carolin |
1990 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
28639 |
|
11:19,4 |
|
Feuerherdt, Lisa |
1990 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
31824 |
|
11:31,53 |
|
Fichtner, Frauke |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
30100 |
|
11:31,7 |
|
Prack, Jasmin |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
28251 |
|
11:37,3 |
|
Sussmann, Kim Elisa |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
4416 |
|
11:39,14 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
18:25,7 |
Böge, Anna 1977 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:45,51 |
Bultmann, Birte 1974 -- LAV Zeven |
22.07.1995 |
29214 |
|
18:25,49 |
|
Böge, Anna |
1977 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Verden |
19.06. |
28745 |
|
19:11,3 |
|
Moysich, Julia |
1990 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
34906 |
|
19:12,88 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Kaiserslautern |
27.06. |
23905 |
|
19:30,45 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Kevelaer |
03.07. |
34160 |
|
20:21,2 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
17.09. |
34678 |
|
20:31,9 |
|
Engel, Bettina |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
29995 |
|
20:42,1 |
|
Gutberlet, Meike |
1962 |
TuS Bodenteich |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
36439 |
|
20:45,5 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
36414 |
|
20:46,2 |
|
Krumbeck, Andrea |
1969 |
MTV Himbergen |
Lüchow |
24.07. |
|
|
20:47,2 |
|
Timm, Yvonne |
1981 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
39:32,7 |
Böge, Anna 1977 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34:48,3 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
24.09.1985 |
29214 |
|
37:47,1 |
|
Böge, Anna |
1977 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Sottrum |
20.05. |
28745 |
|
41:18,4 |
|
Moysich, Julia |
1990 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
23905 |
|
42:10,24 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Nyiregyhaza/HUN |
15.07. |
36414 |
|
42:48,8 |
|
Krumbeck, Andrea |
1969 |
MTV Himbergen |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
27545 |
|
44:20,8 |
|
Vehlow-Diekmann, Ute |
1959 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
20.05. |
36439 |
|
44:30,0 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
32338 |
|
45:24,3 |
|
Behn, Franziska |
1986 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
31335 |
|
45:52,3 |
|
Jordan, Claudia |
1964 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
12.08. |
31411 |
|
47:43,8 |
|
Homotov, Eva |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
|
|
48:41,0 |
|
Thinius Beloso, Rosa |
1974 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
12.08. |
8972 |
|
48:57,1 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
24796 |
|
49:25,4 |
|
Schleßelmann, Jutta |
1951 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
12.08. |
16646 |
|
49:32,5 |
|
Winkler, Monika |
1967 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
19330 |
|
49:47,0 |
|
Behn, Silvia |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
07.03. |
16022 |
|
51:20,1 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
21057 |
|
51:38,0 |
|
Lemke, Annette |
1958 |
SC Balje |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
36438 |
|
52:58,9 |
|
Sternberg, Silke |
1960 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
2248 |
|
53:51,5 |
|
Haacke, Petra |
1960 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
14.982 |
Böge, Anna 1977 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.657 |
Pesarra, Claudia 1966 -- LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum |
03.10.1998 |
28745 |
|
14.107 |
|
Moysich, Julia |
1990 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
36439 |
|
13.362 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
32338 |
|
12.955 |
|
Behn, Franziska |
1986 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
11.617 |
|
Thinius Beloso, Rosa |
1974 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
21057 |
|
11.613 |
|
Lemke, Annette |
1958 |
SC Balje |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
33058 |
|
11.585 |
|
Tietz, Viktoria-Louise |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
24796 |
|
11.517 |
|
Schleßelmann, Jutta |
1951 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
16022 |
|
11.400 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
36438 |
|
11.259 |
|
Sternberg, Silke |
1960 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
2248 |
|
11.104 |
|
Haacke, Petra |
1960 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
36:57 |
Cook, Alexandra 1980 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34:25 |
Lundgren, Maria 1972 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
22.03.1997 |
29202 |
|
37:05 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
29214 |
|
38:00 |
|
Böge, Anna |
1977 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
30667 |
|
38:36 |
|
Wilkens, Christina |
1971 |
Freilauf Visselhövede |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
32259 |
|
39:53 |
|
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
34906 |
|
40:49 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
28745 |
|
40:54 |
|
Moysich, Julia |
1990 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
30.07. |
23905 |
|
40:55 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
31824 |
|
41:19 |
|
Fichtner, Frauke |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
4416 |
|
41:27 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
34678 |
|
41:41 |
|
Engel, Bettina |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Kropp |
06.05. |
|
|
|
31824 Fichtner, Frauke (1975) - 41:19; 4416 Schwers, Birgit (1962) - 41:27 |
|
|
|
|
30415 Dombrowski, Heidrun (1964) - 49:51 |
|
|
|
2:13:41 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
|
|
|
28745 Moysich, Julia (1990) - 41:03; 34678 Engel, Bettina (1959) - 41:42 |
|
|
|
|
16022 Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 50:56 |
|
|
|
29202 Boe-Lange, Martina (1970) - 37:05; Holzwarth, Pia Marie (1992) - 51:31 |
|
|
|
|
Schabert, Sylke (1960) - 62:32 |
|
|
|
|
32338 Behn, Franziska (1986) - 47:55; 19330 Behn, Silvia (1964) - 49:39 |
|
|
|
|
2248 Haacke, Petra (1960) - 57:25 |
|
|
2:36:50 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II |
|
|
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
|
|
|
23592 Goldbeck, Margitta (1958) - 51:32; 32357 Stehr, Dr. Dorit (1958) - 52:01 |
|
|
|
|
734 Wiener, Bärbel (1940) - 53:17 |
|
|
|
|
Reichel, Meike (1975) - 50:54; Persiel, Ulrike (1956) - 65:04 |
|
|
|
|
Jungwirth, Gabriele (1959) - 67:45 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:22:52 |
Cook, Alexandra 1980 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:19:51 |
Bultmann, Birte 1974 -- LAV Zeven |
03.10.1998 |
|
|
|
32280 Schulte, Gabriele (1963) - 1:40:14; 33779 Glanert, Silke (1964) - 1:49:24 |
|
|
|
|
33121 Knowles-Wilkinson, Kerstin (1966) - 2:21:40 |
|
|
|
|
Von Koh, Birgit (1963) - 2:30:33; Valentien, Manuela (1965) - 2:30:33 |
|
|
|
|
Halbas, Silke (1965) - 2:34:59 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:09:54 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:42:56 |
Duncan, Celia 1953 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.04.1985 |
|
|
3:33:38 |
|
Grewe, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Bremerhaven |
18.07. |
|
|
3:40:12 |
|
Wannovius, Martina |
1964 |
TV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
31411 |
|
3:42:09 |
|
Homotov, Eva |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
32589 |
|
3:42:21 |
|
Polley, Petra |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
02.05. |
35106 |
|
3:42:58 |
|
Berkath, Petra |
1972 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:43:56 |
|
Rose, Johanna |
1984 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
3:46:09 |
|
Reinecke, Annika |
1978 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Köln |
03.10. |
|
|
3:46:35 |
|
Stumpf, Maren |
1971 |
TuS Celle |
Hannover |
02.05. |
32421 |
|
3:48:15 |
|
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
19.09. |
34957 |
|
3:48:56 |
|
Wolgast, Andrea |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Palma/ESP |
17.10. |
|
|
|
32259 Quednau, Natalia (1974) - 3:06:07; 34160 Tewes, Geertje (1965) - 3:23:09 |
|
|
|
|
28928 Bührke, Claudia (1958) - 4:07:49 |
|
|
|
|
31824 Fichtner, Frauke (1975) - 3:08:39; 32421 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 3:48:15 |
|
|
|
|
32420 Geßner, Rita (1946) - 4:15:24 |
|
|
|
31411 Homotov, Eva (1958) - 3:42:09; 32649 Sarikaya, Kirsti (1969) - 3:58:51 |
|
|
|
|
8972 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid (1954) - 3:59:04 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10:46:12 |
Tewes, Geertje 1965 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:31:55 |
Botzon, Ricarda 1966 -- |
29.09.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
14,07 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,92 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
22.06.2000 |
29197 |
|
18,30 |
+1,1 |
Bensch, Magdalena |
1990 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
23388 |
|
18,52 |
+0,9 |
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Zeven |
11.09. |
19057 |
|
18,3 |
+0,0 |
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
17861 |
|
18,93 |
+1,1 |
Pieper, Maike |
1983 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
22106 |
|
19,12 |
+0,9 |
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Zeven |
10.07. |
28691 |
|
19,21 |
+1,6 |
Biene, Katharina |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
25734 |
|
19,7 |
+0,0 |
Persiel, Linda |
1987 |
MTV Himbergen |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
73,30 |
Liedke, Carolin 1987 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,76 |
Schmidt, Gesine 1971 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
03.07.1994 |
19057 |
|
73,43 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Verden |
19.06. |
23388 |
|
74,89 |
|
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Zeven |
23.05. |
24374 |
|
75,6 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
05.05. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:11,15 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
18.07.2010 |
|
|
|
19518 Clausen, Susanne (1962); 14601 Heidrich, Brigitte (1961) |
|
|
|
|
23157 de Jelski, Katja (1965); 23156 Machill, Miriam (1961) |
|
|
|
|
29842 Bontjes van Beek, Claudia (1992); 30509 Petermann, Lena (1992) |
|
|
|
|
30512 Ritoff, Nina (1992); 28691 Biene, Katharina (1990) |
|
|
|
30413 Park-Och, Carmen (1963); 4416 Schwers, Birgit (1962) |
|
|
|
|
34072 Siegmüller, Karin (1968); 33445 Vömel, Carola (1964) |
|
|
|
|
13194 Parchmann, Marion (1957); 25680 Pannevis, Dominique (1960) |
|
|
|
|
16404 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia (1955); 14526 Wagneter, Ingrid (1954) |
|
|
|
28251 Sussmann, Kim Elisa (1990); 30100 Prack, Jasmin (1990) |
|
|
|
|
28250 Sussmann, Jana (1990) |
|
|
|
|
4416 Schwers, Birgit (1962); 25680 Pannevis, Dominique (1960) |
|
|
|
|
33445 Vömel, Carola (1964) |
|
|
|
29288 Müller, Laura-Kristin (1990); 28641 Müller, Carolin (1990) |
|
|
|
|
28639 Feuerherdt, Lisa (1990) |
|
|
|
|
32338 Behn, Franziska (1986); 19330 Behn, Silvia (1964) |
|
|
|
|
2248 Haacke, Petra (1960) |
|
|
|
31649 Müller, Birte (1992); 28639 Feuerherdt, Lisa (1990) |
|
|
|
|
29288 Müller, Laura-Kristin (1990); 28641 Müller, Carolin (1990) |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
30:38,60 |
Dygas, Karin 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23:31,7 |
Eberhardt, Muriel 1972 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
07.10.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,71 |
Schulz, Lisa 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,88 |
Mergemann, Christiane 1965 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
23.07.1988 |
24374 |
|
1,44 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
29197 |
|
1,40 |
|
Bensch, Magdalena |
1990 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
36269 |
|
1,40 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
11.09. |
23157 |
|
1,39 |
|
de Jelski, Katja |
1965 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Celle |
30.05. |
19518 |
|
1,38 |
|
Clausen, Susanne |
1962 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
19057 |
|
1,36 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
22106 |
|
1,36 |
|
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Zeven |
10.07. |
23388 |
|
1,36 |
|
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Zeven |
11.09. |
36233 |
|
1,34 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
17861 |
|
1,32 |
|
Pieper, Maike |
1983 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
16132 |
|
1,26 |
|
Gradert, Anna-Lena |
1982 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
25734 |
|
1,24 |
|
Persiel, Linda |
1987 |
MTV Himbergen |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
17636 |
|
1,22 |
|
Liedke, Ellen |
1957 |
LG Celle-Land |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
21005 |
|
1,20 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
|
|
1,20 |
|
Fröhlich, Anne |
1987 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
29166 |
|
1,18 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
32357 |
|
1,14 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
|
|
1,00 |
|
Rehbeck, Ulrike |
1947 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
24.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2,51 |
Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 1987 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,50 |
Wendeborn, Carola 1977 -- LG Heide |
28.05.1995 |
24374 |
|
2,25 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Uelzen |
26.06. |
13755 |
|
1,94 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
28.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5,12 |
Schulz, Sara 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,58 |
Harms, Silke 1967 -- TSV Stelle |
03.08.1985 |
23156 |
|
4,84 |
-0,9 |
Machill, Miriam |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
19057 |
|
4,72 |
-0,5 |
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
23157 |
|
4,57 |
+0,0 |
de Jelski, Katja |
1965 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
13.05. |
24374 |
|
4,50 |
+0,0 |
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
19518 |
|
4,45 |
-0,1 |
Clausen, Susanne |
1962 |
TSV Stelle |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
24361 |
|
4,42 |
-0,2 |
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
20.05. |
30425 |
|
4,42 |
|
Koellner, Imke |
1968 |
LG Wesermünde |
Einbeck |
22.05. |
22106 |
|
4,42 |
+0,0 |
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
36269 |
|
4,38 |
+0,0 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
29197 |
|
4,26 |
-0,1 |
Bensch, Magdalena |
1990 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
8,72 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,10 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Loxstedt |
03.07.2010 |
19057 |
|
9,05 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13,19 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,89 |
Detjen, Michaela 1963 -- LAV Zeven |
05.09.1982 |
24361 |
|
8,68 |
|
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
|
|
8,66 |
|
Teichmann, Silka |
1973 |
TSV Altenmedingen |
Altenmedingen |
12.09. |
24374 |
|
8,55 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
25734 |
|
8,50 |
|
Persiel, Linda |
1987 |
MTV Himbergen |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
27759 |
|
8,45 |
|
Puckel, Janina |
1988 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
17989 |
|
8,35 |
|
Sopha, Inken |
1984 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
09.10. |
36269 |
|
8,18 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
16132 |
|
8,18 |
|
Gradert, Anna-Lena |
1982 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
|
|
8,13 |
|
Smolinski, Anika |
1987 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
09.10. |
6485 |
|
8,10 |
|
von Hollen, Cornelia |
1974 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stinstedt |
14.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
45,38 |
Mangels, Catharina 1984 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,88 |
Mangels, Catharina 1984 -- TuS Alfstedt |
27.06.2007 |
13583 |
|
39,89 |
|
Wagner, Michaela |
1981 |
SV Munster |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
6461 |
|
31,38 |
|
Petersen, Carola |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nyiregyhaza/HUN |
21.07. |
86 |
|
30,86 |
|
Jobmann, Astrid |
1963 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
13.05. |
4416 |
|
29,58 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
9120 |
|
29,41 |
|
Wichmann, Anke |
1958 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
02.06. |
17989 |
|
28,73 |
|
Sopha, Inken |
1984 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
09.10. |
24921 |
|
27,54 |
|
Bokeloh, Johanna |
1956 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
05.05. |
13194 |
|
26,31 |
|
Parchmann, Marion |
1957 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
24374 |
|
26,11 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
20613 |
|
25,08 |
|
Sauer, Sabine |
1964 |
TSV Stelle |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
22964 |
|
24,97 |
|
Schmitt, Sabine |
1966 |
TSV Stelle |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
36254 |
|
24,77 |
|
Heinsohn, Kirsten |
1966 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Harsefeld |
24.04. |
22106 |
|
24,03 |
|
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
|
|
23,44 |
|
Smolinski, Anika |
1987 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
09.10. |
5314 |
|
22,98 |
|
Schmidt, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
15.08. |
5396 |
|
22,95 |
|
Mertins, Barbara |
1952 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
03.09. |
36269 |
|
22,28 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
35126 |
|
21,90 |
|
Popp, Vera |
1965 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
4272 |
|
20,41 |
|
Kortebrock, Heike |
1975 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
13755 |
|
19,70 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
43,27 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,47 |
Hoppe, Johanna 1986 -- TV Langen |
26.06.2005 |
13583 |
|
44,02 |
|
Wagner, Michaela |
1981 |
SV Munster |
Berlin |
04.07. |
|
|
21,62 |
|
Zabel, Merle |
1987 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
01.10. |
31947 |
|
19,84 |
|
von der Gablentz, Cornelia |
1961 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
29.09. |
|
|
17,41 |
|
Drewes, Monika |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
44,14 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,85 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
26.05.2002 |
13583 |
|
44,92 |
|
Wagner, Michaela |
1981 |
SV Munster |
Garbsen |
31.07. |
4271 |
|
41,28 |
|
Anton, Angelika |
1963 |
MTV Soltau |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
29260 |
|
33,16 |
|
Willen, Ricarda |
1990 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
29197 |
|
28,14 |
|
Bensch, Magdalena |
1990 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
36269 |
|
28,12 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
4272 |
|
27,74 |
|
Kortebrock, Heike |
1975 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
23388 |
|
27,55 |
|
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
4416 |
|
26,63 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
24361 |
|
26,33 |
|
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
25734 |
|
26,19 |
|
Persiel, Linda |
1987 |
MTV Himbergen |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
22106 |
|
25,84 |
|
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
19057 |
|
25,07 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
17861 |
|
23,14 |
|
Pieper, Maike |
1983 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
24374 |
|
23,01 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
21005 |
|
21,30 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
|
|
20,53 |
|
Vahl, Denise |
1986 |
LAC Meckelfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
29166 |
|
17,13 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
|
|
14,71 |
|
Koch, Anja |
1969 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.438 |
Almeloo, Marilu 1991 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.631 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
14.09.2008 |
|
|
|
15,07(+0,2)-3,97(+0,0)-8,18-1,26-3:05,93 |
|
36269 |
|
1.820 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
|
|
|
15,29(-0,8)-4,10(+0,3)-7,94-1,26-3:06,55 |
|
|
|
|
15,44(+0,2)-3,28(+0,2)-7,20-1,18-3:11,89 |
|
|
|
|
15,11(+0,2)-3,79(+1,1)-5,74-1,34-3:55,74 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
|
|
|
16132 Gradert, Anna-Lena (1982) - 1.840; 29166 Goedejohann, Regina (1963) - 1.459 |
|
|
|
|
36233 Kramer, Annett (1967) - 1.433 |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3.524 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.053 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
06.09.2008 |
19057 |
|
3.080 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
18,3(+0,0)-1,36-7,18/29,2(+0,8)-4,59(+0,0)-25,07-2:49,2 |
11.07. |
|
|
|
18,30(+1,1)-1,40-9,46/30,35(+0,7)-4,26(-0,1)-28,14-3:06,35 |
06.06. |
|
|
|
18,52(+0,9)-1,36-7,66/31,10(+0,1)-3,25(+0,0)-27,38-2:47,88 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
19,12(+0,9)-1,36-10,00/30,34(+0,1)-4,24(+0,0)-25,22-3:27,32 |
11.07. |
|
|
|
18,93(+1,1)-1,32-7,18/31,92(+0,7)-3,91(+0,0)-23,14-3:21,41 |
06.06. |
|
|
|
19,7(+0,0)-1,24-8,50/35,9(+0,8)-4,03(+0,0)-26,19-3:29,5 |
11.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10,97 |
Frommhagen, Patrick 1990 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,61 |
Lohmann, Martin 1985 -- LG Kreis Verden |
07.06.2003 |
30202 |
|
11,20 |
+0,7 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
30189 |
|
11,41 |
-0,5 |
Bürgy, Daniel |
1991 |
TV Langen |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
34632 |
|
11,42 |
+0,0 |
Eckart, Ole-Christian |
1992 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
22.05. |
35224 |
|
11,63 |
+0,0 |
Zager, Bastian |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
24.07. |
29138 |
|
11,76 |
-0,5 |
Dressel, Haakon |
1991 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
30769 |
|
11,76 |
+0,0 |
Vollmerding, Janek |
1991 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Göttingen |
12.06. |
|
|
11,87 |
|
Markefke, Moritz |
1991 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
31009 |
|
11,93 |
+0,1 |
Gehlhoff, Miguel |
1992 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
02.06. |
29565 |
|
11,7 |
+0,2 |
Röthke, Daniel |
1992 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
30771 |
|
11,7 |
+1,4 |
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
05.09. |
27134 |
|
12,00 |
-0,5 |
Zierow, Jan |
1991 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
29867 |
|
12,00 |
-1,6 |
Zabel, Helge |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.06. |
33435 |
|
11,8 |
|
Schuler, Dennis |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
28673 |
|
11,8 |
+1,6 |
Giffhorn, Patrick |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
35460 |
|
12,04 |
+0,2 |
Schmidt, Jens |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
30114 |
|
12,16 |
-0,8 |
Kosmata, Tim |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
35458 |
|
12,32 |
+0,2 |
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
31016 |
|
12,39 |
-1,1 |
Harms, Sven |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
29839 |
|
12,40 |
|
Balcke, Robert |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
34324 |
|
12,42 |
+0,9 |
Albrecht, Jan-Hendrik |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
22,27 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21,46 |
Isenbart, Holger 1966 -- LG Nordheide |
06.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
50,07 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,23 |
Röcker, Ralf 1964 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
05.06.1982 |
35643 |
|
55,37 |
|
Schwemin, Erik |
1992 |
MTV Soltau |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
35458 |
|
56,47 |
|
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
30114 |
|
56,48 |
|
Kosmata, Tim |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
36187 |
|
56,65 |
|
Jankowski, Arved |
1991 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Zeven |
12.09. |
28673 |
|
56,7 |
|
Giffhorn, Patrick |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
36282 |
|
57,55 |
|
Jankowski, Thore |
1992 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Zeven |
22.05. |
34449 |
|
60,1 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
31748 |
|
64,0 |
|
Lotz, Philipp |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
30936 |
|
64,2 |
|
Trenker, Timo |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
22.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:02,44 |
Schirner, Christian 1991 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:48,44 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
06.06.2007 |
34342 |
|
1:58,51 |
|
Amtsfeld, Fabian |
1992 |
SV Rosche |
Göttingen |
13.06. |
33427 |
|
1:59,07 |
|
Forstreuter, Laurin |
1992 |
LG Celle-Land |
Dessau |
21.08. |
34449 |
|
2:01,93 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
27915 |
|
2:02,18 |
|
Schirner, Christian |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
29839 |
|
2:02,91 |
|
Balcke, Robert |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
33783 |
|
2:04,29 |
|
Fürst, Sebastian |
1992 |
LAC Meckelfeld |
Hamburg |
13.06. |
32586 |
|
2:04,64 |
|
Heintges, Christian |
1992 |
SV Rosche |
Göttingen |
13.06. |
35643 |
|
2:05,39 |
|
Schwemin, Erik |
1992 |
MTV Soltau |
Hannover |
05.06. |
29564 |
|
2:05,89 |
|
Pottbacker, Jan |
1992 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
23.05. |
31509 |
|
2:06,33 |
|
Klose, Maximilian |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.05. |
35460 |
|
2:07,2 |
|
Schmidt, Jens |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
19.08. |
30461 |
|
2:10,29 |
|
Ziplys, Jari |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
35458 |
|
2:13,84 |
|
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Soltau |
02.06. |
35443 |
|
2:18,2 |
|
Sohnekindt, Jacques |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
19.08. |
28673 |
|
2:22,3 |
|
Giffhorn, Patrick |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:46,91 |
Jäkel, Constantin 1990 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:25,1 |
Meyer, Christoph 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
07.07.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:21,8 |
Eggers, Andreas 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:53,61 |
Rohaly, Stefan 1964 -- LG Nordheide |
27.08.1982 |
34449 |
|
4:11,88 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
22.05. |
32586 |
|
4:17,53 |
|
Heintges, Christian |
1992 |
SV Rosche |
Göttingen |
12.06. |
27915 |
|
4:29,1 |
|
Schirner, Christian |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
08.05. |
29564 |
|
4:36,8 |
|
Pottbacker, Jan |
1992 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
08.05. |
35460 |
|
4:43,48 |
|
Schmidt, Jens |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
30114 |
|
4:47,40 |
|
Kosmata, Tim |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
35458 |
|
4:49,05 |
|
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
22.05. |
36119 |
|
4:50,61 |
|
Krüger, Fabian |
1991 |
LG Celle-Land |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
33435 |
|
5:04,9 |
|
Schuler, Dennis |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
08.05. |
30202 |
|
5:14,61 |
|
Pahnke, Tim Kelly |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
|
|
5:26,7 |
|
Backeberg, Christoph |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
36470 |
|
5:42,85 |
|
Jurkat, Benjamin |
1991 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5:41,78 |
Jansen, Hendrik 1992 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:27,82 |
Marggraf, Ole 1989 -- TSV Hitzacker |
04.06.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9:24,17 |
Ziplys, Arne 1990 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:16,0 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
30.08.1975 |
34449 |
|
9:02,35 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Göttingen |
13.06. |
36119 |
|
10:28,0 |
|
Krüger, Fabian |
1991 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
15.06. |
35443 |
|
11:04,90 |
|
Sohnekindt, Jacques |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
19.09. |
|
|
12:38,8 |
|
Backeberg, Christoph |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
08.09. |
30936 |
|
12:57,7 |
|
Trenker, Timo |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
08.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
17:33,1 |
Grabb, Joschka 1991 -- LAC Meckelfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14:31,8 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
15.06.1975 |
34449 |
|
16:44,3 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
33325 |
|
17:32,2 |
|
Niemeier, Moritz |
1992 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Tostedt |
08.05. |
36119 |
|
18:29,1 |
|
Krüger, Fabian |
1991 |
LG Celle-Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
33427 |
|
18:31,9 |
|
Forstreuter, Laurin |
1992 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
17.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
39:23,4 |
Krüger, Fabian 1991 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
30:41,0 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
19.04.1975 |
34449 |
|
34:30,4 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
36119 |
|
39:01,5 |
|
Krüger, Fabian |
1991 |
LG Celle-Land |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
|
|
50:55,0 |
|
Von Riegen, Simon |
1992 |
VfL Horneburg |
Buxtehude |
12.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
34:47 |
Zyber, Lucas 1991 -- Stader Schwimmverein |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31:56 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
19.03.2006 |
|
|
35:34 |
|
Fritzenschaft, Julian |
1991 |
VfL Wingst |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
34449 |
|
35:40 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Wustrow |
27.03. |
|
|
41:38 |
|
Burgdorf, Nils |
1992 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
30799 |
|
41:52 |
|
Engelmann, Volker |
1991 |
TSV Sievern |
Osterholz |
10.10. |
|
|
41:53 |
|
Gellert, Henning |
1991 |
SC Balje |
Balje |
22.05. |
|
|
42:12 |
|
Von Roenn, Martin-Ole |
1992 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
|
|
42:29 |
|
Goldschmidt, Julian |
1992 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
|
|
47:37 |
|
Appenroth, Ole |
1992 |
TV Lilienthal |
Osterholz |
10.10. |
|
|
47:43 |
|
Tillmanns, Christoph |
1992 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
32241 |
|
47:55 |
|
Lührs, Jannek |
1992 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Palma/ESP |
17.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:30:42 |
Kickler, Rune 1990 -- TSV Neuenwalde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:18:15 |
Niemeyer, Nils 1976 -- VfL Stade |
16.10.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
14,22 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,81 |
Griese, Dennis 1977 -- LG Nordheide |
08.07.1995 |
30202 |
|
14,32 |
+0,2 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Ulm |
07.08. |
30769 |
|
15,96 |
-0,4 |
Vollmerding, Janek |
1991 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
22.05. |
34063 |
|
16,52 |
+0,1 |
Wiebusch, Nico |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
19.09. |
28589 |
|
17,59 |
+0,1 |
Schulze, Erik |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
19.09. |
35460 |
|
18,36 |
+0,0 |
Schmidt, Jens |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
35458 |
|
18,99 |
+0,0 |
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
30114 |
|
19,18 |
+0,0 |
Kosmata, Tim |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
|
|
19,3 |
+1,0 |
Simon, Henning |
1991 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
05.05. |
34449 |
|
21,1 |
+1,0 |
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
05.05. |
31748 |
|
21,1 |
+1,0 |
Lotz, Philipp |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
56,03 |
Bürgy, Daniel 1991 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
50,98 |
Striezel, Stephan 1973 -- MTV Hanstedt |
11.07.1992 |
30189 |
|
55,32 |
|
Bürgy, Daniel |
1991 |
TV Langen |
Göttingen |
12.06. |
29867 |
|
57,93 |
|
Zabel, Helge |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Buxtehude |
12.05. |
35460 |
|
60,00 |
|
Schmidt, Jens |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Göttingen |
12.06. |
35458 |
|
62,44 |
|
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Buxtehude |
12.05. |
34449 |
|
69,9 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
05.05. |
31748 |
|
78,0 |
|
Lotz, Philipp |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6:37,18 |
Kosmata, Tim 1991 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:47,13 |
Huth, Rainer 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
21.07.1990 |
34449 |
|
6:18,53 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
23.05. |
36119 |
|
7:37,71 |
|
Krüger, Fabian |
1991 |
LG Celle-Land |
Zeven |
23.05. |
|
|
|
33559 Götz, Benjamin (1993); 33299 König, Manuel (1994) |
|
|
|
|
34114 Böhl, Ole (1993); 33427 Forstreuter, Laurin (1992) |
|
|
|
|
35458 Mehrkens, Jascha (1992); 35460 Schmidt, Jens (1991) |
|
|
|
|
30114 Kosmata, Tim (1991); 31509 Klose, Maximilian (1992) |
|
|
|
35435 Alberts, Mirko (1994); 36206 Rath, Lennart (1993) |
|
|
|
|
35436 Schefferski, Martin (1994); 35224 Zager, Bastian (1992) |
|
|
|
50,0 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suderburg |
01.05. |
|
|
|
31748 Lotz, Philipp (1992); 33352 Cordes, Tim (1994) |
|
|
|
|
34449 Schenk, Sven (1992); 28673 Giffhorn, Patrick (1991) |
|
|
|
33616 Müller, Matthias (1993); 35229 Siemt, Bastian (1994) |
|
|
|
|
35443 Sohnekindt, Jacques (1991); 31668 Krempel, Paul (1993) |
|
|
|
|
29867 Zabel, Helge (1992); 35460 Schmidt, Jens (1991) |
|
|
|
|
33539 Michaelis, Niels (1994); 31509 Klose, Maximilian (1992) |
|
|
|
|
35375 Lenzen, Dominick (1994); 33435 Schuler, Dennis (1991) |
|
|
|
|
29565 Röthke, Daniel (1992); 27915 Schirner, Christian (1991) |
|
|
7:59,7 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suderburg |
04.06. |
|
|
|
29839 Balcke, Robert (1991); 34449 Schenk, Sven (1992) |
|
|
|
|
30461 Ziplys, Jari (1992) |
|
|
|
|
31059 Grünhagen, Kilian (1994); 34114 Böhl, Ole (1993) |
|
|
|
|
33427 Forstreuter, Laurin (1992) |
|
|
|
35808 Frommhagen, Marcel (1991); 32586 Heintges, Christian (1992) |
|
|
|
|
34342 Amtsfeld, Fabian (1992) |
|
|
|
|
29564 Pottbacker, Jan (1992); 33435 Schuler, Dennis (1991) |
|
|
|
|
27915 Schirner, Christian (1991) |
|
|
|
35398 Grabb, Joschka (1991); 35399 Woitha, Christian (1992) |
|
|
|
|
33783 Fürst, Sebastian (1992) |
|
|
|
|
31509 Klose, Maximilian (1992); 35460 Schmidt, Jens (1991) |
|
|
|
|
30114 Kosmata, Tim (1991); 35458 Mehrkens, Jascha (1992) |
|
|
|
|
35375 Lenzen, Dominick (1994); 29564 Pottbacker, Jan (1992) |
|
|
|
|
33435 Schuler, Dennis (1991); 27915 Schirner, Christian (1991) |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2,02 |
Klintworth, Alexander 1991 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,12 |
Frost, Peter 1951 -- LAZ Südheide |
21.07.1970 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,12 |
Klintworth, Alexander 1991 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
21.08.2010 |
31302 |
|
1,60 |
|
Gehlken, Fabian |
1992 |
TV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
35460 |
|
1,56 |
|
Schmidt, Jens |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
35458 |
|
1,56 |
|
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
31748 |
|
1,44 |
|
Lotz, Philipp |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
30936 |
|
1,36 |
|
Trenker, Timo |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
22.08. |
28673 |
|
1,32 |
|
Giffhorn, Patrick |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3,70 |
Valjevac, Nino Fabrice 1991 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,00 |
Peinemann, Peter 1959 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.08.1978 |
35460 |
|
2,90 |
|
Schmidt, Jens |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
34449 |
|
2,65 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Uelzen |
26.06. |
30114 |
|
2,60 |
|
Kosmata, Tim |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
28589 |
|
2,60 |
|
Schulze, Erik |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
19.09. |
|
|
2,35 |
|
Simon, Henning |
1991 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Uelzen |
26.06. |
35458 |
|
2,20 |
|
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
30202 |
|
2,00 |
|
Pahnke, Tim Kelly |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6,96 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,43 |
Litscher, René 1975 -- LG Lüneburg |
17.07.1993 |
30202 |
|
6,90 |
+0,0 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Göttingen |
13.06. |
30769 |
|
6,60 |
+1,3 |
Vollmerding, Janek |
1991 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Langen |
21.08. |
30771 |
|
6,44 |
|
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
19.05. |
28589 |
|
6,21 |
+0,9 |
Schulze, Erik |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
28673 |
|
5,92 |
+0,0 |
Giffhorn, Patrick |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
|
|
5,80 |
|
Markefke, Moritz |
1991 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
30114 |
|
5,73 |
+0,1 |
Kosmata, Tim |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
34632 |
|
5,64 |
-0,3 |
Eckart, Ole-Christian |
1992 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
31016 |
|
5,59 |
+0,4 |
Harms, Sven |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
23.06. |
29565 |
|
5,56 |
+0,0 |
Röthke, Daniel |
1992 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
31748 |
|
5,31 |
+0,0 |
Lotz, Philipp |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
35460 |
|
5,22 |
+0,8 |
Schmidt, Jens |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
35458 |
|
5,16 |
+0,6 |
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
36187 |
|
5,02 |
+0,2 |
Jankowski, Arved |
1991 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Zeven |
12.09. |
36470 |
|
5,00 |
+0,5 |
Jurkat, Benjamin |
1991 |
LAZ Celle |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
34449 |
|
4,94 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
|
|
4,58 |
|
Sivanesan, Umaaish |
1992 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
30936 |
|
4,55 |
|
Trenker, Timo |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
22.08. |
|
|
4,52 |
+0,0 |
Strauß, Maximilian |
1991 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Langen |
21.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
14,27 |
Valjevac, Nino Fabrice 1991 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,05 |
Spiller, Clemens 1961 -- LAZ Celle |
04.10.1980 |
29044 |
|
14,13 |
|
Valjevac, Nino Fabrice |
1991 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Papenburg |
24.09. |
30114 |
|
12,99 |
+0,0 |
Kosmata, Tim |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Göttingen |
12.06. |
28589 |
|
12,94 |
-0,5 |
Schulze, Erik |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
28673 |
|
11,67 |
+0,0 |
Giffhorn, Patrick |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Göttingen |
12.06. |
35458 |
|
9,18 |
+0,3 |
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
01.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
14,53 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,12 |
Mertens, Michael 1965 -- LG Nordheide |
09.10.1983 |
31668 |
|
15,60 |
|
Krempel, Paul |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Dessau |
21.08. |
29138 |
|
14,45 |
|
Dressel, Haakon |
1991 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Rotenburg |
03.09. |
33330 |
|
13,73 |
|
Trenker, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bad Kösteritz |
28.08. |
29044 |
|
13,71 |
|
Valjevac, Nino Fabrice |
1991 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
35235 |
|
12,75 |
|
Schmidt-Forster, Niclas |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Dessau |
21.08. |
30202 |
|
12,36 |
|
Pahnke, Tim Kelly |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
28589 |
|
12,14 |
|
Schulze, Erik |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
30771 |
|
11,24 |
|
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
24.04. |
36206 |
|
11,20 |
|
Rath, Lennart |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
19.09. |
29317 |
|
10,58 |
|
Meyer, Pascal |
1991 |
TSV Wehdel |
Bramel |
27.03. |
35460 |
|
10,20 |
|
Schmidt, Jens |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
33345 |
|
10,01 |
|
Warnecke, Tim Lukas |
1992 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
31748 |
|
9,91 |
|
Lotz, Philipp |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
31793 |
|
9,88 |
|
Reinery, Jan-Hendrik |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
|
|
9,73 |
|
Bonnke, Timo |
1991 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
34170 |
|
9,56 |
|
Heinisch, Peter |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
19.09. |
34449 |
|
9,41 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
|
|
9,31 |
|
Sartison, Philipp |
1991 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
36187 |
|
9,30 |
|
Jankowski, Arved |
1991 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Zeven |
12.09. |
|
|
9,25 |
|
Püschner, Erik |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
45,05 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,00 |
Bock, Thorben 1986 -- TSV Kirchlinteln |
24.04.2005 |
30771 |
|
26,55 |
|
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
24.04. |
33345 |
|
26,34 |
|
Warnecke, Tim Lukas |
1992 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
17.04. |
34449 |
|
25,89 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
31748 |
|
22,94 |
|
Lotz, Philipp |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
35458 |
|
22,02 |
|
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
30114 |
|
21,02 |
|
Kosmata, Tim |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
36,24 |
Valjevac, Nino Fabrice 1991 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Cohrs, Alexander 1987 -- SV Munster |
26.06.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
50,39 |
Valjevac, Nino Fabrice 1991 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
68,18 |
Cordes, Sascha 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
20.05.2006 |
33352 |
|
56,06 |
|
Cordes, Tim |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Göttingen |
13.06. |
31658 |
|
51,68 |
|
Harms, Ole |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.05. |
29044 |
|
51,10 |
|
Valjevac, Nino Fabrice |
1991 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
29138 |
|
48,99 |
|
Dressel, Haakon |
1991 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
17.04. |
33345 |
|
45,58 |
|
Warnecke, Tim Lukas |
1992 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
17.04. |
28589 |
|
44,97 |
|
Schulze, Erik |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
19.09. |
30771 |
|
40,98 |
|
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
24.04. |
35458 |
|
40,29 |
|
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
36470 |
|
37,65 |
|
Jurkat, Benjamin |
1991 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
|
|
37,02 |
|
Püschner, Erik |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
30769 |
|
35,09 |
|
Vollmerding, Janek |
1991 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Helsingborg/SWE |
10.07. |
34449 |
|
33,90 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
30114 |
|
32,98 |
|
Kosmata, Tim |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
35460 |
|
32,28 |
|
Schmidt, Jens |
1991 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
30202 |
|
29,30 |
|
Pahnke, Tim Kelly |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
31793 |
|
29,09 |
|
Reinery, Jan-Hendrik |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
|
|
23,47 |
|
Sartison, Philipp |
1991 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
31748 |
|
23,03 |
|
Lotz, Philipp |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3.681 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.681 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
12.09.2009 |
|
|
|
11,20(+0,7)-6,55(+0,0)-12,36-1,84-50,80 |
|
|
|
|
12,04(+0,2)-5,22(+0,8)-10,20-1,56-53,48 |
|
|
|
|
12,11(+2,5)-5,73(+0,1)-8,47-1,64-56,48 |
|
|
|
|
11,99(+0,2)-5,47(+1,8)-7,42-1,76-56,91 |
|
|
|
|
12,43(+2,5)-5,02(+0,2)-9,30-1,68-56,65 |
|
|
|
|
12,32(+0,2)-5,16(+0,6)-7,78-1,56-56,47 |
|
28673 |
|
2.309 |
|
Giffhorn, Patrick |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
|
|
|
12,5(+0,0)-5,92(+0,0)-9,19-1,32-56,7 |
|
31748 |
|
1.978 |
|
Lotz, Philipp |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
|
|
|
12,9(+0,0)-5,31(+0,0)-9,63-1,44-64,0 |
|
30936 |
|
1.659 |
|
Trenker, Timo |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
22.08. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6.520 |
Valjevac, Nino Fabrice 1991 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6.683 |
Timm, Maik 1972 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
24.08.1991 |
|
|
|
11,20(+0,7)-6,55(+0,0)-12,36-1,84-50,80/14,63(-1,3)-32,66-2,00-29,30-5:14,61 |
06.06. |
|
|
|
12,04(+0,2)-5,22(+0,8)-10,20-1,56-53,48/18,36(+0,0)-27,52-2,90-32,28-4:43,48 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
12,11(+2,5)-5,73(+0,1)-8,47-1,64-56,48/19,18(+0,0)-21,02-2,60-32,98-4:47,40 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
12,32(+0,2)-5,16(+0,6)-7,78-1,56-56,47/18,99(+0,0)-22,02-2,20-33,38-4:57,79 |
12.09. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11.528 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18.577 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
24.08.1991 |
|
|
|
35460 Schmidt, Jens (1991) - 4.890; 30114 Kosmata, Tim (1991) - 4.536 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
35458 Mehrkens, Jascha (1992) - 4.172 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11,36 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,5 |
Wonzak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
10.07.1974 |
35375 |
|
11,37 |
+1,8 |
Lenzen, Dominick |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
19.06. |
34170 |
|
11,55 |
+2,0 |
Heinisch, Peter |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
19.06. |
32819 |
|
11,81 |
+0,6 |
Schrader, Max |
1993 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
32931 |
|
11,82 |
+0,0 |
Ludwig, Malte |
1993 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
04.09. |
33352 |
|
11,6 |
+1,6 |
Cordes, Tim |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
33874 |
|
11,86 |
+1,8 |
Martens, Robin |
1994 |
TV Langen |
Verden |
19.06. |
34114 |
|
11,93 |
+0,0 |
Böhl, Ole |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Soltau |
04.09. |
33505 |
|
11,94 |
+1,0 |
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Zeven |
11.09. |
34101 |
|
12,00 |
+0,8 |
Mwamuye, Ramos |
1993 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Verden |
24.04. |
33539 |
|
12,04 |
+0,6 |
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
33330 |
|
11,8 |
+0,2 |
Trenker, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
32366 |
|
12,05 |
+0,0 |
Goedejohann, Johannes |
1993 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
11.09. |
34063 |
|
12,06 |
+0,0 |
Wiebusch, Nico |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
19.09. |
33882 |
|
12,11 |
-0,6 |
Christiansen, Hauke |
1993 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33883 |
|
12,12 |
-0,2 |
Döhring, Marco |
1994 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
36285 |
|
11,9 |
+0,2 |
Rohde, Tobias |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
33447 |
|
12,15 |
+0,0 |
Schmidt, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
19.09. |
36287 |
|
12,17 |
+1,1 |
Kitzing, Markus |
1993 |
SV Munster |
Soltau |
02.06. |
35644 |
|
12,23 |
+1,1 |
Thölken, Marvin |
1994 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
02.06. |
|
|
12,30 |
+1,0 |
Von Behr, Richard |
1994 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
13.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
22,84 |
Emch, Timothy 1992 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21,3 |
Wonzak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
18.05.1975 |
35375 |
|
23,2 |
+0,3 |
Lenzen, Dominick |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
33874 |
|
23,83 |
+1,6 |
Martens, Robin |
1994 |
TV Langen |
Verden |
20.06. |
33539 |
|
24,26 |
-2,1 |
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.05. |
32366 |
|
24,27 |
+0,1 |
Goedejohann, Johannes |
1993 |
SV Nienhagen |
Soltau |
04.09. |
36287 |
|
24,41 |
-0,3 |
Kitzing, Markus |
1993 |
SV Munster |
Soltau |
02.06. |
34170 |
|
24,44 |
|
Heinisch, Peter |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
24.04. |
33447 |
|
24,68 |
+0,6 |
Schmidt, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
16.07. |
34667 |
|
24,72 |
+1,4 |
Malchert, Sven |
1995 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
34445 |
|
24,78 |
+0,1 |
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
23.05. |
35189 |
|
24,91 |
+0,0 |
Onken, Lennart |
1994 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
32931 |
|
24,95 |
+0,0 |
Ludwig, Malte |
1993 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
33882 |
|
24,98 |
-0,7 |
Christiansen, Hauke |
1993 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
|
|
25,00 |
+0,7 |
Peters, Julius |
1993 |
SV Nienhagen |
Verden |
24.04. |
33299 |
|
25,25 |
+0,0 |
König, Manuel |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Soltau |
04.09. |
34225 |
|
25,37 |
+1,2 |
Arendt, Tim |
1994 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
23.06. |
34063 |
|
25,44 |
-0,4 |
Wiebusch, Nico |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
24.04. |
|
|
25,56 |
+1,0 |
Von Behr, Richard |
1994 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
13.05. |
36285 |
|
25,6 |
+0,3 |
Rohde, Tobias |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
33559 |
|
25,88 |
+1,4 |
Götz, Benjamin |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
33330 |
|
25,7 |
+0,3 |
Trenker, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
49,94 |
Emch, Timothy 1992 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,7 |
Isenbart, Holger 1966 -- LG Nordheide |
21.08.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:58,7 |
Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:52,91 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
25.06.2005 |
32627 |
|
2:19,11 |
|
Elsner-Murawa, Jan-Frederik |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
36316 |
|
2:19,50 |
|
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33299 |
|
2:20,8 |
|
König, Manuel |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
15.06. |
33616 |
|
2:22,26 |
|
Müller, Matthias |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
|
|
3:03,9 |
|
Schimpe, Lars |
1993 |
MTV Himbergen |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:45,40 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:27,48 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
24.08.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:18,62 |
Pottbacker, Jan 1992 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:59,33 |
Woldmann, Thomas 1965 -- LG Nordheide |
18.09.1982 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9:23,3 |
Schenk, Sven 1992 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:39,84 |
Gerschler, Kenneth 1989 -- LAV Zeven |
21.07.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
16:15,9 |
Schenk, Sven 1992 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:03,2 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.09.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
35:57 |
Schenk, Sven 1992 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:20 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.03.2005 |
33942 |
|
33:13 |
|
Jagdhuber, Andreas |
1994 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
36291 |
|
33:37 |
|
Hamoureis, Abdellan |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
32325 |
|
34:36 |
|
Petersen, Tilmann |
1995 |
MTV Pattensen |
Hamburg |
07.11. |
31059 |
|
35:07 |
|
Grünhagen, Kilian |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
|
|
37:35 |
|
Diekmann, Dominic |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
19.09. |
34410 |
|
38:13 |
|
Dierking, Sebastian |
1993 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
32176 |
|
38:47 |
|
Frank, Lennard |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Liepe |
17.10. |
36316 |
|
40:01 |
|
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
10.10. |
|
|
43:09 |
|
Von Schulz, Lukas |
1993 |
Freilauf Visselhövede |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
|
|
43:32 |
|
Van Wijlick, Marius |
1994 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:26:33 |
Amtsfeld, Fabian 1992 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:21:45 |
Probst, Benjamin 1977 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
16.10.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
14,34 |
Kunst, Friedrich 1992 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,95 |
Griese, Dennis 1977 -- LG Nordheide |
29.07.1994 |
34063 |
|
15,87 |
+0,1 |
Wiebusch, Nico |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
29.08. |
33505 |
|
15,88 |
-1,5 |
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Zeven |
12.09. |
33539 |
|
16,47 |
-1,0 |
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
32366 |
|
16,52 |
-0,3 |
Goedejohann, Johannes |
1993 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
12.09. |
36285 |
|
16,3 |
+0,4 |
Rohde, Tobias |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
19.05. |
35757 |
|
16,79 |
-1,0 |
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33352 |
|
17,1 |
+0,0 |
Cordes, Tim |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
36398 |
|
18,00 |
-1,0 |
Allers, Nils |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33873 |
|
18,06 |
-0,5 |
Rethmeyer, Helge |
1994 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
32819 |
|
18,10 |
+1,6 |
Schrader, Max |
1993 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
34170 |
|
18,13 |
+1,1 |
Heinisch, Peter |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
25.04. |
35229 |
|
19,02 |
|
Siemt, Bastian |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.08. |
35227 |
|
21,3 |
+1,2 |
Schöckel, Lennart |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
55,40 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,63 |
Lampe, Reinald 1967 -- LG Fallingbostel |
10.06.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6:26,51 |
Schenk, Sven 1992 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:04,03 |
Huth, Rainer 1973 -- TSV Bremervörde |
31.07.1988 |
|
|
|
31667 Carstens, Lennart (1993); 34170 Heinisch, Peter (1994) |
|
|
|
|
33447 Schmidt, Fabian (1993); 34063 Wiebusch, Nico (1994) |
|
|
|
|
33559 Götz, Benjamin (1993); 33299 König, Manuel (1994) |
|
|
|
|
34114 Böhl, Ole (1993); 36384 Nadolny, Florian (1993) |
|
|
47,59 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Osterholz |
16.05. |
|
|
|
34083 Schusdzarra, Kevin (1995); 34445 Bade, Henrik (1995) |
|
|
|
|
36121 Mohaupt, Alexander (1995); 33352 Cordes, Tim (1994) |
|
|
|
|
33539 Michaelis, Niels (1994); 35235 Schmidt-Forster, Niclas (1993) |
|
|
|
|
34603 Hennings, Robin (1995); 35757 Lembach, Kevin (1995) |
|
|
|
32931 Ludwig, Malte (1993); 35289 Berkenheide, Maximilian (1993) |
|
|
|
|
Moege, Philipp (1994); 35189 Onken, Lennart (1994) |
|
|
|
|
35408 Vulp, Jannik (1995); 35081 Obenheimer, Ferdinand (1994) |
|
|
|
|
35084 Schierl, Benedikt (1995); 36287 Kitzing, Markus (1993) |
|
|
|
Pünder, Fabian (1995); 32366 Goedejohann, Johannes (1993) |
|
|
|
|
33872 Seehafer, Lukas (1994); 33873 Rethmeyer, Helge (1994) |
|
|
|
|
31710 Voß, Joost (1993); 34410 Dierking, Sebastian (1993) |
|
|
|
|
32876 Hahnefeldt, Sean (1994) |
|
|
|
|
32585 Hasse, Christoph (1993); 34601 Heintges, André (1994) |
|
|
|
|
35646 Burger, Yannik (1995) |
|
|
|
33299 König, Manuel (1994); 33559 Götz, Benjamin (1993) |
|
|
|
|
31061 Witte, Christopher (1994) |
|
|
|
|
35408 Vulp, Jannik (1995); 35081 Obenheimer, Ferdinand (1994) |
|
|
|
|
34560 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas (1995) |
|
|
|
Mörk, Janis (1995); 36318 Hertenberger, Mel-Roger (1994) |
|
|
|
|
36316 Topp, Jan-Felix (1994) |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:19,4 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:07,40 |
LAV Zeven |
12.09.2008 |
|
|
|
36287 Kitzing, Markus (1993); 34560 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas (1995) |
|
|
|
|
35081 Obenheimer, Ferdinand (1994); 35470 Pencke, Oliver (1994) |
|
|
|
|
35235 Schmidt-Forster, Niclas (1993); 35757 Lembach, Kevin (1995) |
|
|
|
|
33539 Michaelis, Niels (1994); 35266 Hauschild, Sebastian (1994) |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,82 |
Schmidt-Forste, Niclas 1993 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,09 |
Schrader, Dirk 1965 -- MTV Soltau |
25.09.1982 |
35397 |
|
1,67 |
|
Groo, Paul |
1994 |
TV Uelzen |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
33352 |
|
1,64 |
|
Cordes, Tim |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
|
|
1,60 |
|
Kniefs, Dennis |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
31667 |
|
1,60 |
|
Carstens, Lennart |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
32366 |
|
1,60 |
|
Goedejohann, Johannes |
1993 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
11.09. |
34063 |
|
1,58 |
|
Wiebusch, Nico |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
36316 |
|
1,56 |
|
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
11.09. |
36318 |
|
1,52 |
|
Hertenberger, Mel-Roger |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33873 |
|
1,52 |
|
Rethmeyer, Helge |
1994 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
11.09. |
32176 |
|
1,48 |
|
Frank, Lennard |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
24.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3,50 |
Goedejohann, Johannes 1993 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,43 |
Dickau, Sven 1979 -- LAV Zeven |
17.08.1996 |
33352 |
|
3,65 |
|
Cordes, Tim |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
32366 |
|
3,60 |
|
Goedejohann, Johannes |
1993 |
SV Nienhagen |
Verden |
20.06. |
33505 |
|
3,10 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Zeven |
12.09. |
35287 |
|
2,71 |
|
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
11.06. |
32819 |
|
2,70 |
|
Schrader, Max |
1993 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
33539 |
|
2,50 |
|
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
33873 |
|
2,30 |
|
Rethmeyer, Helge |
1994 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
12.09. |
35227 |
|
2,25 |
|
Schöckel, Lennart |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
34063 |
|
2,20 |
|
Wiebusch, Nico |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
29.08. |
35229 |
|
2,20 |
|
Siemt, Bastian |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
19.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6,46 |
Kunst, Friedrich 1992 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,27 |
Kratschmer, Guido 1953 -- LAZ Südheide |
15.06.1969 |
32819 |
|
6,51 |
+1,1 |
Schrader, Max |
1993 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
20.06. |
33883 |
|
6,08 |
+0,9 |
Döhring, Marco |
1994 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Verden |
20.06. |
31667 |
|
6,08 |
+2,0 |
Carstens, Lennart |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
20.06. |
33505 |
|
6,05 |
-0,4 |
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Zeven |
22.05. |
32366 |
|
5,91 |
+0,2 |
Goedejohann, Johannes |
1993 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
11.09. |
33352 |
|
5,81 |
|
Cordes, Tim |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
36285 |
|
5,59 |
-0,6 |
Rohde, Tobias |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
35506 |
|
5,57 |
+0,0 |
Indorf, Florian |
1994 |
TSV Neuenkirchen |
Soltau |
04.09. |
33539 |
|
5,55 |
-0,4 |
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
32907 |
|
5,53 |
+0,0 |
Bargstedt, Jörn |
1993 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Zeven |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10,40 |
Warnecke, Tim Lukas 1992 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,14 |
Spiller, Clemens 1961 -- |
09.07.1978 |
33352 |
|
12,99 |
|
Cordes, Tim |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
33539 |
|
11,51 |
+0,4 |
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
01.10. |
34063 |
|
11,45 |
+0,3 |
Wiebusch, Nico |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.08. |
35229 |
|
10,50 |
+0,3 |
Siemt, Bastian |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.08. |
36184 |
|
9,71 |
|
Riesch, Tobias |
1994 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
15,93 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,45 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
23.01.2010 |
31668 |
|
17,01 |
|
Krempel, Paul |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
03.07. |
33330 |
|
15,49 |
|
Trenker, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Berlin |
03.07. |
35235 |
|
13,92 |
|
Schmidt-Forster, Niclas |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Berlin |
03.07. |
33352 |
|
13,45 |
|
Cordes, Tim |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
22.05. |
31667 |
|
13,35 |
|
Carstens, Lennart |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
24.04. |
36413 |
|
13,24 |
|
Lutvic, Ermin |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
20.06. |
34114 |
|
12,98 |
|
Böhl, Ole |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
36206 |
|
12,94 |
|
Rath, Lennart |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
34170 |
|
12,90 |
|
Heinisch, Peter |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
32819 |
|
12,83 |
|
Schrader, Max |
1993 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
52,30 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
57,37 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
16.05.2010 |
31668 |
|
57,37 |
|
Krempel, Paul |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Halle |
16.05. |
31667 |
|
46,76 |
|
Carstens, Lennart |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
24.04. |
35235 |
|
44,65 |
|
Schmidt-Forster, Niclas |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Berlin |
03.07. |
33330 |
|
41,05 |
|
Trenker, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
08.09. |
36283 |
|
36,48 |
|
Klein, Christoph |
1994 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Bremen |
03.10. |
33352 |
|
35,46 |
|
Cordes, Tim |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
34170 |
|
35,31 |
|
Heinisch, Peter |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Spaden |
17.04. |
35187 |
|
32,81 |
|
Witthöft, Fabian |
1993 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
32819 |
|
31,57 |
|
Schrader, Max |
1993 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
33505 |
|
31,30 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Zeven |
12.09. |
34225 |
|
31,23 |
|
Arendt, Tim |
1994 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
17.04. |
35237 |
|
30,96 |
|
Vasilev, Alex |
1993 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Zeven |
22.05. |
36343 |
|
30,87 |
|
Schilling, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Adendorf |
08.09. |
36206 |
|
30,84 |
|
Rath, Lennart |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33539 |
|
30,40 |
|
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
32366 |
|
30,18 |
|
Goedejohann, Johannes |
1993 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
12.09. |
|
|
28,98 |
|
Werner, Edgar |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
33344 |
|
28,41 |
|
Albeshausen, Timo |
1993 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
17.04. |
35227 |
|
28,25 |
|
Schöckel, Lennart |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
36413 |
|
28,02 |
|
Lutvic, Ermin |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
26,72 |
Witthöft, Fabian 1993 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
61,78 |
Cohrs, Alexander 1987 -- SV Munster |
07.08.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
60,00 |
Harms, Ole 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
68,68 |
Cordes, Sascha 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
22.05.2004 |
33352 |
|
60,15 |
|
Cordes, Tim |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Verden |
19.06. |
33539 |
|
52,96 |
|
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
03.09. |
33505 |
|
49,86 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Zeven |
12.09. |
35237 |
|
48,99 |
|
Vasilev, Alex |
1993 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
35187 |
|
45,93 |
|
Witthöft, Fabian |
1993 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
02.10. |
32819 |
|
42,91 |
|
Schrader, Max |
1993 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
|
|
42,62 |
|
Moege, Philipp |
1993 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
02.10. |
33330 |
|
41,45 |
|
Trenker, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
13.06. |
36283 |
|
40,85 |
|
Klein, Christoph |
1994 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Oerel |
24.04. |
35235 |
|
40,62 |
|
Schmidt-Forster, Niclas |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Bremervörde |
27.05. |
34075 |
|
40,51 |
|
Blume, Constantin |
1994 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Hannover |
03.09. |
33753 |
|
38,35 |
|
Danschke, Jan-Hendrik |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Hannover |
05.06. |
35435 |
|
37,38 |
|
Alberts, Mirko |
1994 |
TV Langen |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
34603 |
|
36,31 |
|
Hennings, Robin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
|
|
36,10 |
|
Ahrendt, Torge |
1994 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
09.10. |
34445 |
|
35,66 |
|
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
32366 |
|
35,25 |
|
Goedejohann, Johannes |
1993 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
12.09. |
32904 |
|
34,88 |
|
Loss, Tobias |
1993 |
TV Sottrum |
Rotenburg |
15.04. |
34225 |
|
34,17 |
|
Arendt, Tim |
1994 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
10.09. |
34170 |
|
34,11 |
|
Heinisch, Peter |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3.314 |
Kunst, Friedrich 1992 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.485 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
16.06.2007 |
|
|
|
11,81(+0,6)-6,37(+0,0)-12,54-1,76-56,40 |
|
|
|
|
11,94(+1,0)-5,99(+1,2)-11,38-1,84-55,28 |
|
|
|
|
12,05(+0,0)-5,91(+0,2)-11,00-1,60-53,89 |
|
|
|
|
12,07(+0,1)-5,52(+0,0)-11,63-1,68-55,73 |
|
|
|
|
12,47(+0,0)-5,53(+0,0)-10,10-1,72-57,30 |
|
33352 |
|
2.519 |
|
Cordes, Tim |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
|
|
|
12,20(+0,6)-5,58(+0,4)-12,82-1,64-65,08 |
|
|
|
|
12,33(+1,0)-5,38(+0,1)-9,11-1,58-58,62 |
|
|
|
|
12,88(+0,6)-5,04(+0,0)-13,87-1,68-66,06 |
|
|
|
|
13,04(+1,0)-5,37(+0,3)-8,70-1,68-59,13 |
|
|
|
|
12,48(+0,6)-5,03(+1,9)-10,29-1,36-56,84 |
|
|
|
|
12,89(+0,0)-5,19(+1,0)-8,03-1,56-57,21 |
|
|
|
|
12,61(+0,6)-4,98(+0,3)-8,36-1,52-58,54 |
|
|
|
|
13,29(+0,6)-5,40(+1,0)-9,26-1,64-64,20 |
|
|
|
|
12,70(+1,0)-5,15(+0,0)-8,51-1,52-65,00 |
|
35079 |
|
1.814 |
|
Obst, Bjarne |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
22.08. |
35227 |
|
1.790 |
|
Schöckel, Lennart |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
|
|
|
13,0(+0,0)-4,73(+0,0)-9,56-1,44-66,1 |
|
|
|
|
13,28(+0,0)-4,57(+0,5)-7,59-1,44-67,56 |
|
34755 |
|
337 |
|
Simon, Eike |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
|
|
|
aufg.-o.g.V.-7,50-o.g.V.-aufg. |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6.313 |
Kunst, Friedrich 1992 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6.744 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
01.09.2006 |
|
|
|
11,94(+1,0)-5,99(+1,2)-11,38-1,84-55,28/15,88(-1,5)-31,30-3,10-49,86-5:01,02 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
12,05(+0,0)-5,91(+0,2)-11,00-1,60-53,89/16,52(-0,3)-30,18-3,40-35,25-4:36,97 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
11,81(+0,6)-6,37(+0,0)-12,54-1,76-56,40/18,10(+1,6)-31,57-2,70-35,65-5:16,75 |
06.06. |
|
|
|
12,07(+0,1)-5,52(+0,0)-11,63-1,68-55,73/17,26(+0,0)-30,40-2,30-51,20-5:11,44 |
12.09. |
33352 |
|
5.010 |
|
Cordes, Tim |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
11,9(+0,0)-5,46(+0,0)-11,74-1,52-61,6/17,1(+0,0)-35,13-3,65-55,51-6:12,9 |
11.07. |
|
|
|
12,33(+1,0)-5,38(+0,1)-9,11-1,58-58,62/15,87(+0,1)-20,92-2,20-30,93-5:12,30 |
29.08. |
|
|
|
12,70(+1,0)-5,15(+0,0)-8,51-1,52-65,00/18,77(-1,5)-20,12-2,30-28,85-5:43,23 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
13,24(+1,0)-5,33(+1,3)-9,06-1,66-65,49/20,15(+0,1)-20,07-2,10-29,12-5:53,44 |
29.08. |
35227 |
|
2.975 |
|
Schöckel, Lennart |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
13,0(+0,0)-4,73(+0,0)-9,56-1,44-66,1/21,9(+0,0)-20,51-2,25-30,79-6:15,6 |
11.07. |
|
|
|
12,88(+0,6)-5,04(+0,0)-13,87-1,68-66,06/aufg.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-aufg.-aufg. |
06.06. |
34755 |
|
738 |
|
Simon, Eike |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
aufg.-o.g.V.-7,50-o.g.V.-aufg./aufg.-17,10-o.g.V.-21,62-aufg. |
11.07. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m |
|
|
8.723 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
33352 Cordes, Tim (1994) - 5.010; 35227 Schöckel, Lennart (1994) - 2.975 |
11.07. |
|
|
|
34755 Simon, Eike (1994) - 738 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,23 |
Bindzus, Jana 1991 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,61 |
Gangnus, Jala 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
29.07.2005 |
28525 |
|
12,61 |
+0,0 |
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Garbsen |
31.07. |
31007 |
|
12,79 |
|
Stein, Juline |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
23.06. |
30187 |
|
12,88 |
+0,0 |
Bindzus, Jana |
1991 |
TV Langen |
Zeven |
22.05. |
34411 |
|
13,03 |
+1,5 |
Niermann, Joana |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Soltau |
04.09. |
29163 |
|
13,0 |
+1,6 |
Meyer, Frauke |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
28412 |
|
13,41 |
-0,4 |
Schoer, Anna |
1992 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
34054 |
|
13,2 |
+0,1 |
Cadow, Lara |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
30938 |
|
13,3 |
+1,6 |
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
29734 |
|
13,3 |
-0,6 |
Boss, Laura |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
30943 |
|
13,55 |
+1,8 |
Meyer, Imke |
1992 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wilhelmshaven |
24.04. |
28693 |
|
13,4 |
+1,2 |
Meyer, Dana |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
29712 |
|
13,4 |
+1,2 |
Hemmert, Nora |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
32193 |
|
13,4 |
|
von Holten, Lisa |
1992 |
VfL Stade |
Himmelpforten |
23.04. |
35968 |
|
13,4 |
+0,1 |
Schneiders, Kira |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
32119 |
|
13,6 |
+0,1 |
Marschalk, Ricarda |
1991 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
22.05. |
31647 |
|
13,7 |
+0,9 |
Heine, Nina Viktoria |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
33058 |
|
13,7 |
+0,9 |
Tietz, Viktoria-Louise |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
36469 |
|
13,7 |
+0,1 |
Weiss, Alexandra |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
30822 |
|
13,95 |
|
Bokeloh, Kerstin |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
23.06. |
32151 |
|
14,00 |
+0,0 |
Schindler, Lena |
1992 |
TSV Neuenkirchen |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
24,66 |
Bindzus, Jana 1991 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,38 |
Gangnus, Jala 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
03.07.2005 |
32151 |
|
28,97 |
+0,4 |
Schindler, Lena |
1992 |
TSV Neuenkirchen |
Soltau |
02.06. |
29734 |
|
29,09 |
+0,0 |
Boss, Laura |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
30938 |
|
29,0 |
+0,0 |
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
31647 |
|
29,0 |
+0,0 |
Heine, Nina Viktoria |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
33058 |
|
29,2 |
|
Tietz, Viktoria-Louise |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
32193 |
|
30,11 |
-0,8 |
von Holten, Lisa |
1992 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
30940 |
|
30,1 |
-0,5 |
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
|
|
30,57 |
+0,4 |
Wulf, Ann Katrin |
1992 |
VfL Stade |
Soltau |
02.06. |
30048 |
|
31,3 |
-0,5 |
Markefke, Theresa |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
30510 |
|
31,68 |
+0,5 |
Weigel, Melanie |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
61,0 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,10 |
Müller, Inga Maria 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
27.07.2008 |
31007 |
|
56,20 |
|
Stein, Juline |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Ulm |
07.08. |
29712 |
|
63,3 |
|
Hemmert, Nora |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
32119 |
|
64,01 |
|
Marschalk, Ricarda |
1991 |
TSV Wehdel |
Bremen |
29.05. |
28693 |
|
65,1 |
|
Meyer, Dana |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
08.05. |
30511 |
|
66,39 |
|
Larsen, Imke |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
30938 |
|
67,1 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
29842 |
|
75,18 |
|
Bontjes van Beek, Claudia |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
31850 |
|
75,1 |
|
Haacke, Theresa |
1992 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
30940 |
|
86,0 |
|
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:10,03 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:05,91 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
22.06.2008 |
29712 |
|
2:20,27 |
|
Hemmert, Nora |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Göttingen |
13.06. |
30242 |
|
2:23,72 |
|
Tietjen, Tahnee |
1992 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
36564 |
|
2:26,80 |
|
Wulf, Ann Katrin |
1992 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
35968 |
|
2:32,65 |
|
Schneiders, Kira |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
28525 |
|
2:34,23 |
|
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Potsdam |
28.08. |
33058 |
|
2:36,82 |
|
Tietz, Viktoria-Louise |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Soltau |
04.09. |
30511 |
|
2:37,15 |
|
Larsen, Imke |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
29842 |
|
2:41,31 |
|
Bontjes van Beek, Claudia |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
34054 |
|
2:51,12 |
|
Cadow, Lara |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
31904 |
|
2:53,98 |
|
Hauschild, Manja |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
36469 |
|
2:54,90 |
|
Weiss, Alexandra |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Hannover |
19.09. |
31850 |
|
2:56,29 |
|
Haacke, Theresa |
1992 |
SC Lüchow |
Verden |
24.04. |
30048 |
|
2:57,1 |
|
Markefke, Theresa |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
31647 |
|
2:58,59 |
|
Heine, Nina Viktoria |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
30510 |
|
3:15,36 |
|
Weigel, Melanie |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
12.09. |
34411 |
|
3:16,18 |
|
Niermann, Joana |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
12.09. |
30940 |
|
3:22,5 |
|
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:21,94 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:19,75 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
30.05.2008 |
29712 |
|
4:47,11 |
|
Hemmert, Nora |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Ulm |
07.08. |
30511 |
|
5:21,99 |
|
Larsen, Imke |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.08. |
29842 |
|
5:48,8 |
|
Bontjes van Beek, Claudia |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
20.05. |
31850 |
|
6:37,9 |
|
Haacke, Theresa |
1992 |
SC Lüchow |
Dannenberg |
02.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9:42,6 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:34,7 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
20.08.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
16:53,45 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:53,45 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
02.05.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
45:48,6 |
Frenzel, Lydia 1993 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36:52,52 |
Bultmann, Birte 1974 -- LAV Zeven |
24.04.1993 |
32169 |
|
45:18,2 |
|
Frenzel, Lydia |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
35361 |
|
48:50,2 |
|
Zacharias, Lisa |
1993 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
50:45,4 |
|
Kölzer, Pia |
1993 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
|
|
52:09,6 |
|
Klausen, Charlotte |
1993 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
33058 |
|
52:52,0 |
|
Tietz, Viktoria-Louise |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
53:33,3 |
|
Gladbach, Nele |
1992 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11.585 |
Tietz, Viktoria-Louise 1992 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
02.10.2010 |
33058 |
|
11.585 |
|
Tietz, Viktoria-Louise |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
11.163 |
|
Gladbach, Nele |
1992 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
40:54 |
Prigge, Lisa 1991 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40:34 |
Schwedler, Felicitas 1991 -- LG Nordheide |
09.09.2007 |
|
|
50:24 |
|
Henschen, Sina |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
|
|
50:41 |
|
Murlewski, Gillian |
1992 |
LG Nordheide |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
|
|
51:31 |
|
Holzwarth, Pia Marie |
1992 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
|
|
53:41 |
|
Gladbach, Nele |
1992 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Hamburg |
05.04. |
31850 |
|
55:05 |
|
Haacke, Theresa |
1992 |
SC Lüchow |
Liepe |
17.10. |
|
|
55:45 |
|
Beyer, Merle |
1991 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hollern |
16.05. |
|
|
56:37 |
|
Hirsch, Cenia |
1992 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
|
|
58:47 |
|
Hertel, Lena |
1992 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
|
|
59:05 |
|
Borgmann, Wiebke |
1991 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hollern |
16.05. |
33622 |
|
65:48 |
|
Wajemann, Mandy |
1992 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Klein Meckelsen |
17.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
15,11 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,26 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
22.07.1994 |
28525 |
|
14,29 |
+0,1 |
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Osterode |
22.06. |
34411 |
|
15,17 |
+0,8 |
Niermann, Joana |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
11.09. |
35240 |
|
15,91 |
-0,4 |
Menke, Vivian |
1994 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Dessau |
22.08. |
30187 |
|
16,01 |
-1,2 |
Bindzus, Jana |
1991 |
TV Langen |
Zeven |
22.05. |
32192 |
|
16,82 |
+0,0 |
von Holten, Marie |
1994 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
30512 |
|
17,03 |
+1,6 |
Ritoff, Nina |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
33062 |
|
17,56 |
+0,0 |
Kaiser, Johanna |
1994 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
30940 |
|
18,00 |
+0,0 |
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
30822 |
|
18,15 |
-0,3 |
Bokeloh, Kerstin |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
30938 |
|
18,1 |
+0,3 |
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
05.05. |
35968 |
|
18,47 |
+0,2 |
Schneiders, Kira |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
30302 |
|
18,73 |
+1,2 |
Dankers, Annika |
1993 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
29734 |
|
18,80 |
+0,8 |
Boss, Laura |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
30048 |
|
19,2 |
+0,0 |
Markefke, Theresa |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
32732 |
|
19,53 |
+0,8 |
Joll, Lisa Marie |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
11.09. |
34054 |
|
19,56 |
+0,2 |
Cadow, Lara |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
35969 |
|
19,72 |
+0,2 |
Schulz, Anna |
1994 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
31647 |
|
20,13 |
+0,2 |
Heine, Nina Viktoria |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
30933 |
|
20,35 |
+0,3 |
Breese, Janina |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
13.06. |
29842 |
|
20,97 |
+1,6 |
Bontjes van Beek, Claudia |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
67,51 |
Feuerherdt, Lisa 1990 -- TuS Soltendieck |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,20 |
Müller, Inga Maria 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
06.06.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
8:47,27 |
Biene, Katharina 1990 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:10,36 |
Tiedemann, Vivien 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
02.06.2007 |
|
|
|
32201 Lutter, Imke (1993); 31007 Stein, Juline (1992) |
|
|
|
|
30187 Bindzus, Jana (1991); 32190 Hublitz, Fenja (1993) |
|
|
|
|
28693 Meyer, Dana (1991); 32114 Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta (1993) |
|
|
|
|
29712 Hemmert, Nora (1991); 32326 Meyer, Lea Madlen (1993) |
|
|
|
34054 Cadow, Lara (1992); 28525 Rahn, Xenia (1991) |
|
|
|
|
35968 Schneiders, Kira (1992); 31647 Heine, Nina Viktoria (1992) |
|
|
|
53,8 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suderburg |
01.05. |
|
|
|
29163 Meyer, Frauke (1991); 29734 Boss, Laura (1991) |
|
|
|
|
30048 Markefke, Theresa (1991); 30938 Hartung, Carina (1992) |
|
|
|
32192 von Holten, Marie (1994); 32193 von Holten, Lisa (1992) |
|
|
|
|
31307 Heuer, Kim Alisa (1993); 33062 Kaiser, Johanna (1994) |
|
|
|
|
32169 Frenzel, Lydia (1993); 32175 Frank, Sophia (1992) |
|
|
|
|
31850 Haacke, Theresa (1992); 32172 Richter, Simone (1994) |
|
|
|
34064 Weigel, Sarah (1994); 30509 Petermann, Lena (1992) |
|
|
|
|
30512 Ritoff, Nina (1992); 32732 Joll, Lisa Marie (1993) |
|
|
|
|
30946 Hartseil, Lorinn (1993); 30302 Dankers, Annika (1993) |
|
|
|
|
29355 Barnick, Anna (1991); 30300 Kehnen, Meike (1992) |
|
|
|
32326 Meyer, Lea Madlen (1993); 29712 Hemmert, Nora (1991) |
|
|
|
|
32114 Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta (1993); 28693 Meyer, Dana (1991) |
|
|
|
|
32832 Klose, Katharina (1994); 33537 Holsten, Sarina (1994) |
|
|
|
|
34091 Raas, Chantal (1994); 31767 Gerken, Tami (1993) |
|
|
|
32326 Meyer, Lea Madlen (1993); 29712 Hemmert, Nora (1991) |
|
|
|
|
32114 Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta (1993) |
|
|
|
|
31850 Haacke, Theresa (1992); 32175 Frank, Sophia (1992) |
|
|
|
|
32169 Frenzel, Lydia (1993) |
|
|
|
28693 Meyer, Dana (1991); 29712 Hemmert, Nora (1991) |
|
|
|
|
32326 Meyer, Lea Madlen (1993); 32114 Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta (1993) |
|
|
|
2:39,7 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suderburg |
04.06. |
|
|
|
30938 Hartung, Carina (1992); 33350 Giesecke, Sarah (1994) |
|
|
|
|
33349 Schmidt, Mareike (1993); 34754 Freytag, Miriam (1993) |
|
|
|
32169 Frenzel, Lydia (1993); 31850 Haacke, Theresa (1992) |
|
|
|
|
32175 Frank, Sophia (1992); 32172 Richter, Simone (1994) |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,67 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,87 |
Mergemann, Christiane 1965 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
10.07.1983 |
28525 |
|
1,72 |
|
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
32725 |
|
1,62 |
|
Zinn, Jennifer |
1991 |
TV Langen |
Göttingen |
13.06. |
29734 |
|
1,56 |
|
Boss, Laura |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
30938 |
|
1,55 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
22.05. |
31647 |
|
1,52 |
|
Heine, Nina Viktoria |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
30940 |
|
1,52 |
|
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
34411 |
|
1,50 |
|
Niermann, Joana |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Oldenburg |
04.08. |
30048 |
|
1,48 |
|
Markefke, Theresa |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
30929 |
|
1,46 |
|
von der Gablentz, Katharina |
1992 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
35968 |
|
1,45 |
|
Schneiders, Kira |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
30822 |
|
1,43 |
|
Bokeloh, Kerstin |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
16.09. |
33060 |
|
1,40 |
|
Bargmann, Sandra |
1992 |
MTV Soltau |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
30509 |
|
1,40 |
|
Petermann, Lena |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
30510 |
|
1,36 |
|
Weigel, Melanie |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
11.09. |
30933 |
|
1,35 |
|
Breese, Janina |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
13.06. |
29842 |
|
1,32 |
|
Bontjes van Beek, Claudia |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
30300 |
|
1,32 |
|
Kehnen, Meike |
1992 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
|
|
1,30 |
|
Dumkowski, Catharina |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
34054 |
|
1,28 |
|
Cadow, Lara |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
30511 |
|
1,12 |
|
Larsen, Imke |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,50 |
Wendeborn, Carola 1977 -- LG Heide |
28.05.1995 |
30822 |
|
2,40 |
|
Bokeloh, Kerstin |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
30048 |
|
2,15 |
|
Markefke, Theresa |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Uelzen |
26.06. |
29842 |
|
1,70 |
|
Bontjes van Beek, Claudia |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
29.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6,02 |
Bindzus, Jana 1991 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,58 |
Harms, Silke 1967 -- TSV Stelle |
03.08.1985 |
28525 |
|
6,00 |
+0,0 |
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Bremen |
29.05. |
30187 |
|
5,65 |
+1,2 |
Bindzus, Jana |
1991 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
24.07. |
29734 |
|
5,23 |
+0,0 |
Boss, Laura |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Göttingen |
13.06. |
30940 |
|
5,22 |
|
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
32193 |
|
5,06 |
|
von Holten, Lisa |
1992 |
VfL Stade |
Himmelpforten |
23.04. |
30048 |
|
5,06 |
|
Markefke, Theresa |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
34411 |
|
5,03 |
+0,4 |
Niermann, Joana |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Langen |
21.08. |
35968 |
|
4,93 |
+0,0 |
Schneiders, Kira |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
30938 |
|
4,92 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
30669 |
|
4,83 |
+0,0 |
Brunckhorst, Kreske |
1992 |
VfL Stade |
Hamburg |
19.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,29 |
Boss, Laura 1991 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,10 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
03.07.2010 |
30187 |
|
12,10 |
+1,2 |
Bindzus, Jana |
1991 |
TV Langen |
Bad Harzburg |
26.06. |
29734 |
|
11,81 |
+0,7 |
Boss, Laura |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Berlin |
03.07. |
30940 |
|
11,22 |
+0,0 |
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Verden |
20.06. |
30938 |
|
10,35 |
-0,7 |
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
23.05. |
32725 |
|
10,07 |
+0,0 |
Zinn, Jennifer |
1991 |
TV Langen |
Göttingen |
12.06. |
30933 |
|
8,29 |
+0,0 |
Breese, Janina |
1992 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
19.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11,30 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,89 |
Detjen, Michaela 1963 -- LAV Zeven |
05.09.1992 |
28525 |
|
11,56 |
|
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Potsdam |
27.08. |
30510 |
|
10,96 |
|
Weigel, Melanie |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
28412 |
|
10,24 |
|
Schoer, Anna |
1992 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
30048 |
|
9,35 |
|
Markefke, Theresa |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
34411 |
|
9,18 |
|
Niermann, Joana |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
11.09. |
32193 |
|
8,96 |
|
von Holten, Lisa |
1992 |
VfL Stade |
Himmelpforten |
23.04. |
30074 |
|
8,75 |
|
Mengelkamp, Esther |
1991 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
30822 |
|
8,65 |
|
Bokeloh, Kerstin |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
29163 |
|
8,62 |
|
Meyer, Frauke |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
31647 |
|
8,33 |
|
Heine, Nina Viktoria |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
30938 |
|
8,30 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
35968 |
|
8,29 |
|
Schneiders, Kira |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
30940 |
|
8,25 |
|
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
30184 |
|
8,08 |
|
Jacob, Fiona |
1991 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
36468 |
|
7,92 |
|
Dolle, Sina |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
34054 |
|
7,85 |
|
Cadow, Lara |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
33060 |
|
7,70 |
|
Bargmann, Sandra |
1992 |
MTV Soltau |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
31850 |
|
7,62 |
|
Haacke, Theresa |
1992 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
22.05. |
|
|
7,44 |
|
Dumkowski, Catharina |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
29355 |
|
7,14 |
|
Barnick, Anna |
1991 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
32,38 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,00 |
Mangels, Catharina 1984 -- TuS Alfstedt |
07.06.2003 |
28525 |
|
32,98 |
|
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Hannover |
19.09. |
30510 |
|
29,17 |
|
Weigel, Melanie |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Thedinghausen |
01.05. |
30184 |
|
25,56 |
|
Jacob, Fiona |
1991 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
30074 |
|
25,46 |
|
Mengelkamp, Esther |
1991 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
24.04. |
36468 |
|
24,20 |
|
Dolle, Sina |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Hannover |
19.09. |
33114 |
|
23,51 |
|
Konrad, Kim-Corinna |
1992 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
30822 |
|
23,37 |
|
Bokeloh, Kerstin |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
27.03. |
30048 |
|
22,52 |
|
Markefke, Theresa |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
31850 |
|
21,94 |
|
Haacke, Theresa |
1992 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
22.05. |
29355 |
|
21,91 |
|
Barnick, Anna |
1991 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
29163 |
|
21,74 |
|
Meyer, Frauke |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
30940 |
|
20,91 |
|
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
30823 |
|
20,90 |
|
Fischer, Verena |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
27.03. |
29842 |
|
20,11 |
|
Bontjes van Beek, Claudia |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
29.08. |
34054 |
|
19,15 |
|
Cadow, Lara |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Hannover |
19.09. |
30938 |
|
18,60 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
|
|
15,80 |
|
Drögemüller, Sarah |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
30511 |
|
12,61 |
|
Larsen, Imke |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
29.08. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,47 |
Hoppe, Johanna 1986 -- TV Langen |
26.06.2005 |
30929 |
|
49,97 |
|
von der Gablentz, Katharina |
1992 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Dissen |
27.09. |
32454 |
|
44,65 |
|
Milik, Anja |
1992 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Lüchow |
11.04. |
31850 |
|
30,42 |
|
Haacke, Theresa |
1992 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
10.07. |
30822 |
|
18,32 |
|
Bokeloh, Kerstin |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
28.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
40,52 |
Hildebrandt, Anika 1990 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,52 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
30.01.1999 |
28525 |
|
42,35 |
|
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Potsdam |
28.08. |
34054 |
|
34,71 |
|
Cadow, Lara |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33060 |
|
32,72 |
|
Bargmann, Sandra |
1992 |
MTV Soltau |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
29163 |
|
31,37 |
|
Meyer, Frauke |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
30184 |
|
29,97 |
|
Jacob, Fiona |
1991 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
30512 |
|
27,62 |
|
Ritoff, Nina |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
30822 |
|
27,55 |
|
Bokeloh, Kerstin |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Huchting |
18.04. |
29355 |
|
27,55 |
|
Barnick, Anna |
1991 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
34411 |
|
27,27 |
|
Niermann, Joana |
1992 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Soltau |
04.09. |
30938 |
|
26,22 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
36468 |
|
26,11 |
|
Dolle, Sina |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
30074 |
|
25,39 |
|
Mengelkamp, Esther |
1991 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
13.06. |
30510 |
|
24,60 |
|
Weigel, Melanie |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Thedinghausen |
01.05. |
31850 |
|
24,20 |
|
Haacke, Theresa |
1992 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
23.05. |
30048 |
|
23,37 |
|
Markefke, Theresa |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
30940 |
|
22,50 |
|
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
30300 |
|
22,23 |
|
Kehnen, Meike |
1992 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
31647 |
|
20,07 |
|
Heine, Nina Viktoria |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
29842 |
|
18,58 |
|
Bontjes van Beek, Claudia |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
29.08. |
35968 |
|
15,55 |
|
Schneiders, Kira |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
06.06. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.916 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.190 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
27.08.2010 |
|
|
|
14,36(+1,0)-1,69-11,56-26,10(+1,0) |
|
|
|
|
15,17(+0,8)-1,48-9,18-27,31(+0,5) |
|
|
|
|
18,47(+0,2)-1,44-8,19-28,38(+0,6) |
|
29734 |
|
1.975 |
|
Boss, Laura |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
|
|
|
18,80(+0,8)-1,56-6,91-29,09(+0,0) |
|
30940 |
|
1.900 |
|
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
|
|
|
18,00(+0,0)-1,52-6,99-30,71(+0,5) |
|
30938 |
|
1.872 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
|
|
|
18,91(+0,0)-1,44-8,30-29,76(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
20,13(+0,2)-1,52-8,13-29,74(+0,6) |
|
30048 |
|
1.809 |
|
Markefke, Theresa |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
|
|
|
19,2(+0,0)-1,48-9,24-31,3(-0,5) |
|
|
|
|
19,72(+0,2)-1,40-6,10-28,70(+0,6) |
|
|
|
|
19,56(+0,2)-1,28-7,38-28,47(+0,6) |
|
|
|
|
21,75(+0,0)-1,32-10,86-31,56(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
19,53(+0,8)-1,28-7,19-29,92(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
21,55(+0,0)-1,36-8,92-31,68(+0,5) |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m |
|
|
|
28525 Rahn, Xenia (1991) - 3.142; 35968 Schneiders, Kira (1992) - 2.009 |
|
|
|
|
31647 Heine, Nina Viktoria (1992) - 1.844; 35969 Schulz, Anna (1994) - 1.693; 34054 Cadow, Lara (1992) - 1.682 |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4.588 |
Bindzus, Jana 1991 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.278 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
27.0828.08 |
|
|
|
14,36(+1,0)-1,69-11,56/26,10(+0,0)-5,62(-0,4)-42,35-2:34,23 |
28.08. |
|
|
|
15,17(+0,8)-1,48-9,18/27,31(+0,5)-4,79(-0,2)-24,18-3:16,18 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
18,47(+0,2)-1,44-8,19/28,38(+0,6)-4,69(-0,8)-15,55-2:32,65 |
06.06. |
30048 |
|
3.057 |
|
Markefke, Theresa |
1991 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
19,2(+0,0)-1,48-9,24/31,3(-0,5)-4,79(+0,0)-23,37-2:57,1 |
11.07. |
|
|
|
19,56(+0,2)-1,28-7,38/28,47(+0,6)-4,04(-0,3)-33,16-2:51,12 |
06.06. |
|
|
|
20,13(+0,2)-1,52-8,13/29,74(+0,6)-4,32(-0,4)-20,07-2:58,59 |
06.06. |
30940 |
|
2.811 |
|
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
19,1(+0,0)-1,40-8,25/30,1(-0,5)-4,95(+0,0)-22,50-3:22,5 |
11.07. |
|
|
|
21,75(+0,0)-1,32-10,86/31,56(+0,0)-4,29(+0,0)-22,46-3:18,38 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
19,53(+0,8)-1,28-7,19/29,92(+0,0)-3,88(-0,2)-17,94-2:58,10 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
21,55(+0,0)-1,36-8,92/31,68(+0,5)-3,80(-0,2)-22,56-3:15,36 |
12.09. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
|
|
28525 Rahn, Xenia (1991) - 5.217; 35968 Schneiders, Kira (1992) - 3.353 |
06.06. |
|
|
|
34054 Cadow, Lara (1992) - 2.988 |
|
|
|
|
34064 Weigel, Sarah (1994) - 2.491; 32732 Joll, Lisa Marie (1993) - 2.481 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
30510 Weigel, Melanie (1992) - 2.322 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,44 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,5 |
Harms, Silke 1967 -- LG Nordheide |
30.06.1984 |
33417 |
|
13,14 |
+1,3 |
Buchholz, Lea |
1994 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
33349 |
|
13,19 |
|
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
32121 |
|
13,0 |
+1,9 |
Loock, Mara |
1993 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
05.09. |
32192 |
|
13,26 |
-0,2 |
von Holten, Marie |
1994 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
32150 |
|
13,39 |
+0,4 |
Vorwerk, Johanna |
1993 |
TSV Neuenkirchen |
Soltau |
02.06. |
31060 |
|
13,41 |
+0,4 |
Witte, Catharina |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Soltau |
02.06. |
34754 |
|
13,2 |
+1,6 |
Freytag, Miriam |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
29913 |
|
13,2 |
|
Godau, Céline |
1993 |
LAC Meckelfeld |
Meckelfeld |
12.05. |
32938 |
|
13,51 |
-0,5 |
Solarek, Madita |
1994 |
TV Langen |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
32201 |
|
13,59 |
-0,5 |
Lutter, Imke |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
24,86 |
Stein, Juline 1992 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
24,76 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
13.06.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
55,10 |
Stein, Juline 1992 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,10 |
Stein, Juline 1992 -- TV Langen |
13.06.2009 |
31063 |
|
63,02 |
|
Mette, Miriam |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Zeven |
22.05. |
32832 |
|
63,54 |
|
Klose, Katharina |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Berlin |
04.07. |
32115 |
|
65,2 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Henrietta |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
08.05. |
31940 |
|
68,08 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
|
|
68,0 |
|
Röben, Catharina |
1994 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
36222 |
|
68,30 |
|
Wilkens, Mira |
1994 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
35409 |
|
69,2 |
|
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
36317 |
|
69,37 |
|
Bettinger, Felina |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33350 |
|
69,46 |
|
Giesecke, Sarah |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
35737 |
|
69,8 |
|
Lischke, Julia |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:14,85 |
Gerken, Tami 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:06,94 |
Kowald, Katja 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.07.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:44,22 |
Gerken, Tami 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:32,40 |
Siems, Antje 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.07.1988 |
31767 |
|
4:43,00 |
|
Gerken, Tami |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Ulm |
07.08. |
32114 |
|
4:46,56 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
20.06. |
36222 |
|
5:07,94 |
|
Wilkens, Mira |
1994 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Zeven |
23.05. |
31060 |
|
5:08,20 |
|
Witte, Catharina |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Verden |
26.08. |
31940 |
|
5:23,08 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Verden |
26.08. |
32326 |
|
5:25,0 |
|
Meyer, Lea Madlen |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
08.05. |
35361 |
|
5:28,3 |
|
Zacharias, Lisa |
1993 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
32169 |
|
5:44,2 |
|
Frenzel, Lydia |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Dannenberg |
02.06. |
32172 |
|
6:14,4 |
|
Richter, Simone |
1994 |
SC Lüchow |
Dannenberg |
02.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10:55,4 |
Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta 1993 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:51,29 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
15.09.2007 |
32114 |
|
10:53,6 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
33403 |
|
10:53,77 |
|
Dieterich, Emma |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
25.04. |
35361 |
|
11:20,68 |
|
Zacharias, Lisa |
1993 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
25.04. |
31060 |
|
11:42,2 |
|
Witte, Catharina |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
17.09. |
31940 |
|
11:48,7 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
32326 |
|
11:53,3 |
|
Meyer, Lea Madlen |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
31063 |
|
11:55,6 |
|
Mette, Miriam |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
17.09. |
33884 |
|
12:54,1 |
|
Halbas, Mira |
1994 |
SV Munster |
Unterlüß |
17.09. |
33534 |
|
13:06,9 |
|
Wenzel, Julia |
1993 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
|
|
13:20,9 |
|
Klausen, Charlotte |
1993 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
19:37,08 |
Tietjen, Tahnee 1992 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:49,9 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
29.08.2007 |
32114 |
|
18:56,9 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
35737 |
|
20:24,1 |
|
Lischke, Julia |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
31940 |
|
21:00,6 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
32169 |
|
21:11,5 |
|
Frenzel, Lydia |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
34300 |
|
21:13,8 |
|
Henrich, Hannah |
1993 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
19.08. |
35361 |
|
21:31,2 |
|
Zacharias, Lisa |
1993 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
32172 |
|
23:22,4 |
|
Richter, Simone |
1994 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
07.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
43:09 |
Thies, Elisabeth 1993 -- Marathonclub Walsrode |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40:34 |
Schwedler, Felicitas 1991 -- LG Nordheide |
09.09.2007 |
35361 |
|
43:56 |
|
Zacharias, Lisa |
1993 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
31060 |
|
44:30 |
|
Witte, Catharina |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Berlin |
10.10. |
34300 |
|
45:07 |
|
Henrich, Hannah |
1993 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Brake |
12.09. |
32169 |
|
45:31 |
|
Frenzel, Lydia |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Liepe |
17.10. |
|
|
45:39 |
|
Kölzer, Pia |
1993 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
|
|
46:36 |
|
Schnaars, Nina |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
05.09. |
35387 |
|
47:26 |
|
Thies, Elisabeth |
1993 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Oldenburg |
15.08. |
|
|
47:54 |
|
Eggert, Anna Lea |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
|
|
51:04 |
|
Klindworth, Alicia |
1995 |
TV Scheessel |
Osterholz |
10.10. |
|
|
52:29 |
|
Klatt, Valeska |
1993 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
|
|
|
Gleißert, Melina (1995) - 53:42; Röben, Catharina (1994) - 55:05 |
|
|
|
|
Grote, Birte (1993) - 55:18 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
15,03 |
Jungen, Yvonne 1992 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,49 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
19.07.1991 |
32192 |
|
16,82 |
+0,0 |
von Holten, Marie |
1994 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
33417 |
|
16,97 |
+0,9 |
Buchholz, Lea |
1994 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
29916 |
|
17,03 |
-0,8 |
Peters, Sabrina |
1993 |
LAC Meckelfeld |
Hamburg |
13.06. |
33426 |
|
17,23 |
+0,0 |
Willen, Rebecca |
1994 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33062 |
|
17,30 |
+0,4 |
Kaiser, Johanna |
1994 |
VfL Stade |
Zeven |
11.09. |
33349 |
|
17,1 |
-2,3 |
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
36317 |
|
17,43 |
+0,0 |
Bettinger, Felina |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
35645 |
|
17,3 |
+0,3 |
Meißner, Trine |
1994 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
05.05. |
34015 |
|
17,63 |
+1,8 |
Kramer, Katharina |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
11.09. |
34148 |
|
17,71 |
+1,5 |
Henke, Judith Metje |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
64,35 |
Jungen, Yvonne 1992 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,61 |
Müller, Inga Maria 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
25.08.2007 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:21,00 |
Schwedler, Felicitas 1991 -- LG Nordheide |
04.08.2007 |
|
|
|
33537 Holsten, Sarina (1994); 34092 Schuster, Mareike (1994) |
|
|
|
|
31655 Tomforde, Anna (1993); 34091 Raas, Chantal (1994) |
|
|
|
|
34318 Neumann, Jessica (1995); 34319 Rink, Karina (1995) |
|
|
|
|
34320 Wagner, Josefa (1995); 32190 Hublitz, Fenja (1993) |
|
|
|
29913 Godau, Céline (1993); 29912 Flormann, Fenja (1993) |
|
|
|
|
29916 Peters, Sabrina (1993); 31439 Kuhnke, Mareike (1993) |
|
|
|
|
31767 Gerken, Tami (1993); 32832 Klose, Katharina (1994) |
|
|
|
|
34606 Gerken, Lara (1995); 34095 Swensson, Magdalena (1994) |
|
|
|
34578 Kortbrae, Lara (1995); 34068 Lüllau, Nina Lisanne (1995) |
|
|
|
|
33337 Großmann, Isabel (1993); 35641 Jegede, Felicia (1995) |
|
|
|
55,8 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suderburg |
01.05. |
|
|
|
33350 Giesecke, Sarah (1994); 33349 Schmidt, Mareike (1993) |
|
|
|
|
32944 Meyer, Nadine (1993); 34754 Freytag, Miriam (1993) |
|
|
|
31060 Witte, Catharina (1993); 31940 Liedke, Stefanie (1994) |
|
|
|
|
31063 Mette, Miriam (1993) |
|
|
|
|
Busse, Wiebke (1995); 34347 Zahlmann, Birte (1995) |
|
|
|
|
32172 Richter, Simone (1994) |
|
|
|
Grote, Birte (1993); Gleißert, Melina (1995) |
|
|
|
|
Röben, Catharina (1994) |
|
|
|
9:54,30 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
03.09. |
|
|
|
Damm, Annika (1994); Klausen, Charlotte (1993) |
|
|
|
|
Hinz, Sofia (1995) |
|
|
|
34015 Kramer, Katharina (1994); 34014 Reinery, Judith (1994) |
|
|
|
|
Rother, Alica (1994) |
|
|
|
|
34606 Gerken, Lara (1995); 32832 Klose, Katharina (1994) |
|
|
|
|
34091 Raas, Chantal (1994); 33537 Holsten, Sarina (1994) |
|
|
|
|
33339 Lammers, Joseanna (1995); 34576 Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin (1995) |
|
|
|
|
33436 Sussmann, Lea (1995); 32115 Meyer-Ranke, Henrietta (1995) |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,65 |
Otten, Mareike 1993 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,82 |
Annussek, Andrea 1978 -- LG Fallingbostel |
08.07.1995 |
31307 |
|
1,48 |
|
Heuer, Kim Alisa |
1993 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
32192 |
|
1,46 |
|
von Holten, Marie |
1994 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
32172 |
|
1,46 |
|
Richter, Simone |
1994 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
29913 |
|
1,45 |
|
Godau, Céline |
1993 |
LAC Meckelfeld |
Hamburg |
01.05. |
36270 |
|
1,45 |
|
Gaus, Corinna |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Oldenburg |
23.06. |
36317 |
|
1,44 |
|
Bettinger, Felina |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33062 |
|
1,44 |
|
Kaiser, Johanna |
1994 |
VfL Stade |
Zeven |
23.05. |
32189 |
|
1,44 |
|
Schmidt, Alica |
1993 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Bremervörde |
27.05. |
34091 |
|
1,44 |
|
Raas, Chantal |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
34095 |
|
1,44 |
|
Swensson, Magdalena |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
34754 |
|
1,44 |
|
Freytag, Miriam |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
32832 |
|
1,44 |
|
Klose, Katharina |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2,90 |
Schmidt, Alica 1993 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,26 |
Wendeborn, Carola 1977 -- LG Heide |
20.07.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5,88 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,36 |
Harms, Silke 1967 -- LG Nordheide |
09.06.1984 |
32190 |
|
5,96 |
+1,7 |
Hublitz, Fenja |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Verden |
19.06. |
34092 |
|
5,57 |
+0,3 |
Schuster, Mareike |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Potsdam |
29.08. |
31655 |
|
5,47 |
+0,5 |
Tomforde, Anna |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Buxtehude |
24.09. |
33537 |
|
5,10 |
+0,2 |
Holsten, Sarina |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
33349 |
|
5,07 |
|
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Salzwedel |
18.06. |
32121 |
|
5,06 |
-0,5 |
Loock, Mara |
1993 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
34091 |
|
5,02 |
+0,5 |
Raas, Chantal |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Buxtehude |
24.09. |
33417 |
|
5,01 |
+0,1 |
Buchholz, Lea |
1994 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
31713 |
|
5,01 |
+0,6 |
Otten, Mareike |
1993 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
11.06. |
30304 |
|
4,97 |
+0,7 |
Zurek-Leffers, Finnja |
1993 |
VfL Stade |
Verden |
24.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,61 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,10 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
03.07.2010 |
32190 |
|
13,10 |
+0,0 |
Hublitz, Fenja |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Mannheim |
03.07. |
33349 |
|
10,36 |
-0,1 |
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
23.05. |
34754 |
|
10,34 |
|
Freytag, Miriam |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
31439 |
|
10,26 |
+0,0 |
Kuhnke, Mareike |
1993 |
LAC Meckelfeld |
Soltau |
04.09. |
34092 |
|
10,25 |
+0,2 |
Schuster, Mareike |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
01.10. |
29913 |
|
10,15 |
-0,2 |
Godau, Céline |
1993 |
LAC Meckelfeld |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
31767 |
|
10,11 |
+0,3 |
Gerken, Tami |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
01.10. |
31655 |
|
10,06 |
+0,1 |
Tomforde, Anna |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
01.10. |
33537 |
|
9,49 |
+0,2 |
Holsten, Sarina |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
01.10. |
34095 |
|
9,38 |
+0,3 |
Swensson, Magdalena |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
01.10. |
34064 |
|
9,31 |
+0,0 |
Weigel, Sarah |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.08. |
33426 |
|
9,25 |
-0,6 |
Willen, Rebecca |
1994 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
|
|
9,22 |
+0,0 |
Sandkühler, Merle |
1994 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
33059 |
|
8,89 |
+0,0 |
Zeiser, Caroline |
1993 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
19.05. |
29916 |
|
8,85 |
+0,0 |
Peters, Sabrina |
1993 |
LAC Meckelfeld |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
36270 |
|
8,58 |
+0,3 |
Gaus, Corinna |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
19.05. |
32732 |
|
8,41 |
+0,0 |
Joll, Lisa Marie |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.08. |
|
|
8,33 |
+0,3 |
Beneke, Ilka |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
01.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10,97 |
Otten, Mareike 1993 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,65 |
Broscheit, Wiebke 1972 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
17.06.1989 |
34064 |
|
11,66 |
|
Weigel, Sarah |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
31713 |
|
10,77 |
|
Otten, Mareike |
1993 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
22.05. |
33354 |
|
10,19 |
|
Laube, Haika |
1994 |
TSV Wehdel |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33425 |
|
10,11 |
|
Bollmeier, Josephine |
1995 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Bremervörde |
27.05. |
32905 |
|
9,94 |
|
Martens, Resa |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
15.04. |
30304 |
|
9,44 |
|
Zurek-Leffers, Finnja |
1993 |
VfL Stade |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
33417 |
|
9,36 |
|
Buchholz, Lea |
1994 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
32150 |
|
9,14 |
|
Vorwerk, Johanna |
1993 |
TSV Neuenkirchen |
Soltau |
02.06. |
34092 |
|
9,14 |
|
Schuster, Mareike |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.09. |
35158 |
|
8,98 |
|
Muxfeldt, Antonia |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
13.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
31,69 |
Gilani, Parwana 1993 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,84 |
Spiller, Beatrix 1960 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
06.07.1977 |
34064 |
|
34,03 |
|
Weigel, Sarah |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
24.04. |
32254 |
|
31,31 |
|
Gilani, Parwana |
1993 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
10.09. |
31704 |
|
29,07 |
|
Jobmann, Karolin |
1993 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
19.09. |
33332 |
|
27,15 |
|
Brandt, Kristin |
1993 |
VfB Munster |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
35158 |
|
26,57 |
|
Muxfeldt, Antonia |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
13.06. |
33529 |
|
26,25 |
|
Wischnewski, Johanna |
1994 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
33354 |
|
26,24 |
|
Laube, Haika |
1994 |
TSV Wehdel |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
32189 |
|
26,18 |
|
Schmidt, Alica |
1993 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
24.04. |
32192 |
|
26,13 |
|
von Holten, Marie |
1994 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
31713 |
|
25,58 |
|
Otten, Mareike |
1993 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Rotenburg |
03.09. |
35225 |
|
24,83 |
|
Beyer, Kathrin |
1994 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
36563 |
|
24,60 |
|
Schröder, Carolina |
1993 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
19.09. |
32121 |
|
23,31 |
|
Loock, Mara |
1993 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
24.04. |
34148 |
|
22,76 |
|
Henke, Judith Metje |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Rotenburg |
03.09. |
35645 |
|
22,57 |
|
Meißner, Trine |
1994 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
32944 |
|
22,15 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
36317 |
|
22,04 |
|
Bettinger, Felina |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
33059 |
|
21,42 |
|
Zeiser, Caroline |
1993 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
35409 |
|
19,88 |
|
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
34754 |
|
19,07 |
|
Freytag, Miriam |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
45,08 |
von der Gablen, Katharina 1992 -- TSV Hitzacker |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
50,43 |
Meinhardt, Britta Julia 1982 -- SV Munster |
31.08.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
37,75 |
Meyer, Nadine 1993 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,71 |
Hildebrandt, Anika 1990 -- LG Wesermünde |
29.09.2007 |
33354 |
|
37,50 |
|
Laube, Haika |
1994 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
10.04. |
35225 |
|
36,24 |
|
Beyer, Kathrin |
1994 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
32221 |
|
36,15 |
|
Stöckmann, Friederike |
1993 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
04.09. |
32944 |
|
35,02 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Soltau |
04.09. |
32905 |
|
34,37 |
|
Martens, Resa |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Halle |
20.02. |
34092 |
|
33,09 |
|
Schuster, Mareike |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Potsdam |
29.08. |
33426 |
|
30,42 |
|
Willen, Rebecca |
1994 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
34148 |
|
30,13 |
|
Henke, Judith Metje |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Rotenburg |
03.09. |
33417 |
|
29,33 |
|
Buchholz, Lea |
1994 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
31940 |
|
28,71 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
36317 |
|
28,03 |
|
Bettinger, Felina |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Soltau |
04.09. |
34754 |
|
27,49 |
|
Freytag, Miriam |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
12.09. |
32121 |
|
27,15 |
|
Loock, Mara |
1993 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
24.04. |
32190 |
|
27,04 |
|
Hublitz, Fenja |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
32938 |
|
26,79 |
|
Solarek, Madita |
1994 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
31938 |
|
25,99 |
|
Petty, Emily |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
30354 |
|
25,98 |
|
Meier, Svenja |
1993 |
VfL Stade |
Osterholz |
16.05. |
34091 |
|
25,70 |
|
Raas, Chantal |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.09. |
30304 |
|
25,04 |
|
Zurek-Leffers, Finnja |
1993 |
VfL Stade |
Soltau |
02.06. |
32254 |
|
24,54 |
|
Gilani, Parwana |
1993 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
09.10. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-100m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.847 |
Jungen, Yvonne 1992 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.169 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
07.06.2008 |
|
|
|
14,77(+0,7)-1,54-8,43-12,57(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
16,27(+2,1)-1,60-9,79-14,13(+1,7) |
|
|
|
|
16,97(+0,9)-1,52-9,01-13,14(+1,3) |
|
|
|
|
16,23(+0,0)-1,44-8,08-13,11(+0,2) |
|
|
|
|
16,39(+1,8)-1,36-8,07-13,50(+0,1) |
|
|
|
|
16,76(+1,8)-1,24-8,77-13,07(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
17,35(+0,0)-1,56-6,05-14,22(+0,5) |
|
33349 |
|
2.075 |
|
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
|
|
|
17,1(-2,3)-1,40-6,61-13,2(-0,4) |
|
|
|
|
17,30(+0,4)-1,44-7,51-14,31(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
17,67(+1,5)-1,44-7,62-14,16(+1,7) |
|
|
|
|
17,88(+0,4)-1,36-7,62-13,63(+0,5) |
|
|
|
|
18,02(+0,0)-1,40-8,27-14,20(+1,7) |
|
|
|
|
18,13(+0,3)-1,44-7,10-13,96(+0,5) |
|
|
|
|
18,69(+1,1)-1,40-7,54-13,56(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
18,0(-2,3)-1,28-8,07-13,1(-0,4) |
|
34754 |
|
1.919 |
|
Freytag, Miriam |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
|
|
|
18,41(+1,1)-1,44-7,41-14,31(+0,5) |
|
|
|
|
18,50(+0,0)-1,32-5,72-12,84(+0,5) |
|
|
|
|
17,97(+1,8)-1,44-6,16-14,20(+0,2) |
|
|
|
|
17,63(+1,8)-1,36-5,77-13,87(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
18,82(+0,4)-1,44-6,22-14,06(+0,0) |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-100m |
|
|
|
34092 Schuster, Mareike (1994) - 2.778; 34091 Raas, Chantal (1994) - 2.396 |
|
|
|
|
31767 Gerken, Tami (1993) - 2.009; 34095 Swensson, Magdalena (1994) - 1.981; 33537 Holsten, Sarina (1994) - 1.918 |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4.613 |
Jungen, Yvonne 1992 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.294 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
07.06.2008 |
|
|
|
14,77(+0,7)-1,54-8,43/12,57(+0,0)-5,57(+0,3)-33,09-2:36,06 |
29.08. |
|
|
|
16,23(+0,0)-1,44-8,08/13,11(+0,2)-4,68(+0,0)-25,70-2:40,75 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
16,39(+1,8)-1,36-8,07/13,50(+0,1)-4,89(+0,0)-26,12-2:39,92 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
17,88(+0,4)-1,36-7,62/13,63(+0,5)-4,82(+0,3)-21,53-2:18,52 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
16,27(+2,1)-1,60-9,79/14,13(+1,7)-4,74(-0,2)-23,51-3:05,26 |
06.06. |
|
|
|
18,50(+0,0)-1,32-5,72/12,84(+0,5)-5,10(+0,2)-23,50-2:32,90 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
17,67(+1,5)-1,44-7,62/14,16(+1,7)-4,46(+0,0)-24,91-2:43,84 |
06.06. |
33349 |
|
3.357 |
|
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
17,1(-2,3)-1,40-6,61/13,2(-0,4)-4,86(+0,0)-17,39-2:44,8 |
11.07. |
|
|
|
17,97(+1,8)-1,44-6,16/14,20(+0,2)-4,91(+0,3)-18,92-2:40,36 |
12.09. |
34754 |
|
3.261 |
|
Freytag, Miriam |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09./ |
|
|
|
18,41(+1,1)-1,44-7,41/14,31(+0,5)-4,54(+0,1)-27,49-2:48,90 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
18,69(+1,1)-1,40-7,54/13,56(+0,0)-4,65(+0,0)-17,67-2:43,13 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
18,02(+0,0)-1,40-8,27/14,20(+1,7)-4,52(+0,0)-23,84-2:53,99 |
06.06. |
|
|
|
18,0(-2,3)-1,28-8,07/13,1(-0,4)-4,41(+0,0)-17,38-2:42,0 |
11.07. |
|
|
|
18,13(+0,3)-1,44-7,10/13,96(+0,5)-4,84(+0,7)-18,52-2:57,82 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
19,24(+0,4)-1,36-6,78/14,29(+0,0)-4,31(+0,0)-27,22-2:36,50 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
18,82(+0,4)-1,44-6,22/14,06(+0,0)-4,60(+0,2)-18,85-2:42,66 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
17,71(+1,5)-1,28-7,74/14,51(+1,3)-4,37(-0,1)-26,02-2:49,51 |
06.06. |
|
|
|
17,30(+0,4)-1,44-7,51/14,31(+0,0)-4,44(+0,0)-17,06-3:07,48 |
12.09. |
32944 |
|
2.445 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09./ |
|
|
|
19,20(+0,0)-1,20-7,28/15,89(+0,1)-3,98(+0,0)-29,02-3:06,72 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
23,05(+1,7)-1,28-10,14/14,78(+1,0)-4,40(+1,8)-23,43-3:27,60 |
29.08. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
|
|
34092 Schuster, Mareike (1994) - 4.583; 34091 Raas, Chantal (1994) - 3.829 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
31767 Gerken, Tami (1993) - 3.681 |
|
|
|
|
31713 Otten, Mareike (1993) - 3.680; 32189 Schmidt, Alica (1993) - 3.205 |
06.06. |
|
|
|
34148 Henke, Judith Metje (1994) - 3.084 |
|
|
|
33537 Holsten, Sarina (1994) - 3.516; 34095 Swensson, Magdalena (1994) - 3.144 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
32832 Klose, Katharina (1994) - 3.107 |
|
|
|
8.107 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
33349 Schmidt, Mareike (1993) - 3.357; 32944 Meyer, Nadine (1993) - 2.402 |
11.07. |
|
|
|
33350 Giesecke, Sarah (1994) - 2.348 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,1 |
Neltner, Bastian 1978 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,74 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- TSV Bremervörde |
17.06.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
25,67 |
Müller, Mario 1979 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21,68 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- TSV Bremervörde |
19.05.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
56,38 |
Müller, Mario 1979 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,15 |
Stark, Jürgen 1953 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
03.07.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:45,91 |
Müller, Mario 1979 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:54,3 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.08.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12:17,4 |
Freter, Karsten 1976 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:09,2 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
13.05.1978 |
36292 |
|
11:31,12 |
|
Clarke, Alan |
1978 |
Lüneburger SV |
Verden |
24.04. |
32174 |
|
11:38,6 |
|
Wolfrath, Volker |
1978 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
24.07. |
|
|
12:03,1 |
|
Freter, Karsten |
1976 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
18:56,1 |
Germ, Ralph 1975 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14:04,9 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
27.06.1978 |
35459 |
|
17:28,4 |
|
Herrmann, Jörg |
1976 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
22.04. |
32174 |
|
19:59,9 |
|
Wolfrath, Volker |
1978 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
07.05. |
|
|
20:40,8 |
|
Freter, Karsten |
1976 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
|
|
22:10,6 |
|
Albers, Hauke |
1980 |
TuS Celle |
Unterlüß |
17.09. |
|
|
23:15,4 |
|
Mattiesch, Nico |
1979 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
07.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
36:44,2 |
Herrmann, Jörg 1976 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29:31,4 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
29.05.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
35:13 |
Meyer, Christoph 1975 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31:30 |
Müller, Karsten 1967 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
29.08.1999 |
|
|
1:52:39 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Sottrum |
07.05. |
|
|
|
34948 Glinsmann, Carsten (1974) - 35:16; 26426 Schröder, Rainer (1965) - 37:27 |
|
|
|
|
35495 Röhrs, Axel (1964) - 39:56 |
|
|
|
|
30270 Mangels, Christian (1979) - 36:45; 29791 Schwiemann, Mario (1970) - 37:04 |
|
|
|
|
29788 Dieckmann, Heiko (1970) - 39:20 |
|
|
|
6277 Koslowski, Heinz (1957) - 37:20; 32002 Herbig, Sven (1972) - 40:04 |
|
|
|
|
33624 Marcks, Jörn (1980) - 41:33 |
|
|
|
|
27200 Schwarz, Jürgen (1962) - 39:04; 33458 Heermann, Hans-Joachim (1963) - 39:22 |
|
|
|
|
Lange, Matthias (1972) - 42:51 |
|
|
|
31303 Silies, Thomas (1972) - 36:05; 35511 Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 44:02 |
|
|
|
|
Meinke, Reinhard (1958) - 46:30 |
|
|
|
|
34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 39:17; 34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) - 40:17 |
|
|
|
|
Kracke, Christian (1963) - 48:08 |
|
|
|
20090 Erich, Olaf (1971) - 38:38; 32619 Wöhltjen, Andreas (1975) - 41:39 |
|
|
|
|
Nolte, Markus (1975) - 48:01 |
|
|
|
|
21596 Lübke, Thorsten (1963) - 42:13; Rabsahl, Heiko (1973) - 43:29 |
|
|
|
|
Radecke, Guido (1964) - 43:53 |
|
|
|
32170 Frenzel, Dr. Tilo (1967) - 43:05; 2255 Richter, Peter (1968) - 44:27 |
|
|
|
|
Danike, Michael (1972) - 44:36 |
|
|
|
|
Kuberka, Peter (1958) - 42:51; Boikat, Dirk (1974) - 43:09 |
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Kai (1974) - 52:17 |
|
|
|
Trenkhorst, Heiko (1971) - 43:33; Timm, Helge (1980) - 49:13 |
|
|
|
|
Dirks, Mike (1969) - 49:18 |
|
|
|
|
30606 Machel, Carsten (1970) - 38:46; Lange, Thomas (1967) - 46:03 |
|
|
|
|
Kipka, Rüdiger (1971) - 63:29 |
|
|
|
Holste, Jörn (1975) - 51:35; Jadzinski, Jens (1973) - 51:38 |
|
|
|
|
Kunze, Frithjof (1940) - 55:51 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:15:06 |
Lemcke, Stefan 1976 -- TuSV Stellichte |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:07:46 |
Schepergerdes, Norbert 1962 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
13.06.1992 |
|
|
|
30270 Mangels, Christian (1979) - 1:21:17; 29791 Schwiemann, Mario (1970) - 1:22:53 |
|
|
|
|
28773 Tietje, Michael (1956) - 1:28:25 |
|
|
|
|
27524 Germ, Ralph (1975) - 1:24:23; 35004 Stahlknecht, Wolf (1952) - 1:33:21 |
|
|
|
|
34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) - 1:34:03 |
|
|
4:40:10 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
|
|
|
34948 Glinsmann, Carsten (1974) - 1:16:24; 35495 Röhrs, Axel (1964) - 1:31:47 |
|
|
|
|
35496 Busekros, Lüder (1959) - 1:51:59 |
|
|
|
|
29991 von Holt, Rainer (1963) - 1:39:22; Schröder, Reinhard (1961) - 1:39:33 |
|
|
|
|
Potthoff, Stefan (1979) - 1:41:43 |
|
|
|
Lange, Matthias (1972) - 1:39:05; Lechner, Dirk (1967) - 1:41:49 |
|
|
|
|
35843 Schmitter, Mario (1968) - 1:42:16 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:42:52 |
Lemcke, Stefan 1976 -- TuSV Stellichte |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:22:05 |
Eijsing, Nico 1957 -- LG Celle-Land |
26.04.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9:08:13 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:36:50 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
29.09.1996 |
|
|
|
35459 Herrmann, Jörg (1976) - 2:58:45; 35511 Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 3:24:46 |
|
|
|
|
32999 Brandhorst, Stefan (1964) - 3:26:04 |
|
|
|
|
Brotke, Torsten (1977) - 3:27:38; 35335 Heins, Dirk (1965) - 3:33:41 |
|
|
|
|
Hargus, Thomas (1968) - 3:34:04 |
|
|
|
34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) - 3:23:35; 35004 Stahlknecht, Wolf (1952) - 3:24:45 |
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Oliver (1972) - 4:04:08 |
|
|
|
|
23266 Zagorski, Bernd (1958) - 3:34:35; 28642 von der Born, Uwe (1952) - 3:49:33 |
|
|
|
|
Lücke, Dr. Karsten (1973) - 3:50:12 |
|
|
|
12219 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm (1953) - 3:49:29; Heidelmann, Ulf (1975) - 4:05:12 |
|
|
|
|
4258 Preine, Gerrit (1962) - 4:05:12 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
18,99 |
Meyer, Dirk 1975 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,1 |
Kowalzik, Wolfram 1942 -- LG Kreis Verden |
09.06.1972 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,75 |
Bormann, Jens 1962 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
24.07.1993 |
|
|
|
Hamann, Uwe (1963); 34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) |
|
|
|
|
27524 Germ, Ralph (1975) |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,68 |
Müller, Mario 1979 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,93 |
Pulskamp, Thorsten 1969 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
16.08.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3,60 |
Meyer, Dirk 1975 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,45 |
Finke, Holger 1969 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
14.07.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5,86 |
Osmers, Michael 1977 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,77 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
30.05.2010 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,34 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
22.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11,64 |
Meyer, Dirk 1975 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,23 |
Isenecker, Roland 1972 -- TV Langen |
12.06.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
31,18 |
Müller, Mario 1979 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,89 |
Isenecker, Roland 1972 -- TV Langen |
30.04.2005 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,64 |
Hahne, Jürgen 1939 -- LAZ Südheide |
03.08.1972 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
38,17 |
Müller, Mario 1979 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
62,85 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
16.05.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.544 |
Müller, Mario 1979 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.392 |
Decker, Carsten 1969 -- TV Langen |
28.07.1999 |
|
|
|
5,42(+0,2)-52,50-27,08(+1,2)-29,91-5:29,10 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
7.145 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7.665 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
29.09.2002 |
|
|
|
36481 Röthig, Enrico (1972) - 1.500; Katanic, Mirko (1968) - 1.161 |
|
|
|
|
36232 Kramer, Dirk (1963) - 1.151 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4.954 |
Müller, Mario 1979 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6.229 |
van Elst, Tino 1960 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
12.05.1990 |
|
|
|
11,83(+0,8)-6,00(+1,8)-9,19-1,70-54,14/17,06(+0,2)-26,99-3,20-39,92-5:13,59 |
29.08. |
|
|
|
12,6-5,41-10,23-1,65-56,5/18,2-31,07-3,50-37,43-5:01,0 |
08.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,2 |
Blecher, Volkmar 1972 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,04 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
26.08.1995 |
34991 |
|
12,4 |
+0,0 |
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
31303 |
|
13,16 |
-0,6 |
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.06. |
34296 |
|
13,0 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
22177 |
|
13,57 |
-1,2 |
Peter, Frank |
1971 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
26.05. |
4397 |
|
13,64 |
+0,8 |
Plogsties, Thorsten |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
36481 |
|
13,98 |
+0,1 |
Röthig, Enrico |
1972 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
19737 |
|
14,02 |
-0,6 |
Dreyer, Daniel |
1974 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.06. |
|
|
16,0 |
|
Schoechle, Kai |
1974 |
TSV Altenmedingen |
Altenmedingen |
12.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
25,38 |
Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
22,77 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
27.08.1995 |
34991 |
|
25,52 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
01.07. |
31303 |
|
27,31 |
-0,9 |
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.06. |
22177 |
|
28,35 |
+0,5 |
Peter, Frank |
1971 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
04.09. |
36481 |
|
28,40 |
-1,2 |
Röthig, Enrico |
1972 |
SV Nienhagen |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
34296 |
|
28,2 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Dannenberg |
02.06. |
19737 |
|
28,61 |
-0,9 |
Dreyer, Daniel |
1974 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
64,8 |
Martel, Bernd 1974 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
50,08 |
Pöpperl, Rainer 1971 -- SC Hemmoor |
16.09.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:15,56 |
Rohde, Roland 1972 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:55,63 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- TSV Hitzacker |
05.06.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:56,23 |
Rohde, Roland 1972 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:30,5 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- LG Elbe Göhrde |
14.08.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:39,6 |
Rohde, Roland 1972 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:59,9 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- LG Elbe-Göhrde |
21.08.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:52,51 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:27,17 |
Jahnke, Rainer 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
04.06.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9:45,95 |
Rohde, Roland 1972 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:32,0 |
Hempel, Peter 1958 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
09.07.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
16:36,3 |
Lehmann, Marko 1972 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14:42,0 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
05.06.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
34:40,5 |
Lehmann, Marko 1972 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31:12,4 |
Holden, George 1940 -- LG Kreis Verden |
26.09.1976 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
15.760 |
Horn, Carsten 1971 -- VfL Suderburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17.641 |
Hempel, Peter 1958 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
28.08.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
34:52 |
Lehmann, Marko 1972 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:01 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
15.03.1998 |
|
|
35:07 |
|
Freudenfeld, Christoph |
1974 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Jever |
27.10. |
34948 |
|
35:14 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
14488 |
|
35:34 |
|
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
|
|
35:41 |
|
Meyer, Detlef |
1971 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
10.10. |
12231 |
|
35:49 |
|
Wozniak, Sascha |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
31303 |
|
36:05 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
29990 |
|
36:25 |
|
Mahler, Stephan |
1972 |
LG Kehdingen |
Hamburg |
07.11. |
33078 |
|
36:33 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Lüchow |
30.07. |
|
|
37:46 |
|
Höpfner, Andreas |
1974 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
33623 |
|
37:48 |
|
Berger, Sascha |
1972 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Timmendorf |
18.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:15:07 |
Glinsmann, Carsten 1974 -- SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:09:22 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
28.03.1998 |
34948 |
|
1:16:24 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
|
|
1:18:23 |
|
Freudenfeld, Christoph |
1974 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
05.09. |
|
|
1:20:01 |
|
Meyer, Detlef |
1971 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
19.09. |
33078 |
|
1:20:23 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Berlin |
09.05. |
29990 |
|
1:21:48 |
|
Mahler, Stephan |
1972 |
LG Kehdingen |
Itzehoe |
08.05. |
27524 |
|
1:24:23 |
|
Germ, Ralph |
1975 |
IGAS Wendland |
Wustrow |
27.03. |
|
|
1:24:47 |
|
Röpke, Lars Roger |
1973 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
|
|
1:25:11 |
|
Höpfner, Andreas |
1974 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
32002 |
|
1:25:21 |
|
Herbig, Sven |
1972 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hannover |
02.05. |
33623 |
|
1:25:58 |
|
Berger, Sascha |
1972 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Rostock |
31.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:51:49 |
Glinsmann, Carsten 1974 -- SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:28:51 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
27.04.1998 |
34948 |
|
2:41:24 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
2:50:29 |
|
Freudenfeld, Christoph |
1974 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
19.09. |
33078 |
|
2:51:21 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Liepe |
17.10. |
31303 |
|
2:57:55 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
München |
31.10. |
27524 |
|
3:03:30 |
|
Germ, Ralph |
1975 |
IGAS Wendland |
Berlin |
26.09. |
|
|
3:13:36 |
|
Papst, Enrico |
1971 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Bremen |
19.09. |
33623 |
|
3:17:08 |
|
Berger, Sascha |
1972 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Münster |
12.09. |
34296 |
|
3:20:40 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:21:22 |
|
Höpfner, Andreas |
1974 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
München |
31.10. |
|
|
3:23:12 |
|
Trenkhorst, Heiko |
1971 |
TV Sottrum |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
3:27:43 |
|
Behn, Markus |
1974 |
SV Jelmstorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
32002 |
|
3:28:04 |
|
Herbig, Sven |
1972 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
29706 |
|
3:30:59 |
|
Frey, Jürgen |
1971 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
13170 |
|
3:34:39 |
|
Holst, Kim |
1973 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:39:46 |
|
Franz, Malte Sören Florian |
1975 |
TuS Tarmstedt |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:54:54 |
Kleemeyer, Ralf 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
28.04.1990 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,1 |
Feuerriegel, Jens 1961 -- SV Sporting Lüchow |
17.08.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10:21,99 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:38,4 |
Kratz, Stefan 1962 -- MTV Soltau |
25.06.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,76 |
Mehrtens, Axel 1974 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,81 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 -- MTV Soltau |
27.09.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,20 |
Finke, Holger 1969 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
16.05.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6,14 |
Mehrtens, Axel 1974 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6,14 |
Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,83 |
Nancken, Carsten 1950 -- LG Wesermünde |
19.07.1985 |
34991 |
|
5,84 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Celle |
30.05. |
22177 |
|
4,93 |
+0,0 |
Peter, Frank |
1971 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
02.06. |
35491 |
|
4,92 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
36481 |
|
4,88 |
+0,0 |
Röthig, Enrico |
1972 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
34296 |
|
4,73 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
4397 |
|
4,18 |
+1,0 |
Plogsties, Thorsten |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
|
|
4,05 |
|
Zucker, Eik |
1975 |
TSV Altenmedingen |
Altenmedingen |
12.09. |
|
|
3,84 |
|
Schoechle, Kai |
1974 |
TSV Altenmedingen |
Altenmedingen |
12.09. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,11 |
Hickisch, Joachim 1955 -- LAV Zeven |
25.08.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,27 |
Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,54 |
Schneider, Heiner 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
11.06.1989 |
34991 |
|
12,02 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
06.06. |
35146 |
|
11,37 |
|
Peucker, Oliver |
1972 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Loxstedt |
26.05. |
5114 |
|
10,67 |
|
Meyer, Dirk |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
36481 |
|
9,36 |
|
Röthig, Enrico |
1972 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
35491 |
|
9,09 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
4397 |
|
9,04 |
|
Plogsties, Thorsten |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.08. |
|
|
8,27 |
|
Wrede, Ralf |
1973 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stinstedt |
14.08. |
26903 |
|
8,26 |
|
Hagge, Jörn |
1973 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
|
|
8,15 |
|
Zucker, Eik |
1975 |
TSV Altenmedingen |
Altenmedingen |
12.09. |
|
|
7,92 |
|
Heinrich, Marco |
1975 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
31,50 |
Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
46,96 |
Kraus, Werner 1941 -- LG Wesermünde |
15.09.1977 |
34991 |
|
31,66 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Celle |
30.05. |
35491 |
|
27,46 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
36481 |
|
25,08 |
|
Röthig, Enrico |
1972 |
SV Nienhagen |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
26903 |
|
22,22 |
|
Hagge, Jörn |
1973 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
22177 |
|
15,03 |
|
Peter, Frank |
1971 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
40,05 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
50,88 |
Hahne, Jürgen 1939 -- MTV Soltau |
15.08.1976 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
50,09 |
Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,82 |
Decker, Carsten 1969 -- TV Langen |
24.04.2004 |
34991 |
|
53,40 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
06.06. |
4448 |
|
44,87 |
|
Umland, Björn |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
35491 |
|
41,95 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
36481 |
|
39,97 |
|
Röthig, Enrico |
1972 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
26903 |
|
29,15 |
|
Hagge, Jörn |
1973 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
|
|
27,91 |
|
Heinrich, Marco |
1975 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
22177 |
|
24,92 |
|
Peter, Frank |
1971 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,57 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
31.07.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.894 |
Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.937 |
Neuhaus, Frank 1966 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
29.09.2002 |
|
|
|
4,97(+2,3)-39,97-28,89(-0,4)-23,97-7:33,04 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11,88 |
Kölzow, Mark 1969 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,1 |
Edler, Heiko 1940 -- LG Wesermünde |
13.06.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
23,99 |
Kölzow, Mark 1969 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,74 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
21.05.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:04,30 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:57,62 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- TSV Hitzacker |
30.06.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:44,36 |
Cordes, Uwe 1965 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:40,1 |
Cordes, Uwe 1965 -- LG Kreis Verden |
10.08.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:21,00 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:08,99 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
12.06.1988 |
6588 |
|
4:26,43 |
|
Müller, Andreas |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
26.08. |
34348 |
|
5:00,9 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
TV Scheessel |
Sottrum |
19.08. |
32230 |
|
5:02,3 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
2255 |
|
5:39,7 |
|
Richter, Peter |
1968 |
SC Lüchow |
Dannenberg |
02.06. |
|
|
5:42,3 |
|
Schilling, Gero |
1967 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Dannenberg |
02.06. |
35830 |
|
6:16,5 |
|
Kumpert, Reinhard |
1969 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Dannenberg |
02.06. |
|
|
6:26,13 |
|
Katanic, Mirko |
1968 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:49,46 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:36,3 |
Cordes, Uwe 1965 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.07.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9:52,8 |
Deumann, Jörg 1965 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:49,9 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
03.07.1987 |
12674 |
|
9:35,6 |
|
Müller, Karsten |
1967 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
|
|
10:04,8 |
|
Schütze, Mark-Michael |
1969 |
TuS Wieren |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
34348 |
|
10:14,4 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
TV Scheessel |
Sottrum |
17.06. |
32230 |
|
10:33,0 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
34295 |
|
10:55,9 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
30606 |
|
10:57,4 |
|
Machel, Carsten |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
|
|
11:04,5 |
|
Heuer, Karsten |
1967 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
36024 |
|
11:42,5 |
|
Holste, Thomas |
1970 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
|
|
11:42,9 |
|
Romanski, Jürgen |
1966 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
|
|
11:49,8 |
|
Giesecke, Bernd |
1968 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
16:16,9 |
Schröter, Ingo 1967 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:16,4 |
Venus, William 1939 -- LG Kreis Verden |
05.09.1982 |
12674 |
|
16:42,2 |
|
Müller, Karsten |
1967 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
8993 |
|
16:46,6 |
|
Schröter, Ingo |
1967 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Drochtersen |
30.04. |
|
|
17:57,1 |
|
Schütze, Mark-Michael |
1969 |
TuS Wieren |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
34348 |
|
18:06,5 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
TV Scheessel |
Sottrum |
22.04. |
32230 |
|
18:19,1 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
34295 |
|
18:57,4 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
30606 |
|
19:00,0 |
|
Machel, Carsten |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
|
|
19:19,1 |
|
Heuer, Karsten |
1967 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
|
|
19:56,4 |
|
Romanski, Jürgen |
1966 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
|
|
20:46,1 |
|
Giesecke, Bernd |
1968 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
34:32,3 |
Schröter, Ingo 1967 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:50,2 |
Reuter, Josef 1938 -- TV Meckelfeld |
10.05.1980 |
12674 |
|
34:31,3 |
|
Müller, Karsten |
1967 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
111 |
|
35:22,8 |
|
Jahnke, Rainer |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
33536 |
|
35:59,4 |
|
Zacharias, Ralf |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
34348 |
|
36:22,5 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
TV Scheessel |
Sottrum |
20.05. |
8993 |
|
36:29,0 |
|
Schröter, Ingo |
1967 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
|
|
37:52,3 |
|
Schütze, Mark-Michael |
1969 |
TuS Wieren |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
32230 |
|
38:47,2 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
07.03. |
36307 |
|
39:24,4 |
|
Wülpern, Bernd |
1968 |
VfL Horneburg |
Buxtehude |
12.08. |
34295 |
|
39:44,4 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
|
|
41:46,7 |
|
Hahlbohm, Mike |
1968 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
07.03. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13.607 |
Bredehöft, Detlef 1968 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17.317 |
Lehmann, Werner 1947 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
12.09.1990 |
8993 |
|
16.335 |
|
Schröter, Ingo |
1967 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
32230 |
|
15.000 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
14.372 |
|
Stein, Andreas |
1970 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
2255 |
|
13.700 |
|
Richter, Peter |
1968 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
13.580 |
|
Schilling, Gero |
1967 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
13.143 |
|
Romanski, Jürgen |
1966 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
13.140 |
|
Plorin, Dietrich |
1969 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
32170 |
|
13.022 |
|
Frenzel, Dr. Tilo |
1967 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
35406 |
|
11.320 |
|
Meyer, Cord |
1966 |
VfL Horneburg |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
|
|
10.958 |
|
Böhme, Carsten |
1967 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
35:04 |
Schröter, Ingo 1967 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:48 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
19.09.2004 |
12674 |
|
34:31 |
|
Müller, Karsten |
1967 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
33536 |
|
35:23 |
|
Zacharias, Ralf |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
34348 |
|
36:18 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
TV Scheessel |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
29791 |
|
37:04 |
|
Schwiemann, Mario |
1970 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wanna |
21.08. |
35492 |
|
38:22 |
|
Brammer, Henry |
1968 |
VfL Suderburg |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
32230 |
|
38:24 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
05.04. |
30606 |
|
38:46 |
|
Machel, Carsten |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
|
|
38:50 |
|
Wenzlaw, Marco |
1967 |
TS Westerhof |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
|
|
39:02 |
|
Dehrmann, Jens |
1969 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Hamburg |
07.11. |
34295 |
|
39:17 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
30.07. |
|
|
|
33536 Zacharias, Ralf (1966) - 36:10; 28810 Sander, Kai-Harry (1964) - 37:46 |
|
|
|
|
33535 Keyßner, Jörg (1960) - 38:40 |
|
|
|
2:00:34 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Liepe |
17.10. |
|
|
|
32230 Thoms, Michael (1970) - 38:51; 2376 Roehr, Dieter (1958) - 39:49 |
|
|
|
|
32205 Erdtmann, Knut (1962) - 41:54 |
|
|
|
27200 Schwarz, Jürgen (1962) - 39:04; 33458 Heermann, Hans-Joachim (1963) - 39:22 |
|
|
|
|
32170 Frenzel, Dr. Tilo (1967) - 43:05 |
|
|
|
2:11:12 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Sottrum |
07.05. |
|
|
|
Dauter, Uwe (1961) - 42:48; Lindemann, Marten (1965) - 43:28 |
|
|
|
|
35496 Busekros, Lüder (1959) - 44:56 |
|
|
|
21596 Lübke, Thorsten (1963) - 42:13; Radecke, Guido (1964) - 43:53 |
|
|
|
|
Brodhun, Holger (1962) - 49:31 |
|
|
|
|
34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 39:17; Kracke, Christian (1963) - 48:08 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler, Detlef (1953) - 48:34 |
|
|
|
4385 von Bremen, Torsten (1961) - 41:50; Westphal, Torsten (1967) - 52:46 |
|
|
|
|
Eickstädt, Thomas (1966) - 58:21 |
|
|
|
|
Pfeiffer, Mario (1966) - 45:46; Meyer, Volker (1968) - 57:10 |
|
|
|
|
Ettel, Marcus (1962) - 59:00 |
|
|
|
29224 Klinkhardt, Jürgen (1957) - 49:27; 35868 Rohde, Günther (1958) - 53:35 |
|
|
|
|
29225 Hastedt, Jürgen (1965) - 76:00 |
|
|
|
|
Tiemann, Helmut (1955) - 50:01; Tiedemann, Frank (1966) - 63:26 |
|
|
|
|
Tiemann, Heino (1964) - 65:47 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:18:03 |
Deumann, Jörg 1965 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:12:54 |
Koslowski, Heinz 1957 -- LG Fallingbostel |
16.05.1999 |
|
|
|
27200 Schwarz, Jürgen (1962) - 1:23:15; 33458 Heermann, Hans-Joachim (1963) - 1:26:56 |
|
|
|
|
2255 Richter, Peter (1968) - 1:34:45 |
|
|
|
|
29791 Schwiemann, Mario (1970) - 1:26:35; 29788 Dieckmann, Heiko (1970) - 1:32:34 |
|
|
|
|
35335 Heins, Dirk (1965) - 1:34:00 |
|
|
|
34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 1:24:34; Ameln, Robert (1958) - 1:31:37 |
|
|
|
|
Bartels, Udo (1963) - 1:40:18 |
|
|
|
|
4346 Schulz, Bernd (1955) - 1:28:17; 35511 Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 1:37:10 |
|
|
|
|
32999 Brandhorst, Stefan (1964) - 1:38:55 |
|
|
|
35492 Brammer, Henry (1968) - 1:26:57; Dehrmann, Werner (1964) - 1:49:13 |
|
|
|
|
Deutschmann, Lothar (1958) - 1:50:14 |
|
|
|
|
Giesecke, Bernd (1968) - 1:41:45; Buhr, Michael (1966) - 1:43:05 |
|
|
|
|
Fromhagen, Uwe (1957) - 1:44:36 |
|
|
|
String, Philipp (1958) - 1:37:21; Mücke, Wolfgang (1955) - 1:51:08 |
|
|
|
|
Zyber, Manfred (1964) - 2:00:09 |
|
|
|
|
Henke, Martin (1964) - 1:51:57; Müller, Uwe (1966) - 1:54:31 |
|
|
|
|
Abert, Alwin (1948) - 2:06:27 |
|
|
|
Bartels, Jens (1966) - 2:02:59; Fellensiek, Jürgen (1961) - 2:02:59 |
|
|
|
|
Opitz, Klaus-Dieter (1949) - 2:06:37 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:49:11 |
Zacharias, Ralf 1966 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:29:25 |
Dusczyk, Henrik 1947 -- LG Munster |
09.10.1988 |
33845 |
|
2:48:27 |
|
Breitschuh, Gernot |
1967 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
München |
31.10. |
|
|
2:57:57 |
|
van Hall, Patrick |
1970 |
TV Lilienthal |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
2:58:57 |
|
Salecker, Stefan |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
26.09. |
34348 |
|
2:59:15 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
TV Scheessel |
Bremen |
19.09. |
25280 |
|
3:03:27 |
|
Beyersdorff, Martin |
1968 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:05:07 |
|
Hoins, Thorsten |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Frankfurt |
31.10. |
33536 |
|
3:08:25 |
|
Zacharias, Ralf |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
München |
31.10. |
|
|
3:10:10 |
|
Sumfleth, Markus |
1970 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Wolfsburg |
05.09. |
|
|
3:10:53 |
|
Wenzlaw, Marco |
1967 |
TS Westerhof |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
36308 |
|
3:15:18 |
|
Neumann, Sören |
1967 |
VfL Horneburg |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9:29:07 |
MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:46:28 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
29.09.1985 |
|
|
|
35511 Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 3:24:46; 32999 Brandhorst, Stefan (1964) - 3:26:04 |
|
|
|
|
4346 Schulz, Bernd (1955) - 3:28:14 |
|
|
|
|
29791 Schwiemann, Mario (1970) - 3:19:05; 29788 Dieckmann, Heiko (1970) - 3:22:06 |
|
|
|
|
29790 Mika, Jochen (1964) - 3:45:53 |
|
|
|
32993 Böhm, Peter (1952) - 3:07:09; 34066 Daszenies, Thomas (1962) - 3:41:23 |
|
|
|
|
33013 Schwarz, Thorsten (1966) - 3:47:49 |
|
|
|
|
28796 Ruten, Wolfgang (1969) - 3:15:54; 28795 Meyer, Jens (1962) - 3:24:21 |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Christian (1957) - 3:57:14 |
|
|
|
Frey, Bernd (1967) - 3:19:11; Himme, Frank (1960) - 3:33:22 |
|
|
|
|
Engelken, Jens (1962) - 3:51:45 |
|
|
|
|
Von Frieling, Ralf (1967) - 3:38:13; Fortmann, Alex (1955) - 3:38:24 |
|
|
|
|
98 Engel, Jürgen (1950) - 3:47:50 |
|
|
|
Bechtloff, Rainer (1963) - 3:31:19; Redlin, Michael (1960) - 3:48:57 |
|
|
|
|
Kahlbohm, Uwe (1958) - 4:28:27 |
|
|
|
|
Hagenah, Joachim (1964) - 3:47:23; Hons, Dieter (1966) - 4:06:03 |
|
|
|
|
17399 Stegen, Dirk (1961) - 4:06:56 |
|
|
|
Fromhagen, Uwe (1957) - 3:43:32; Buhr, Michael (1966) - 3:54:10 |
|
|
|
|
Steinecke, Ulf (1965) - 4:22:41 |
|
|
|
|
Manzei, Wilfried (1961) - 4:08:06; Klar, Günter (1959) - 4:17:31 |
|
|
|
|
Liedtke, Manfred (1950) - 4:19:36 |
|
|
|
Dann, Mathias (1969) - 4:45:49; Bartels, Jens (1966) - 4:45:49 |
|
|
|
|
Bartels, Michael (1968) - 4:45:49 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:47:50 |
Keitsch, Manfred 1949 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
28.04.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
62,12 |
Münkel, Karsten 1965 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
61,91 |
Anton, Rainer 1951 -- LG Heide |
21.08.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
50,26 |
LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,5 |
Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.07.1977 |
|
|
|
16397 Müller, Udo (1963); 3163 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter (1964) |
|
|
|
|
885 Siemt, Michael (1963); Junge, Norbert (1961) |
|
|
|
|
8306 Heinze, Ingo (1959); 29172 Wickinger, Erik (1965) |
|
|
|
|
36232 Kramer, Dirk (1963); 33839 Richter, Ewald (1945) |
|
|
|
2255 Richter, Peter (1968); 35843 Schmitter, Mario (1968) |
|
|
|
|
27200 Schwarz, Jürgen (1962) |
|
|
|
|
Schüler, Detlef (1953); Plorin, Dietrich (1969) |
|
|
|
|
34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,80 |
Pulskamp, Thorsten 1969 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,80 |
Pulskamp, Thorsten 1969 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.09.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6,01 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,63 |
Glodzinski, Reinhard 1936 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.06.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11,48 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,65 |
Hickisch, Joachim 1955 -- LAV Zeven |
14.05.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,47 |
Neuhaus, Frank 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,35 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
14.04.1982 |
26 |
|
13,21 |
|
Schöning, Carsten |
1969 |
SV Karze |
Celle |
30.05. |
890 |
|
11,84 |
|
Suhling, Sven |
1966 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bogen |
21.08. |
5554 |
|
11,26 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
30.06. |
5549 |
|
10,98 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
1389 |
|
10,89 |
|
Steinbrück, Markus |
1968 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
|
|
10,74 |
|
Bösch, Ulf-Henrik |
1966 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
33055 |
|
10,57 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
904 |
|
9,92 |
|
Cordes, Bernd |
1968 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
|
|
9,22 |
|
Lünstedt, Hanno |
1966 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
|
9,06 |
|
Witthöft, Stefan |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
40,74 |
Albers, Frank 1968 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,92 |
Kraus, Werner 1941 -- LG Wesermünde |
07.10.1981 |
26 |
|
40,23 |
|
Schöning, Carsten |
1969 |
SV Karze |
Celle |
30.05. |
5554 |
|
38,65 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
13.03. |
5549 |
|
35,55 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
890 |
|
35,26 |
|
Suhling, Sven |
1966 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
08.05. |
4564 |
|
32,64 |
|
Decker, Carsten |
1969 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
33055 |
|
30,17 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
1389 |
|
27,82 |
|
Steinbrück, Markus |
1968 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
904 |
|
25,92 |
|
Cordes, Bernd |
1968 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
1245 |
|
23,79 |
|
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
08.08. |
35406 |
|
22,56 |
|
Meyer, Cord |
1966 |
VfL Horneburg |
Nordholz |
24.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
46,69 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,13 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
19.05.2007 |
890 |
|
47,60 |
|
Suhling, Sven |
1966 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Huchting |
18.04. |
5549 |
|
44,00 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
908 |
|
38,23 |
|
Husmann, Cord |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wolfsburg |
27.03. |
5554 |
|
33,79 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
04.08. |
33055 |
|
30,76 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Meppen |
25.04. |
2328 |
|
27,16 |
|
Bredehöft, Bernd |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.06. |
29248 |
|
24,56 |
|
Krieglsteiner, Klaus |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
12.06. |
1245 |
|
23,66 |
|
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
02.10. |
2332 |
|
23,30 |
|
Dohrmann, Rainer |
1967 |
LAV Zeven |
Salzwedel |
03.10. |
35406 |
|
20,07 |
|
Meyer, Cord |
1966 |
VfL Horneburg |
Zeven |
19.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
53,01 |
Hund, Christian 1968 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,01 |
Hund, Christian 1968 -- LG Kreis Verden |
28.06.2009 |
4564 |
|
51,18 |
|
Decker, Carsten |
1969 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
890 |
|
38,93 |
|
Suhling, Sven |
1966 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
10.04. |
5549 |
|
35,06 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
04.09. |
33055 |
|
34,95 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Meppen |
25.04. |
1389 |
|
33,28 |
|
Steinbrück, Markus |
1968 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
1245 |
|
31,99 |
|
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
35406 |
|
31,67 |
|
Meyer, Cord |
1966 |
VfL Horneburg |
Nordholz |
24.04. |
|
|
28,78 |
|
Maischack, Martin |
1966 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
|
|
28,57 |
|
Katanic, Mirko |
1968 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13,40 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,13 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.04.2010 |
890 |
|
14,13 |
|
Suhling, Sven |
1966 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Meppen |
25.04. |
33055 |
|
9,68 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Meppen |
25.04. |
1245 |
|
7,46 |
|
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
02.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.962 |
Hund, Christian 1968 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.195 |
Neuhaus, Frank 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
16.06.2007 |
|
|
|
4,54(+1,9)-28,57-32,10(+0,5)-20,04-6:26,13 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.996 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.200 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
02.09.2006 |
|
|
|
46,76-11,12-34,38-38,93-13,58 |
|
33055 |
|
2.382 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Meppen |
25.04. |
|
|
|
30,76-10,27-28,44-34,95-9,68 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,03 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,5 |
Cordes, Hans-Wilfried 1940 -- LAV Zeven |
31.08.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
26,67 |
Müller, Udo 1963 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,5 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
03.09.1978 |
29172 |
|
24,38 |
+0,2 |
Wickinger, Erik |
1965 |
SV Nienhagen |
Osterode |
28.08. |
27686 |
|
25,60 |
+0,1 |
Spitzer, Dr. Ted |
1963 |
LAZ Celle |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
16397 |
|
27,06 |
+0,5 |
Müller, Udo |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Soltau |
04.09. |
3163 |
|
27,10 |
+0,0 |
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Garbsen |
31.07. |
885 |
|
28,49 |
+0,5 |
Siemt, Michael |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
35396 |
|
28,3 |
|
Soetebier, Bernd |
1963 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
08.09. |
2213 |
|
31,57 |
+1,2 |
Busse, Thomas |
1963 |
TuS Celle |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
36232 |
|
32,03 |
-0,4 |
Kramer, Dirk |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
58,81 |
Pfeiffer, Thomas 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,25 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
01.08.1979 |
880 |
|
58,96 |
|
Pfeiffer, Thomas |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
15.08. |
29172 |
|
59,31 |
|
Wickinger, Erik |
1965 |
SV Nienhagen |
Langen |
09.05. |
16397 |
|
60,26 |
|
Müller, Udo |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hamburg |
06.06. |
35396 |
|
64,9 |
|
Soetebier, Bernd |
1963 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
08.09. |
27200 |
|
66,1 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
8882 |
|
73,1 |
|
Fachmann, Gerhard |
1963 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
36232 |
|
76,82 |
|
Kramer, Dirk |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:13,01 |
Pfeiffer, Thomas 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:01,9 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
22.08.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:55,6 |
Pfeiffer, Thomas 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:40,6 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
13.06.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:34,04 |
Peters, Detlef 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:14,8 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
23.09.1979 |
2213 |
|
5:10,63 |
|
Busse, Thomas |
1963 |
TuS Celle |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
35396 |
|
5:15,46 |
|
Soetebier, Bernd |
1963 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
26.08. |
|
|
6:00,4 |
|
Kracke, Christian |
1963 |
IGAS Wendland |
Dannenberg |
02.06. |
8882 |
|
6:02,9 |
|
Fachmann, Gerhard |
1963 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
885 |
|
6:25,61 |
|
Siemt, Michael |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
29.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5:24,7 |
Trense, Michael 1961 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:52,7 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.04.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9:39,82 |
Peters, Detlef 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:10,4 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- LG Nordheide |
02.09.1987 |
12319 |
|
9:32,3 |
|
Schulze, Axel |
1965 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
1261 |
|
9:53,9 |
|
Peters, Detlef |
1962 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
10776 |
|
10:05,83 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
VfL Stade |
Buxtehude |
12.05. |
34905 |
|
10:06,5 |
|
Deumann, Jörg |
1965 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
28810 |
|
10:21,1 |
|
Sander, Kai-Harry |
1964 |
MTV Soltau |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
880 |
|
10:40,0 |
|
Pfeiffer, Thomas |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
19.08. |
25116 |
|
10:44,14 |
|
Trense, Michael |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Soltau |
04.09. |
33322 |
|
10:44,1 |
|
Brammer, Jörg |
1962 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
Unterlüß |
15.06. |
4385 |
|
11:00,2 |
|
von Bremen, Torsten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Sottrum |
22.04. |
32205 |
|
11:19,5 |
|
Erdtmann, Knut |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
35396 |
|
11:19,8 |
|
Soetebier, Bernd |
1963 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
2213 |
|
11:25,5 |
|
Busse, Thomas |
1963 |
TuS Celle |
Unterlüß |
15.06. |
|
|
11:50,5 |
|
Hauskeller, Hans-Martin |
1965 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
|
|
12:07,4 |
|
Bechtloff, Rainer |
1963 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
|
|
12:19,7 |
|
Heinsohn, Klaus |
1965 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
16:52,8 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:37,9 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- LG Nordheide |
13.06.1988 |
32205 |
|
19:31,8 |
|
Erdtmann, Knut |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
|
|
20:00,7 |
|
Glißmann, Klaus |
1963 |
TV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
29840 |
|
20:25,12 |
|
Engelmann, Kurt |
1963 |
TSV Sievern |
Nordholz |
24.04. |
|
|
20:32,9 |
|
Hauskeller, Hans-Martin |
1965 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
32999 |
|
20:53,1 |
|
Brandhorst, Stefan |
1964 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
17.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
35:25,9 |
Mankopf, Jens 1962 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:59,2 |
Hempel, Peter 1958 -- LG Nordheide |
01.09.1984 |
12319 |
|
35:39,6 |
|
Schulze, Axel |
1965 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
10776 |
|
36:15,0 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
VfL Stade |
Buxtehude |
12.08. |
27200 |
|
37:25,1 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
25116 |
|
39:06,15 |
|
Trense, Michael |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sulingen |
25.04. |
33322 |
|
40:06,1 |
|
Brammer, Jörg |
1962 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
4385 |
|
40:29,6 |
|
von Bremen, Torsten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Sottrum |
20.05. |
35396 |
|
41:25,2 |
|
Soetebier, Bernd |
1963 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
32205 |
|
42:43,4 |
|
Erdtmann, Knut |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
4258 |
|
42:45,5 |
|
Preine, Gerrit |
1962 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Ahlten |
26.09. |
32999 |
|
43:09,0 |
|
Brandhorst, Stefan |
1964 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
16.096 |
Kröger, Carsten 1962 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16.935 |
Koslowski, Heinz 1957 -- LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum |
07.04.2002 |
10776 |
|
15.988 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
VfL Stade |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
27200 |
|
15.241 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
4258 |
|
14.044 |
|
Preine, Gerrit |
1962 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Ahlten |
26.09. |
32205 |
|
13.879 |
|
Erdtmann, Knut |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
12.314 |
|
Gladbach, Ulrich |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
|
|
12.249 |
|
Matzen, Norbert |
1965 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
12.177 |
|
Machel, Gerhard |
1965 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
10.858 |
|
Tekam, Hippolyte |
1964 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
33:36 |
Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33:36 |
Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
12.09.2009 |
19289 |
|
34:04 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
1377 |
|
35:39 |
|
Helmboldt, Rolf |
1962 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
1261 |
|
35:42 |
|
Peters, Detlef |
1962 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Magdeburg |
20.03. |
903 |
|
36:35 |
|
Cordes, Uwe |
1965 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Ofen |
03.10. |
34905 |
|
36:54 |
|
Deumann, Jörg |
1965 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
10776 |
|
37:17 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
VfL Stade |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
25116 |
|
37:24 |
|
Trense, Michael |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
26426 |
|
37:27 |
|
Schröder, Rainer |
1965 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
28810 |
|
37:30 |
|
Sander, Kai-Harry |
1964 |
MTV Soltau |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
38:14 |
|
Heinßen, Erk |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Hamburg |
07.02. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:15:43 |
Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:14:54 |
Malone, Sean 1953 -- TuSV Stellichte |
05.04.1998 |
35335 |
|
1:29:30 |
|
Heins, Dirk |
1965 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Nordholz |
27.06. |
35495 |
|
1:31:47 |
|
Röhrs, Axel |
1964 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
33322 |
|
1:31:59 |
|
Brammer, Jörg |
1962 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
Hannover |
02.05. |
29950 |
|
1:32:00 |
|
Höck, Michael |
1964 |
SC Hemmoor |
Himmelpforten |
20.03. |
|
|
1:32:27 |
|
Bechtloff, Rainer |
1963 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Berlin |
28.03. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:46:21 |
Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:29:35 |
Merlitz, Friedhelm 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
27.04.1986 |
|
|
2:49:31 |
|
Bunschek, Rüdiger |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
26.09. |
19289 |
|
2:49:45 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Berlin |
26.09. |
34905 |
|
2:52:29 |
|
Deumann, Jörg |
1965 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Frankfurt |
31.10. |
|
|
2:59:16 |
|
Kriesten, Stefan |
1964 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Frankfurt |
31.10. |
|
|
3:11:01 |
|
Hamann, Klaus-Dieter |
1961 |
TuS Fleestedt |
Lübeck |
24.10. |
29950 |
|
3:11:38 |
|
Höck, Michael |
1964 |
SC Hemmoor |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
|
|
3:16:48 |
|
Gressus, Michael |
1964 |
VfL Kutenholz |
Frankfurt |
31.10. |
28727 |
|
3:17:06 |
|
Kurfürst, Uwe |
1965 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
3:18:24 |
|
Bellmann, Jürgen |
1964 |
LG Samtgemeinde Fintel |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
28795 |
|
3:24:21 |
|
Meyer, Jens |
1962 |
TSV Kirchlinteln |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
3:24:22 |
|
Reese, Torsten |
1963 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
35511 |
|
3:24:46 |
|
Fiehnen, Heino |
1962 |
LAV Zeven |
Frankfurt |
31.10. |
22176 |
|
3:25:18 |
|
Reimann, Wolfgang |
1964 |
LG Nordheide |
Wilhelmshaven |
16.05. |
|
|
3:26:01 |
|
Müffelmann, Kay |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
32999 |
|
3:26:04 |
|
Brandhorst, Stefan |
1964 |
LAV Zeven |
Frankfurt |
31.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
21,51 |
Thunert, Joachim 1963 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,21 |
Hanke, Herbert 1947 -- MTV Dannenberg |
28.06.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,64 |
Gatzke, Joachim 1964 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,75 |
Lenze, Hans-Jürgen 1936 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
31.05.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3,03 |
Siemt, Michael 1963 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,75 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
02.08.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5,32 |
Siemt, Michael 1963 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,40 |
Hanke, Herbert 1947 -- MTV Dannenberg |
29.06.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11,48 |
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,91 |
Serowinski, Peter 1955 -- TV Langen |
25.05.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11,01 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,39 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
18.04.1987 |
13100 |
|
10,89 |
|
Foß, Philipp |
1965 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hannover |
02.10. |
13394 |
|
10,63 |
|
von See, Thomas |
1961 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Bremerhaven |
11.08. |
|
|
10,23 |
|
Thunert, Joachim |
1963 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
|
|
10,12 |
|
Witte, Jürgen |
1961 |
LG Celle-Land |
Soltau |
02.06. |
3163 |
|
9,95 |
|
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
|
|
9,17 |
|
Junge, Norbert |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
20888 |
|
8,87 |
|
Sturat, Manfred |
1961 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
|
|
8,71 |
|
Puckel, Frank |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
|
8,58 |
|
Heinsohn, Klaus |
1965 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
|
|
8,52 |
|
Torner, Detlef |
1965 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
37,75 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,78 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- TV Langen |
08.10.1987 |
13394 |
|
35,88 |
|
von See, Thomas |
1961 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Bremerhaven |
19.05. |
13100 |
|
34,67 |
|
Foß, Philipp |
1965 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hannover |
02.10. |
3163 |
|
30,92 |
|
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
03.10. |
27686 |
|
28,34 |
|
Spitzer, Dr. Ted |
1963 |
LAZ Celle |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
|
|
27,95 |
|
Thunert, Joachim |
1963 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
885 |
|
27,51 |
|
Siemt, Michael |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
24.04. |
|
|
25,63 |
|
Heinsohn, Klaus |
1965 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
|
|
24,50 |
|
Junge, Norbert |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Thedinghausen |
01.05. |
|
|
24,37 |
|
Moravec, Oliver |
1963 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
20888 |
|
23,14 |
|
Sturat, Manfred |
1961 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
35,62 |
Richert, Dr. Armin 1963 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,20 |
Ebeling, Hasso 1940 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
24.05.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
49,20 |
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,68 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
23.05.1987 |
3163 |
|
53,11 |
|
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
03.10. |
13100 |
|
43,40 |
|
Foß, Philipp |
1965 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
885 |
|
37,62 |
|
Siemt, Michael |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
29.08. |
4279 |
|
36,99 |
|
Carls, Rolf |
1956 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
04.09. |
27686 |
|
34,26 |
|
Spitzer, Dr. Ted |
1963 |
LAZ Celle |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
13394 |
|
34,06 |
|
Von See, Thomas |
1961 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Bremerhaven |
23.06. |
|
|
31,61 |
|
Heinsohn, Klaus |
1965 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
20888 |
|
30,03 |
|
Sturat, Manfred |
1961 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
09.10. |
|
|
29,65 |
|
Moravec, Oliver |
1963 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
27719 |
|
28,99 |
|
Goedejohann, Caspar |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Langen |
09.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11,40 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,21 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
12.09.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.543 |
Gatzke, Joachim 1964 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.570 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- TV Langen |
03.12.1987 |
|
|
|
5,33(+0,5)-34,26-25,60(+0,1)-28,34-4:48,30 |
|
|
|
|
5,07(+0,5)-46,00-27,25(+0,1)-29,31-6:27,11 |
|
|
|
|
5,20(+0,4)-34,73-28,49(+0,5)-25,72-6:26,39 |
|
|
|
|
4,27(+0,4)-22,51-31,57(+1,2)-14,81-5:12,13 |
|
|
|
|
4,80(+0,0)-28,11-32,03(-0,4)-20,84-6:50,15 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4.572 |
Gatzke, Joachim 1964 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7.036 |
Neblung, Hans-Hermann 1940 -- LAV Zeven |
20.09.1986 |
|
|
|
13,48(+0,8)-5,15(+0,4)-8,48-1,46-aufg./19,81(+0,0)-24,81-2,90-37,62-6:25,61 |
29.08. |
|
|
|
14,69(+0,2)-4,79(+0,9)-7,50-1,32-76,82/22,12(+0,0)-22,02-2,30-27,65-6:50,48 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
15,0(-0,1)-4,07(+0,0)-7,38-1,24-73,1/23,4(-0,4)-21,64-2,75-22,20-6:02,9 |
11.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.891 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.058 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
12.09.2007 |
|
|
|
31,92-10,54-31,75-33,75-9,88 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13,08 |
Rennekamp, Holger 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,79 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
03.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
26,62 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,4 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Lüchow |
24.07.1985 |
8537 |
|
24,75 |
-0,6 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw |
1960 |
LAV Zeven |
Kevelaer |
04.07. |
23242 |
|
25,23 |
+0,1 |
Battermann, Mathias |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
05.06. |
34392 |
|
27,07 |
+0,5 |
Bethge, Achim |
1960 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Soltau |
04.09. |
22025 |
|
27,19 |
+0,7 |
Kunze, Bernd |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
15.08. |
8306 |
|
27,31 |
+1,3 |
Heinze, Ingo |
1959 |
SV Nienhagen |
Aichach |
12.06. |
23535 |
|
29,05 |
|
Harms, Axel |
1959 |
LG Wesermünde |
Langen |
09.05. |
4279 |
|
30,47 |
+1,2 |
Carls, Rolf |
1956 |
MTV Soltau |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
60,34 |
Kunze, Bernd 1958 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,6 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
10.06.1980 |
34392 |
|
58,54 |
|
Bethge, Achim |
1960 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Delmenhorst |
15.08. |
23242 |
|
58,81 |
|
Battermann, Mathias |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
05.06. |
22025 |
|
60,19 |
|
Kunze, Bernd |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
30.07. |
8306 |
|
62,11 |
|
Heinze, Ingo |
1959 |
SV Nienhagen |
Hamburg |
05.06. |
5546 |
|
79,4 |
|
Haacke, Manfred |
1956 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:26,1 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:02,3 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:18,9 |
Lührs, Bernd 1959 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:42,6 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
02.09.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:46,0 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:19,1 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
01.06.1983 |
874 |
|
4:43,49 |
|
Luttmann, Hermann |
1957 |
SG Unterstedt |
Verden |
26.08. |
10017 |
|
4:58,66 |
|
Spöttel, Michael |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.08. |
34392 |
|
4:59,12 |
|
Bethge, Achim |
1960 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Verden |
26.08. |
17346 |
|
5:16,0 |
|
Reimers, Jürgen |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
15.07. |
2376 |
|
5:16,0 |
|
Roehr, Dieter |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
7045 |
|
5:48,06 |
|
Liedke, Horst |
1957 |
LG Celle-Land |
Verden |
26.08. |
4470 |
|
5:48,4 |
|
Kuhlemann, Manfred |
1956 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
8306 |
|
5:54,97 |
|
Heinze, Ingo |
1959 |
SV Nienhagen |
Aichach |
12.06. |
4279 |
|
5:59,66 |
|
Carls, Rolf |
1956 |
MTV Soltau |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5:50,02 |
Eggers, Helmut 1958 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:15,3 |
Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 -- LG Kreis Verden |
17.07.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10:24,4 |
Bausch, Michael 1958 -- MTV Pattensen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:35,66 |
Bard, Christian 1941 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
07.08.1993 |
874 |
|
10:14,9 |
|
Luttmann, Hermann |
1957 |
SG Unterstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
10017 |
|
10:28,62 |
|
Spöttel, Michael |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
34392 |
|
11:00,7 |
|
Bethge, Achim |
1960 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
2376 |
|
11:10,6 |
|
Roehr, Dieter |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
17346 |
|
11:30,80 |
|
Reimers, Jürgen |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Soltau |
04.09. |
35075 |
|
11:56,4 |
|
Jensen, Klaus |
1960 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
|
|
11:57,7 |
|
Redlin, Michael |
1960 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
|
|
12:07,5 |
|
Lührs, Bernd |
1959 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Sottrum |
17.06. |
3414 |
|
12:09,0 |
|
Schulze, Jürgen |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
19.08. |
7045 |
|
12:15,3 |
|
Liedke, Horst |
1957 |
LG Celle-Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
18:24,15 |
Tietje, Michael 1956 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:07,6 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
20.07.1984 |
874 |
|
17:55,4 |
|
Luttmann, Hermann |
1957 |
SG Unterstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
10017 |
|
18:48,8 |
|
Spöttel, Michael |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
22.04. |
33535 |
|
18:58,5 |
|
Keyßner, Jörg |
1960 |
MTV Soltau |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
33341 |
|
19:02,7 |
|
Maak, Hans-Ulrich |
1957 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
8877 |
|
19:24,0 |
|
Strobach, Joachim |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
22.04. |
34178 |
|
19:25,76 |
|
Bausch, Michael |
1958 |
MTV Pattensen |
Sulingen |
25.04. |
34392 |
|
19:28,7 |
|
Bethge, Achim |
1960 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
2376 |
|
19:31,2 |
|
Roehr, Dieter |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
17346 |
|
20:06,7 |
|
Reimers, Jürgen |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
35075 |
|
20:19,6 |
|
Jensen, Klaus |
1960 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
39:15,5 |
Röper, Hans 1955 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33:50,7 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
27.07.1984 |
874 |
|
38:24,7 |
|
Luttmann, Hermann |
1957 |
SG Unterstedt |
Sottrum |
20.05. |
10017 |
|
39:14,98 |
|
Spöttel, Michael |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
18.05. |
2376 |
|
41:01,9 |
|
Roehr, Dieter |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
17346 |
|
41:26,6 |
|
Reimers, Jürgen |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
34392 |
|
42:15,8 |
|
Bethge, Achim |
1960 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
29420 |
|
42:55,9 |
|
Lühmann, Dirk |
1960 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
23266 |
|
42:59,0 |
|
Zagorski, Bernd |
1958 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
12.08. |
21055 |
|
43:16,1 |
|
Lemke, Peter |
1958 |
SC Balje |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
28350 |
|
44:08,0 |
|
Berg, Jürgen |
1957 |
VfL Horneburg |
Buxtehude |
12.08. |
29224 |
|
45:39,4 |
|
Klinkhardt, Jürgen |
1957 |
TuS Bothel |
Sottrum |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13.982 |
Schulz, Bernd 1955 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16.511 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
11.04.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
37:30 |
Koslowski, Heinz 1957 -- Marathonclub Walsrode |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34:15 |
Deryck, Peter 1948 -- TuS Celle |
01.05.1998 |
6277 |
|
35:58 |
|
Koslowski, Heinz |
1957 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
874 |
|
37:17 |
|
Luttmann, Hermann |
1957 |
SG Unterstedt |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
33535 |
|
37:55 |
|
Keyßner, Jörg |
1960 |
MTV Soltau |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
34350 |
|
38:18 |
|
Klindworth, Jürgen |
1959 |
TV Scheessel |
Osterholz |
10.10. |
34178 |
|
38:55 |
|
Bausch, Michael |
1958 |
MTV Pattensen |
Hamburg |
07.11. |
8877 |
|
39:17 |
|
Strobach, Joachim |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
2376 |
|
39:49 |
|
Roehr, Dieter |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Liepe |
17.10. |
21055 |
|
40:38 |
|
Lemke, Peter |
1958 |
SC Balje |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
34392 |
|
41:02 |
|
Bethge, Achim |
1960 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Hamburg |
05.04. |
|
|
41:56 |
|
Garbers, Rolf |
1956 |
LG Nordheide |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
|
|
|
896 Hold, Jürgen (1952) - 36:37; 8877 Strobach, Joachim (1958) - 39:17 |
|
|
|
|
19924 Ullrich, Rüdiger (1951) - 41:04 |
|
|
|
|
Klar, Günter (1959) - 43:58; Liedtke, Manfred (1950) - 46:57 |
|
|
|
|
Hartmann, Peter (1943) - 50:01 |
|
|
|
32993 Böhm, Peter (1952) - 40:23; 36496 Schmidt, Wilfried (1958) - 49:50 |
|
|
|
|
13181 Jäger, Dirk-Peter (1946) - 51:57 |
|
|
|
2:28:32 |
|
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
|
|
Himmelpforten |
20.03. |
|
|
|
Kulla, Günther (1953) - 48:59; 26288 Quadt, Andreas (1959) - 49:09 |
|
|
|
|
Reimers, Heino (1952) - 50:24 |
|
|
|
18509 Bardenhagen, Heinz (1960) - 44:25; Warwas, Harald (1957) - 54:01 |
|
|
|
|
25203 von Holten, Norbert (1959) - 56:29 |
|
|
|
|
20879 Kühlke, Gerhard (1953) - 61:36; Rathjens, Wilfried (1952) - 63:34 |
|
|
|
|
Horstmeyer, Joachim (1957) - 66:12 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:18:44 |
Zackariat, Bernd 1959 -- Stader Schwimmverein |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:17:35 |
Roloff, Reinhard 1946 -- TSV Wanna |
23.03.1996 |
6277 |
|
1:19:07 |
|
Koslowski, Heinz |
1957 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hannover |
02.05. |
33535 |
|
1:27:13 |
|
Keyßner, Jörg |
1960 |
MTV Soltau |
Bremen |
19.09. |
25281 |
|
1:27:50 |
|
Strehlau, Hans-Joachim |
1960 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hannover |
02.05. |
28773 |
|
1:28:25 |
|
Tietje, Michael |
1956 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
10017 |
|
1:30:14 |
|
Spöttel, Michael |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
1:31:37 |
|
Ameln, Robert |
1958 |
IGAS Wendland |
Liepe |
17.10. |
|
|
1:33:10 |
|
Saß, Hans-Hermann |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
02.05. |
23266 |
|
1:33:12 |
|
Zagorski, Bernd |
1958 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
29420 |
|
1:34:47 |
|
Lühmann, Dirk |
1960 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Hamburg |
07.11. |
21055 |
|
1:35:18 |
|
Lemke, Peter |
1958 |
SC Balje |
Himmelpforten |
20.03. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:21:45 |
Eggers, Helmut 1958 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:38:50 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
16.03.1986 |
|
|
3:06:24 |
|
Saß, Hans-Hermann |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
02.05. |
23266 |
|
3:20:17 |
|
Zagorski, Bernd |
1958 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Berlin |
26.09. |
31284 |
|
3:22:58 |
|
Köhler, Hans-Jürgen |
1957 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hannover |
02.05. |
34903 |
|
3:27:10 |
|
Eggers, Helmut |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
35075 |
|
3:28:18 |
|
Jensen, Klaus |
1960 |
LG Nordheide |
München |
31.10. |
17346 |
|
3:28:43 |
|
Reimers, Jürgen |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
3:29:12 |
|
Voigt-Heinemeyer, Andreas |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bremen |
19.09. |
29988 |
|
3:29:24 |
|
Schnieber, Heiko |
1959 |
LG Kehdingen |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
3:32:10 |
|
Pfeiffer, Eckart |
1960 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
3:33:01 |
|
String, Philipp |
1958 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:33:22 |
|
Himme, Frank |
1960 |
TV Loxstedt |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:41:03 |
|
Lührs, Bernd |
1959 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Bremerhaven |
18.07. |
26288 |
|
3:42:20 |
|
Quadt, Andreas |
1959 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
3:43:32 |
|
Fromhagen, Uwe |
1957 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
35496 |
|
3:46:19 |
|
Busekros, Lüder |
1959 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
15,36 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,36 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
06.06.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
65,76 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63,3 |
Neblung, Hans-Hermann 1940 -- LAV Zeven |
02.07.1991 |
|
|
|
2342 Umann, Jürgen (1954); 8537 Pradzynski, Czeslaw (1960) |
|
|
|
|
6115 Hickisch, Joachim (1955); 16080 Meier, Helmut (1951) |
|
|
|
|
31563 Rennekamp, Holger (1956); 22025 Kunze, Bernd (1958) |
|
|
|
|
22416 Ginnow, Ralf (1951); 9472 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf (1950) |
|
|
|
619 Heins, Heino (1953); 23535 Harms, Axel (1959) |
|
|
|
|
28794 Axhausen, Ulrich (1952); 9405 Griffel, Günter (1958) |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,44 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,73 |
Serowinski, Peter 1955 -- TV Langen |
10.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5,09 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,08 |
Serowinski, Peter 1955 -- TV Langen |
24.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10,84 |
Harms, Axel 1959 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,12 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
26.06.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
32,86 |
Carls, Rolf 1956 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56,34 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- TV Langen |
21.09.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
30,72 |
Carls, Rolf 1956 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
46,68 |
Hintze, Manfred 1946 -- TuS Lüchow |
18.08.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
40,02 |
Carls, Rolf 1956 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56,80 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
21.07.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11,45 |
Carls, Rolf 1956 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,77 |
Dzwiza, Klaus 1952 -- TSV Wehdel |
29.06.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.760 |
Hickisch, Joachim 1955 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.778 |
Neblung, Hans-Hermann 1940 -- LAV Zeven |
08.06.1991 |
|
|
|
4,93(-0,2)-24,51-27,31(+1,3)-25,42-5:54,97 |
|
|
|
|
4,30(+0,5)-39,14-30,47(+1,2)-31,69-5:59,66 |
|
|
|
|
6115 Hickisch, Joachim (1955) - 2.668; 16080 Meier, Helmut (1951) - 2.159 |
|
|
|
|
1547 Müller, Friedrich (1952) - 2.023 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.629 |
Carls, Rolf 1956 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.247 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
08.04.2006 |
|
|
|
28,03-9,62-31,75-39,30-11,08 |
|
|
|
|
32,99-7,88-26,67-21,06-11,60 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,47 |
Meier, Helmut 1951 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
25,17 |
Meier, Helmut 1951 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
24,83 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
09.06.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
58,42 |
Meier, Helmut 1951 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,81 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
09.06.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:29,85 |
Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:04,4 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:12,8 |
Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:45,3 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
31.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5:04,66 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:23,9 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
30.06.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6:05,6 |
Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:20,31 |
Thiele, Rudolf 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
04.06.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10:33,95 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:52,7 |
Schäfer, Dr. Herbert 1936 -- TuS Celle |
02.06.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
17:53,85 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:50,10 |
Schäfer, Dr. Herbert 1936 -- TuS Celle |
16.08.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
37:57,45 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36:08,3 |
Kotzel, Rudolf 1931 -- LG Nordheide |
22.05.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
15.697 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16.202 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
09.04.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
36:50 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
35:23 |
Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 1945 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
05.03.2000 |
|
|
46:51 |
|
Worm, Christian |
1953 |
TSV Midlum |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
|
|
47:09 |
|
Schöndube, Lothar |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Palma/ESP |
17.10. |
19978 |
|
47:14 |
|
Möbus, Wolfgang |
1955 |
SC Balje |
Hollern |
16.05. |
|
|
47:47 |
|
Helms, Peter |
1954 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
48:34 |
|
Schüler, Detlef |
1953 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
30.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:20:26 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:19:08 |
Loeper, Dieter 1938 -- TuS Celle |
06.04.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:08:46 |
Köllner, Eckhard 1954 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:37:57 |
Kotzel, Rudolf 1931 -- LG Nordheide |
25.05.1986 |
32993 |
|
3:07:09 |
|
Böhm, Peter |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
19.09. |
35004 |
|
3:24:45 |
|
Stahlknecht, Wolf |
1952 |
IGAS Wendland |
Liepe |
17.10. |
4346 |
|
3:28:14 |
|
Schulz, Bernd |
1955 |
LAV Zeven |
Frankfurt |
31.10. |
32120 |
|
3:29:21 |
|
Mucha, Norbert |
1953 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Duisburg |
30.05. |
|
|
3:38:24 |
|
Fortmann, Alex |
1955 |
TSV Stelle |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
3:47:47 |
|
Schmalfeldt, Manfred |
1952 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
12219 |
|
3:49:29 |
|
Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm |
1953 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hannover |
02.05. |
28642 |
|
3:49:33 |
|
von der Born, Uwe |
1952 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:49:40 |
|
Müsse, Wolfram |
1953 |
LG Nordheide |
Bremen |
19.09. |
16840 |
|
3:51:34 |
|
Liburg, Rainer |
1954 |
LAV Zeven |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:54:36 |
|
Helms, Peter |
1954 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremerhaven |
18.07. |
|
|
3:55:41 |
|
Dettmer, Claus |
1953 |
LAZ Celle |
Köln |
03.10. |
|
|
3:58:22 |
|
Schalk, Burgfried |
1951 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
24540 |
|
3:58:39 |
|
Mügge, Hilmar |
1953 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
19978 |
|
4:10:05 |
|
Möbus, Wolfgang |
1955 |
SC Balje |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
27:49,72 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27:24,90 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.08.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,51 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,59 |
Thom, Herbert 1929 -- TuSV Bützfleth |
01.06.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5,09 |
Zerbian, Henry 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,69 |
Bluhm, Jürgen 1939 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
14.05.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10,63 |
Zerbian, Henry 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,05 |
Bluhm, Jürgen 1939 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
28.08.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,11 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,21 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
24.07.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
38,26 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,00 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
11.06.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
38,34 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
46,76 |
Hintze, Manfred 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
24.08.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
45,53 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
51,34 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
19.08.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.701 |
Müller, Friedrich 1952 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.213 |
Lück, Egon 1935 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
30.09.1990 |
|
|
|
4,75(-0,4)-30,37-27,60(-1,7)-27,50-5:25,81 |
|
|
|
|
4,56(+0,8)-17,58-26,79(-1,2)-19,93-5:56,59 |
|
|
|
|
4,11(+0,2)-27,21-29,28(-1,7)-24,97-6:18,50 |
|
|
|
|
4,05(-0,7)-18,59-28,61(-1,2)-19,21-5:35,85 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
14,08 |
Richter, Ewald 1945 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,3 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
08.09.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
29,21 |
Richter, Ewald 1945 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
25,2 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
09.08.1992 |
1397 |
|
33,3 |
+0,3 |
Beyer, Ulrich |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
69,98 |
Richter, Ewald 1945 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,8 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
12.08.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:15,95 |
Wickmann, Detlef 1949 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:13,26 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
17.08.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:57,78 |
Wickmann, Detlef 1949 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:54,4 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
19.08.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:52,72 |
Wickmann, Detlef 1949 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:42,39 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
15.06.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6:29,07 |
Schönfeld, Hans 1947 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:18,30 |
Bard, Christian 1941 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
30.05.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10:33,4 |
Wickmann, Detlef 1949 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:19,8 |
Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 1945 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
07.09.2005 |
24795 |
|
11:39,1 |
|
Diekmann, Hans |
1950 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
02.09. |
14515 |
|
11:50,3 |
|
Thiele, Rudolf |
1946 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
24.07. |
6238 |
|
12:29,40 |
|
Mallett, Michael |
1950 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
04.09. |
|
|
13:44,2 |
|
Ende, Jürgen |
1947 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
20405 |
|
13:53,2 |
|
Würdemann, Jan |
1948 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
|
|
14:08,4 |
|
Fischer, Klaus |
1947 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
|
|
16:22,9 |
|
Jansen, Norbert |
1948 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
08.09. |
|
|
18:46,3 |
|
Schuhmacher, Karl-Peter |
1946 |
SV Jelmstorf |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
18:41,3 |
Wickmann, Detlef 1949 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:30,21 |
Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 1945 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
26.08.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
43:59,6 |
Kirschke, Günter 1945 -- TuS Bodenteich |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:32,8 |
Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 1945 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
05.10.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11.276 |
Steffen, Reinhard 1949 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.252 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
04.09.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
39:22 |
Roloff, Reinhard 1946 -- TSG Nordholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:46 |
Roloff, Reinhard 1946 -- MTV Lüdingworth |
30.06.2007 |
|
|
|
24795 Diekmann, Hans (1950) - 43:33; 10781 Lohmann, Diedrich (1948) - 51:13 |
|
|
|
|
9000 Prehn, Friedrich (1929) - 70:01 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:32:23 |
Wendel, Nick 1948 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:21:43 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
15.05.1994 |
6238 |
|
1:32:58 |
|
Mallett, Michael |
1950 |
MTV Soltau |
Itzehoe |
08.05. |
24795 |
|
1:36:51 |
|
Diekmann, Hans |
1950 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Hamburg |
07.11. |
10269 |
|
1:39:55 |
|
Einsel, Wolfhart |
1949 |
LAZ Celle |
Berlin |
28.03. |
|
|
1:42:00 |
|
Höpfner, Günter |
1950 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
6945 |
|
1:46:20 |
|
Fiebig, Uwe |
1949 |
TV Langen |
Nordholz |
27.06. |
|
|
1:48:11 |
|
Schmidt, Klaus-Detlev |
1948 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Hamburg |
07.11. |
20405 |
|
1:48:31 |
|
Würdemann, Jan |
1948 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
05.04. |
|
|
1:52:18 |
|
Schultze, Heinz-Günter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Liepe |
17.10. |
31409 |
|
1:52:26 |
|
Etzold, Hans-Joachim |
1947 |
MTV Bispingen |
Kiel |
27.02. |
98 |
|
1:52:34 |
|
Engel, Jürgen |
1950 |
TSV Stelle |
Timmendorf |
18.04. |
|
|
1:54:41 |
|
Schumacher, Heinz |
1947 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
05.09. |
33847 |
|
1:56:23 |
|
Maack, Enno |
1947 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
1:56:44 |
|
Simon, Guntram |
1950 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
17297 |
|
1:57:01 |
|
Witten, Günter |
1949 |
TuS Tarmstedt |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
|
|
1:57:13 |
|
Liedtke, Manfred |
1950 |
MTV Himbergen |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:29:00 |
Einsel, Wolfhart 1949 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:56:55 |
Kotzel, Rudolf 1931 -- LG Nordheide |
26.05.1991 |
10269 |
|
3:34:49 |
|
Einsel, Wolfhart |
1949 |
LAZ Celle |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
98 |
|
3:47:50 |
|
Engel, Jürgen |
1950 |
TSV Stelle |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
3:56:06 |
|
Höpfner, Günter |
1950 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
München |
31.10. |
33847 |
|
3:56:20 |
|
Maack, Enno |
1947 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:58:37 |
|
Rohde, Peter |
1950 |
SV Fortuna 83 Rotenburg |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:58:46 |
|
Simon, Guntram |
1950 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
20405 |
|
4:00:02 |
|
Würdemann, Jan |
1948 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
4:01:49 |
|
Böttjer, Helmuth |
1946 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Hannover |
02.05. |
4343 |
|
4:12:09 |
|
Keitsch, Manfred |
1949 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Helsinki/FIN |
14.08. |
|
|
4:15:51 |
|
Jaunich, Volker |
1948 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Berlin |
26.09. |
|
|
|
6480 Seibt, Horst (1949); 31532 Piastowski, Gerold (1943) |
|
|
|
|
31531 Hoppe, Herbert (1938); 5363 Gerdes, Gerd (1943) |
|
|
|
|
32419 Dienstmann, Harry (1943); 24699 Schmidt, Oskar (1949) |
|
|
|
|
28283 Harig, Hans (1943); 9472 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf (1950) |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
44,84 |
Hintze, Manfred 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26:45,44 |
Dygas, Volker 1948 -- LG Kreis Verden |
05.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,37 |
Bräutigam, Walter 1946 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,48 |
Thom, Herbert 1929 -- TuSV Bützfleth |
01.09.1989 |
33113 |
|
1,39 |
|
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
06.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4,72 |
Dexheimer, Harald 1945 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,37 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
09.08.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11,16 |
Bräutigam, Walter 1946 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,09 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
27.06.1999 |
6195 |
|
11,01 |
|
Lunk, Rudi |
1949 |
TV Loxstedt |
Langen |
09.05. |
33113 |
|
10,84 |
|
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
10.07. |
5167 |
|
10,81 |
|
Meier, Bernd |
1946 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Celle |
29.05. |
5256 |
|
10,30 |
|
Hanke, Herbert |
1947 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
6480 |
|
10,13 |
|
Seibt, Horst |
1949 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
09.10. |
|
|
8,72 |
|
Pofahl, Wolfgang |
1948 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
24699 |
|
8,46 |
|
Schmidt, Oskar |
1949 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
|
|
8,18 |
|
Heisel, Lothar |
1947 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
27.03. |
|
|
7,80 |
|
Bolzmann, Wilhelm |
1946 |
MTV Barum |
Barum |
20.08. |
31566 |
|
7,67 |
|
Benecke, Erich |
1947 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Thedinghausen |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
40,35 |
Meier, Bernd 1946 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,40 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
03.09.2000 |
5167 |
|
39,22 |
|
Meier, Bernd |
1946 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Celle |
29.05. |
6195 |
|
37,38 |
|
Lunk, Rudi |
1949 |
TV Loxstedt |
Spaden |
17.04. |
33113 |
|
30,53 |
|
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
10.07. |
5256 |
|
30,01 |
|
Hanke, Herbert |
1947 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
10.07. |
34893 |
|
27,92 |
|
Peuker, Bernd-Alexander |
1949 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
24699 |
|
26,78 |
|
Schmidt, Oskar |
1949 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
|
|
26,70 |
|
Heisel, Lothar |
1947 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
27.03. |
5399 |
|
24,11 |
|
Kleyer, Herbert |
1950 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
03.09. |
|
|
20,86 |
|
Pofahl, Wolfgang |
1948 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
31566 |
|
19,02 |
|
Benecke, Erich |
1947 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Thedinghausen |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
44,84 |
Hintze, Manfred 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,46 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
09.07.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
39,70 |
Bräutigam, Walter 1946 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,21 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
30.09.2000 |
33113 |
|
38,09 |
|
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
10.07. |
5256 |
|
31,89 |
|
Hanke, Herbert |
1947 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
10.07. |
6195 |
|
24,87 |
|
Lunk, Rudi |
1949 |
TV Loxstedt |
Spaden |
17.04. |
31566 |
|
19,48 |
|
Benecke, Erich |
1947 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Thedinghausen |
01.05. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7.455 |
Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
27.09.1992 |
|
|
|
5363 Gerdes, Gerd (1943) - 1.539; 5365 Vollers, Alfred (1936) - 1.366 |
|
|
|
|
5362 Mertens, Reinhold (1937) - 653 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
14,71 |
Knorr, Dr. Hartmann 1940 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,79 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
18.08.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
30,31 |
Knorr, Dr. Hartmann 1940 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
25,72 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
06.08.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
71,47 |
Knorr, Dr. Hartmann 1940 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56,45 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
15.07.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:48,6 |
Niestädt, Siegfried 1942 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:14,8 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
28.09.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:40,6 |
Niestädt, Siegfried 1942 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:57,9 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
28.09.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5:45,5 |
Sethmann, Dieter 1943 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:00,1 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
02.09.1995 |
7163 |
|
5:55,06 |
|
Niestädt, Siegfried |
1942 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Verden |
26.08. |
33839 |
|
6:09,46 |
|
Richter, Ewald |
1945 |
SV Nienhagen |
Aichach |
13.06. |
14273 |
|
6:23,5 |
|
Gerner, Dieter |
1944 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12:17,8 |
Sethmann, Dieter 1943 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:52,4 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- TV Meckelfeld |
22.08.2007 |
7163 |
|
12:38,9 |
|
Niestädt, Siegfried |
1942 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
19.08. |
24622 |
|
13:22,38 |
|
Spreckels, Heyko |
1941 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
|
|
13:29,27 |
|
Frank, Jürgen |
1945 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
14273 |
|
13:37,3 |
|
Gerner, Dieter |
1944 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
08.09. |
|
|
13:54,2 |
|
Hillengaß, Jürgen |
1945 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
02.09. |
14350 |
|
14:19,8 |
|
Wrede, Dr. Jürgen |
1942 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
|
|
14:29,1 |
|
Kuhlgatz, Wieprecht |
1942 |
LG Kehdingen |
Drochtersen |
30.04. |
2375 |
|
15:04,4 |
|
Jacobi, Hans-Detlef |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
28558 |
|
15:09,69 |
|
Schmidt, Wolfgang |
1944 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
04.09. |
|
|
16:29,5 |
|
Fautek, Christian |
1945 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
20:54,1 |
Sethmann, Dieter 1943 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:34,9 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- TV Meckelfeld |
29.08.2007 |
7163 |
|
22:17,41 |
|
Niestädt, Siegfried |
1942 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Delmenhorst |
30.07. |
14273 |
|
23:49,3 |
|
Gerner, Dieter |
1944 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
28558 |
|
26:45,2 |
|
Schmidt, Wolfgang |
1944 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
43:37,9 |
Sethmann, Dieter 1943 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40:24,0 |
Linschmann, Gerhard 1920 -- TuS Celle |
18.09.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12.870 |
Niestädt, Siegfried 1942 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14.125 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
26.09.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
42:48 |
Sethmann, Dieter 1943 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41:32 |
Schäfer, Dr. Herbert 1936 -- TuS Celle |
17.03.2002 |
23895 |
|
45:44 |
|
Stelljes, Werner |
1942 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Bremen |
19.09. |
16379 |
|
46:24 |
|
Assmann, Erich |
1941 |
TuS Tarmstedt |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
|
|
47:05 |
|
Brünjes, Hubert |
1944 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
10.10. |
7163 |
|
47:25 |
|
Niestädt, Siegfried |
1942 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
33150 |
|
48:50 |
|
Salehmanesh, Hossein |
1944 |
LG Nordheide |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
2375 |
|
49:33 |
|
Jacobi, Hans-Detlef |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Liepe |
17.10. |
|
|
49:44 |
|
Hillengaß, Jürgen |
1945 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
|
|
50:01 |
|
Hartmann, Peter |
1943 |
MTV Himbergen |
Liepe |
17.10. |
942 |
|
50:15 |
|
Vorrath, Wilhelm |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
|
|
52:59 |
|
Warnken, Heiko |
1943 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
|
|
53:15 |
|
Cossen, Dieter |
1943 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Osterholz |
10.10. |
28558 |
|
53:27 |
|
Schmidt, Wolfgang |
1944 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Loxstedt |
17.10. |
|
|
54:02 |
|
Probst, Michael |
1943 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
33846 |
|
54:04 |
|
Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm |
1945 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
32370 |
|
54:13 |
|
Walter, Gunther |
1941 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:35:19 |
Sethmann, Dieter 1943 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:28:50 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
30.04.2000 |
33846 |
|
1:45:51 |
|
Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm |
1945 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
16379 |
|
1:47:26 |
|
Assmann, Erich |
1941 |
TuS Tarmstedt |
Berlin |
28.03. |
942 |
|
1:50:32 |
|
Vorrath, Wilhelm |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Berlin |
09.05. |
2375 |
|
1:53:49 |
|
Jacobi, Hans-Detlef |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wustrow |
27.03. |
|
|
1:57:26 |
|
Buck, Helmut |
1944 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
31532 |
|
2:02:27 |
|
Piastowski, Gerold |
1943 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
18.07. |
|
|
2:02:58 |
|
Weber, Dr. Wolfgang |
1944 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
2:03:28 |
|
Tietje, Heinrich |
1942 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
2:07:30 |
|
Warnken, Heiko |
1943 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
2:18:06 |
|
Erdmann, Dieter |
1945 |
MTV Hesedorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
2:18:14 |
|
Plehn, Bodo |
1942 |
TV Uelzen |
Berlin |
09.05. |
|
|
2:28:27 |
|
Hannemann, Bodo |
1943 |
VfL Stade |
Berlin |
28.03. |
|
|
2:53:31 |
|
Mertin, Friedrich Wilhelm |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:32:47 |
Assmann, Erich 1941 -- TuS Tarmstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:10:08 |
Linschmann, Gerhard 1923 -- TuS Celle |
00.00.1988 |
16379 |
|
3:37:44 |
|
Assmann, Erich |
1941 |
TuS Tarmstedt |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
33846 |
|
3:54:24 |
|
Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm |
1945 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:58:57 |
|
Buck, Helmut |
1944 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Bremerhaven |
18.07. |
36422 |
|
4:04:53 |
|
Ociepka, Jan |
1944 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Bremen |
19.09. |
2375 |
|
4:15:36 |
|
Jacobi, Hans-Detlef |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
4:24:04 |
|
Weber, Dr. Wolfgang |
1944 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
4:37:40 |
|
Warnken, Heiko |
1943 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
5:20:22 |
|
Erdmann, Dieter |
1945 |
MTV Hesedorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
6:08:57 |
|
Mertin, Friedrich Wilhelm |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
21,97 |
Niels, Rudolf 1940 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19,86 |
Knorr, Dr. Hartmann 1940 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
11.07.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,32 |
Hartmann, Peter 1943 -- MTV Himbergen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,44 |
Richter, Ewald 1945 -- SV Nienhagen |
03.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2,30 |
Niels, Rudolf 1940 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,60 |
Mertens, Reinhold 1937 -- LG Wesermünde |
05.06.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4,12 |
Hartmann, Peter 1943 -- MTV Himbergen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,94 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
08.09.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11,91 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,23 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
30.06.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
37,71 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,98 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
04.06.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
30,71 |
Gebhardt, Wolfgang 1944 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,04 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
11.06.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
39,65 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,51 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
03.10.2005 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.090 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
19.05.1996 |
|
|
|
4,25(+0,0)-30,33-29,68(-0,4)-29,62-6:12,11 |
|
|
|
|
3,82(-0,5)-19,73-32,05(-1,2)-22,41-aufg. |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4.325 |
Niels, Rudolf 1940 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6.122 |
Richter, Ewald 1945 -- SV Nienhagen |
11.0912.09 |
|
|
|
14,28(+2,5)-4,48(+0,1)-9,06-1,44-68,10/21,58(+0,0)-27,20-2,10-29,19-6:22,56 |
12.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13,61 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,23 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
25.06.2005 |
24506 |
|
14,62 |
-0,4 |
Knorr, Dr. Hartmann |
1940 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
05.06. |
31531 |
|
15,85 |
+1,9 |
Hoppe, Herbert |
1938 |
LG Wesermünde |
Delmenhorst |
16.07. |
5171 |
|
16,55 |
+0,0 |
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Langen |
09.05. |
9154 |
|
16,59 |
+0,0 |
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Langen |
09.05. |
4327 |
|
16,80 |
+0,2 |
Koch, Klaus |
1939 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
5362 |
|
17,07 |
+0,0 |
Mertens, Reinhold |
1937 |
LG Wesermünde |
Langen |
09.05. |
2380 |
|
16,9 |
+0,0 |
Eggert, Wido |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
5365 |
|
17,52 |
+0,0 |
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Langen |
09.05. |
29387 |
|
17,4 |
|
Johnke, Artur |
1939 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
02.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
27,93 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26,71 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
17.07.2005 |
24506 |
|
29,76 |
+0,1 |
Knorr, Dr. Hartmann |
1940 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
05.06. |
9154 |
|
35,47 |
-0,4 |
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
5171 |
|
36,58 |
-0,1 |
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Celle |
29.05. |
4327 |
|
36,6 |
+0,0 |
Koch, Klaus |
1939 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
2380 |
|
37,7 |
+0,3 |
Eggert, Wido |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
5365 |
|
38,45 |
-0,1 |
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
29387 |
|
39,39 |
+0,8 |
Johnke, Artur |
1939 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Hamburg |
19.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
64,14 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63,63 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
16.07.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:07,9 |
Teufert, Horst 1938 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:41,38 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
23.08.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6:21,0 |
Schmidt, Walter 1939 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:54,96 |
Eisfeld, Siegfried 1931 -- LG Fallingbostel |
19.08.2001 |
33148 |
|
6:21,8 |
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1939 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
2374 |
|
6:55,3 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Tostedt |
08.05. |
5171 |
|
7:43,16 |
|
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
29387 |
|
8:06,78 |
|
Johnke, Artur |
1939 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Hamburg |
20.05. |
9154 |
|
8:09,09 |
|
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
4327 |
|
8:09,09 |
|
Koch, Klaus |
1939 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Zeven |
12.09. |
18479 |
|
8:09,11 |
|
Niels, Rudolf |
1940 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
12.09. |
5365 |
|
9:08,63 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13:34,9 |
Schmidt, Walter 1939 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12:25,0 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
23.08.1990 |
33148 |
|
13:33,5 |
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1939 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
4861 |
|
13:34,12 |
|
Schäfer, Dr. Herbert |
1936 |
TuS Celle |
Celle |
29.05. |
28569 |
|
13:45,41 |
|
Skoda, Bernd |
1938 |
TuS Celle |
Celle |
29.05. |
2374 |
|
14:17,8 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
08.09. |
12522 |
|
14:33,88 |
|
Papenfuß, Neithard |
1938 |
TuS Celle |
Celle |
29.05. |
32177 |
|
15:42,0 |
|
Zerbe, Hans-Dieter |
1939 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
24.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
22:44,1 |
Teufert, Horst 1938 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:23,08 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
16.06.1990 |
33148 |
|
23:08,3 |
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1939 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
28569 |
|
23:55,93 |
|
Skoda, Bernd |
1938 |
TuS Celle |
Sulingen |
25.04. |
4861 |
|
24:29,23 |
|
Schäfer, Dr. Herbert |
1936 |
TuS Celle |
Sulingen |
25.04. |
2374 |
|
24:33,8 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
|
|
29:25,7 |
|
Kordes, Werner |
1939 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Drochtersen |
30.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
48:19,55 |
Teufert, Horst 1938 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43:52,9 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
13.09.1990 |
2374 |
|
49:52,6 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
32177 |
|
54:01,6 |
|
Zerbe, Hans-Dieter |
1939 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
07.03. |
|
|
61:01,3 |
|
Kordes, Werner |
1939 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
12.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11.638 |
Holle, Wilhelm 1938 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13.041 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
18.09.1990 |
2374 |
|
12.019 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
32177 |
|
10.615 |
|
Zerbe, Hans-Dieter |
1939 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
9.920 |
|
Kordes, Werner |
1939 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
47:20 |
Schmidt, Walter 1939 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43:47 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
28.03.2004 |
28569 |
|
50:05 |
|
Skoda, Bernd |
1938 |
TuS Celle |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
2374 |
|
50:27 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
30.07. |
|
|
51:57 |
|
Jansen, Peter |
1939 |
TSV Osten |
Wanna |
21.08. |
32177 |
|
53:41 |
|
Zerbe, Hans-Dieter |
1939 |
SC Lüchow |
Wustrow |
27.03. |
|
|
55:07 |
|
Dolif, Dieter |
1939 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
30.07. |
|
|
55:51 |
|
Kunze, Frithjof |
1940 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
|
|
56:36 |
|
Cochius, Tilo |
1938 |
TuS Celle |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
60:28 |
|
Baumgarten, Jürgen |
1937 |
VfL Suderburg |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
|
|
60:53 |
|
Kordes, Werner |
1939 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Balje |
22.05. |
|
|
63:05 |
|
Schreiber, Siegfried |
1936 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Balje |
22.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:47:43 |
Reglitzky, Arno 1935 -- Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:44:03 |
Reglitzky, Arno 1935 -- Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
03.04.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:02:31 |
Reglitzky, Arno 1935 -- Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:20:25 |
Werner, Gerhard 1932 -- LG Kreis Verden |
29.06.2005 |
|
|
4:32:09 |
|
Jansen, Peter |
1939 |
TSV Osten |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
5:10:35 |
|
Hoffmann, Dieter |
1937 |
Sport Jongleure Dreilingen |
Berlin |
26.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
20,02 |
Koch, Klaus 1939 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,3 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
18.09.1994 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
51,12 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
06.09.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,20 |
Lange, Dieter 1937 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,36 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
06.07.2003 |
18479 |
|
1,24 |
|
Niels, Rudolf |
1940 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
11.09. |
5171 |
|
1,23 |
|
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Langen |
09.05. |
2380 |
|
1,13 |
|
Eggert, Wido |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
31531 |
|
1,05 |
|
Hoppe, Herbert |
1938 |
LG Wesermünde |
Delmenhorst |
16.07. |
4327 |
|
1,04 |
|
Koch, Klaus |
1939 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2,45 |
Mertens, Reinhold 1937 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,50 |
Mertens, Reinhold 1937 -- LG Wesermünde |
24.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3,95 |
Hoppe, Herbert 1938 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3,95 |
Johnke, Artur 1939 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,60 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
17.09.1990 |
18479 |
|
4,01 |
+1,5 |
Niels, Rudolf |
1940 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
11.09. |
5362 |
|
3,85 |
+0,8 |
Mertens, Reinhold |
1937 |
LG Wesermünde |
Langen |
09.05. |
31531 |
|
3,82 |
+0,8 |
Hoppe, Herbert |
1938 |
LG Wesermünde |
Celle |
29.05. |
5171 |
|
3,70 |
+1,1 |
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Celle |
29.05. |
24506 |
|
3,58 |
+0,4 |
Knorr, Dr. Hartmann |
1940 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Celle |
29.05. |
2338 |
|
3,49 |
+0,8 |
Neblung, Hans-Hermann |
1940 |
LAV Zeven |
Buxtehude |
24.09. |
4327 |
|
3,48 |
+0,0 |
Koch, Klaus |
1939 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
2380 |
|
3,40 |
-0,1 |
Eggert, Wido |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
05.06. |
9154 |
|
3,37 |
+0,1 |
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Langen |
09.05. |
20532 |
|
3,28 |
|
Schäfer, Georg |
1937 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
02.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
15,15 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,89 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
12.07.2008 |
5158 |
|
12,95 |
|
Reinhardt, Eugen |
1940 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Kevelaer |
04.07. |
6527 |
|
10,98 |
|
Stratmann, Heinz |
1939 |
LAZ Celle |
Holtland |
11.09. |
5365 |
|
10,41 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Langen |
09.05. |
|
|
9,99 |
|
Hartmann, Heinrich |
1940 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
1249 |
|
9,83 |
|
Riedel, Herbert |
1939 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
17.04. |
17584 |
|
9,77 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
9154 |
|
8,75 |
|
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Langen |
09.05. |
29387 |
|
8,70 |
|
Johnke, Artur |
1939 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Spaden |
10.09. |
2338 |
|
8,68 |
|
Neblung, Hans-Hermann |
1940 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
03.09. |
5362 |
|
8,19 |
|
Mertens, Reinhold |
1937 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
27.03. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
34,44 |
Stratmann, Heinz 1939 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,06 |
Watzlawick, Dieter 1930 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.06.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
35,84 |
Baumgarten, Horst 1936 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,72 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
21.08.2004 |
17584 |
|
33,95 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
11.04. |
6527 |
|
26,92 |
|
Stratmann, Heinz |
1939 |
LAZ Celle |
Delmenhorst |
30.07. |
2252 |
|
26,03 |
|
Grabe, Manfred |
1940 |
SC Lüchow |
Salzwedel |
03.09. |
2338 |
|
21,27 |
|
Neblung, Hans-Hermann |
1940 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
19.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
35,71 |
Vollers, Alfred 1936 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,21 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
25.09.2010 |
2579 |
|
42,21 |
|
Kossel, Hartmut |
1940 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Hannover |
25.09. |
5365 |
|
34,28 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
17.04. |
5171 |
|
30,74 |
|
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
17.04. |
9154 |
|
30,64 |
|
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Celle |
29.05. |
18479 |
|
28,06 |
|
Niels, Rudolf |
1940 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
12.09. |
5362 |
|
27,75 |
|
Mertens, Reinhold |
1937 |
LG Wesermünde |
Langen |
09.05. |
29387 |
|
27,72 |
|
Johnke, Artur |
1939 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Harsefeld |
24.04. |
17584 |
|
27,41 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.04. |
1393 |
|
26,85 |
|
Schurig, Dieter |
1936 |
TuS Neetze |
Soltau |
04.09. |
2338 |
|
24,35 |
|
Neblung, Hans-Hermann |
1940 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
03.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11,42 |
Baumgarten, Horst 1936 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,27 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
04.09.2004 |
17584 |
|
12,23 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Munster |
02.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.730 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.331 |
Wieczorek, Günter 1935 -- TuS Ebstorf |
20.08.2005 |
|
|
|
3,50(+1,2)-26,42-37,14(-0,4)-22,45-7:43,16 |
|
|
|
|
3,25(-1,1)-24,30-35,47(-0,4)-24,22-8:09,09 |
|
|
|
|
3,01(-0,5)-30,02-38,45(-0,1)-27,72-9:08,63 |
|
|
|
|
1,49(-0,9)-21,00-aufg.-23,10-aufg. |
|
|
|
|
5171 Lange, Dieter (1937) - 2.241; 9154 Karnitzki, Herbert (1937) - 2.151 |
|
|
|
|
26718 Klusmann, Klaus (1932) - 1.079 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4.118 |
Koch, Klaus 1939 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6.877 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
17.09.1994 |
|
|
|
15,93(+2,5)-4,01(+1,5)-7,90-1,24-92,30/18,16(+0,0)-24,84-1,90-28,06-8:09,11 |
12.09. |
|
|
|
16,80(+0,2)-3,48(+0,0)-7,95-1,04-88,71/20,67(+0,0)-21,27-2,00-16,10-8:09,09 |
12.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
18,88 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,89 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
03.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
39,63 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
28,03 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
20.08.2010 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,57 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
05.06.2010 |
8489 |
|
65,57 |
|
Schrader, Horst |
1935 |
TuS Celle |
Hamburg |
05.06. |
19877 |
|
87,9 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
8:37,62 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:25,0 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
25.08.2010 |
19877 |
|
6:25,0 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
8489 |
|
6:32,18 |
|
Schrader, Horst |
1935 |
TuS Celle |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
4286 |
|
9:25,0 |
|
Eisfeld, Siegfried |
1931 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Sottrum |
20.05. |
26718 |
|
9:52,95 |
|
Klusmann, Klaus |
1932 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
15:57,9 |
Bundt, Herbert 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13:40,8 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
08.09.2010 |
19877 |
|
13:40,8 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
08.09. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23:41,2 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
11.08.2010 |
19877 |
|
23:41,2 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
|
|
27:28,5 |
|
Kugis, Heinz |
1935 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Drochtersen |
30.04. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48:58,00 |
Scholz, Werner 1927 -- VfL Suderburg |
16.08.2002 |
19877 |
|
49:33,9 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
|
57:01,0 |
|
Kugis, Heinz |
1935 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
12.08. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12.084 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
02.10.2010 |
19877 |
|
12.084 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
51:42 |
Genennig, Heinz 1934 -- TSG Nordholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
49:57 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
30.07.2010 |
19877 |
|
49:57 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
30.07. |
|
|
57:10 |
|
Kugis, Heinz |
1935 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Balje |
22.05. |
17083 |
|
58:02 |
|
Reglitzky, Arno |
1935 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Istanbul/TÜR |
17.10. |
29976 |
|
64:17 |
|
Kammerer, Klaus |
1933 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
Hollern |
16.05. |
|
|
68:38 |
|
Kirchner, Harald |
1935 |
TV Langen |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
|
|
76:51 |
|
Höft, Walter |
1934 |
VfL Stade |
Hollern |
16.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:02:33 |
Hermanns, Klaus 1934 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:51:55 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
09.04.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:49:10 |
Hermanns, Klaus 1934 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:16:33 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
14.05.1995 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,67 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
17.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,12 |
Bösch, Heinz-Otto 1933 -- TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,27 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
22.06.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3,44 |
Bösch, Heinz-Otto 1933 -- TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,02 |
Herzberg, August 1913 -- TuS Celle |
27.05.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9,49 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,53 |
Gandert, Hans 2006 -- LG Nordheide |
06.09.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
33,15 |
Watzlawick, Dieter 1930 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,04 |
Brodersen, Karsten 2007 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
14.07.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
38,40 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,03 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
02.03.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
19,32 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32,56 |
Dreher, Arthur 1921 -- MTV Dannenberg |
16.08.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1.585 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.354 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
31.07.2010 |
|
|
|
3,20(+0,1)-20,27-28,10(-0,4)-23,32-6:38,10 |
|
|
|
|
2,42(-0,2)-17,37-40,14(-0,4)-16,85-9:52,95 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
33:38,2 |
Prehn, Friedrich 1929 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26:29,2 |
Vaintzettel, Otto 1927 -- SC Lüchow |
20.09.2007 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10.424 |
Vaintzettel, Otto 1927 -- SC Lüchow |
06.10.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
68:13 |
Prehn, Friedrich 1929 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
57:52 |
Vaintzettel, Otto 1927 -- SC Lüchow |
17.08.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9,07 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,93 |
Watzlawick, Dieter 1930 -- LG Kreis Verden |
03.10.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
27,03 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31,26 |
Watzlawick, Dieter 1930 -- LG Kreis Verden |
03.10.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
37,33 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,33 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
04.10.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
14,54 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,87 |
Dreher, Arthur 1921 -- MTV Dannenberg |
23.08.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
17,81 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,75 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
26.07.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
39,08 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39,08 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
03.08.2009 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:35,9 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Hermannsburg |
10.08.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
19,10 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18,91 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
01.08.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
39:35,43 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39:35,43 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
29.07.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2,82 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,23 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
30.07.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6,55 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,75 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
01.08.2008 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,17 |
Fiolka, Werner 1925 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
05.09.2010 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,85 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
30.07.2008 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,91 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
30.07.2008 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.374 |
Fiolka, Werner 1925 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
05.09.2010 |
|
|
|
21,03(+0,1)-2,12(-0,3)-7,17 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.719 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
30.07.2008 |
|
|
|
3,10(+0,4)-11,73-42,57(-0,3)-11,68-11:09,24 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,4 |
Glander, Hilke 1958 -- LG Wesermünde |
12.05.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10:48,6 |
Böge, Anna 1977 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:59,6 |
Pesarra, Claudia 1966 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
09.09.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
18:25,7 |
Böge, Anna 1977 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:57,1 |
Sobisch, Evelyne 1959 -- SV Munster |
21.09.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
39:32,7 |
Böge, Anna 1977 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
35:50,54 |
Duncan, Celia 1953 -- LG Kreis Verden |
27.04.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
37:57 |
Böge, Anna 1977 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36:43 |
Pesarra, Claudia 1966 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
30.08.1998 |
29214 |
|
38:00 |
|
Böge, Anna |
1977 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
|
|
51:15 |
|
Reinecke, Annika |
1978 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Köln |
03.10. |
|
|
53:06 |
|
Glinsmann, Andrea |
1976 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Wanna |
21.08. |
|
|
55:42 |
|
Sander-von Deesten, Heike |
1977 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
|
|
56:57 |
|
Schultze, Beate |
1977 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Liepe |
17.10. |
|
|
57:54 |
|
Tomfohrde, Esther |
1977 |
MTV Ahlerstedt |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
|
|
57:58 |
|
Retzkowski, Gabi |
1976 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Hamburg |
12.09. |
|
|
64:08 |
|
Kattan, Franziska |
1977 |
LAV Bokel |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
|
|
65:54 |
|
Hauschild, Ramona |
1978 |
IGAS Wendland |
Wustrow |
27.03. |
|
|
|
31824 Fichtner, Frauke (1975) - 41:19; 4416 Schwers, Birgit (1962) - 41:27 |
|
|
|
|
30415 Dombrowski, Heidrun (1964) - 49:51 |
|
|
|
|
Reischel, Meike (1975) - 50:54; Persiel, Ulrike (1956) - 65:04 |
|
|
|
|
Jungwirth, Gabriele (1959) - 67:45 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:56:34 |
Peter, Meike 1977 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:23:26 |
Pesarra, Claudia 1966 -- LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum |
25.10.1998 |
|
|
1:31:16 |
|
Kaiser, Janine |
1979 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
1:47:49 |
|
Reinecke, Annika |
1978 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Köln |
03.10. |
|
|
1:51:04 |
|
Peter, Meike |
1977 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
17.10. |
|
|
1:59:51 |
|
Glinsmann, Andrea |
1976 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
2:00:39 |
|
Lehmker, Iris |
1978 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Bad Bevensen |
09.05. |
|
|
2:07:23 |
|
Schindler, Christine |
1976 |
LAV Bokel |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
2:57:30 |
|
Barnes, Annette |
1977 |
SV SW Groß Thondorf |
Hamburg |
27.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:23:44 |
Blaschke, Frauke 1978 -- TSV Neuenwalde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:42:56 |
Duncan, Celia 1953 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.04.1985 |
|
|
3:46:09 |
|
Reinecke, Annika |
1978 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Köln |
03.10. |
|
|
4:45:29 |
|
Glinsmann, Andrea |
1976 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
München |
31.10. |
|
|
|
32259 Quednau, Natalia (1974) - 3:06:07; 34160 Tewes, Geertje (1965) - 3:23:09 |
|
|
|
|
28928 Bührke, Claudia (1958) - 4:07:49 |
|
|
|
|
31824 Fichtner, Frauke (1975) - 3:08:39; 32421 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 3:48:15 |
|
|
|
|
32420 Geßner, Rita (1946) - 4:15:24 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4,67 |
Loock, Maschka 1978 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,24 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
27.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
8,63 |
Bolzmann, Heike 1975 -- MTV Barum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,66 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
28.04.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
15,4 |
von Hollen, Cornelia 1974 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,5 |
Machill, Miriam 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
07.09.2000 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:11,93 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
10.07.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6:11,0 |
Prüser, Sonja 1973 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:40,07 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
10.07.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13:35,7 |
Prüser, Sonja 1973 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:10,1 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
25.07.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
48:38,8 |
Prüser, Sonja 1973 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:11,2 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
25.09.1998 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.502 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
03.10.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
37:23 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:13 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.09.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:24:44 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:20:47 |
Botzon, Ricarda 1966 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
05.05.2002 |
|
|
1:57:25 |
|
Hamelmann-Lüneberg, Silke |
1971 |
TSV Kirchlinteln |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
1:57:39 |
|
Lubes, Heike |
1973 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Hamburg |
05.04. |
|
|
2:03:12 |
|
Kleuker, Bianca |
1974 |
MTV Gerdau |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
2:08:30 |
|
Neuhaus, Sylvia |
1973 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
27.06. |
|
|
2:13:50 |
|
Schriefer, Stephanie |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:09:54 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:46:03 |
Botzon, Ricarda 1966 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
21.10.2001 |
32259 |
|
3:06:07 |
|
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hannover |
02.05. |
31824 |
|
3:08:39 |
|
Fichtner, Frauke |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
19.09. |
29804 |
|
3:26:33 |
|
Rönner, Mirja |
1974 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
18.07. |
36666 |
|
3:33:05 |
|
Rusche, Birgit |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
35106 |
|
3:42:58 |
|
Berkath, Petra |
1972 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:46:35 |
|
Stumpf, Maren |
1971 |
TuS Celle |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
4:15:20 |
|
Suhr, Ines |
1974 |
TV Loxstedt |
Berlin |
26.09. |
|
|
4:20:14 |
|
Lubes, Heike |
1973 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
4:25:04 |
|
Schröder, Marita |
1974 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
4:54:50 |
|
Schröder, Ulrike |
1973 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Berlin |
26.09. |
|
|
5:10:56 |
|
Schriefer, Stephanie |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4,04 |
Bladauski, Tanja 1971 -- LG Samtgemeinde Fintel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,37 |
Machill, Miriam 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
01.07.2000 |
|
|
3,75 |
|
Rosenau, Melanie |
1973 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
6485 |
|
3,62 |
|
von Hollen, Cornelia |
1974 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stinstedt |
14.08. |
|
|
3,55 |
|
Barenschee, Nicole |
1973 |
MTV Barum |
Barum |
20.08. |
|
|
3,40 |
|
Funck, Nicole |
1971 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
|
3,35 |
|
Berthe, Annett |
1972 |
MTV Barum |
Barum |
20.08. |
|
|
3,34 |
|
Teichmann, Silka |
1973 |
TSV Altenmedingen |
Altenmedingen |
12.09. |
|
|
3,20 |
|
Hinsch, Sylvia |
1972 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
|
2,99 |
|
Schildt, Katja |
1971 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13,19 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,37 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
14.05.2006 |
|
|
8,66 |
|
Teichmann, Silka |
1973 |
TSV Altenmedingen |
Altenmedingen |
12.09. |
6485 |
|
8,10 |
|
von Hollen, Cornelia |
1974 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stinstedt |
14.08. |
|
|
7,69 |
|
Funck, Nicole |
1971 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
|
7,38 |
|
Barenschee, Nicole |
1973 |
MTV Barum |
Barum |
20.08. |
|
|
6,81 |
|
Rosenau, Melanie |
1973 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
|
6,54 |
|
Hinsch, Sylvia |
1972 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
|
6,41 |
|
Schildt, Katja |
1971 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
|
5,57 |
|
Berthe, Annett |
1972 |
MTV Barum |
Barum |
20.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
37,61 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,68 |
Hahne, Gundula 1941 -- MTV Soltau |
30.06.1976 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
44,07 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,45 |
Gusek, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
18.07.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13,42 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,4 |
Bahte, Angelika 1945 -- LG Nordheide |
07.07.1985 |
24374 |
|
13,2 |
+1,6 |
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
30425 |
|
14,87 |
|
Koellner, Imke |
1968 |
LG Wesermünde |
Einbeck |
22.05. |
36269 |
|
14,7 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
36233 |
|
15,02 |
+1,8 |
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
30.05. |
34072 |
|
15,48 |
+0,8 |
Siegmüller, Karin |
1968 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
29943 |
|
17,84 |
+0,8 |
Engler, Marlies |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
27,61 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26,07 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Stelle |
31.07.2004 |
24374 |
|
28,17 |
+1,0 |
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Nienhagen |
13.05. |
36269 |
|
31,5 |
+0,8 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
21005 |
|
38,6 |
-0,9 |
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
62,37 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
57,54 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Stelle |
21.08.2002 |
36269 |
|
71,9 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
33121 |
|
102,65 |
|
Knowles-Wilkinson, Kerstin |
1966 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Soltau |
04.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:42,05 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:16,95 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
07.09.2002 |
24374 |
|
2:39,9 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
36269 |
|
3:06,55 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
29943 |
|
3:12,15 |
|
Engler, Marlies |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
36233 |
|
3:55,74 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
21005 |
|
4:17,1 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:05,3 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
23.08.2000 |
33121 |
|
4:51,5 |
|
Knowles-Wilkinson, Kerstin |
1966 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Sottrum |
17.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11:56,2 |
Renken, Nadja 1965 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:24,5 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
31.08.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
19:56,51 |
Leistner, Dana 1969 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:48,6 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
06.09.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
45:33,1 |
Winkler, Monika 1967 -- MTV Bad Bevensen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:14,6 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
29.08.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.223 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
30.09.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
40:47 |
Masuch, Tina 1968 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:05 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
12.09.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:31:43 |
Masuch, Tina 1968 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:22:06 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
24.03.2001 |
|
|
1:54:16 |
|
Polzin, Andrea |
1967 |
TV Langen |
Bremerhaven |
18.07. |
34193 |
|
1:55:16 |
|
Hahn, Tanja |
1967 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Hollern |
16.05. |
34957 |
|
1:57:25 |
|
Wolgast, Andrea |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Palma/ESP |
17.10. |
|
|
1:57:38 |
|
Hentschel, Nevenka |
1969 |
Dahlenburger SK |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
1:58:08 |
|
Groth, Heike |
1966 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
|
|
|
32280 Schulte, Gabriele (1963) - 1:40:14; 33779 Glanert, Silke (1964) - 1:49:24 |
|
|
|
|
33121 Knowles-Wilkinson, Kerstin (1966) - 2:21:40 |
|
|
|
|
Von Loh, Birgit (1963) - 2:30:33; Valentien, Manuela (1965) - 2:30:33 |
|
|
|
|
Halbas, Silke (1965) - 2:34:59 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:23:41 |
Krumbeck, Andrea 1969 -- MTV Himbergen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:59:04 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
26.09.2010 |
29202 |
|
2:59:04 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Berlin |
26.09. |
36414 |
|
3:18:57 |
|
Krumbeck, Andrea |
1969 |
MTV Himbergen |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
3:33:38 |
|
Grewe, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Bremerhaven |
18.07. |
34957 |
|
3:48:56 |
|
Wolgast, Andrea |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Palma/ESP |
17.10. |
|
|
3:52:45 |
|
Riecke, Gunda |
1967 |
SV Rosche |
München |
31.10. |
|
|
3:55:20 |
|
Robrecht, Astrid |
1968 |
LAZ Celle |
Köln |
03.10. |
|
|
3:56:12 |
|
Heißner, Manuela |
1970 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hannover |
02.05. |
32649 |
|
3:58:51 |
|
Sarikaya, Kirsti |
1969 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
4:08:43 |
|
Sass, Regine |
1966 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
4:21:54 |
|
Groth, Heike |
1966 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Hannover |
02.05. |
24692 |
|
4:22:29 |
|
Pries-Maack, Nicole |
1969 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
4:23:10 |
|
Ney, Berit |
1970 |
TuSV Bützfleth |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
|
31411 Homotov, Eva (1958) - 3:42:09; 32649 Sarikaya, Kirsti (1969) - 3:58:51 |
|
|
|
|
8972 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid (1954) - 3:59:04 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13,01 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,01 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
27.06.2009 |
24374 |
|
13,2 |
+1,1 |
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
05.05. |
36269 |
|
15,6 |
-0,5 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
21005 |
|
15,7 |
+1,1 |
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
05.05. |
36233 |
|
16,60 |
+1,2 |
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
30.05. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
75,6 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
05.05.2010 |
24374 |
|
75,6 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
05.05. |
|
|
|
19518 Clausen, Susanne (1962); 14601 Heidrich, Brigitte (1961) |
|
|
|
|
23157 de Jelski, Katja (1965); 23156 Machill, Miriam (1961) |
|
|
|
|
30413 Park-Och, Carmen (1963); 4416 Schwers, Birgit (1962) |
|
|
|
|
34072 Siegmüller, Karin (1968); 33445 Vömel, Carola (1964) |
|
|
|
4416 Schwers, Birgit (1962); 25680 Pannevis, Dominique (1960) |
|
|
|
|
33445 Vömel, Carola (1964) |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,44 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,52 |
Schnakenberg, Milda 1947 -- LG Wörpe |
17.07.1997 |
24374 |
|
1,44 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
36269 |
|
1,40 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
11.09. |
36233 |
|
1,34 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
21005 |
|
1,20 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2,30 |
Meier, Silke 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,60 |
Meier, Silke 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
17.05.2007 |
24374 |
|
2,25 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Uelzen |
26.06. |
13755 |
|
1,94 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
28.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4,57 |
de Jelski, Katja 1965 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,43 |
Machill, Miriam 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
29.09.2004 |
24374 |
|
4,50 |
+0,0 |
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
30425 |
|
4,42 |
|
Koellner, Imke |
1968 |
LG Wesermünde |
Einbeck |
22.05. |
36269 |
|
4,38 |
+0,0 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
36233 |
|
4,21 |
+0,0 |
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
30.05. |
34072 |
|
4,20 |
+1,0 |
Siegmüller, Karin |
1968 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
21005 |
|
3,62 |
+0,0 |
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
|
|
3,45 |
|
Radde, Anke |
1969 |
MTV Barum |
Barum |
20.08. |
|
|
3,43 |
|
Wendt, Dagmar |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
|
3,40 |
|
Körding, Swantje |
1970 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
|
3,34 |
|
Viehmann, Irene |
1966 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
|
3,11 |
|
Terpstra-Quednau, Anna |
1967 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
|
3,08 |
|
Tonn, Beate |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
|
2,79 |
|
Lotz, Stefanie |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
|
2,68 |
|
Clauß, Susanne |
1969 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10,29 |
Koellner, Imke 1968 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,45 |
Flader, Jutta 1939 -- LG Wörpe |
23.07.1981 |
30425 |
|
9,82 |
|
Koellner, Imke |
1968 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
16.09. |
36254 |
|
8,77 |
|
Heinsohn, Kirsten |
1966 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Harsefeld |
24.04. |
34072 |
|
8,70 |
|
Siegmüller, Karin |
1968 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
24374 |
|
8,55 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
36269 |
|
8,18 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
22964 |
|
7,65 |
|
Schmitt, Sabine |
1966 |
TSV Stelle |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
21005 |
|
7,47 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07. |
13755 |
|
7,18 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
|
|
7,12 |
|
Lotz, Stefanie |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
|
6,40 |
|
Koch, Anja |
1969 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
|
|
6,35 |
|
Wendt, Dagmar |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
|
5,84 |
|
Tonn, Beate |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
36233 |
|
5,74 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
|
|
5,52 |
|
Radde, Anke |
1969 |
MTV Barum |
Barum |
20.08. |
|
|
5,43 |
|
Körding, Stefanie |
1970 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
29,53 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38,60 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
02.07.2003 |
24374 |
|
26,11 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
22964 |
|
24,97 |
|
Schmitt, Sabine |
1966 |
TSV Stelle |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
36254 |
|
24,77 |
|
Heinsohn, Kirsten |
1966 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Harsefeld |
24.04. |
36269 |
|
22,28 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
13755 |
|
19,70 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
34072 |
|
19,53 |
|
Siegmüller, Karin |
1968 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
24,76 |
Meier, Silke 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,61 |
Jobmann, Astrid 1963 -- TSV Stelle |
26.04.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
26,73 |
Popp, Vera 1965 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,74 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
29.07.2004 |
36269 |
|
28,12 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
24374 |
|
23,01 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
01.05. |
21005 |
|
21,30 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.07. |
|
|
14,71 |
|
Koch, Anja |
1969 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.711 |
de Jelski, Katja 1965 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.434 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Stelle |
17.06.2001 |
36269 |
|
2.295 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
|
|
|
15,29(-0,8)-4,10(+0,3)-7,94-1,26-3:06,55 |
|
|
|
|
15,11(+0,2)-3,79(+1,1)-5,74-1,34-3:55,74 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4.174 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.254 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
10.0711.07 |
24374 |
|
4.254 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
13,5(-0,5)-1,44-8,55/28,0(-0,9)-4,50(+0,0)-21,73-2:39,9 |
11.07. |
36269 |
|
3.253 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
10.07./ |
|
|
|
15,6(-0,5)-1,36-7,69/31,5(+0,8)-4,38(+0,0)-24,37-3:14,2 |
11.07. |
|
|
|
16,4(-0,5)-1,20-7,47/38,6(-0,9)-3,62(+0,0)-21,30-4:17,1 |
11.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13,48 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,9 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
16.05.1985 |
14601 |
|
13,64 |
|
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Celle |
30.05. |
23156 |
|
13,82 |
-1,5 |
Machill, Miriam |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
24361 |
|
14,11 |
+1,9 |
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
20.05. |
23157 |
|
14,29 |
|
de Jelski, Katja |
1965 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Celle |
30.05. |
|
|
14,43 |
+0,0 |
Ludwig, Silke |
1963 |
MTV Soltau |
Langen |
09.05. |
19518 |
|
14,5 |
+0,2 |
Clausen, Susanne |
1962 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
30413 |
|
14,77 |
+0,8 |
Park-Och, Carmen |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
33445 |
|
14,85 |
-1,5 |
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
29166 |
|
15,23 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
30.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
29,26 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27,14 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
24.06.2007 |
14601 |
|
27,6 |
+0,2 |
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
24361 |
|
29,55 |
+1,7 |
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
20.05. |
29166 |
|
31,51 |
-0,3 |
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Kaiserslautern |
27.06. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
68,7 |
Pannevis, Dominique 1960 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
61,05 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
24.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:28,57 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:24,15 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
26.06.2010 |
33445 |
|
2:24,15 |
|
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Kaiserslautern |
26.06. |
14601 |
|
2:25,37 |
|
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Nyiregyhaza/HUN |
23.07. |
24361 |
|
2:40,14 |
|
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bad Oeynhausen |
17.06. |
35230 |
|
2:43,80 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Julia |
1964 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
32589 |
|
2:59,87 |
|
Polley, Petra |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
20537 |
|
3:03,58 |
|
Kunze, Birgit |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
29166 |
|
3:06,26 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
12.09. |
|
|
3:08,6 |
|
Boczek, Angela |
1961 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
22.04. |
30413 |
|
3:09,04 |
|
Park-Och, Carmen |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
36442 |
|
3:24,09 |
|
Weber, Gaby |
1964 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
13.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:40,9 |
Pannevis, Dominique 1960 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:15,55 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
18.09.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5:20,72 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:04,59 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
17.08.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6:37,60 |
Pannevis, Dominique 1960 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:39,9 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
17.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11:21,06 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:53,49 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
31.08.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
19:43,9 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:49,46 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
15.08.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
41:36,3 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39:13,49 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
23.07.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11.590 |
Haacke, Petra 1960 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.079 |
Mirre, Marion 1940 -- LG Celle-Land |
19.10.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
41:07 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38:21 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
21.09.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:38:55 |
Jordan, Claudia 1964 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:25:43 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
01.06.2003 |
33779 |
|
1:49:24 |
|
Glanert, Silke |
1964 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
1:49:47 |
|
Leibrandt, Kerstin |
1964 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Hannover |
02.05. |
34143 |
|
1:51:29 |
|
Luhn, Gabi |
1963 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
09.05. |
19330 |
|
1:52:08 |
|
Behn, Silvia |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
Wustrow |
27.03. |
|
|
1:53:26 |
|
Strunk, Kristine |
1961 |
Sportfreunde Sahlenburg |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:38:42 |
Polley, Petra 1963 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:00:15 |
Colsmann, Erna 1937 -- LG Celle-Land |
31.03.1985 |
32280 |
|
3:13:25 |
|
Schulte, Gabriele |
1963 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
New York/USA |
07.11. |
27544 |
|
3:15:34 |
|
Brettmann, Doris |
1965 |
TV Sottrum |
Marseille/FRA |
18.04. |
34160 |
|
3:23:09 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
3:40:12 |
|
Wannovius, Martina |
1964 |
TV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
32589 |
|
3:42:21 |
|
Polley, Petra |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
02.05. |
32421 |
|
3:48:15 |
|
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
19.09. |
|
|
3:56:19 |
|
Wachtmann, Irene |
1963 |
Freilauf Visselhövede |
Berlin |
26.09. |
|
|
4:00:24 |
|
Westphal, Karina |
1965 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
02.05. |
34143 |
|
4:12:55 |
|
Luhn, Gabi |
1963 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Kassel |
15.05. |
33848 |
|
4:14:24 |
|
Oertzen, Angela |
1961 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
4:18:37 |
|
Papst, Anke |
1963 |
TV Scheessel |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
4:19:42 |
|
Koester, Anke-Maren |
1962 |
TVV Neu Wulmstorf |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
30415 |
|
4:26:16 |
|
Dombrowski, Heidrun |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
4:28:13 |
|
Lotz, Ulrike |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:42:59 |
Dahl, Marianne 1943 -- LG Celle-Land |
06.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
16,90 |
Goedejohann, Regina 1963 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,94 |
Clausen, Susanne 1962 -- TSV Stelle |
21.06.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,44 |
Clausen, Susanne 1962 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,48 |
Clausen, Susanne 1962 -- TSV Stelle |
09.08.2008 |
23157 |
|
1,39 |
|
de Jelski, Katja |
1965 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Celle |
30.05. |
19518 |
|
1,38 |
|
Clausen, Susanne |
1962 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
24361 |
|
1,36 |
-0.6 |
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bad Oeynhausen |
17.06. |
29166 |
|
1,18 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
31.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5,00 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,02 |
Bahte, Angelika 1944 -- LG Nordheide |
10.06.1990 |
24361 |
|
4,98 |
-0,6 |
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bad Oeynhausen |
17.06. |
23156 |
|
4,84 |
-0,9 |
Machill, Miriam |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
23157 |
|
4,57 |
+0,0 |
de Jelski, Katja |
1965 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
13.05. |
19518 |
|
4,45 |
-0,1 |
Clausen, Susanne |
1962 |
TSV Stelle |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
4416 |
|
4,19 |
+0,0 |
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
33445 |
|
3,99 |
+0,7 |
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
30413 |
|
3,85 |
+0,6 |
Park-Och, Carmen |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
|
|
3,76 |
|
Ludwig, Silke |
1963 |
MTV Soltau |
Langen |
09.05. |
29166 |
|
3,56 |
-0,5 |
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
30723 |
|
3,50 |
|
Puckel, Anke |
1963 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
|
3,48 |
|
Struck, Regina |
1961 |
MTV Barum |
Barum |
20.08. |
|
|
3,25 |
|
Giese, Anke |
1963 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
|
2,58 |
|
Thielen, Ulrike |
1962 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9,28 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,82 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
27.04.2008 |
35126 |
|
9,85 |
|
Popp, Vera |
1965 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
24361 |
|
9,51 |
|
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bad Oeynhausen |
17.06. |
4416 |
|
9,45 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
10.07. |
86 |
|
9,21 |
|
Jobmann, Astrid |
1963 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
13.05. |
|
|
8,01 |
|
Kilian, Heike |
1965 |
VfL Suderburg |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
23156 |
|
7,96 |
|
Machill, Miriam |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
|
|
7,81 |
|
Struck, Regina |
1961 |
MTV Barum |
Barum |
20.08. |
29166 |
|
7,47 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Delmenhorst |
05.09. |
|
|
7,08 |
|
Böhl, Anja |
1963 |
LG Celle-Land |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
|
|
5,16 |
|
Thielen, Ulrike |
1962 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
31,38 |
Jobmann, Astrid 1963 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34,33 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
08.08.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
32,87 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,87 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
01.03.2008 |
31947 |
|
19,84 |
|
von der Gablentz, Cornelia |
1961 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
29.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
41,28 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,69 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
28.07.2008 |
4271 |
|
41,28 |
|
Anton, Angelika |
1963 |
MTV Soltau |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
24361 |
|
27,88 |
|
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bad Oeynhausen |
17.06. |
4416 |
|
26,63 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
29166 |
|
17,13 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Suderburg |
11.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.919 |
Clausen, Susanne 1962 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.638 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
17.06.2007 |
|
|
|
15,44(+0,2)-3,28(+0,2)-7,20-1,18-3:11,89 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2.646 |
Goedejohann, Regina 1963 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.671 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
30.08.2008 |
|
|
|
17,73(+0,9)-1,16-7,39/32,12(+0,0)-3,45(-0,3)-14,45-3:06,26 |
12.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
15,20 |
Parchmann, Marion 1957 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,1 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
06.05.1989 |
25680 |
|
14,38 |
+1,7 |
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
13194 |
|
15,38 |
|
Parchmann, Marion |
1957 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
17.06. |
36438 |
|
15,8 |
|
Sternberg, Silke |
1960 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
05.06. |
17636 |
|
16,52 |
-1,1 |
Liedke, Ellen |
1957 |
LG Celle-Land |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
32357 |
|
16,8 |
+0,2 |
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27,4 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
06.05.1989 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,09 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
05.06.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:58,18 |
Bührke, Claudia 1958 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:33,15 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
10.09.1988 |
25680 |
|
2:40,66 |
|
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Celle |
29.05. |
34678 |
|
2:53,24 |
|
Engel, Bettina |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
20.05. |
28928 |
|
2:57,03 |
|
Bührke, Claudia |
1958 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
29.05. |
9821 |
|
3:08,4 |
|
Koch, Friederike |
1959 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
Unterlüß |
15.06. |
13194 |
|
3:38,98 |
|
Parchmann, Marion |
1957 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
17.06. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:33,1 |
Pannevis, Dominique 1960 -- LG Kreis Verden |
17.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
5:40,8 |
Engel, Bettina 1959 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:22,83 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
17.07.2005 |
25680 |
|
5:54,7 |
|
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
19.08. |
36438 |
|
6:33,1 |
|
Sternberg, Silke |
1960 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Dannenberg |
02.06. |
32357 |
|
6:36,5 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
760 |
|
6:58,4 |
|
Beutke, Ulrike |
1957 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6:57,10 |
Homotov, Eva 1958 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:09,07 |
Pannevis, Dominique 1960 -- LG Kreis Verden |
02.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
11:47,6 |
Engel, Bettina 1959 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11:24,46 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
09.06.2007 |
27545 |
|
12:12,1 |
|
Vehlow-Diekmann, Ute |
1959 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
22.04. |
25680 |
|
12:43,8 |
|
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
22.04. |
28928 |
|
12:52,2 |
|
Bührke, Claudia |
1958 |
LG Celle-Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
9821 |
|
13:33,48 |
|
Koch, Friederike |
1959 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
Celle |
29.05. |
32422 |
|
13:49,80 |
|
Lühring, Gisela |
1959 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
760 |
|
14:19,9 |
|
Beutke, Ulrike |
1957 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
2248 |
|
14:51,4 |
|
Haacke, Petra |
1960 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
32357 |
|
14:55,2 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
|
|
15:00,7 |
|
Saucke, Beate |
1956 |
Dahlenburger SK |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
36438 |
|
15:04,8 |
|
Sternberg, Silke |
1960 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
24.07. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
19:00,30 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:00,30 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
11.07.2009 |
34678 |
|
20:31,9 |
|
Engel, Bettina |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
27545 |
|
21:11,1 |
|
Vehlow-Diekmann, Ute |
1959 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
17.06. |
28928 |
|
22:27,0 |
|
Bührke, Claudia |
1958 |
LG Celle-Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
33348 |
|
22:50,3 |
|
Marwede, Andrea |
1957 |
MTV Gerdau |
Suderburg |
09.09. |
2248 |
|
24:45,2 |
|
Haacke, Petra |
1960 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
07.05. |
760 |
|
24:48,3 |
|
Beutke, Ulrike |
1957 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
32357 |
|
26:07,5 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
41:49,7 |
Engel, Bettina 1959 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39:53,3 |
Mirre, Marion 1940 -- LG Celle-Land |
16.05.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
10.478 |
Penningsfeld-E, Andrea 1959 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14.455 |
Mirre, Marion 1940 -- LG Celle-Land |
06.10.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
39:17 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38:26 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
20.03.2005 |
34678 |
|
41:41 |
|
Engel, Bettina |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Kropp |
06.05. |
27545 |
|
43:53 |
|
Vehlow-Diekmann, Ute |
1959 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
29789 |
|
44:07 |
|
Gründing, Eva |
1959 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
|
|
47:52 |
|
Laudan, Gabriele |
1960 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wanna |
21.08. |
21057 |
|
49:42 |
|
Lemke, Annette |
1958 |
SC Balje |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
32422 |
|
49:58 |
|
Lühring, Gisela |
1959 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
33348 |
|
50:08 |
|
Marwede, Andrea |
1957 |
MTV Gerdau |
Liepe |
17.10. |
|
|
51:03 |
|
Schlichting, Angela |
1957 |
SC Hemmoor |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
23592 |
|
51:32 |
|
Goldbeck, Margitta |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
32357 |
|
52:01 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2:19:05 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:19:05 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
05.04.2009 |
|
|
2:24:10 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
|
|
|
34678 Engel, Bettina (1959) - 41:42; 16022 Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 50:56 |
|
|
|
|
23592 Goldbeck, Margitta (1958) - 51:32 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:27:30 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:27:30 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
31.05.2009 |
31411 |
|
1:48:42 |
|
Homotov, Eva |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
28928 |
|
1:49:32 |
|
Bührke, Claudia |
1958 |
LG Celle-Land |
Berlin |
05.09. |
27621 |
|
1:50:20 |
|
Langkusch, Angelika |
1958 |
TV Lilienthal |
Berlin |
28.03. |
|
|
1:51:07 |
|
Laudan, Gabriele |
1960 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Nordholz |
27.06. |
|
|
1:51:19 |
|
Salig, Ria |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Palma/ESP |
17.10. |
24491 |
|
1:52:44 |
|
Bauersfeld, Antje |
1956 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Buchholz |
20.06. |
|
|
1:54:17 |
|
Klein, Katharina |
1960 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hannover |
02.05. |
33165 |
|
1:54:42 |
|
Knaak, Karin |
1957 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Istanbul/TÜR |
17.10. |
21057 |
|
1:55:09 |
|
Lemke, Annette |
1958 |
SC Balje |
Cuxhaven |
11.04. |
32357 |
|
1:56:44 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:15:45 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:03:03 |
Colsmann, Erna 1937 -- TuS Celle |
26.09.1987 |
31411 |
|
3:42:09 |
|
Homotov, Eva |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
3:56:54 |
|
Klein, Katharina |
1960 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hannover |
02.05. |
33165 |
|
4:01:43 |
|
Knaak, Karin |
1957 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Istanbul/TÜR |
17.10. |
28928 |
|
4:07:49 |
|
Bührke, Claudia |
1958 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
4:11:30 |
|
Popall, Gabriele |
1960 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
33326 |
|
4:20:16 |
|
Hallenberger, Ulrike |
1959 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
Istanbul/TÜR |
17.10. |
23592 |
|
4:20:55 |
|
Goldbeck, Margitta |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
4:22:25 |
|
Mertin, Marita |
1956 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
9821 |
|
4:26:26 |
|
Koch, Friederike |
1959 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
17076 |
|
4:28:03 |
|
van Schwamen, Marion |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Köln |
03.10. |
|
|
|
13194 Parchmann, Marion (1957); 25680 Pannevis, Dominique (1960) |
|
|
|
|
16404 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia (1955); 14526 Wagneter, Ingrid (1954) |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1,16 |
Scholz, Elke 1956 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,33 |
Martens, Ganna 1939 -- TSV Stelle |
02.06.1991 |
13194 |
|
1,30 |
|
Parchmann, Marion |
1957 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
17.06. |
17636 |
|
1,22 |
|
Liedke, Ellen |
1957 |
LG Celle-Land |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
32357 |
|
1,14 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4,14 |
Senkler, Martina 1958 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,71 |
Wacker, Elfriede 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
10.06.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,41 |
Petersen, Carola 1958 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,76 |
Petersen, Carola 1958 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
05.07.2008 |
6461 |
|
11,85 |
|
Petersen, Carola |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
24.04. |
13194 |
|
9,75 |
|
Parchmann, Marion |
1957 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
17.06. |
24921 |
|
9,53 |
|
Bokeloh, Johanna |
1956 |
LG Wesermünde |
Celle |
29.05. |
9120 |
|
9,38 |
|
Wichmann, Anke |
1958 |
LG Wesermünde |
Langen |
09.05. |
14600 |
|
7,53 |
|
Eichelberg, Marion |
1960 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
13.05. |
|
|
7,36 |
|
Strömer, Almut |
1960 |
MTV Barum |
Barum |
20.08. |
17636 |
|
7,31 |
|
Liedke, Ellen |
1957 |
LG Celle-Land |
Nienhagen |
01.05. |
|
|
7,26 |
|
Pfläging, Dorothee |
1959 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
32357 |
|
7,16 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.08. |
|
|
6,63 |
|
Feldhaus-Markefke, Stefanie |
1957 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
33,81 |
Petersen, Carola 1958 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34,48 |
Bahte, Angelika 1944 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
12.08.1995 |
6461 |
|
31,38 |
|
Petersen, Carola |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nyiregyhaza/HUN |
21.07. |
9120 |
|
29,41 |
|
Wichmann, Anke |
1958 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
02.06. |
24921 |
|
27,54 |
|
Bokeloh, Johanna |
1956 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
05.05. |
13194 |
|
26,31 |
|
Parchmann, Marion |
1957 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
15.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
37,37 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,37 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
03.10.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
27,29 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
30,40 |
Martens, Ganna 1939 -- TSV Stelle |
29.06.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12,17 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,54 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
24.09.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3.264 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.383 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
24.09.2008 |
|
|
|
37,25-8,89-25,14-24,78-11,51 |
|
|
|
|
29,10-8,64-27,46-21,78-10,74 |
|
|
Bestl. 2009: |
18,4 |
Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,98 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
29.05.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
90,5 |
Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
70,50 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
27.08.1993 |
1391 |
|
93,9 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:58,4 |
Liebscher, Christa 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:56,0 |
Liebscher, Christa 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.06.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6:16,93 |
Siewert, Ursula 1954 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:59,1 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
23.08.1978 |
9471 |
|
6:16,78 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.08. |
9535 |
|
6:25,42 |
|
Heger, Ingrid |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.08. |
8972 |
|
6:26,0 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
16022 |
|
6:52,3 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.08. |
16404 |
|
7:14,71 |
|
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
12:23,9 |
Lenze, Gunda 1954 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12:20,3 |
Thake, Marlis 1932 -- LG Celle-Land |
16.08.1987 |
9471 |
|
13:07,43 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
9535 |
|
13:28,61 |
|
Heger, Ingrid |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
24796 |
|
13:29,7 |
|
Schleßelmann, Jutta |
1951 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
02.09. |
8972 |
|
13:35,5 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
31945 |
|
14:13,3 |
|
Kolle, Dr. Edith |
1955 |
Dahlenburger SK |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
16022 |
|
14:26,0 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
|
|
15:01,6 |
|
Habermann-Keding, Dörte |
1953 |
SV Jelmstorf |
Suderburg |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
21:21,7 |
Lenze, Gunda 1954 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:30,45 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
03.07.2010 |
23905 |
|
19:30,45 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Kevelaer |
03.07. |
9471 |
|
22:35,75 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
15.08. |
8972 |
|
23:37,4 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
24796 |
|
23:51,29 |
|
Schleßelmann, Jutta |
1951 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Hamburg |
19.08. |
16022 |
|
25:15,4 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
11.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
48:30,1 |
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid 1954 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42:10,24 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
15.07.2010 |
23905 |
|
42:10,24 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Nyiregyhaza/HUN |
15.07. |
8972 |
|
48:57,1 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
24796 |
|
49:25,4 |
|
Schleßelmann, Jutta |
1951 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
12.08. |
16022 |
|
51:20,1 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
17.09. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13.552 |
Wilck, Irmela 1942 -- IGAS Wendland |
04.10.1997 |
24796 |
|
11.517 |
|
Schleßelmann, Jutta |
1951 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
18.04. |
16022 |
|
11.400 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
02.10. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
45:06 |
Lenze, Gunda 1954 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40:55 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
19.09.2010 |
23905 |
|
40:55 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
9471 |
|
46:54 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
29684 |
|
48:04 |
|
Protmann, Ingrid |
1954 |
VfL Wingst |
Wanna |
21.08. |
8972 |
|
48:15 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
24796 |
|
48:31 |
|
Schleßelmann, Jutta |
1951 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Otterndorf |
19.09. |
31945 |
|
49:23 |
|
Kolle, Dr. Edith |
1955 |
Dahlenburger SK |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
16022 |
|
50:56 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
34112 |
|
53:21 |
|
Qualmann, Christiane |
1953 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Oldenburg |
15.08. |
|
|
53:22 |
|
Mecke, Antje |
1955 |
TuSV Stellichte |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
55:57 |
|
Sienknecht, Christa |
1954 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
18562 |
|
56:51 |
|
Bracht, Sigrid |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
07.05. |
20711 |
|
57:46 |
|
Witten, Marita |
1952 |
TuS Tarmstedt |
Bremen |
19.09. |
21056 |
|
58:03 |
|
Kappus-Sethmann, Gerda |
1955 |
SC Balje |
Himmelpforten |
20.03. |
1391 |
|
58:26 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Magdeburg |
20.03. |
|
|
58:44 |
|
Kossolobow, Edeltraud |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:45:58 |
Liebscher, Christa 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:28:33 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
18.04.2010 |
|
|
2:05:49 |
|
Kossolobow, Edeltraud |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
2:15:08 |
|
Mende, Angelika |
1952 |
Dahlenburger SK |
Hannover |
02.05. |
|
|
2:24:28 |
|
Karstens, Heidi |
1952 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Berlin |
28.03. |
|
|
2:26:40 |
|
Kruckenberg, Helga |
1953 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Berlin |
28.03. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
3:55:31 |
Liebscher, Christa 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:12:38 |
Thake, Marlis 1932 -- LG Celle-Land |
26.04.1987 |
23905 |
|
3:24:47 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Nyiregyhaza/HUN |
24.07. |
8972 |
|
3:59:04 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
31945 |
|
4:02:24 |
|
Kolle, Dr. Edith |
1955 |
Dahlenburger SK |
Berlin |
26.09. |
|
|
4:28:12 |
|
Kossolobow, Edeltraud |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
|
4:34:34 |
|
Biehl, Anne |
1953 |
SV Fortuna 83 Rotenburg |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
34112 |
|
4:54:16 |
|
Qualmann, Christiane |
1953 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2,42 |
Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,49 |
Wacker, Elfriede 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
03.07.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
9,24 |
Sopha, Elke 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,39 |
Bahte, Angelika 1944 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
04.07.1999 |
13413 |
|
9,03 |
|
Sopha, Elke |
1952 |
LG Wesermünde |
Celle |
29.05. |
23781 |
|
8,79 |
|
Janke, Karin |
1953 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
5396 |
|
8,29 |
|
Mertins, Barbara |
1952 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
03.09. |
|
|
7,62 |
|
Rathjens, Erika |
1952 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
5314 |
|
7,45 |
|
Schmidt, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
11.09. |
|
|
7,30 |
|
Von Allwörden, Petra |
1955 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
|
6,90 |
|
Kruppa, Anneliese |
1954 |
TuS Wieren |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
|
|
6,82 |
|
Körding, Gertrud |
1951 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
14526 |
|
6,73 |
|
Wagneter, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
11.06. |
|
|
5,79 |
|
Frank, Rita |
1954 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
29.08. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
22,38 |
Schmidt, Ursula 1953 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29,26 |
Wacker, Elfriede 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
16.08.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
29,92 |
Sopha, Elke 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32,68 |
Sopha, Elke 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
21.06.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
19,07 |
Sopha, Elke 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26,76 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
11.06.1995 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,5 |
Sievers, Hildegard 1925 -- LG Celle-Land |
07.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
13:36,4 |
Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12:26,0 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
07.08.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
22:49,3 |
Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:22,4 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
05.08.1982 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
52:09 |
Geßner, Rita 1946 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45:05 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
08.05.1982 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:51:43 |
Geßner, Rita 1946 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:40:28 |
Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
14.09.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
4:10:30 |
Geßner, Rita 1946 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:19:36 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
24.04.1983 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:27:40 |
Geßner, Rita 1946 -- LG Kreis Verden |
10.06.2010 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31:21,27 |
Dygas, Karin 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
05.06.2010 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,16 |
Matza, Inge 1942 -- LG Kehdingen |
29.08.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
2,56 |
Schmidt, Hannelore 1947 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,80 |
Klas, Irene 1935 -- TuS Celle |
06.09.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6,74 |
Schmidt, Hannelore 1947 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,41 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
29.04.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
15:41,0 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12:38,50 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.09.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
27:55,62 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:58,0 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
02.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
54:38 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47:18 |
Leffler, Ursula 1941 -- Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
27.07.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
1:53:16 |
Leffler, Ursula 1941 -- Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:49:02 |
Senger, Christel 1940 -- LG Celle-Land |
14.05.2006 |
32356 |
|
2:03:44 |
|
Wißmann, Ilona |
1945 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Berlin |
05.09. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
7,68 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8,72 |
Koch, Leonore 1936 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
27.05.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
19,72 |
Kamjunke, Ursula 1941 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
22,04 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
16.06.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
20,69 |
Zachmann, Edda 1938 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,99 |
Schunk, Helke 1934 -- LG Kreis Verden |
05.08.2006 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:41,7 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
01.05.2010 |
734 |
|
15:41,7 |
|
Wiener, Bärbel |
1940 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
59:13 |
Giese, Annelore 1937 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53:17 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
10.04.2010 |
734 |
|
53:17 |
|
Wiener, Bärbel |
1940 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wolfenbüttel |
10.04. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
6,52 |
Hermanns, Thea 1938 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8,34 |
Fresen, Elfriede 1929 -- TuS Rotenburg |
10.05.2000 |
624 |
|
7,59 |
|
Klepka, Heide |
1940 |
TSV Wehdel |
Celle |
29.05. |
|
|
5,48 |
|
Kelat, Helga |
1939 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
06.08. |
29311 |
|
5,41 |
|
Zachmann, Edda |
1938 |
LG Wesermünde |
Celle |
29.05. |
|
Bestl. 2009: |
14,14 |
Zachmann, Edda 1938 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19,04 |
Fresen, Elfriede 1929 -- TuS Rotenburg |
28.04.1999 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19,81 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
09.05.2010 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.1.0 / 1.1.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/4000 NLV-Bezirk Lüneburg |