|
Bestl. 2010: |
57:01 |
SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56:21 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
16.10.2005 |
|
Romanski, Jasper (1997) - 19:12; Gehrke, Jonas (1997) - 20:58; Gödecke, Marcel (1996) - 22:46 |
|
|
Vogt, Christian (1997); Weißberg, Kevin (1996); Hermsdörfer, Leonard (1997); Allers, Leon (1996) |
|
|
Siemt, Henrik (1996); Berkhout, Mark Henrik (1996); Schmelzle, Hendrrk (1996); Barth, Julian (1996) |
|
|
Kuhle, Jan (1997); Riebesell, Björn (1997); Schloo, Tino (1998); Eberharter, Jan (1997) |
|
|
Schreck, Julian (1996); Püschel, Luca (1996); Hamann, Patrick (1996); Knopf, Lukas (1997) |
|
|
Rathje, Jonas (1997); Meyer, Quintus (1997); Hauschild, Stephan (1996); Meinke, Steffen (1996) |
|
|
Stadler, Steve (1996); Müller, Christoph (1996); Linkiewicz, Nils (1996); Vogel, Paul (1997) |
|
|
Schulze, Alexander (1996); Gehrke, Jonas (1997); Gödecke, Marcel (1996); Romanski, Jasper (1997) |
|
|
Allers, Leif (1997); Baumbach, Lukas (1997); Detjen, Tobias (1996); Von Bargen, Christian (1996) |
|
55,3 |
|
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
|
Suderburg |
22.05. |
|
Clauß, Pascal (1998); Hauskeller, Aike (1997); Kilian, Johannes (1997); Meißner, Michel (1996) |
|
|
Schäfer, Tobias (1996); Tomhave, Ole (1997); Asendorf, Lukas (1997); Wunsch, Malon (1997) |
|
|
Harms, Joshua (1996); Schloemp, Philip (1996); Allers, Leon (1996) |
|
9:05,49 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Göttingen |
01.05. |
|
Rektor, Tom (1996); Laakmann, jasper (1997); Burger, Dan (1997) |
|
9:24,5 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Suderburg |
21.05. |
|
Franzen, Mirko (1996); Otto, Hendrik (1997); Nikolai, Robin (1998) |
|
|
Meinke, Steffen (1996); Fricke, Jan (1996); Meyer, Quintus (1997) |
|
|
Gehrke, Jonas (1997); Schulze, Alexander (1996); Romanski, Jasper (1997) |
|
|
Silies, Bastian (1997); Von Bargen, Christian (1996); Hauschild, Stephan (1996) |
|
10:46,30 |
|
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
|
|
Verden |
24.08. |
|
Dankers, Leon (1997); Krohn, Jannik (1997); Schön, Viktor (1997) |
|
|
Behrens, Benjamin (1998); Reinery, Leon (1996); Haaslop, Nico (1997) |
|
|
Voigt, Lars Pelle (1996); Resch, Philipp (1997); Geschwandtner, Valentin (1998) |
|
|
Gerken, Robin (1997); Hansel, Jan (1997); Marx, Simon (1997) |
|
|
Rathje, Jonas (1997) - 1.256; Meyer, Quintus (1997) - 1.233; Fricke, Jan (1996) - 1.220 |
|
|
Detjen, Tobias (1996) - 1.177; Baumbach, Lukas (1997) - 1.158 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
9.705 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10.078 |
LAV Zeven |
30.06.2007 |
|
Gödecke, Marcel (1996) - 1.959; Gehrke, Jonas (1997) - 1.831; Ahrens, Thorge (1996) - 1.793 |
|
|
Romanski, Jasper (1997) - 1.714; Mülller, Erik (1997) - 1.512 |
|
|
Berkhout, Mark Henrik (1996) - 1.929; Schmelzle, Hendrik (1996) - 1.826; Siemt, Henrik (1996) - 1.797 |
|
|
Barth, Julian (1996) - 1.659; Tomhave, Ole (1997) - 1.556 |
|
Hauschild, Stephan (1996) - 1.760; Meyer, Quintus (1997) - 1.701; Baumbach, Lukas (1997) - 1.647 |
|
|
Allers, Leif (1997) - 1.646; Holsten, Nico (1997) - 1.638 |
|
|
Reedmann, Joshua (1996) - 1.705; Lampe, Jan Hermann (1996) - 1.601; Schmidt, Tom (1997) - 1.570 |
|
|
Hogrefe, Tobias (1997) - 1.364; Brockmann, Lukas (1997) - 1.356 |
80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
Weißberg, Kevin (1996) - 4.053; Twesten, Niklas (1997) - 3.964; Hermsdörfer, Leonard (1997) - 3.926 |
29.05. |
|
Linkiewicz, Nils (1996) - 3.508; Vogel, Paul (1997) - 3.430; Stadtler, Steve (1996) - 3.218 |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
12.261 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12.638 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
06.06.2009 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin (1996) - 2.668; Hermsdörfer, Leonard (1997) - 2.565; Allers, Leon (1996) - 2.555 |
|
|
Vogt, Christian (1997) - 2.419; Twesten, Niklas (1997) - 2.249 |
|
|
Allers, Leif (1997) - 2.253; Holsten, Nico (1997) - 2.171; Meyer, Quintus (1997) - 2.130 |
|
|
Meinke, Steffen (1996) - 2.120; Fricke, Jan (1996) - 2.095 |
|
Baumbach, Lukas (1997) - 2.088; Hauschild, Stephan (1996) - 2.021; Silies, Bastian (1997) - 1.992 |
|
|
Meyer, Nils-Henrik (1997) - 1.982; Michaelis, Thore (1997) - 1.923 |
|
|
Bestl. 2010: |
11,73 |
Lembach, Kevin 1995 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,7 |
Wonszak, Jan 1958 -- |
07.07.1973 |
11,6 |
+1,6 |
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
30.04. |
11,92 |
+0,2 |
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Cottbus |
21.08. |
12,09 |
+0,6 |
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Rostock |
27.08. |
12,33 |
+1,4 |
Pröhl, André |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Hameln |
02.07. |
12,47 |
+1,0 |
Kempfert, Jan |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
21.05. |
12,3 |
+0,0 |
Trippe, Johannes |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
14.05. |
12,57 |
+1,4 |
Schwarz, Anthony |
1996 |
TuS Bothel |
Hameln |
02.07. |
12,58 |
+0,2 |
Hamann, Patrick |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Rostock |
27.08. |
12,4 |
|
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
07.09. |
12,69 |
-0,1 |
Debbeler, Lukas |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
39,37 |
Bade, Henrik 1995 -- SV Hanstedt II. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36,34 |
Meyer, Matthias 1988 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
21.06.2003 |
37,59 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
24.09. |
39,03 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
39,28 |
|
Hamann, Patrick |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Hamburg |
24.09. |
39,78 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
40,68 |
|
Schwarz, Anthony |
1996 |
TuS Bothel |
Bremen |
21.05. |
40,77 |
|
Meinke, Steffen |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Rostock |
28.08. |
40,93 |
|
Debbeler, Lukas |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
41,67 |
|
Pröhl, André |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
42,77 |
|
Berkhout, Mark Henrik |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Osterholz/Scharmb. |
26.06. |
45,11 |
|
Hauschild, Stephan |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2:02,06 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:57,44 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
14.06.2003 |
2:04,47 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Papenburg |
18.06. |
2:05,99 |
|
Schönke, Lukas |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Papenburg |
18.06. |
2:09,42 |
|
Schloemp, Philip |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
15.05. |
2:15,10 |
|
Franzen, Mirko |
1996 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
15.05. |
2:18,19 |
|
Meinke, Steffen |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterholz/Scharmb. |
26.06. |
2:21,3 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
12.09. |
2:27,8 |
|
Schwarz, Felix |
1996 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
12.09. |
2:33,16 |
|
Stadler, Steve |
1996 |
TV Langen |
Verden |
15.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2:40,06 |
Burger, Yannik 1995 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:13,92 |
Tomczak, Tim 1982 -- LG Nordheide |
05.10.1997 |
2:42,45 |
|
Schönke, Lukas |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Hameln |
02.07. |
2:43,31 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
2:47,69 |
|
Schloemp, Philip |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
2:52,41 |
|
Kempfert, Jan |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
01.10. |
2:52,9 |
|
Franzen, Mirko |
1996 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
08.06. |
2:56,98 |
|
Banning, Lars-Eric |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
2:57,03 |
|
Meinke, Steffen |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Rostock |
28.08. |
3:00,85 |
|
Rektor, Tom |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
3:02,23 |
|
Fricke, Jan |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Hameln |
02.07. |
3:03,4 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
31.08. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
6:08,3 |
Burger, Yannik 1995 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:55,0 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
25.09.1980 |
6:11,45 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
6:36,6 |
|
Schloemp, Philip |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
6:54,6 |
|
Rektor, Tom |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
6:57,65 |
|
Fricke, Jan |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
7:00,96 |
|
Meinke, Steffen |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
7:01,75 |
|
Hamann, Patrick |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
09.07. |
7:11,09 |
|
Fricke, Kam |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
04.04. |
7:14,19 |
|
Hauschild, Stephan |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
7:16,5 |
|
Harms, Joshua |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
7:16,94 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
8:58,69 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:58,69 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
21.08.2010 |
9:44,5 |
|
Schönke, Lukas |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Barsinghausen |
21.09. |
9:52,05 |
|
Kempfert, Jan |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Rostock |
27.08. |
9:56,44 |
|
Franzen, Mirko |
1996 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Hameln |
03.07. |
10:05,92 |
|
Schloemp, Philip |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
03.07. |
10:25,25 |
|
Banning, Lars-Eric |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Hameln |
03.07. |
11:07,3 |
|
Rektor, Tom |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
11:20,0 |
|
Harms, Joshua |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
11:59,3 |
|
Dos Anjos Benedito, Ricardo |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
12:22,6 |
|
Stump, Robert |
1996 |
Lüneburger SV |
Adendorf |
07.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
16:02 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:02 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
11.04.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
11,27 |
Lembach, Kevin 1995 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,75 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
20.08.2006 |
11,40 |
+0,7 |
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Rostock |
28.08. |
11,44 |
-0,2 |
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Hamburg |
10.09. |
11,74 |
+0,0 |
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
12,1 |
+0,0 |
Hamann, Patrick |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
20.08. |
12,38 |
-0,2 |
Berkhout, Mark Henrik |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
25.09. |
12,54 |
|
Klug, Matthias |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
30.04. |
12,55 |
+0,4 |
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
12,71 |
+0,1 |
Knobbe, Tim |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
09.07. |
12,82 |
+0,4 |
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
13,05 |
+0,1 |
Trippe, Johannes |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
09.07. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
41,44 |
Lembach, Kevin 1995 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,22 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
27.09.2003 |
40,32 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
10.09. |
42,51 |
|
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
06.07. |
44,39 |
|
Hamann, Patrick |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Hamburg |
24.09. |
46,83 |
|
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Hamburg |
24.09. |
47,68 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
11.05. |
49,5 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevesen |
11.05. |
52,07 |
|
Meinke, Steffen |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.05. |
53,13 |
|
Stadler, Steve |
1996 |
TV Langen |
Buxtehude |
13.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,80 |
Bade, Henrik 1995 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,03 |
Pinnow, Oliver 1964 -- VfL Stade |
02.06.1979 |
1,76 |
|
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
1,75 |
|
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Hamburg |
24.09. |
1,73 |
|
Lukaschzyk, Til |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
01.10. |
1,72 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
1,72 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
02.06. |
1,72 |
|
Gödecke, Marcel |
1996 |
SV Rosche |
Bad Bevensen |
02.06. |
1,64 |
|
Klug, Matthias |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
1,64 |
|
Pröhl, André |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
14.05. |
1,62 |
|
Dressler, Lennart |
1996 |
TSV Adendorf |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
1,60 |
|
Hamann, Patrick |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3,05 |
Bade, Henrik 1995 -- SV Hanstedt II. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,20 |
Erxmeyer, Jeffrey 1959 -- LG Fallingbostel |
18.08.1974 |
3,06 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Uelzen |
25.06. |
2,80 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
2,70 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
11.09. |
2,40 |
|
Stadler, Steve |
1996 |
TV Langen |
Bramel |
31.07. |
2,20 |
|
Fricke, Jan |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
25.09. |
1,90 |
|
Linkiewicz, Nils |
1996 |
TV Langen |
Zeven |
11.09. |
1,70 |
|
Siemt, Henrik |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
24.08. |
1,45 |
|
Ehrhardt, Leon |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bramel |
13.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
6,28 |
Bade, Henrik 1995 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,67 |
Bauer, Lothar 1957 -- |
26.09.1971 |
6,26 |
+0,4 |
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Sarstedt |
04.09. |
5,73 |
+0,5 |
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Rostock |
27.08. |
5,64 |
+0,0 |
Pröhl, André |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
14.05. |
5,54 |
+0,0 |
Hamann, Patrick |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
20.08. |
5,54 |
-0,8 |
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Hamburg |
24.09. |
5,46 |
+0,4 |
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
30.04. |
5,46 |
+0,6 |
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
5,44 |
+0,0 |
Lukaschzyk, Til |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Lachendorf |
18.06. |
5,41 |
+1,3 |
Berkhout, Mark Henrik |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
25.09. |
5,38 |
|
Dressler, Lennart |
1996 |
TSV Adendorf |
Bleckede |
27.08. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
12,53 |
Bade, Henrik 1995 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,19 |
Gödeke, Christoph 1982 -- LG Wesermünde |
26.09.1971 |
12,80 |
+0,0 |
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Soltau |
03.09. |
11,84 |
+0,5 |
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Rostock |
28.08. |
11,16 |
+0,0 |
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
03.09. |
10,97 |
|
Klug, Matthias |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
10,73 |
+0,0 |
Berkhout, Mark Henrik |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
24.08. |
9,20 |
+0,7 |
Siemt, Henrik |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
24.08. |
8,96 |
+0,0 |
Hauskeller, Aike |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Winsen/luhe |
18.05. |
8,93 |
+0,0 |
Feldtmann, Tino-Joey |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
03.09. |
8,21 |
+2,0 |
Richter, Jannis |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
24.08. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
14,03 |
Lorenz, Hannes 1995 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,40 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
06.07.2011 |
16,40 |
|
Bieck, Janosch |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
14,57 |
|
Lukaschzyk, Til |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
14,00 |
|
Trippe, Johannes |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
09.07. |
13,08 |
|
Fenske, Alexander |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hameln |
02.07. |
12,37 |
|
Ahrens, Thorge |
1996 |
SV Rosche |
Bad Bevensen |
02.06. |
12,30 |
|
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
01.10. |
12,15 |
|
Christiansen, Jan-Eric |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
11,67 |
|
Klug, Matthias |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
13.05. |
11,26 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
10.09. |
11,15 |
|
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
21.08. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
46,99 |
Lorenz, Hannes 1995 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,96 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- TSV Kirchlinteln |
21.09.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
29,97 |
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,82 |
Segelken, Gunnar 1976 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
31.08.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
45,29 |
Kohmüller, Matthes 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
66,00 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
10.09.1994 |
62,80 |
|
Bieck, Janosch |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Rostock |
28.08. |
44,84 |
|
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Cottbus |
21.08. |
43,45 |
|
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
40,51 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
11.09. |
40,23 |
|
Christiansen, Jan-Eric |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
09.04. |
40,19 |
|
Knobbe, Tim |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
02.09. |
38,00 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
13.05. |
36,98 |
|
Lukaschzyk, Til |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
21.05. |
36,91 |
|
Dressler, Lennart |
1996 |
TSV Adendorf |
Odendorf |
05.06. |
36,06 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
63,00 |
Mahoney, Dennis 1995 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
85,00 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
13.07.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.525 |
Hennings, Robin 1995 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.708 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
02.07.2005 |
|
12,7(+0,0)-5,08(-0,7)-48,00 |
|
|
12,6(+0,0)-5,11(-0,1)-36,50 |
|
|
13,7(+0,0)-4,40(-1,1)-44,50 |
|
|
13,39(-1,8)-4,36(+1,4)-31,50 |
|
|
14,25(+0,0)-4,20(+0,0)-43,00 |
|
|
15,50(+0,0)-3,65(-1,5)-35,00 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.343 |
Bade, Henrik 1995 -- SV Hanstedt II. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.467 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
02.07.2005 |
|
11,94(+0,0)-6,26(+0,4)-11,40-1,76 |
|
2.262 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
02.06. |
|
11,6(+0,2)-5,72(-0,4)-10,76-1,72 |
|
|
13,23-5,38(-2,3)-14,57-1,68 |
|
|
12,3(+0,0)-5,23(+0,0)-13,18-1,56 |
|
|
12,2(+0,0)-5,64(+0,0)-10,25-1,64 |
|
|
13,04(-1,1)-5,22(-1,1)-8,62-1,72 |
|
1.964 |
|
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
27.08. |
|
12,6(+0,6)-5,20(-0,4)-7,32-1,72 |
|
80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
4.352 |
Bade, Henrik 1995 -- SV Hanstedt II. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.901 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
06.08.2005 |
4.273 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
10.09./ |
|
11,66(+0,0)-5,53(+0,1)-11,26-1,64/28,31-2,90-40,51-3:10,61 |
11.09. |
|
11,83(+0,2)-5,04(+0,0)-9,17-1,64/28,65-2,80-30,69-3:07,32 |
29.05. |
|
13,09(-0,1)-4,99(+0,2)-9,95-1,56/27,91-2,70-34,73-3:13,16 |
11.09. |
|
14,96(-0,1)-4,40(+0,6)-9,60-1,48/24,38-1,90-34,11-3:31,44 |
11.09. |
|
15,69(+0,0)-3,97(+0,1)-6,78-1,48/19,62-2,10-25,31-3:24,85 |
11.09. |
|
15,03(-0,1)-4,00(+0,2)-9,98-1,36/27,45-o.g.V.-30,75-3:05,68 |
11.09. |
2.977 |
|
Debbeler, Lukas |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
10.09./ |
|
15,24(+0,1)-4,30(+0,3)-9,65-1,36/21,64-o.g.V.-20,66-3:17,19 |
11.09. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.848 |
Bade, Henrik 1995 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.985 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
12.05.2002 |
|
11,92(+0,2)-11,52(-0,7)-6,06(+0,0)-1,68-44,84 |
|
|
12,51(-0,4)-12,35(+0,9)-5,04(+1,2)-1,72-32,00 |
|
|
13,34(+0,0)-12,82(+0,4)-4,82(+0,0)-1,64-43,45 |
|
2.570 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Lüchow |
17.06. |
|
12,2(+0,9)-11,6(+1,4)-5,07(-1,7)-1,32-40,47 |
|
|
13,01(+0,3)-12,80(+0,2)-5,40(+1,2)-1,60-30,08 |
|
|
13,49(-0,4)-12,96(+0,9)-4,93(+1,4)-1,64-29,02 |
|
|
13,55(+0,0)-12,55(+0,4)-4,67(+0,0)-1,56-34,71 |
|
|
13,57(+0,3)-14,98(+0,5)-5,03(+1,4)-1,60-36,74 |
|
|
12,91(+0,0)-13,26(+0,4)-4,74(+0,0)-1,56-23,43 |
|
|
12,53(+0,0)-13,93(+0,4)-4,90(+0,2)-1,60-14,89 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.551 |
Schusdzarra, Kevin 1995 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.794 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
09.08.2003 |
|
11,93(+0,2)-11,76(+1,2)-6,03(+0,0)-61,50-7:50,71 |
|
|
12,75(+0,3)-13,53(+0,0)-5,43(+0,0)-60,00-6:11,45 |
|
|
12,67(+0,8)-12,40(-0,8)-5,29(-0,4)-48,00-7:01,75 |
|
|
13,43(-0,7)-12,82(+0,5)-4,79(+0,0)-58,50-7:29,19 |
|
|
13,50(+3,0)-13,08(+2,6)-4,62(+0,5)-49,00-7:16,94 |
|
|
13,41(+0,3)-16,75(+0,0)-4,25(+0,0)-46,50-7:00,96 |
|
|
14,67(+0,3)-14,77(+0,0)-4,29(+0,0)-45,00-6:57,65 |
|
|
14,46(+3,0)-14,92(+2,6)-4,65(+0,8)-41,50-7:47,74 |
|
|
13,70(+0,3)-15,58(+0,0)-4,48(+0,4)-29,00-7:14,19 |
|
|
16,13(+0,3)-15,47(+0,0)-3,78(+0,1)-43,50-7:21,24 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.718 |
Kohmüller, Matthes 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.087 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
26.08.2006 |
|
12,72(+0,0)-13,05(+0,1)-5,35(+0,0)-14,00-38,31 |
|
|
12,78(+0,2)-13,19(+0,8)-5,09(-0,5)-11,91-41,99 |
|
|
13,18(+0,0)-13,58(+0,2)-5,22(+0,2)-11,06-40,71 |
|
|
13,56(+0,1)-12,71(+0,1)-4,77(+0,0)-11,08-35,39 |
|
|
13,46(+0,0)-13,06(+0,2)-4,86(+0,1)-10,91-33,75 |
|
|
14,73(+0,6)-14,52(+1,4)-4,43(+0,0)-8,96-24,56 |
|
|
15,38(+1,2)-15,48(+1,3)-3,96(+0,4)-9,62-27,07 |
|
|
15,39(+1,2)-15,5(+1,3)-4,12(+0,9)-9,40-22,89 |
|
|
16,10(-0,3)-aufg.-3,81(+0,2)-10,29-25,66 |
|
|
aufg.-aufg.-2,20(+0,4)-14,82-37,33 |
|
|
Bestl. 2010: |
12,32 |
Gierke, Julian 1996 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,0 |
Vonczak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
09.07.1972 |
12,08 |
+0,9 |
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Hameln |
02.07. |
12,18 |
+1,0 |
Eberharter, Jan |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hameln |
02.07. |
12,36 |
+1,0 |
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
02.06. |
12,37 |
+0,8 |
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
10.09. |
12,43 |
+1,5 |
Hermsdörfer, Leonard |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Norderstedt |
04.06. |
12,48 |
+1,8 |
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Zeven |
10.09. |
12,58 |
+0,9 |
Riebesel, Björn |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Odendorf |
05.06. |
12,71 |
-0,4 |
Vogl, Christian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
11.06. |
12,5 |
+0,0 |
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
IGAS Wendland |
Burgdorf |
09.09. |
12,8 |
+1,6 |
Gehrke, Jonas |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Bad Bevensen |
30.04. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
40,64 |
Hamann, Patrick 1996 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38,11 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
20.08.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2:51,24 |
Schloemp, Philip 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:39,5 |
Widrat, Artur 1959 -- TuSG Ritterhude |
15.09.1973 |
2:51,66 |
|
Krüger, Florian |
1997 |
TV Sottrum |
Hameln |
02.07. |
2:52,55 |
|
Laakmann, Jasper |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
2:52,74 |
|
Bürger, Dan |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
2:57,1 |
|
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Oerel |
17.06. |
2:57,77 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
IGAS Wendland |
Celle |
01.10. |
3:01,08 |
|
Oelerich, Marcel |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
3:04,59 |
|
Romanski, Jasper |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
3:04,66 |
|
Meyer, Quintus |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Hameln |
02.07. |
3:05,7 |
|
Silies, Bastian |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
16.06. |
3:07,52 |
|
Ahrens, Fabio |
1997 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz/Scharmb. |
26.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
6:25,2 |
Schloemp, Philip 1996 -- MTV Germania Fliegenberg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:55,0 |
Heinrich, Marc-J. 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
25.09.1980 |
6:16,1 |
|
Krüger, Florian |
1997 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
16.06. |
6:48,3 |
|
Burger, Dan |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
6:53,35 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
IGAS Wendland |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
6:57,7 |
|
Romanski, Jasper |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
11.05. |
7:03,30 |
|
Bunjes, Kim Jonah |
1997 |
LAV Bokel |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
7:13,88 |
|
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
7:14,43 |
|
Meyer, Quintus |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
7:35,7 |
|
Bostelmann, Johannes |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
7:37,15 |
|
Silies, Bastian |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
7:44,37 |
|
Meyer, Nils-Henrik |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
10:12,9 |
Schloemp, Philip 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:18,4 |
Heinrich, Marc-J. 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
28.09.1980 |
9:45,89 |
|
Krüger, Florian |
1997 |
TV Sottrum |
Hamburg |
10.09. |
10:27,6 |
|
Odenbach, Jurek |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
10:30,0 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
15.04. |
10:34,4 |
|
Romanski, Jasper |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
15.04. |
10:56,3 |
|
Bürger, Dan |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
11:11,9 |
|
Otto, Hendrik |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
09.09. |
11:21,1 |
|
Wernbter, Malwin |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
11:25,7 |
|
Hemmert, Christoph |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
11:42,0 |
|
Bostelmann, Johannes |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
12:03,7 |
|
Lenzen, Joel |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
21:29 |
Gödecke, Marcel 1996 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:46 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
13.09.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
12,0 |
Meißner, Michel 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,30 |
Zinke, Stefan 1978 -- TSV Stelle |
26.09.1992 |
12,21 |
+1,5 |
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Hameln |
03.07. |
12,22 |
+1,5 |
Eberharter, Jan |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hameln |
03.07. |
12,37 |
+1,8 |
Hermsdörfer, Leonard |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Norderstedt |
04.06. |
12,63 |
+0,9 |
Vogl, Christian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
12,83 |
+1,5 |
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Hameln |
03.07. |
13,01 |
-0,1 |
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
10.09. |
13,2 |
+0,0 |
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
IGAS Wendland |
Burgdorf |
09.09. |
13,64 |
+0,7 |
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
14,22 |
+0,0 |
Meyer, Quintus |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
14,49 |
-0,1 |
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
45,2 |
Gierke, Julian 1996 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,51 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
25.09.2004 |
47,45 |
|
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Buxtehude |
13.05. |
49,9 |
|
Hermsdörfer, Leonard |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.05. |
50,8 |
|
Jost, Moritz |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
21.06. |
53,0 |
|
Kluge, Lars |
1997 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Harsefeld |
25.05. |
53,41 |
|
Feldtmann, Tino-Joey |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
24.09. |
54,22 |
|
Wickinger, Mika |
1998 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
06.07. |
54,3 |
|
Vogl, Christian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.05. |
54,4 |
|
Wermes, Mahdieu |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
21.06. |
64,6 |
|
Hauskeller, Aike |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevesen |
11.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,61 |
Gödecke, Marcel 1996 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,61 |
Stöckmann, Florian 1996 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,92 |
Müller, Thorben 1983 -- LG Kehdingen |
28.09.1997 |
1,64 |
|
Hermsdörfer, Leonard |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
1,64 |
|
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
03.09. |
1,60 |
|
Wrede, Julius |
1997 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.05. |
1,60 |
|
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
20.08. |
1,60 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
10.09. |
1,58 |
|
Allers, Leif |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Lauenbrück |
14.05. |
1,58 |
|
Holsten, Nico |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
1,56 |
|
Vogl, Christian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
1,56 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
14.05. |
1,56 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2,60 |
Twesten, Niklas 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,80 |
Grau, Gunnar 1957 -- |
09.10.1971 |
3,10 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Bramel |
31.07. |
3,02 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
06.10. |
2,80 |
|
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Bramel |
31.07. |
2,60 |
|
Hermsdörfer, Leonard |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
2,50 |
|
Vogl, Christian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/luhe |
18.05. |
2,40 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
2,00 |
|
Feldtmann, Tino-Joey |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Zeven |
11.09. |
1,90 |
|
Meyer, Nils-Henrik |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
25.09. |
1,87 |
|
Pätzmann, Jonas |
1997 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
17.07. |
1,80 |
|
Hauskeller, Aike |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
5,50 |
Hamann, Patrick 1996 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,67 |
Bauer, Lothar 1957 -- lLAZ Südheide |
26.09.1971 |
5,95 |
+0,9 |
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
10.09. |
5,87 |
|
Wrede, Julius |
1997 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Braunschweig |
21.06. |
5,65 |
|
Hermsdörfer, Leonard |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
11.06. |
5,57 |
+0,0 |
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
03.09. |
5,47 |
+1,8 |
Eberharter, Jan |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hameln |
02.07. |
5,45 |
|
Vogl, Christian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
11.06. |
5,29 |
+0,0 |
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
IGAS Wendland |
Burgdorf |
09.09. |
5,24 |
+0,0 |
Wandle, Stephan |
1997 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
01.10. |
5,20 |
+1,3 |
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Verden |
30.04. |
5,00 |
+1,1 |
Jost, Moritz |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Oldendorf |
26.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
14,08 |
Lukaschzyk, Til 1996 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,30 |
Seiler, Jan-Hendrick 1994 -- SV Nienhagen |
28.09.2008 |
13,28 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Hameln |
02.07. |
10,86 |
|
Wandle, Stephan |
1997 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
01.10. |
10,80 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
16.07. |
10,59 |
|
Hermsdörfer, Leonard |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
10,57 |
|
Galts, Lukas |
1997 |
TV Scheessel |
Rotenburg |
02.09. |
10,55 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
IGAS Wendland |
Celle |
01.10. |
10,54 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
30.04. |
9,85 |
|
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Sarstedt |
04.09. |
9,77 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
VfL Suderburg |
Hameln |
02.07. |
9,74 |
|
Riebesel, Björn |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Zeven |
10.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
40,44 |
Christiansen, Jan-Eric 1996 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,95 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- TSV Kirchlinteln |
25.09.2007 |
41,97 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Edemissen |
02.10. |
36,87 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
35,45 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
31,31 |
|
Hermsdörfer, Leonard |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
03.10. |
29,31 |
|
Galts, Lukas |
1997 |
TV Scheessel |
Rotenburg |
02.09. |
27,48 |
|
Vogl, Christian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.06. |
25,79 |
|
Silies, Bastian |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
02.09. |
25,61 |
|
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Zeven |
11.09. |
25,59 |
|
Pündler, Philipp |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
01.10. |
25,50 |
|
Haupt, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüneburg |
21.08. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
35,79 |
Ehrhardt, Leon 1996 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
49,67 |
Von der Gablentz, Christian 1997 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
24.09.2011 |
49,67 |
|
Von der Gablentz, Christian |
1997 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Hückelhoven |
24.09. |
44,35 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
01.10. |
30,09 |
|
Janowski, Jan-Merten |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
13.08. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
48,92 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,92 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
04.09.2010 |
47,57 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Soltau |
03.09. |
43,71 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
12.06. |
39,87 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
37,60 |
|
Hermsdörfer, Leonard |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.06. |
36,03 |
|
Michaelis, Thore |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
02.09. |
33,67 |
|
von der Gablentz, Christian |
1997 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
13.08. |
32,54 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
VfL Suderburg |
Hameln |
03.07. |
31,81 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
IGAS Wendland |
Celle |
01.10. |
31,47 |
|
Vogl, Christian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
31,17 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
68,00 |
Knobbe, Tim 1996 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
81,50 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
19.08.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.434 |
Hamann, Patrick 1996 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.677 |
Constien, Christian 1963 -- LG Bispingen |
03.09.1979 |
|
12,6(+0,0)-4,85(+0,0)-50,00 |
|
|
12,8(+1,8)-5,00(+1,1)-33,00 |
|
|
13,65(+0,0)-4,50(+0,0)-43,00 |
|
|
13,63(+0,0)-4,27(+0,0)-43,00 |
|
|
13,72(-1,8)-4,58(+1,2)-31,00 |
|
|
14,2(+0,0)-4,32(+0,0)-42,00 |
|
|
13,91(+0,0)-4,20(+0,0)-36,00 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.083 |
Trippe, Johannes 1996 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.411 |
Bauer, Lothar 1957 -- LG Südheide |
19.09.1971 |
2.170 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
10.09. |
|
12,37(+0,8)-5,95(+0,9)-10,73-1,60 |
|
|
12,48(+1,8)-5,56(+0,4)-9,13-1,56 |
|
|
13,33(+0,2)-5,00(+1,5)-12,14-1,56 |
|
|
12,46(+0,2)-4,83(+0,7)-9,85-1,56 |
|
|
12,5(+0,3)-4,98(+0,2)-9,75-1,56 |
|
|
12,84(+0,3)-4,76(+0,5)-9,74-1,52 |
|
|
13,0(+0,2)-4,86(-0,2)-9,04-1,44 |
|
|
13,32-4,75(-2,6)-9,01-1,44 |
|
|
12,9(+0,0)-4,89(+0,0)-7,97-1,44 |
|
80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3.752 |
Meißner, Michel 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.641 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
14.08.2004 |
4.152 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
10.09./ |
|
13,01(-0,1)-5,95(+0,9)-10,73-1,60/35,45-2,40-39,87-3:20,96 |
10.09. |
|
14,60(-0,1)-4,74(+0,3)-11,65-1,56/39,91-3,00-41,28-3:16,82 |
10.09. |
|
13,73(+0,1)-4,75(+0,0)-9,64-1,56/31,64-2,60-39,15-3:10,16 |
29.05. |
|
12,67(+0,1)-5,23(+0,0)-8,80-1,56/27,11-2,60-31,81-3:08,10 |
29.05. |
|
13,01(+0,1)-5,56(+0,4)-9,13-1,56/25,61-o.g.V.-26,27-3:07,79 |
10.09. |
|
12,74(+0,1)-4,88(+0,0)-9,27-o.g.V./22,61-2,50-31,47-3:28,49 |
29.05. |
3.128 |
|
Hauskeller, Aike |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
10.09./ |
|
17,27(+0,0)-4,09(+0,0)-6,83-1,48/22,75-1,80-28,15-3:46,02 |
10.09. |
|
15,74(-0,1)-4,04(+0,0)-6,15-1,44/16,58-2,00-24,97-3:23,00 |
10.09. |
|
16,4(+0,6)-4,25(+0,0)-5,90-1,24/14,44-1,87-14,56-3:46,0 |
17.07. |
|
16,7(+0,6)-3,67(-0,2)-7,24-1,08/18,50-1,47-16,81-3:34,9 |
17.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.425 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.872 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
12.06.2004 |
|
12,67(+0,1)-12,57(+0,0)-5,54(+0,0)-1,58-33,33 |
|
|
13,06(-1,1)-13,16(-0,5)-5,57(+0,0)-1,64-28,22 |
|
|
12,56(+0,3)-12,65(+0,2)-4,96(+0,2)-1,52-27,54 |
|
|
13,42(-0,4)-12,72(+0,9)-4,93(+1,1)-1,56-25,33 |
|
|
12,9(+0,9)-14,0(+1,4)-4,74(-1,3)-1,52-27,79 |
|
|
14,18(+0,3)-14,81(+0,2)-4,73(+0,0)-1,56-26,27 |
|
|
14,61(+1,1)-15,19(-0,5)-4,74(+0,0)-1,48-28,57 |
|
|
14,05(+0,0)-15,73(+0,2)-4,49(+0,4)-1,44-20,69 |
|
|
14,97(+1,1)-15,42(+0,2)-4,10(+0,2)-1,44-23,33 |
|
|
15,28(+0,0)-17,17(+0,2)-4,18(+0,3)-1,28-29,71 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.302 |
Hamann, Patrick 1996 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.673 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
26.08.2006 |
|
13,27(+3,0)-13,22(+2,6)-5,07(+0,6)-58,00-7:14,30 |
|
|
13,28(+0,1)-14,85(+0,0)-4,95(+0,0)-49,50-6:53,35 |
|
|
13,83(+0,1)-14,22(+0,0)-4,16(+0,0)-44,50-7:14,43 |
|
|
14,41(+0,1)-15,32(+0,1)-4,12(+0,0)-43,00-7:37,15 |
|
|
13,82(+0,1)-15,71(+0,1)-4,32(+0,0)-36,50-7:51,10 |
|
|
14,48(+0,1)-16,37(+0,0)-4,02(+0,0)-35,00-7:51,10 |
|
|
14,54(-0,3)-16,10(+0,0)-3,89(+0,0)-30,50-7:54,62 |
|
|
15,32(-0,3)-16,49(+0,1)-3,67(+0,0)-41,00-7:48,65 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.494 |
Trippe, Johannes 1996 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.832 |
Seiler, Jan-Hendrick 1994 -- SV Nienhagen |
09.08.2008 |
|
13,34(+0,0)-14,49(-0,1)-4,61(+0,1)-12,66-33,34 |
|
|
12,5(+0,0)-13,2(+0,0)-5,29(+0,0)-9,62-20,42 |
|
|
14,13(+1,2)-13,71(+1,3)-4,21(+0,8)-10,25-27,91 |
|
|
14,40(+0,3)-14,86(+0,2)-4,55(+0,0)-8,60-16,82 |
|
|
14,72(+0,3)-15,92(+0,2)-4,31(+0,0)-7,82-22,19 |
|
|
14,12(+0,0)-16,16(-0,1)-4,31(+0,0)-6,46-20,10 |
|
|
Kracke, Marten (1998) - 19:53; Boick, Jakob (1998) - 20:15; Hamann, Leon (1999) - 20:24 |
|
|
Martens, Thorge Magnus (1998) - 20:35; Wicht, J. (1998) - 20:43; Spengel, J. (1998) - 23:24 |
|
|
Grabow, Nico (1998) - 21:37; Gercken, Jannis (1998) - 23:18; Bösch, Finn (2000) - 24:30 |
|
|
Schwiemann, Veit (1999) - 22:27; Westphal, Jonas (1999) - 25:03; Dierking, Tobias (1999) - 27:16 |
|
|
Mützel, Thorben (1998) - 27:52; Busse, Christian (1999) - 27:52; Gause, Michel (1999) - 27:52 |
|
|
Pieper, Linus (1999); Tepper, emil Finn (1999); Hansel, nils (1999); Schröder, Tom (1999) |
|
42,2 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Adendorf |
11.06. |
|
Dröge, Jan-Hendrik (1998); Timmaen, Matthis (1999); Röhrs, Simon (1999); Kruse, Jonas (1998) |
|
|
Plate, Gabriel (1998); Martens, Leon (1999); Schümann, Dominique (1998); Duvekot, Dennis (1999) |
|
|
Wittek, Christian (1999); Blank, Josma (1999); Maruardt, Wolf (1999); Zauske, Leon (1998) |
|
|
Kuhlmann, Philipp (1999); Younesse, Saher (1998); Wicht, J. (1998); Martens, Thorge Magnus (1998) |
|
|
Blenck, Johannes (1999); Naeve, Jan Erik (1998); Schloo, Tino (1998); Hinrichs, Pascal (1999) |
|
|
Haupt, Johannes (1998); Rilling, Torben (1999); Kühn, Martin (1998); Studt, Tim (1999) |
|
|
Hartwig, Niklas (1998); Kraft, Aljosha (1998); Böying, Manuel (1999); Krahn, Simon (1998) |
|
|
Drengemann, Lars (1998); Boick, Jakob (1998); Mützel, Thorben (1998); Gause, Michel (1999) |
|
|
Herzog, Alexander (1998); Michaelis, joost (1999); Dohrmann, janik (1999); Meinke, til-Kilian (1999) |
|
|
Bestl. 2010: |
9:43,85 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:20,9 |
LAV Zeven |
27.06.1971 |
|
Hemmert, Christoph (1998); Prümann, Marcel (1998); Wermbter, Malvin (1998) |
|
10:04,7 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Suderburg |
21.05. |
|
Hassenstein, Johannes (1998); Reese, Jan (1998); Kruse, Jonas (1998) |
|
|
Christensen, Felix Bekir (1999); Altrath, David (1998); Odenbach, Jurek (1998) |
|
|
Schulz, Marten (1999); Boick, Jakob (1998); Kracke, Marten (1999) |
|
|
Younesse, Saher (1998); Wicht, Jonathan (1998); Martens, Thorge Magnus (1998) |
|
|
Hartwig, Niklas (1998); Müller, Linus (1999); Kraft, Aljosha (1998) |
|
|
Lorenz, Paul (1999); Hansel, Nils (1999); Schröder, Tom (1999) |
|
|
Wunsch, Joel (2000); Müller, Gerrit (1999); Schröder, Rico (1999) |
|
|
Tepper, Emil-Finn (1999); Vogt, Torben (1999); Pieper, Linus (1999) |
|
|
Meinke, Til-Kilian (1999); Michaelis, Joost (1999); Heins, Alexamder (1999) |
|
|
Bohmann, Henrik (1998) - 1.242; Wohlers, Calvin (1999) - 1.183; Vollmers, Torge (1999) - 1.182 |
|
|
Duwe, Marc (1999) - 1.008; Rauch, Lukas (1999) - 931 |
|
|
Studt, Tim (1999) - 1.137; Rilling, Torben (1999) - 1.103; Haupt, Johannes (1998) - 1.102 |
|
|
Kühn, Martin (1998) - 1.054; Bethke, Luca (1999) - 1.003 |
|
Solf, Joris (1998) - 1.406; Wegner, Niklas (1998) - 1.105; König, Oliver (1999) - 1.051 |
|
|
Hülsen, Max Luca (1999) - 878; Schütt, Tom (1999) - 875 |
|
|
Decker, Alexander (1998) - 1.134; Schröder, Finn (1999) - 1.058; Zilz, Noah (1998) - 1.035 |
|
|
Heck, Jascha (1998) - 1.026; Fahrenholz, Jan (1998) - 1.023 |
|
Martens, Thorge-Magnus (1998) - 1.140; Müller, Alexander (1999) - 1.137; Kuhlmann, Philipp (1999) - 1.045 |
|
|
Wicht, Jonathan (1998) - 1.014; Sprengel, Jascha (1998) - 855 |
|
|
Sproll, Sebastian (1998) - 1.045; Debey, Christian (1999) - 1.037; Schönian, Eiko (1999) - 1.029 |
|
|
Rick, Bent Mathis (1998) - 1.023; Helmboldt, Rico (1999) - 1.009 |
|
Pieper, Linus (1999) - 1.141; Hansel, Nils (1999) - 1.078; Bonnemann, Leon (1998) - 993 |
|
|
Peters, Robin (1998) - 958; Traub, Maximilian (1999) - 953 |
|
|
Henze, Steven (1998) - 1.140; Warnecke, Jan Henrik (1998) - 1.105; Cordes, Tim (1999) - 1.016 |
|
|
Klollinger, Leon (1999) - 934; Hanisch, Stephan (1999) - 879 |
|
Drengemann, Lars (1998) - 1.094; Boick, Lars (1998) - 1.025; Kracke, Marten (1998) - 998 |
|
|
Mützel, Torben (1998) - 911; Gausel, Micjhel (1999) - 892 |
|
|
Schloo, Tino (1998) - 1.092; Hinrichs, Pascal (1998) - 1.057; Sauter, Fiete (1998) - 996 |
|
|
Holz, Jan-Philipp (1998) - 883; Naeve, Jan-Eric (1998) - 874 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik (1998) - 1.690; Vollmers, Torge (1999) - 1.566; Wohlers, Calvin (1999) - 1.501 |
|
|
Duwe, Marc (1999) - 1.231; Rauch, Lukas (1999) - 1.129 |
|
|
Decker, Alexander (1998) - 1.474; Schröder, Finn (1999) - 1.442; Schulze, Rio (1998) - 1.407 |
|
|
Zilz, Noah (1998) - 1.375; Fahrenholz, Jan (1998) - 1.363 |
|
Studt, Tim (1999) - 1.484; Kühn, Martin (1998) - 1.435; Rilling, Torben (1999) - 1.427 |
|
|
Haupt, Johannes (1998) - 1.348; Bethge, Luca (1999) - 1.197 |
|
|
Rick, Bent Mathis (1998) - 1.450; Schönian, Eiko (1999) - 1.391; Sproll, Sebastian (1998) - 1.385 |
|
|
Debey, Christian (1999) - 1.308; Helmboldt, Rico (1999) - 1.304 |
|
Drengemann, Lars (1998) - 1.532; Kracke, Marten (1998) - 1.393; Boick, Jakob (1998) - 1.331 |
|
|
Gause, Michel (1999) - 1.221; Mützel, Thorben (1998) - 1.217 |
|
|
Heck, Jascha (1998) - 1.297; Oestmann, Achim (1998) - 1.286; Gaulke, Jonas (1999) - 1.279 |
|
|
Hentschel, Luca (1998) - 1.262; Ruef, Jannis (1998) - 1.257 |
|
Meinke, Til-Kilian (1999) - 1.371; Dohrmann, Janik (1999) - 1.335; Wehe, Jonathan (1999) - 1.243 |
|
|
Michaelis, Joost (1999) - 1.220; Bredehöft, Niklas (2000) - 1.196 |
|
|
Claußen, Jannik (1999) - 1.234; Müller, Gerrit (1999) - 1.153; Heinze, Sven (1999) - 1.142 |
|
|
Dobslaf, Sandro (1998) - 1.108; Brunssen, Simon (1999) - 1.005 |
|
Boick, Jakob (1998) - 1.828; Kracke, Marten (1998) - 1.786; Schulz, Marten (1999) - 1.676 |
|
|
Mützel, Thorben (1998) - 1.588; Schulz, wanja (1998) - 1.576 |
|
|
Wickinger, Mika (1998) - 2.088; Finke, Jacob (1999) - 1.839; Baritz, Kilian (1998) - 1.733 |
|
|
Bornemann, Lasse (1998) - 1.556; Zeppel, David (1999) - 1.228 |
|
Rick, Bent Mathis (1998) - 1.776; helmboldt, Rico (1999) - 1.680; Schönian, Eiko (1999) - 1.591 |
|
|
Renje, Eddy (1999) - 1.525; Debey, Christian (1999) - 1.503 |
|
|
Wehe, Jonathan (1999) - 1.841; Meinke, Til-Kilian (1999) - 1.792; Dohrmann, Janik (1999) - 1.607 |
|
|
Michaelis, Joost (1999) - 1.339; Tietjen, Timon (1999) - 1.296 |
6.832 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Nienhagen |
09.04. |
|
Nikolai, Robin (1998) - 1.995; Lange, Christian (1999) - 1.358; Pleuß, Tom Niklas (1999) - 1.213 |
|
|
Erdmann, Niklas (1998) - 1.163; Kadritzki, Peter (1999) - 1.103 |
|
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3.101 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.245 |
SC Lüchow |
24.09.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
9,5 |
Wrede, Julius 1997 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,40 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
02.06.2011 |
9,40 |
|
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
02.06. |
9,5 |
|
Solf, Joris |
1998 |
LG Kehdingen |
Drochtersen |
04.09. |
9,6 |
|
Büsch, Arne |
1998 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bad Bevensen |
13.08. |
10,09 |
|
Geschwandtner, Valentin |
1998 |
TSV Adendorf |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
10,0 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
13.05. |
10,33 |
|
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
10,2 |
|
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
TSV Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
30.04. |
10,3 |
|
Clauß, Pascal |
1998 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
30.04. |
10,3 |
|
Krahn, Simon |
1998 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Suderburg |
26.06. |
10,61 |
|
Meyer, Jannes |
1998 |
TuS Bothel |
Nienhagen |
09.04. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3:04,5 |
Bürger, Dan 1997 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:52,49 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
09.07.2005 |
3:02,5 |
|
Odenbach, Jurek |
1998 |
Lüneburger SV |
Adendorf |
07.09. |
3:09,39 |
|
Wermbter, Malvin |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
3:11,69 |
|
Hassenstein, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
3:14,15 |
|
Nikolai, Robin |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Soltau |
03.09. |
3:14,31 |
|
Meyer, Jannes |
1998 |
TuS Bothel |
Verden |
30.04. |
3:14,87 |
|
Younesse, Saher |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
3:15,83 |
|
Martens, Thorge Magnus |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Nordholz |
29.05. |
3:16,12 |
|
Krüger, Eike-Christian |
1998 |
SV Brake |
Osterholz/Sch. |
17.08. |
3:17,88 |
|
Schwanemann, Niklas |
1998 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
3:19,3 |
|
Kracke, Marten |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
24.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
6:59,2 |
Bürger, Jan 1997 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:22,6 |
Bungenstock, Jens 1965 -- MTV Celle |
23.07.1978 |
6:35,1 |
|
Odenbach, Jurek |
1998 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
6:52,16 |
|
Hassenstein, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Pinneberg |
02.06. |
7:15,0 |
|
Wermbter, Malwin |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
7:17,8 |
|
Kracke, Marten |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Suderburg |
07.09. |
7:25,90 |
|
Younesse, Saher |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
7:26,9 |
|
Hemmert, Christoph |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
7:31,1 |
|
Boick, Jakob |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
19.08. |
7:44,9 |
|
Sommer, Gerriet |
1998 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
7:47,8 |
|
Schloemp, Robin |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
7:50,1 |
|
Heins, Alexander |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
11.08. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
19:37 |
Ramünke, Jan 1997 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:20 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
10.10.2008 |
18:54 |
|
Odenbach, Jurek |
1998 |
Lüneburger SV |
Liepe |
16.10. |
19:31 |
|
Hassenstein, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wustrow |
26.03. |
19:53 |
|
Kracke, Marten |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Liepe |
16.10. |
20:15 |
|
Boick, Jakob |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Liepe |
16.10. |
20:33 |
|
Meyer, Jannes |
1998 |
TuS Bothel |
Bothel |
02.07. |
20:35 |
|
Martens, Thorge Magnus |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Cuxhaven |
10.04. |
20:43 |
|
Wicht, Jonathan |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Cuxhaven |
10.04. |
21:37 |
|
Grabow, Nico |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Cuxhaven |
10.04. |
22:08 |
|
Peters, Robin |
1998 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Sch. |
09.10. |
22:20 |
|
Rosenbrock, Lennart |
1998 |
SG Beverstedt |
Otterndorf |
18.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
9,81 |
Hermsdörfer, Leonard 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8,92 |
Funck, André 1976 -- LG Kehdingen |
07.09.1989 |
9,96 |
|
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
21.05. |
10,2 |
|
Bollmeeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Munster |
20.08. |
10,71 |
|
Rick, Bent Mathis |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
10,78 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wehdel |
03.09. |
10,85 |
|
Wickinger, Mika |
1998 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
09.04. |
10,9 |
|
Drengemann, Lars |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
24.09. |
11,23 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
17.09. |
11,0 |
|
Pascal, Clauß |
1998 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevesen |
11.05. |
11,1 |
|
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
TSV Wriedel |
Bad Bevesen |
11.05. |
11,39 |
|
Schulze, Rico |
1998 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
24.08. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,60 |
Wrede, Julius 1997 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,84 |
Gattermann, Oliver 1974 -- LG Celle-Land |
05.09.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2,70 |
Twesten, Niklas 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,06 |
Fischer, Daniel 1981 -- LG Wesermünde |
08.10.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
5,49 |
Wrede, Julius 1997 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,71 |
Rohleder, Nico 1990 -- MTV Soltau |
27.09.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
11,28 |
Schiewe, Fynn 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,45 |
Seiler, Jan-Hendrick 1994 -- SV Nienhagen |
30.09.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
37,82 |
Küddelsmann, Maximilian 1997 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,14 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
15.10.1994 |
29,84 |
|
Haupt, Johannes |
1998 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
29,73 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
22.05. |
29,61 |
|
Segelken, Tjorben |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Bremen |
03.10. |
27,77 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Loxstedt |
08.10. |
27,09 |
|
Rick, Bent Mathis |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
26,66 |
|
Clauß, Pascal |
1998 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
22.05. |
25,79 |
|
Grabow, Nico |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Spaden |
16.04. |
25,37 |
|
Bunge, Manuel |
1998 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
27.06. |
25,37 |
|
Dressel, Malte |
1998 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Celle |
01.10. |
24,51 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
03.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
34,43 |
V.d.Gablentz, Christian 1997 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,35 |
Wagner, Nils 1986 -- MTV Soltau |
01.09.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
36,27 |
Küddelsmann, Maximilian 1997 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,14 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
06.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
57,00 |
Küddelsmann, Maximilian 1997 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
75,00 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
22.08.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.505 |
Wrede, Julius 1997 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.505 |
Wrede, Julius 1997 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
19.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.021 |
Wrede, Julius 1997 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.021 |
Wrede, Julius 1997 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
11.09.2010 |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.414 |
Hermsdörfer, Leonard 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.414 |
Hermsdörfer, Leonard 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
09.06.2010 |
|
10,09-10,23-4,86-1,56-39,50 |
|
|
10,8-11,8-4,30-1,28-50,00 |
|
|
11,35-12,07-4,16-1,40-34,00 |
|
|
12,24-13,15-4,08-1,32-59,00 |
|
|
11,41-11,53-3,92-1,40-21,00 |
|
|
11,91-12,33-4,03-1,28-26,50 |
|
|
12,76-12,33-3,54-1,32-32,00 |
|
|
11,7-12,5-3,62-1,20-30,50 |
|
|
12,67-13,89-3,60-1,28-32,50 |
|
|
12,57-13,84-3,40-1,28-33,50 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.268 |
Eberharter, Jan 1997 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.507 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
07.05.2005 |
|
11,13-10,78-4,28-45,00-3:23,63 |
|
1.995 |
|
Nikolai, Robin |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
09.04. |
|
10,81-11,62-3,86-46,50-3:32,15 |
|
|
10,0-11,9-4,45-29,00-3:35,8 |
|
|
11,32-11,57-4,01-36,00-3:27,14 |
|
|
11,91-11,47-4,05-42,00-3:29,98 |
|
|
10,61-12,56-4,03-32,00-3:22,03 |
|
|
11,4-11,9-3,74-35,00-3:22,8 |
|
|
12,0-11,9-3,68-36,50-3:22,8 |
|
|
11,48-12,02-3,62-35,00-3:52,69 |
|
|
12,17-12,28-3,67-33,00-4:02,33 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.211 |
Twesten, Niklas 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.532 |
Prockl, Florian 1987 -- LG Kreis Verden |
26.08.2000 |
|
11,11-11,67-4,44-10,71-24,51 |
|
|
11,01-11,51-4,09-9,79-26,97 |
|
|
10,65-10,85-4,10-7,97-23,08 |
|
|
11,99-11,70-4,43-9,57-24,11 |
|
1.962 |
|
Clauß, Pascal |
1998 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
|
11,13-11,64-3,92-8,53-21,62 |
|
|
11,68-13,13-4,10-9,32-19,25 |
|
|
11,4-13,1-3,29-7,92-21,67 |
|
|
11,8-13,9-3,57-7,32-19,14 |
|
|
11,91-14,35-3,43-6,52-15,69 |
|
|
13,05-15,86-3,11-8,05-20,53 |
|
|
Bestl. 2010: |
10,02 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,85 |
von Kamp, Roman 1992 -- TSV Bremervörde |
28.08.2004 |
9,8 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.06. |
10,1 |
|
Wohlers, Calvin |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Horneburg |
20.08. |
10,46 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
06.07. |
10,3 |
|
Petersen, Niklas |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Nordholz |
29.05. |
10,64 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
28.08. |
10,5 |
|
Faesel, Moritz |
1999 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Bad Bevensen |
30.04. |
10,76 |
|
Debey, Christian |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
10,80 |
|
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
10,6 |
|
Studt, Tim |
1999 |
MTV Tostedt |
Hollenstedt |
03.09. |
10,7 |
|
Schulze, Christian |
1999 |
SV Rosche |
Bad Bevensen |
30.04. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3:10,2 |
Hassenstein, Johannes 1998 -- VfL Lüneburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:51,0 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
11.05.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
7:18,9 |
Wermbter, Malwin 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:38,9 |
Frisinger, Max 1980 -- TV Scheessel |
27.09.1992 |
7:17,91 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Pinneberg |
02.06. |
7:38,4 |
|
Christensen, Felix Bekir |
1999 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
7:45,0 |
|
Schulz, Marten |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
11.05. |
7:45,7 |
|
Burger, Leon |
1999 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
07.09. |
7:46,5 |
|
Hamann, Leon |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
11.05. |
7:51,0 |
|
Burger, Nik |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
7:59,44 |
|
Sepold, Pacey |
1999 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
8:02,6 |
|
Bethge, Luca |
1999 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
8:45,58 |
|
Wiesner, Lucas |
1999 |
MTV Soltau |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
8:54,74 |
|
Michaelis, Joost |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
04.04. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
20:56 |
Ellefsen, Tom 1998 -- LAV Bokel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:28 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
07.10.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
10,87 |
Bollmeier, Hennes 1998 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,4 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
02.09.1993 |
10,4 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.06. |
10,9 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oldendorf |
30.08. |
11,35 |
|
Finke, Jacob |
1999 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
11,41 |
|
Kuhlmann, Philipp |
1999 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
30.04. |
11,42 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Hansa-stuhr |
09.07. |
11,69 |
|
Petersen, Niklas |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Langen |
17.09. |
11,72 |
|
Wohlers, Calvin |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Buxtehude |
13.05. |
11,84 |
|
Rilling, Torben |
1999 |
MTV Tostedt |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
12,05 |
|
Wehe, Johathan |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.09. |
12,09 |
|
Meinke, Kilian |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,44 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,63 |
Timm, Maik 1972 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
01.10.1984 |
1,54 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.06. |
1,44 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
10.09. |
1,41 |
|
Kuhlmann, Philipp |
1999 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
30.04. |
1,40 |
|
Blank, Jorma |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Zeven |
10.09. |
1,39 |
|
Wittek, Christian |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
01.10. |
1,39 |
|
von Ahsen, Lennart |
1999 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Celle |
01.10. |
1,38 |
|
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
1,36 |
|
Schönian, Eiko |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
1,36 |
|
Studt, Tim |
1999 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
1,36 |
|
Finke, Jakob |
1999 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
01.10. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,60 |
Warnecke, Jan Henrik 1998 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,63 |
Keidel, Marcus 1968 -- VfL Stade |
25.09.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
4,69 |
Fritz, Fabian 1998 -- VfB Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,36 |
Wieters, Michael 1966 -- TVV Neu Wulmstorf |
12.07.1978 |
4,97 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
27.08. |
4,66 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
28.08. |
4,53 |
|
Wohlers, Calvin |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Himmelpforten |
25.09. |
4,47 |
|
Petersen, Niklas |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Langen |
08.09. |
4,38 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
28.08. |
4,34 |
|
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
4,32 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade-Wiepenk. |
04.09. |
4,31 |
|
Finke, Jacob |
1999 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
01.10. |
4,26 |
|
Studt, Tim |
1999 |
MTV Tostedt |
Zeven |
10.09. |
4,25 |
|
Boehnke, Jonas |
1999 |
TV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
26.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
8,77 |
Grabow, Nico 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,22 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
06.06.1993 |
8,50 |
|
Wohlers, Calvin |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade-Wiepenk. |
04.09. |
8,29 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.06. |
8,05 |
|
Faesel, Moritz |
1999 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
26.06. |
7,62 |
|
Blank, Jorma |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
01.10. |
7,57 |
|
Rauch, Lukas |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade-Wiepenk. |
04.09. |
7,54 |
|
Lemke, Sebastian |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
28.08. |
7,42 |
|
Petersen, Niklas |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wehdel |
03.09. |
7,30 |
|
Dehrmann, Tim-Niklas |
1999 |
TSV Wriedel |
Suderburg |
26.06. |
7,30 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade-Wiepenk. |
04.09. |
7,27 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
28.08. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
23,69 |
Rick, Bent Mathis 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31,88 |
Lippa, Björn 1983 -- LG Celle-Land |
07.10.1995 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,52 |
Cohrs, Alexander 1987 -- SV Munster |
10.10.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
32,15 |
Grabow, Nico 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,44 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
12.09.1993 |
31,40 |
|
Brüggemann, Tobias |
2000 |
SC Hemmoor |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
28,61 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
28,03 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.04. |
26,83 |
|
Wohlers, Calvin |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
25,58 |
|
Blenck, Johannes |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
01.10. |
25,18 |
|
Stein, Thorge |
2000 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
08.06. |
24,44 |
|
Röhrs, Finn |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
01.10. |
24,14 |
|
Ehrhorn, Moritz |
1999 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
03.09. |
22,99 |
|
Traub, Maximilian |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
28.08. |
22,06 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
52,00 |
Grabow, Nico 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
67,00 |
Wittenberg, Gerd 1962 -- LG Fallingbostel |
13.09.1974 |
50,00 |
|
Wehe, Johathan |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.09. |
49,00 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
44,50 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade-Wiepenk. |
04.09. |
43,50 |
|
Postels, Marc |
1999 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Oerel |
17.06. |
43,50 |
|
Skrock, Marek |
1999 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Langen |
17.09. |
43,00 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
03.09. |
43,00 |
|
Schmidt, Moritz |
1999 |
LG Wesermünde |
Langen |
17.09. |
42,00 |
|
Meinke, Kilian |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.09. |
41,50 |
|
Müller, Alexander |
1999 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
03.09. |
41,00 |
|
Klindworth, Marten |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
27.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.286 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.402 |
Beggers, Ingo 1968 -- LG -Dorum-Wremen |
25.10.1980 |
1.392 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
27.08. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.719 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.861 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
27.08.2011 |
1.861 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
27.08. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.716 |
Rick, Bent Mathis 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.228 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
01.10.2004 |
|
10,71-11,42-4,23-1,42-39,50 |
|
|
11,57-12,09-3,83-1,27-42,00 |
|
|
11,80-12,07-3,87-1,40-31,00 |
|
|
11,39-12,65-4,15-1,16-41,50 |
|
|
12,16-13,08-3,69-1,36-25,00 |
|
|
12,28-13,08-3,48-1,20-32,50 |
|
|
12,04-13,48-3,62-1,22-28,50 |
|
|
12,12-12,79-3,85-1,20-21,00 |
|
|
11,88-13,03-3,59-1,20-23,50 |
|
|
12,16-13,40-3,07-1,11-18,50 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.887 |
Marten, Thorge-Magnu 1998 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.272 |
Beckmann, Lennard 1995 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
05.05.2007 |
|
11,56-11,35-3,94-37,00-3:42,72 |
|
|
11,39-12,26-3,90-37,00-3:29,82 |
|
|
11,52-12,05-3,46-50,00-3:40,88 |
|
|
11,75-13,02-3,96-33,50-3:28,86 |
|
|
12,31-12,56-4,05-33,50-3:43,15 |
|
|
12,53-13,37-4,05-31,50-3:25,65 |
|
|
11,8-12,4-3,48-32,50-3:32,7 |
|
|
12,71-13,28-3,30-32,00-4:11,41 |
|
1.358 |
|
Lange, Christian |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
09.04. |
|
12,21-14,10-2,74-25,00-3:52,45 |
|
|
12,90-15,01-3,42-24,00-3:54,30 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.936 |
Bollmeier, Hennes 1998 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.192 |
Beckmann, Lennard 1995 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
29.04.2007 |
|
10,88-11,83-3,82-8,07-18,30 |
|
|
11,29-12,09-4,28-7,42-15,21 |
|
|
11,92-11,84-3,96-6,39-20,16 |
|
|
11,75-12,89-3,47-5,83-22,75 |
|
|
11,85-12,83-3,71-6,91-14,51 |
|
|
12,35-13,05-3,81-5,63-16,59 |
|
|
13,5-17,2-2,79-6,20-14,10 |
|
|
Meyer, Jan (2001) - 23:57; Wegener, Torben (2001) - 25:46; Fischer, Paul (2001) - 25:55 |
|
|
Hindemith, Erik (2002); Janke, Henrik (2000); Röhrs, Finn (2000); Petersen, Steffen (2000) |
|
|
Wunsch, Joel (2000); Kohmüller, Jakob (2001); Siemonsen, Tom (2000); Wilhelm, Matthis (2000) |
|
|
Roboom, Björn (2000); Schröder, Nils (2002); Hartlef, Florian (2001); Lembcke, Max (2001) |
|
|
Klingenberg, Moritz (2000); Fengler, Felx Jonatan (2001); Bai, Alexander (2001); Dang, Tommy (2000) |
|
|
Clostermann, Mats (2001); Olschewski, Lars (2001); Köhler, Lars (2000); Feigenbütz, Alexamnder (2000) |
|
|
Zielinski, Tom (2001); Homburg, Frederik (2000); Gorr, Aiden (2000); Helmke, Moritz (2001) |
|
|
Vogel, Julusi (2000); Heinze, Faian (2000); Seemann, Folk-Frederik (2001); Sprengel, Finn (2000) |
|
|
Hartmann, Deniz-Carn (2000); Stölzel, Marcel (2001); Peters, Marek (2000); Schumacher, Stephan (2002) |
|
|
Kosmata, Phil (2000); Silies, Marius (2000); Scharf, Mika (2000); Pawlus, Franz (2000) |
|
|
Grell, Julian (2000); Kahrs, Hauke (2000); Kötz, Jakob (2000); Kröncke, Marek (2001) |
|
|
Zielinski, Tom (2001); Gorr, Aiden (2000); Helmke, Moritz (2001) |
|
|
Kosmata, Phil (2000); Silies, Marius (2000); Pieper, Maik (2001) |
|
|
Ilfen, I. (2001); Sprengel, (2000); Henze, T. (2000) |
|
|
Behrens, Tjark (2002); Wehrend, Lukas (2001); Fischer, Paul (2001) |
|
|
Fried, Thorben (2001); Wallrabe, Niklas (2001); Mettel, Oliver (2000) |
|
12:44,5 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
02.09. |
|
Wulf, Bairam (2001); Wroblewski, Matthis (2001); Jürgens, Fynn (2002) |
|
|
Pommerien, Jannes (2001); Schulz, Simon (2000); Warnecke, Florian (2000) |
|
|
Kuhlmann, Jannik (2002); Hemmersbach, Dominic (2001); Suderburg, Mirko (2001) |
|
|
Müller, Finn (2002); Müller, Marcel (2000); Osten, Alexander (2000) |
|
|
Helms, Henrich (2000); Brötzmann, Tim (2000); Engelke, Henrik (2000) |
|
|
Möller, Jonas (2000) - 1.094; Hessenmöller, Luis (2000) - 1.031; Kölm, Lukas (2001) - 963 |
|
|
Schiewe, Till (2001) - 901; Glade, Raphael (2001) - 845 |
|
|
Wunsch, Joel (2000) - 1.102; Tiller, Kilian (2000) - 1.001; Wilhelmi, Matthis (2000) - 932 |
|
|
Kohmüller, Jakob (2001) - 897; Helfen, Jonas (2001) - 829 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) - 1.042; Traub, Johannes (2001) - 952; Czernek, Fabian (2001) - 920 |
|
|
Koch, Bjarne (2001) - 882; Schulz, Thorben (2001) - 800 |
|
|
Ahrens, Tim Vincent (2000) - 961; Reinholz, Kevin (2001) - 938; Petersen, Steffen (2000) - 922 |
|
|
Röhrs, Finn (2000) - 885; Poschmann, Julian (2000) - 876 |
|
Nebel, Lasio (2000) - 1.021; Gerke, marlon (2000) - 939; Bethke, Eike (2001) - 901 |
|
|
Riekenberg, falco (2001) - 861; Ebeling, ole (2000) - 859 |
|
|
Bastek, Timon (2000) - 1.040; Boeck, Melvyn (2000) - 950; Wegener, Jasper (2001) - 904 |
|
|
Poller, Hannes (2000) - 858; Wingert, Timo (2000) - 773 |
|
Roboom, Björn (2000) - 1.057; Hartlef, Florian (2001) - 938; Lembcke, Max (2001) - 872 |
|
|
Oellerich, Lewy (2001) - 864; Süling, Tim (2000) - 791 |
|
|
Feigenbütz, Alexander (2000) - 991; Müller-Stosch, Jasper (2000) - 916; Köhler, Lars (2000) - 811 |
|
|
Köhler, Lars (2000) - 860; Olschewski, Lars (2001) - 896 |
|
Dammann, Finn (2000) - 944; Gienke, Lennart-Niklas (2000) - 918; Klintworth, Daniel (2000) - 895 |
|
|
Brockhoff, Eric (2000) - 868; Cohrs, Mathies (2000) - 820 |
|
|
Fengler, Felix Jonathan (2001) - 943; Koryciak, Jan (2001) - 915; Bai, Alexander (2001) - 914 |
|
|
Klingenber, Moritz (2000) - 828; Suwe, Finn (2000) - 786 |
|
Möller, Jonas (2000) - 1.456; Hessenmöller, Luis (2000) - 1.371; Schiewe, Till (2001) - 1.196 |
|
|
Kölm, Lukas (2001) - 1.186; Grüne, Jascha (2000) - 936 |
|
|
Roboom, Björn (2000) - 1.328; Hartlef, Forian (2001) - 1.209; Lembcke, Max (2001) - 1.119 |
|
|
Oellerich, Lewy (2001) - 1.062; Bonow, Niclas (2001) - 994 |
|
Feigenbütz, Alexander (2000) - 1.309; Müller-Stosch, Jasper (2000) - 1.163; Lowin, Peter (2000) - 921 |
|
|
Bunge, Nic (2001) - 1.083; Olschewski, Lars (2001) - 1.191 |
|
|
Gierke, Lennart (2000) - 1.236; Klintworth, Daniel (2000) - 1.190; Dammann, Finn (2000) - 1.167 |
|
|
Cohrs, Mathis (2000) - 1.067; Größer, This (2001) - 956 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) - 1.337; Traub, Johannes (2001) - 1.125; Czernek, Fabian (2001) - 1.118 |
|
|
Schröder, Per (2001) - 950; Ohlandt, Jan (2001) - 935 |
|
|
Süling, Tim (2000) - 989; Schlichting, Jakob (2000) - 917; Oehlers, Nico (2001) - 896 |
|
|
Alpers, Andreas (2000) - 866; Haneke, Rafael (2001) - 634 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3.101 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.567 |
TV Langen |
24.09.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
7,3 |
Wohlers, Calvin 1999 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,11 |
Dang, Tommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
25.09.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3:09,60 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:09,60 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
08.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
7:10,5 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:56,0 |
Warnecke, Jaari 1990 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
06.09.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
20:08 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:33 |
Schlagowski, Julien 1988 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
24.10.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,32 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,61 |
Pinnow, Oliver 1964 -- VfL Stade |
00.00.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
4,53 |
Wohlers, Calvin 1999 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,09 |
Heuer, Henning 1976 -- LG Nordheide |
14.06.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
53,00 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,00 |
Küßner, Gerd 1960 -- VfL Stade |
22.07.1971 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,00 |
Mengel, Ralf 1959 -- VfL Westercelle |
05.09.1970 |
61,00 |
|
Stein, Thorge |
2000 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
17.09. |
57,00 |
|
Brüggemann, Tobias |
2000 |
SC Hemmoor |
Langen |
17.09. |
47,00 |
|
Bredehöft, Niklas |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.09. |
46,50 |
|
Mettel, Oliver |
2000 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wehdel |
30.04. |
46,00 |
|
Roboom, Björn |
2000 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Oldendorf |
30.08. |
46,00 |
|
Feigenbütz, Alexander |
2000 |
VfL Stade |
Langen |
17.09. |
46,00 |
|
Müller, Marcel |
2000 |
TSV Schnega |
Lüchow |
24.09. |
43,50 |
|
Scholz, Niklas |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
21.05. |
43,00 |
|
Renken, Lukas |
2000 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lillienthal |
03.07. |
42,50 |
|
Pleuß, Tim Luca |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
21.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.182 |
Neumann, Tobias 1999 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.342 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
27.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.563 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.769 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
27.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
7,5 |
Dang, Tommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,0 |
Ebeling, Felix 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
01.05.2006 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,0 |
Neumann, Tobias 1999 -- TV Langen |
22.05.2009 |
7,73 |
|
Kalmbach, Leo |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
7,6 |
|
Lembcke, Max |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Kehdingen |
20.05. |
7,7 |
|
Koryciak, Jan |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
7,7 |
|
Henning, Michel |
2001 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
7,7 |
|
Friedrich, Luca |
2001 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Hollenstedt |
03.09. |
7,97 |
|
Lober, Max |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
21.05. |
7,97 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
21.05. |
7,8 |
|
Kröncke, Marek |
2001 |
LG Kehdingen |
Kehdingen |
20.05. |
7,8 |
|
Wittenberg, Cornelius |
2001 |
SV Rosche |
Bad Bevensen |
02.06. |
8,04 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lillienthal |
03.07. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3:32,09 |
Bastek, Timon 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:11,98 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
27.09.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
7:53,91 |
Pape, Tetjus 2000 -- MTSV Selsingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:02,5 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
17.06.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
20:56 |
Koppermann, Jim 2000 -- TuS Hemslingen/Söhlingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:56 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
05.04.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,30 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,43 |
Pinnow, Oliver 1964 -- VfL Stade |
00.00.1974 |
1,20 |
|
Wegener, Jasper |
2001 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
14.05. |
1,18 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
18.06. |
1,17 |
|
Cohrs, Mathis |
2001 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
25.05. |
1,16 |
|
Schiewe, Till |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
1,16 |
|
Fengler, Felix Jonatan |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.06. |
1,16 |
|
Gädke, Robin |
2001 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
16.07. |
1,16 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Ritterhude |
27.08. |
1,16 |
|
Olschewski, Lars |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Himmelpforten |
25.09. |
1,12 |
|
Hartlef, Florian |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Oldendorf |
26.06. |
1,12 |
|
Bauer, Alex |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade-Wiepenk. |
04.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
4,14 |
Bastek, Timon 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
4,14 |
Roboom, Björn 2000 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,85 |
Eggert, Andreas 1967 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
12.06.1977 |
4,43 |
|
Kalmbach, Leo |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
4,18 |
|
Henning, Michel |
2001 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
4,14 |
|
Sommerfeld, Robin |
2001 |
TV Loxstedt |
Langen |
17.09. |
3,99 |
|
Reinholz, Kevin |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
3,86 |
|
Clark, William |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
14.05. |
3,84 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
18.06. |
3,83 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
21.05. |
3,82 |
|
Rachner, Lukas |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
21.05. |
3,82 |
|
Stölzel, Marcel |
2001 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Harsefeld |
25.05. |
3,81 |
|
Hartlef, Florian |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Oldendorf |
26.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
53,50 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
62,50 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
18.07.1989 |
50,00 |
|
Gädke, Maximilian |
2001 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
16.07. |
48,00 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Ritterhude |
27.08. |
45,50 |
|
Höft, André |
2001 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Oerel |
17.06. |
45,50 |
|
Czernek, Fabian |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lillienthal |
03.07. |
44,50 |
|
Seemann, Folk-Frederick |
2001 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
17.09. |
43,00 |
|
Sommerfeld, Robin |
2001 |
TV Loxstedt |
Langen |
08.09. |
43,00 |
|
Fava, Xavier |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
12.09. |
40,00 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
18.06. |
40,00 |
|
Traub, Johannes |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lillienthal |
03.07. |
40,00 |
|
Rachner, Lukas |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
01.10. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.106 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.221 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
19.09.1981 |
1.005 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.478 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.567 |
Drewes, Frank 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
19.09.1981 |
1.303 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
18.06. |
|
Forster, Kevin (2003); Bergolte, Jonas (2002); Bergolte, Tjark (2002); Tillwick, Lasse (2002) |
|
|
Jänke, Finn (2004); Aumann, Colin (2004); Waterhölter, Tim (2004); Schott, Maurice Leon (2002) |
|
35,5 |
|
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
|
|
Hollenstedt |
03.09. |
|
Meyer, Jendrik (2003); Jansen, Timon (2003); Kersten, Benett (2002); Döller, Lasse (2002) |
|
|
Gura, Soeren (2002); Kröger, Jonas (2003); Trode, Jerome (2002); Tauber, Wanya (2003) |
|
|
Warncke, Alex (2002); Antonatus, Daris (2003); Thiel, Felix (2002); Langhoff, Hendrik (2002) |
|
|
Kowski, Jannik (2002); Duwe, Tobias (2003); Blattner, Yannick-Fynn (2002); Kowski, Tim (2004) |
|
|
Windelband, Jannik (2003); Runge, Dirk (2002); Windelband, Niklas (2004); Muschhetat, Mika (2002) |
|
|
Wolf, Max (2004); Gerden, Luca-Tom (2004); Ittermann, Frithjoff (2002); Wallrabe, Mika (2002) |
|
|
Viebrock, Janek (2002); Brinkmann, Ole (2002); Oerding, Moritz (2003); Eckhoff, Joost (2003) |
|
|
Schmitter, Nils (2002); Stirner, Niklas (2002); Pavan, Romeo (2003); Lechner, Jona (2003) |
|
|
Ohmenzetter, Leo (2002); Hanspach, Tilman (2002); Nitz, Lukas (2003) |
|
|
Tillwic, Lasse (2002); Bergolte, Felix (2002); Bergolte, Jonas (2002) |
|
|
Warncke, Alex (2002); Thiel, Felix (2002); Langhoff, Hendrik (2002) |
|
|
Forster, Kevin (2003); Ittermann, Frithjof (2002); Wolf, Max (2004) |
|
|
Stein, O. (2004); Schumacher, S. (2003); Bartels, (2002) |
|
|
Runge, Dirk (2002); Wallrabe, Mika (2004); Windelband, Jannik (2003) |
|
|
Stirner, Niklas (2002); Lechner, Jona (2003); Pavan, Romeo (2003) |
|
|
Bootsann, J. (2002); Schmidt, S. (2004); Schmidt, F. (2002) |
|
|
Viebrock, Janek (2002); Brinkmann, Ole (2002); Viebrock, Sören (2002) |
|
|
Stöver, I. (2002); Hardes, J. (2002); Saifi, O. (2003) |
|
|
Schröder, Nils (2002) - 1.026; Storm, Niclas (2003) - 806; Jeschoneck, Tim (2003) - 793 |
|
|
Stein, Mike (2003) - 652; Roboom, Sönke (2003) - 632 |
|
|
Gurtowski, Simon (2002) - 858; Runge, Dirk (2002) - 791; Bergolte, Jonas (2002) - 753 |
|
|
Wolft, Max (2004) - 688; Westerhold, Nico (2002) - 676 |
|
Papke, Luka (2003) - 868; Stemmann, Julius (2002) - 722; Stemmann, Cornelius (2002) - 682 |
|
|
Fitschen, Jonas (2002) - 667; Papke, Mika (2003) - 662 |
|
3.526 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Lachendorf |
18.06. |
|
Henning, Lua (2002) - 810; Thömmes, Samuel (2002) - 777; Kretz, Christopher (2002) - 710 |
|
|
Rein, Tobias (2002) - 652; Morgner, Justin (2003) - 577 |
|
Röpe, Christoph (2002) - 841; Engelhard, Niklas (2002) - 719; Raffelsbauer, JanoRa (2003) - 656 |
|
|
Von Putten, David (2003) - 655; Nieber, Lukas (2002) - 653 |
|
|
Jungiereck, Tjorven (2002) - 788; Blattner, Y.-F. (2002) - 768; Duwe, Tobias (2003) - 702 |
|
|
Slowihowski, Marcello (2002) - 658; Kowski, Tim (2004) - 600 |
|
Gaulke, Arne (2002) - 750; Kleemiß, Jan (2002) - 749; Findeklee, Lars (2004) - 621 |
|
|
Ranft, Jan (2002) - 607; Pause, Lennart (2003) - 587 |
|
|
Kahrs, Jan-Henrik (2002) - 756; Jens, Moritz (2002) - 744; Horwege, Malte (2003) - 703 |
|
|
Stein, Leon (2003) - 572; von Hein, Nick (2004) - 518 |
3.291 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
27.08. |
|
Nagel, Johann Gustav (2002) - 812; Völker, Marvin (2003) - 684; Kettner, Marvin (2002) - 649 |
|
|
Niebur, Oliver (2002) - 638; Friedrichs, Fynn (2003) - 508 |
|
|
Junge, Johannes (2003) - 774; Sörensen, Leif (2004) - 710; Bichler, Nick (2002) - 628 |
|
|
Waterhölter, Tim (2004) - 598; Jänke, Finn (2004) - 559 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
8,07 |
Kalmbach, Leo 2001 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,4 |
Thiel, Sebastian 1984 -- LG Wesermünde |
21.08.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3:38,53 |
Kölm, Lukas 2001 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:23,67 |
Beckmann, Lennard 1995 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
29.05.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
7:53,91 |
Pape, Tetjus 2000 -- MTSV Selsingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:07,7 |
Knecht, Bennet 2002 -- TV Sottrum |
19.05.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
23:30 |
Kalmbach, Leo 2001 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:53 |
Warnecke, Jaari 1990 -- SV Hanstedt II |
24.10.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
4,00 |
Sommerfeld, Robin 2001 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,33 |
Heuer, Henning 1976 -- LG Nordheide |
06.10.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
39,50 |
Schulze, Maurice 2001 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,00 |
Meinecke, Jan 1994 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
14.06.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,00 |
Drewes, Frank 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
15.07.1980 |
41,00 |
|
Jeske, Jonas |
2002 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
12.09. |
40,00 |
|
Schröder, Nils |
2002 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
25.09. |
38,00 |
|
Hindemith, Erik |
2002 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
12.09. |
37,50 |
|
Gurtowski, Simon |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Ritterhude |
27.08. |
36,00 |
|
Pagenkopf, Fynn |
2002 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Achim-Bierden |
27.08. |
35,50 |
|
Röthig, Tim |
2002 |
SV Nienhagen |
Lachendorf |
18.06. |
35,50 |
|
Runge, Dirk |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bokel |
27.08. |
35,00 |
|
Röpe, Christoph |
2002 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Walsrode |
11.05. |
33,50 |
|
Sorge, Tilo Frederik |
2002 |
VfB Munster |
Munster |
20.05. |
33,50 |
|
Nagel, Johann Gustav |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
27.08. |
33,50 |
|
Henning, Luca |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
01.10. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
995 |
Sommerfeld, Robin 2001 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.189 |
Thiel, Sebastian 1984 -- LG Wesermünde |
21.08.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
8,1 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,8 |
Henze, Frank 1977 -- TuS Lüchow |
08.09.1985 |
8,2 |
|
Papke, Luka |
2003 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
27.06. |
8,4 |
|
Dierks, Mattes |
2003 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
03.09. |
8,5 |
|
Völker, Marvin |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
27.08. |
8,6 |
|
Peucker, Ben |
2003 |
TSV Adendorf |
Adendorf |
11.06. |
8,6 |
|
Junge, Johannes |
2003 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
8,6 |
|
Tauber, Wanya |
2003 |
MTV Tostedt |
Hollenstedt |
03.09. |
8,85 |
|
Scholz, Noah |
2004 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Langen |
03.07. |
8,93 |
|
Daldorf, Thies |
2003 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
8,7 |
|
Ludwig, Paul Mattes |
2003 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Hitzacker |
14.05. |
8,7 |
|
Christoph, Hendrik |
2003 |
TSV Over-Bullenhausen |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3:33,88 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:33,88 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
26.09.2010 |
3:36,27 |
|
Fox, Joseph |
2003 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
01.10. |
3:54,63 |
|
Windelband, Jannik |
2003 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
06.07. |
3:57,5 |
|
Storm, Niclas |
2003 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Oldendorf |
26.06. |
3:57,5 |
|
Papke, Luka |
2003 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Oldendorf |
26.06. |
4:02,3 |
|
Lechner, Jona |
2003 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
15.04. |
4:05,93 |
|
Daldorf, Thies |
2003 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
4:15,34 |
|
Stein, Ole |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
4:15,42 |
|
Schumacher, Simon |
2003 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
4:21,2 |
|
Duwe, Tobias |
2003 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oldendorf |
26.06. |
4:21,8 |
|
Jansen, Timon |
2003 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Tostedt |
14.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
24:56 |
Behrens, Tjark 2002 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:11 |
Schlagowski, Julien 1988 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
27.10.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3,63 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,98 |
Brandt, Philipp 1999 -- LAZ Celle |
01.05.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
44,00 |
Bostelmann, Lukas 2002 -- |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,00 |
Popken, Sven 1971 -- SV Munster |
07.07.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
898 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.048 |
Thiel, Patrick 1980 -- LG Samtgemeinde Fintel |
14.09.1988 |
|
Schulz, Belana Joy (1997); Hasselhorst, Maira (1996); Kruse, Nina (1997); Ohde, Jessica (1997) |
|
|
Hartseil, Simone (1997); Müller-Stosch, Birga (1997); Diez Rossi, Joana (1998); Budewig, Sarah (1998) |
|
|
Mertzky, Antonia (1996); Moravec, Lena (1996); Spitzer, Nell (1997); Paulick, Meike (1997) |
|
|
Meister, Penelope (1996); Kruse, Janine (1996); Polzin, Lena (1997); Köpp, Anneke (1997) |
|
|
Klettke, marsha (1996); Klettke, sina (1996); Kujas, femke (1996); Wegener, mara (1998) |
|
|
Schulte, Michéle (1996); Georg, Marie (1997); Gast, Vivian (1996); Cassau, Laura (1996) |
|
|
Burfeindt, Martine (1997); Neumann, Bea (1997); Duhme, Lea (1997); Knoop, Svea (1997) |
|
54,67 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
|
Rybizki, Anne Marie (1997); Tewes, Lina Famke (1997); Gemar, Anetta (1997); Seesko, Jana (1997) |
|
|
Loose, Carolin (1996); Wamcke, Saskia (1997); Zitterbart, Antonia (1996); Feldtmann, Marcella (1996) |
|
|
Großmann, Ramona (1997); Finja, Pröhl (1996); Murleski, Gilian (1996); Aust, Carlotta (1996) |
|
|
Ohde, Jessica (1997); Neckel, Caroline (1996); Meyer-Ranke, Josefine (1997) |
|
7:52,5 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Suderburg |
21.05. |
|
Seesko, Jana (1997); Gemar, Anetta (1997); Tewes, Lina Famke (1997) |
|
8:16,9 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suderburg |
21.05. |
|
Schmedt, Sina (1997); Murawa, Alicia (1996); Studtmann, Martha (1997) |
|
|
Behschnitt, Nina (1998); Brede, Lara (1996); Bintig, Neele (1998) |
|
|
Simon, Carolin (1996); Stüber, Hannah (1997); Peters, Neele (1996) |
|
9:08,5 |
|
StG Adendorf / Bleckede I |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
02.09. |
|
Georg, Marie (1997); Cassau, Laura (1996); Schulte, Michéle (1996) |
|
9:10,6 |
|
StG Adendorf / Bleckede II |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
02.09. |
|
Boedecker, Selina (1997); Deimling, Janina (1996); Gabbert, Baro (1997) |
|
|
Oswald, Mareike (1996); Diermann, Jana (1997); Duvekot, Isabelle (1997) |
|
|
Hartseil, Simone (1997) - 1.502; Müller-Stosch, Birga (1997) - 1.355; Lindemann, Hannah (1997) - 1.354 |
|
|
Kaiser, Josefine (1997) - 1.252; Schewe, Eva-Charlotta (1997) - 1.240 |
|
|
Meyerherm, Rieke (1996) - 1.359; Rönner, Katharina (1997) - 1.355; Felsmann, Nina (1996) - 1.273 |
|
|
Schmedes, Alicia (1996) - 1.232; Lambrecht, Keshia (1997) - 1.231 |
|
Hector, Temke (1997) - 1.435; Schliekermann, Nele (1997) - 1.308; Olmanns, Sonja (1996) - 1.288 |
|
|
Müller, Anna Katharina (1996) - 1.212; Geusens, Laura (1997) - 1.129 |
|
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
Kruse, Nina (1997) - 1.995; Brückner, Neele (1998) - 1.934; Schulz, Belana Joy (1997) - 1.824 |
|
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie (1998) - 1.734; Ziemke, Linnea (1996) - 1.555 |
|
|
Müller-Stosch, Birga (1997) - 1.843; Budewig, Sarah (1998) - 1.832; Lindemann, Hannah (1997) - 1.812 |
|
|
Hartseil, Simone (1997) - 1.810; Beckmann, Finja (1998) - 1.744 |
|
Mertzky, Antonia (1996) - 1.880; Morawec, Lena (1996) - 1.861; Otte, Leonie (1997) - 1.823 |
|
|
Spitzer, Nell (1997) - 1.664; von Butler, Charlotte (1998) - 1.580 |
|
|
Cassau, Laura (1996) - 1.827; Schulte, Michéle (1996) - 1.816; Schuhmacher, Michelle (1996) - 1.760 |
|
|
Georg, Marie (1997) - 1.668; Gast, Vivian (1996) - 1.649 |
|
Klettke, Sina (1996) - 1.868; Behrens, Wiebke (1996) - 1.781; Klettke, Marsha (1996) - 1.781 |
|
|
Koß, Vanessa (1997) - 1.677; Kujas, Femke (1996) - 1.593 |
|
|
Zitterbart, Antonia (1996) - 1.816; Feldtmann, Marcella (1996) - 1.758; Warncke, Saskia (1997) - 1.742 |
|
|
Bosselmann, Madeleine (1997) - 1.679; Loose, Carolin (1996) - 1.639 |
|
Haselhorst, Maira (1996) - 2.053; Großmann, Ramona (1997) - 1.810; Ohde, Jessica (1997) - 1.666 |
|
|
Michaelis, Sophia (1996) - 1.603; Thiele, Leonie Sophie (1997) - 1.409 |
|
8.201 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Bad Bevensen |
16.07. |
|
Schult, Melissa (1996) - 1.755; Holtermann, Male (1996) - 1.707; Schmedt, Sina (1997) - 1.663 |
|
|
Studtmann, Martha (1997) - 1.546; Murawa, Alicia (1996) - 1.530 |
|
Brunckhorst, Kerrin (1997) - 1.691; Schewe, Eva-Charlotta (1997) - 1.643; Kaiser, Josefine (1997) - 1.632 |
|
|
Möller, Nora (1997) - 1.617; von Bremen, Anna (1998) - 1.588 |
|
|
Enning, Deborah (1996) - 1.849; Heuer, Katharina (1996) - 1.635; Deden, Maren (1997) - 1.546 |
|
|
Osmers, Lara (1996) - 1.545; Lange, Mareike (1997) - 1.460 |
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Hartseil, Simone (1997) - 3.248; Lindemann, Hannah (1997) - 3.111; Kaiser, Josefine (1997) - 2.825 |
11.09. |
|
Feldtmann, Marcella (1996) - 3.166; Warncke, Saskia (1997) - 3.113; Loose, Carolin (1996) - 2.879 |
11.09. |
|
Schulz, Belana Joy (1997) - 3.273; Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie (1998) - 3.053; Ziemke, Linnea (1996) - 2.707 |
11.09. |
|
Cassau, Laura (1996) - 3.035; Schulte, Michéle (1996) - 3.022; Georg, Marie (1997) - 2.822 |
11.09. |
8.623 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Bad Bevensen |
16.07./ |
|
Schult, Melissa (1996) - 2.924; Holtermann, Male (1996) - 2.895; Schmedt, Sina (1997) - 2.804 |
17.07. |
|
Haselhorst, Maira (1996) - 2.582; Harms, Kim (1996) - 2.569; Aust, Carlotta (1996) - 2.556 |
|
|
Tremker, Tanja (1996) - 2.508; Kruse, Nina (1997) - 2.477 |
|
|
Warncke, Saskia (1997) - 2.323; Feldtmann, Marcella (1996) - 2.318; Loose, Carolin (1996) - 2.228 |
|
|
Zitterbart, Antonia (1996) - 2.213; Bosselmann, Madeleine (1997) - 2.163 |
|
Klettke, Sina (1996) - 2.247; Behrens, Wiebke (1996) - 2.229; Wegemer, Lena (1996) - 2.216 |
|
|
Klettke, Marsha (1996) - 2.098; Kujas, Femke (1996) - 2.093 |
|
|
Hartseil, Simone (1997) - 2.413; Lindemann, Hannah (1997) - 2.371; Kaiser, Josefine (1997) - 2.132 |
|
|
Schewe, Eva-Charlotta (1997) - 2.019; Brunckhorst, Kerrin (1997) - 1.919 |
|
Mertzky, Antonia (1996) - 2.411; Paulick, Meike (1997) - 2.221; Otte, Leonie (1997) - 2.040 |
|
|
Spitzer, Nell (1997) - 1.983; Schaper, Frederike (1997) - 1.694 |
|
10.179 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
|
Schult, Melissa (1996) - 2.259; Holtermann, Male (1996) - 2.123; Schmedt, Sina (1997) - 2.006 |
|
|
Studtmann, Martha (1997) - 1.899; Murawa, Alicia (1996) - 1.892 |
|
Schulz, Belana Joy (1997) - 2.338; Ohde, Jessica (1997) - 2.166; Ziemke, Linnea (1996) - 2.063 |
|
|
Harms, Lisa Marie (1996) - 1.754; Plutta, Charlene (1996) - 1.752 |
|
|
Bestl. 2010: |
4.342 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6.704 |
LAZ Celle |
25.09.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
12,64 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,1 |
Langer, Christiane 1969 -- MTV Celle |
17.09.1983 |
12,51 |
+1,3 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Bremen |
01.06. |
12,72 |
+1,7 |
Schröder, Rabea |
1996 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
12,91 |
+1,2 |
Haselhorst, Maira |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
02.07. |
13,05 |
+1,2 |
Enning, Deborah |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hameln |
02.07. |
13,22 |
+0,1 |
Baumgarten, Anja |
1996 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
21.05. |
13,0 |
+0,2 |
Harms, Kim |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.06. |
13,26 |
+1,7 |
Loose, Carolin |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
13,1 |
+1,6 |
Schult, Melissa |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
30.04. |
13,42 |
+0,0 |
Ziemke, Linnea |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
13,48 |
+0,0 |
Eulenstein, Helene |
1996 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Zeven |
12.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
42,40 |
Goes, Ann-Sophie 1995 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39,86 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
10.09.2011 |
39,86 |
|
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Hamburg |
10.09. |
44,40 |
|
Loose, Carolin |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
45,12 |
|
Eulenstein, Helene |
1996 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Osterholz/Scharmb. |
26.06. |
45,3 |
|
Ziemke, Linnea |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
14.05. |
45,58 |
|
Murawa, Alicia |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
46,00 |
|
Gast, Vivian |
1996 |
VfL Bleckede |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
46,21 |
|
Drewes, Carolin |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Rostock |
28.08. |
46,44 |
|
Meister, Penelope |
1996 |
TV Langen |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
46,59 |
|
Schulte, Michéle |
1996 |
VfL Bleckede |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
46,71 |
|
Zitterbart, Antonia |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2:20,9 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- TSV Winsen/Luhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:13,35 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristi 1978 -- MTV Celle |
24.04.1993 |
2:14,85 |
|
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Verden |
15.05. |
2:25,74 |
|
Feldtmann, Marcella |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
2:29,32 |
|
Murawa, Alicia |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Rostock |
28.08. |
2:31,5 |
|
Behrens, Wiebke |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
12.05. |
2:31,93 |
|
Neckel, Caroline |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
25.09. |
2:32,25 |
|
Czernek, Magdalena |
1996 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz/Scharmb. |
26.06. |
2:32,83 |
|
Herrmann, Jordis |
1996 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
2:33,60 |
|
Gast, Vivian |
1996 |
VfL Bleckede |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
2:34,19 |
|
Oltmanns, Sonja |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
01.06. |
2:38,14 |
|
Bohmann, Kathleen |
1996 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
7:21,02 |
Goes, Ann-Sophie 1995 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:46,9 |
Siems, Antje 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
13.07.1985 |
7:20,59 |
|
Feldtmann, Marcella |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hameln |
03.07. |
7:21,12 |
|
Herrmann, Jordis |
1996 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Hameln |
03.07. |
7:47,3 |
|
Neckel, Caroline |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
23.08. |
8:09,51 |
|
Bohmann, Kathleen |
1996 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
8:25,46 |
|
Plutta, Charlene |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
8:29,24 |
|
Kujas, Femke |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
8:31,83 |
|
Wegener, Lena |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
8:32,41 |
|
Drewes, Carolin |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
04.04. |
8:37,14 |
|
Murawa, Alicia |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
8:48,41 |
|
Ziemke, Linnea |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
11:44,1 |
Sussmann, Lea 1995 -- MTV Laßrönne |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:30,28 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristi 1978 -- |
01.05.1993 |
11:18,7 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
12:20,8 |
|
Herrmann, Jordis |
1996 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
12:43,6 |
|
Murawa, Alicia |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
07.09. |
12:52,2 |
|
Ohde, Jessica |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
12:53,5 |
|
Vonderbank, Birte |
1996 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
07.09. |
13:58,4 |
|
Schott, Ann-Christin |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.08. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
21:23 |
Döscher, Ann-Kathrin 1995 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:25 |
Tietjen, Tahnee 1992 -- TSV Bremervörde |
03.10.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
11,93 |
Wolf, Anna-Marleen 1995 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,88 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
31.05.2003 |
11,7 |
+1,1 |
Haselhorst, Maira |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
24.06. |
12,43 |
+0,1 |
Schult, Melissa |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
12,44 |
+1,7 |
Mertzky, Antonia |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Hameln |
03.07. |
12,49 |
+1,0 |
Enning, Deborah |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
30.04. |
12,63 |
+1,0 |
Harms, Kim |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Norderstedt |
04.06. |
13,10 |
+2,0 |
Aust, Carlotta |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Cottbus |
20.08. |
13,21 |
+1,5 |
Feldtmann, Marcella |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
13,43 |
-1,2 |
Trenker, Tanja |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
11.06. |
13,2 |
+1,1 |
Moravec, Lena |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
24.06. |
13,57 |
+1,3 |
Baumgarten, Anja |
1996 |
LG Celle-Land |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
45,22 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,22 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
12.06.2010 |
46,26 |
|
Haselhorst, Maira |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
02.07. |
50,62 |
|
Loose, Carolin |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hameln |
02.07. |
51,0 |
|
Bohmann, Kathleen |
1996 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade |
21.06. |
51,55 |
|
Feldtmann, Marcella |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
24.09. |
52,02 |
|
Zitterbart, Antonia |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hameln |
02.07. |
52,31 |
|
Gast, Vivian |
1996 |
VfL Bleckede |
Hamburg |
24.09. |
53,1 |
|
Schult, Melissa |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevesen |
11.05. |
54,84 |
|
Drewes, Carolin |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
11.05. |
56,04 |
|
Kühne, Leonie |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
06.07. |
56,70 |
|
Wegener, Lena |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Nienhagen |
09.04. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,67 |
Wolf, Anna-Marleen 1995 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,76 |
Reinecke, Heide 1966 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
27.09.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2,10 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- TV Jahn Walsrode |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,01 |
Wendeborn, Barbara 1980 -- SV Munster |
23.09.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
5,78 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,05 |
Studtmann, Annette 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
17.09.1977 |
5,74 |
-0,5 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Hameln |
03.07. |
5,06 |
+0,3 |
Haselhorst, Maira |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
4,98 |
+0,1 |
Baumgarten, Anja |
1996 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
21.05. |
4,93 |
+0,0 |
Harms, Kim |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.06. |
4,92 |
+0,0 |
Feldtmann, Marcella |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
01.10. |
4,87 |
|
Reiter, Alicia |
1996 |
VfL Suderburg |
Bad Bevensen |
02.06. |
4,87 |
+1,5 |
Klettke, Sina |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Berlin |
20.09. |
4,86 |
-1,0 |
Aust, Carlotta |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Garbsen |
30.07. |
4,83 |
+0,5 |
Moravec, Lena |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Lachendorf |
18.06. |
4,82 |
|
Schult, Melissa |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
02.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
11,73 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- TSV Winsen/Luhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,28 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Loxstedt |
11.07.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
12,22 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,36 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
11.06.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
33,93 |
Michels, Sophia 1995 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36,66 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
08.10.2011 |
36,66 |
|
Aust, Carlotta |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
31,06 |
|
Trenker, Tanja |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
24.06. |
28,50 |
|
Reiter, Alicia |
1996 |
VfL Suderburg |
Hannover |
08.10. |
27,16 |
|
Albrecht, Kimberly |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
08.10. |
26,68 |
|
Mertzky, Antonia |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Hameln |
02.07. |
26,27 |
|
Haselhorst, Maira |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
26,23 |
|
Enning, Deborah |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
30.04. |
25,07 |
|
Grote, Pauline |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
24.06. |
24,86 |
|
Holtermann, Male |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
22,43 |
|
Baumgarten, Anja |
1996 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
21.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
32,77 |
Wolf, Anna-Marleen 1995 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,82 |
Meinhardt, Britta J. 1982 -- SV Munster |
01.06.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
38,04 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,59 |
Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 1987 -- TuS Alfstedt |
20.08.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
61,00 |
Michels, Sophia 1995 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63,50 |
Martens, Resa 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
18.04.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.657 |
Michels, Sophia 1995 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.657 |
Michels, Sophia 1995 -- TuS Rotenburg |
01.05.2010 |
|
14,6(+1,8)-4,03(+0,0)-45,50 |
|
|
14,6(-0,3)-4,34(+0,1)-39,50 |
|
|
14,3(+0,0)-4,17(-0,4)-32,50 |
|
|
14,4(+0,0)-4,16(-0,3)-31,50 |
|
|
14,7(-0,3)-4,07(+0,2)-33,50 |
|
|
14,2(+1,8)-4,40(+0,0)-25,00 |
|
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.209 |
Wolf, Anna-Marleen 1995 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.253 |
Fuhrmann, Birgit 1962 -- MTV Soltau |
21.08.1976 |
|
13,22(-0,1)-4,70(+0,0)-1,52-10,44 |
|
|
12,9(+0,1)-4,88(+0,2)-1,48-10,06 |
|
|
13,85-4,42(-3,2)-1,30-13,19 |
|
|
13,53(-1,7)-4,83(+0,5)-1,50-7,56 |
|
1.902 |
|
Schult, Melissa |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
02.06. |
|
13,1(+1,3)-4,82-1,36-8,77 |
|
|
13,70(-0,1)-4,49(+0,0)-1,40-9,25 |
|
|
14,27(+1,3)-4,82(+0,0)-1,46-8,28 |
|
|
13,66(+0,5)-4,77(+1,3)-1,28-9,48 |
|
|
13,12(+2,7)-4,14(+0,5)-1,36-8,88 |
|
|
14,27(+0,5)-4,68(-1,4)-1,46-8,01 |
|
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3.802 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- TSV Winsen/Luhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.802 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
05.06.2010 |
|
14,35(-1,0)-1,44-6,58/14,33(+0,6)-4,67(-0,6)-26,00-2:34,18 |
11.09. |
|
13,89(-1,7)-1,44-7,42/14,47(+0,5)-4,35(-1,1)-22,91-2:39,63 |
11.09. |
|
14,16(-1,0)-1,36-9,55/13,85(+0,6)-4,24(-0,4)-21,65-3:14,04 |
11.09. |
|
13,61(-1,7)-1,44-7,99/14,08(+0,5)-4,45(-1,1)-16,75-3:06,65 |
11.09. |
|
15,63(-1,0)-1,28-9,48/13,66(+0,5)-4,77(+1,3)-21,35-3:07,16 |
11.09. |
2.924 |
|
Schult, Melissa |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
16.07./ |
|
13,6(-1,6)-1,36-8,10/13,8(-2,2)-4,28(+0,6)-17,75-3:17,5 |
17.07. |
2.895 |
|
Holtermann, Male |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
16.07./ |
|
15,1(-1,6)-1,28-8,33/14,3(+0,2)-4,55(+0,2)-21,64-3:03,3 |
17.07. |
|
15,67(-1,7)-1,20-7,32/13,78(+0,5)-4,30(-0,9)-21,15-2:45,85 |
11.09. |
|
16,16(-1,7)-1,40-6,55/14,04(+0,5)-3,78(-0,5)-11,32-2:37,94 |
11.09. |
|
15,52(-1,7)-1,16-6,19/13,58(+0,6)-4,15(-0,3)-15,78-2:53,54 |
11.09. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.776 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.825 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
27.08.2006 |
|
13,51(+0,2)-12,63(+0,1)-4,67(+0,4)-1,52-28,40 |
|
|
14,43(+0,4)-13,63(+0,0)-4,67(+0,0)-1,48-27,59 |
|
|
13,56(+0,0)-14,25(+0,0)-4,55(+0,3)-1,32-21,13 |
|
|
14,38(+3,4)-14,37(+0,7)-3,95(-2,3)-1,48-21,90 |
|
|
14,98(+0,0)-13,70(-0,6)-4,23(-0,2)-1,42-21,65 |
|
|
15,15(+0,8)-15,30(+0,6)-4,31(-1,6)-1,52-23,11 |
|
|
14,66(+1,6)-13,96(+1,8)-4,37(-3,0)-1,48-14,58 |
|
|
14,90(+1,2)-14,72(+1,8)-4,41(+3,0)-1,44-19,02 |
|
|
15,04(+1,6)-14,72(+0,9)-4,31(+1,7)-1,36-18,11 |
|
|
14,94(+0,8)-15,72(+0,9)-3,85(-1,1)-1,48-18,71 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.511 |
Döscher, Ann-Kathrin 1995 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.653 |
Alack, Katharina 1987 -- VfL Stade |
12.05.2002 |
|
14,77(+0,3)-14,01(+0,9)-4,01(+1,3)-43,00-8:31,83 |
|
|
15,47(-1,6)-14,14(+2,4)-4,24(+1,2)-35,00-8:09,51 |
|
|
14,0(+2,2)-16,4(+1,4)-4,06(-1,8)-26,00-7:31,1 |
|
|
14,57(-0,7)-14,81(+0,9)-3,93(+1,6)-31,50-8:29,24 |
|
|
13,42(+0,0)-15,97(+0,0)-3,79(+0,1)-28,50-8:48,41 |
|
|
14,27(+0,3)-15,23(+2,4)-3,91(+0,0)-34,00-9:10,96 |
|
1.892 |
|
Murawa, Alicia |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
|
14,39(+0,0)-17,04(+0,0)-3,91(+0,0)-20,00-8:37,14 |
|
|
14,80(+0,2)-19,67(+1,2)-4,08(+0,0)-27,50-9:05,95 |
|
|
15,42(+0,0)-17,27(+0,0)-3,74(+0,0)-15,00-8:25,46 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.581 |
Michels, Sophia 1995 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.663 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
10.08.2003 |
|
13,50(+1,3)-13,10(+2,0)-4,85(+1,1)-11,64-31,19 |
|
|
13,55(-0,2)-12,41(+0,1)-5,06(+0,3)-10,55-25,70 |
|
|
13,71(+0,0)-13,62(+0,5)-4,68(+0,3)-10,84-29,66 |
|
|
13,77(+0,0)-12,86(+0,1)-4,72(+0,0)-9,98-24,61 |
|
|
13,23(+0,3)-13,85(-0,1)-4,62(+0,0)-10,39-22,10 |
|
|
13,91(-0,2)-14,52(+0,1)-4,71(+0,4)-9,57-20,13 |
|
2.259 |
|
Schult, Melissa |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
|
13,92(-0,2)-12,43(+0,1)-4,41(+0,3)-8,25-15,62 |
|
2.123 |
|
Holtermann, Male |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
|
14,55(+0,2)-15,09(+0,0)-4,10(+0,0)-8,32-22,64 |
|
|
14,74(+0,2)-15,25(-0,1)-4,17(+0,0)-6,74-16,57 |
|
|
Bestl. 2010: |
12,80 |
Haselhorst, Maira 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,1 |
Langer, Christine 1969 -- |
17.09.1983 |
12,86 |
+2,0 |
Köpp, Anneke |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Hameln |
02.07. |
12,8 |
-0,2 |
Kruse, Nina |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
24.06. |
13,12 |
+1,0 |
Altmann, Friederike |
1997 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
01.10. |
13,14 |
+1,2 |
Seesko, Jana |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Soltau |
01.06. |
13,16 |
+0,9 |
Hartseil, Simone |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Hameln |
02.07. |
13,0 |
|
Döhring, Kira |
1997 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Nordholz |
29.05. |
13,35 |
+0,4 |
Schulz, Belana Joy |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Rostock |
27.08. |
13,37 |
+1,7 |
Ohde, Jessica |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
02.07. |
13,41 |
+0,5 |
Johannsen, Alexandra |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
13,43 |
+0,5 |
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
41,21 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,21 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
13.06.2010 |
41,81 |
|
Seesko, Jana |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Rostock |
28.08. |
43,28 |
|
Köpp, Anneke |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Hameln |
03.07. |
45,18 |
|
Hartseil, Simone |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Bremen |
28.08. |
47,03 |
|
Schliekermann, Nele |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
47,09 |
|
Polzin, Lena |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Bremen |
21.05. |
47,1 |
|
Müller-Stosch, Birga |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
29.09. |
47,2 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
22.05. |
47,4 |
|
Rönner, Katharina |
1997 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
47,5 |
|
Schmedt, Sina |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
22.05. |
48,32 |
|
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2:18,80 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:15,6 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- |
03.07.1979 |
2:24,0 |
|
Seesko, Jana |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
08.06. |
2:27,0 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
24.06. |
2:28,67 |
|
Fox, Abigail |
1997 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
01.10. |
2:29,3 |
|
Schulz, Belana Joy |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
24.06. |
2:30,78 |
|
Burger, Josephina |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
2:30,99 |
|
Warncke, Saskia |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
24.09. |
2:31,06 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Rostock |
28.08. |
2:32,0 |
|
Ohde, Jessica |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
24.06. |
2:35,01 |
|
Wulff, Anika |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Osterholz/Scharmb. |
26.06. |
2:36,0 |
|
Neumann, Bea |
1997 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Rotenburg |
12.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
7:08,95 |
Oltmanns, Sonja 1996 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:46,9 |
Siems, Antje 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
13.07.1985 |
6:54,09 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
10.09. |
7:36,5 |
|
Fox, Abigail |
1997 |
LAZ Celle |
Unterlüß |
09.09. |
7:50,58 |
|
Ohde, Jessica |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
03.07. |
8:02,77 |
|
Hinrichs, Merle |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
8:13,71 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
8:14,20 |
|
Schmedt, Sina |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
8:14,39 |
|
Wulff, Anika |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
8:18,90 |
|
Reese, Stina |
1997 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
8:19,12 |
|
Schliekermann, Nele |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
8:22,18 |
|
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
24:21 |
Meyerherm, Rieke 1996 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:35 |
Tietjen, Tahnee 1992 -- TSV Bremervörde |
09.09.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
12,11 |
Haselhorst, Maira 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Neltner, Carmen 1973 -- LG Kehdingen |
29.08.1987 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel |
29.03.1989 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Perkuhn, Silke 1976 -- LG Kreis Verden |
29.09.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
47,9 |
Haselhorst, Maira 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,5 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Loxstedt |
02.10.2007 |
46,80 |
|
Hartseil, Simone |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Hameln |
02.07. |
50,57 |
|
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Buxtehude |
13.05. |
51,21 |
|
Köpp, Anneke |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Buxtehude |
13.05. |
52,73 |
|
Warncke, Saskia |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
24.09. |
52,85 |
|
Hinrichs, Merle |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
06.07. |
52,97 |
|
Bosselmann, Madeleine |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
24.09. |
53,62 |
|
Altmann, Friederike |
1997 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Nienhagen |
06.07. |
53,5 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevesen |
11.05. |
53,5 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevesen |
11.05. |
54,39 |
|
Polzin, Lena |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Buxtehude |
13.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,60 |
Harms, Kim 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,60 |
Moravec, Lena 1996 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,74 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.09.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2,70 |
Harms, Kim 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,80 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
27.08.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
5,18 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,85 |
Studtmann, Annette 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
12.09.1976 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
11,89 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,61 |
Kelbassa, Simone 1965 -- |
24.06.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
29,68 |
Trenker, Tanja 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,17 |
Hildebrandt, Anika 1990 -- TV Loxstedt |
24.09.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
31,11 |
Albrecht, Kimberly 1996 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,44 |
Meinhardt, Britta J. 1982 -- SV Munster |
06.10.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
33,33 |
Höft, Katharina 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38,02 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
29.09.2001 |
35,12 |
|
Hector, Temke |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Zeven |
11.09. |
29,58 |
|
Schulz, Belana Joy |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.04. |
28,30 |
|
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
27,37 |
|
Koß, Vanessa |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Bremen |
03.10. |
27,29 |
|
Kronenberger, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
09.04. |
26,28 |
|
Knoop, Svea |
1997 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
26,26 |
|
Schneeweiss, Pascale |
1997 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
01.10. |
26,25 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
25,24 |
|
Brunckhorst, Kerrin |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Verden |
25.09. |
24,06 |
|
Großmann, Ramona |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
49,00 |
Müller, Kathleen 1996 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Behr, Martina 1977 -- LG Celle-Land |
03.10.1991 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Bauer, Kerstin 1976 -- |
02.09.1990 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Gehrmann, Heike 1975 -- |
20.06.1989 |
47,50 |
|
Karnebeek, Ida |
1998 |
MTV Elm |
Oerel |
08.04. |
47,00 |
|
Hector, Temke |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Walsrode |
11.05. |
46,50 |
|
Sassen, Marie-Sophie |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.05. |
46,50 |
|
Kronenberger, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
20.09. |
44,50 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Braunschweig |
21.06. |
43,50 |
|
Binder, Jana |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.05. |
43,00 |
|
Koß, Vanessa |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
12.05. |
41,00 |
|
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
41,00 |
|
Döhring, Kira |
1997 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Nordholz |
29.05. |
41,00 |
|
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
25.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.435 |
Meyerherm, Rieke 1996 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.630 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
26.05.2002 |
|
13,2(+1,8)-4,75(+0,0)-38,00 |
|
|
14,3(+0,0)-4,34(-0,3)-47,00 |
|
|
14,04(-1,8)-4,62(+1,1)-30,50 |
|
|
14,1(+0,0)-4,32(-0,9)-35,50 |
|
|
13,7(+1,8)-4,56(+0,0)-28,00 |
|
|
14,6(-0,4)-4,47(+0,1)-37,00 |
|
|
13,8(+1,8)-4,53(+0,0)-29,00 |
|
|
14,2(+0,0)-4,36(-0,2)-33,50 |
|
|
14,2(+1,8)-4,14(+0,0)-34,50 |
|
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.112 |
Haselhorst, Maira 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.253 |
Fuhrmann, Birgit 1962 -- MTV Soltau |
21.08.1976 |
|
13,67(+0,0)-5,27(+0,0)-1,62-8,49 |
|
|
13,25(+0,0)-5,11(+0,0)-1,48-8,31 |
|
|
14,51(+0,0)-4,54(+0,2)-1,44-11,52 |
|
|
13,65(+0,6)-4,67(+0,3)-1,44-9,35 |
|
|
13,95(-0,9)-4,74(+0,4)-1,48-8,48 |
|
|
13,91(+0,6)-4,68(+0,3)-1,52-7,71 |
|
|
13,30(+0,0)-4,43(-1,2)-1,36-8,75 |
|
|
13,83(-0,5)-4,36(+0,5)-1,50-7,97 |
|
|
13,67(+0,0)-4,54(+0,8)-1,44-7,63 |
|
|
14,06(-0,2)-4,91(+0,4)-1,44-7,17 |
|
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3.598 |
Haselhorst, Maira 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.721 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
18.08.2001 |
|
13,95(-2,0)-1,28-9,41/13,50(-0,1)-4,46(-1,1)-26,76-2:31,41 |
11.09. |
|
12,92(-1,1)-1,36-8,75/13,30(+0,0)-4,43(-1,2)-20,86-2:43,66 |
11.09. |
|
17,46(-2,0)-1,44-10,97/14,40(+0,0)-4,55(+0,3)-35,12-3:03,76 |
11.09. |
|
14,68(+0,1)-1,32-8,48/13,84(+0,0)-4,03(+0,0)-28,19-2:39,47 |
29.05. |
|
13,87(-1,1)-1,44-7,03/14,40(+0,0)-4,40(-0,6)-20,67-2:35,22 |
11.09. |
|
14,37(-2,0)-1,52-7,71/13,91(+0,6)-4,68(+1,5)-19,33-3:00,84 |
11.09. |
3.053 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
10.09./ |
|
14,51(-1,1)-1,36-7,64/14,41(+0,6)-4,51(+0,4)-25,33-2:49,74 |
11.09. |
|
14,04(-1,1)-1,36-7,30/14,20(+0,6)-3,96(-0,4)-17,67-2:45,33 |
11.09. |
|
16,39(-1,1)-1,24-8,26/14,31(-0,1)-4,44(-0,1)-23,91-2:52,32 |
11.09. |
2.895 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
10.09./ |
|
15,37(-2,0)-1,36-6,56/14,26(-0,1)-4,28(-0,4)-22,18-2:54,38 |
11.09. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.505 |
Haselhorst, Maira 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.639 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
07.05.2011 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.639 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
17.06.2001 |
|
13,61(+0,6)-13,66(+1,8)-5,34(-4,4)-1,64-26,28 |
|
|
13,63(-0,2)-13,60(-1,0)-4,67(-0,6)-1,54-23,54 |
|
|
14,03(+0,0)-13,67(+0,0)-4,58(+0,0)-1,52-23,51 |
|
|
14,20(+0,0)-13,34(+0,0)-4,41(+0,0)-1,60-18,25 |
|
|
14,11(+0,0)-13,57(+0,0)-4,71(+0,0)-1,44-22,15 |
|
|
14,12(+1,6)-13,59(+0,6)-4,77(+1,0)-1,44-21,22 |
|
|
14,39(+0,8)-14,11(+0,7)-4,56(+1,6)-1,44-21,90 |
|
|
13,92(+0,8)-13,48(+0,7)-4,28(+1,3)-1,28-25,83 |
|
|
13,90(+0,6)-14,09(+0,1)-4,04(+1,8)-1,44-16,30 |
|
|
13,97(+0,6)-13,91(+0,7)-4,29(-2,6)-1,40-15,06 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.269 |
Meyerherm, Rieke 1996 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.629 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
06.06.2009 |
|
13,64(-0,7)-12,82(+2,4)-4,96(+0,6)-38,00-8:51,44 |
|
|
13,89(+0,3)-14,55(-0,6)-4,87(+2,0)-38,00-9:06,76 |
|
|
13,16(-0,4)-13,57(+0,8)-4,45(+0,0)-22,50-8:22,90 |
|
|
14,24(+0,3)-15,28(+2,4)-4,48(+2,3)-41,00-8:22,18 |
|
|
14,16(+0,0)-14,52(+0,3)-4,09(+0,0)-34,00-8:02,77 |
|
|
13,46(+0,0)-14,80(+0,8)-4,43(+0,0)-19,00-7:57,74 |
|
|
13,77(-0,4)-15,20(+0,3)-4,28(+0,8)-32,50-8:47,81 |
|
|
14,52(+0,3)-14,40(-0,6)-4,01(+1,8)-33,00-8:37,92 |
|
|
14,70(+0,0)-14,48(+0,8)-4,16(+0,3)-30,00-8:23,91 |
|
|
15,16(-1,6)-15,56(+2,4)-4,42(+2,1)-27,50-8:45,66 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.349 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.683 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
14.07.2002 |
|
13,56(+0,6)-13,29(+1,3)-4,43(-3,6)-9,71-23,20 |
|
|
14,26(+0,2)-14,20(-0,1)-4,43(+0,0)-9,27-26,52 |
|
|
14,71(-0,7)-14,35(+0,0)-4,54(+0,0)-8,74-26,39 |
|
|
14,31(-1,0)-14,22-4,64(+0,1)-7,55-23,33 |
|
|
13,67(+0,7)-13,15(+0,2)-5,02(+1,7)-6,69-14,76 |
|
|
14,79(+2,3)-17,00(+0,2)-4,40(+2,0)-10,58-25,85 |
|
|
14,67(+0,7)-16,46(-1,3)-4,18(+0,0)-10,28-23,35 |
|
2.105 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Lüchow |
17.06. |
|
14,0(+2,2)-14,7(+1,4)-4,32(-1,2)-7,10-21,10 |
|
|
14,83(+2,3)-13,94(+1,3)-4,25(+2,8)-7,19-16,43 |
|
|
14,71(-1,0)-15,49-4,01(+0,0)-7,55-21,68 |
|
|
14,86(+2,3)-14,97(+0,2)-4,16(-1,2)-8,59-15,88 |
|
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie (1999) - 21:06; Welk, Lisa (1999) - 23:36; Bullwinkel, Lina (1999) - 23:40 |
|
|
Hannemann, Sara (199); Budewig, Sarah (1998); Diez Rossi, Joana (1998); Beckmann, Finja (1998) |
|
|
Westerfeld, Leonie (1999); Schäffer, Leonie Aalica (1998); Kluwig, Lenie (1998); Glaser, Lucca (1998) |
|
|
Schulz, Tabea (1999); Rüther, Michelle (1998); Kruse, Sarah (1999); Taubert, Celina (1998) |
|
41,7 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Adendorf |
11.06. |
|
Werner, Jennifer (1998); Schaltegger, Carolyn (1998); Salzmann, Lisa (1999); Szibbat, Charlotte (1998) |
|
|
Schmidt, Cessrin (1999); Lüttmann, Ronja (1998); Müller, Mareike (1998); Göttling, Greta (1998) |
|
|
Kröger, Marleen (1998); Binder, Jan (1998); Seuthe, Maren (1999); Zienow, Paula (1998) |
|
|
Petersen, Noa Johanna (2000); Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie (1998); Kölm, Laura (1998); Twesten, Lea (1999) |
|
|
Weber, Sandra (1998); Bleckmann, Pauline (1998); Wesseloh, Liza (1998); Freudenthal, Lena (1998) |
|
|
Eggers, Judith (1999); Koerth, Stella (1999); Müller, Magalie (1999); von Butler, Charlotte (1998) |
|
|
Zadoroznaja, Veronika (1999); Kniefs, Celina (1999); Brünjjes, Inken (1998); Hempel, Anne (1998) |
|
|
Bestl. 2010: |
8:12,02 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:39,0 |
LG Nordheide |
29.09.2003 |
8:03,1 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Suderburg |
21.05. |
|
Schaltegger, Carolyn (1998); Eimann, Milena (1998); Salzmann, Lisa (1999) |
|
|
Vorreyer, Marie (1999); Walke, Elisa-Sophie (1998); Walke, Anastasia (2000) |
|
|
Reppenhagen, Jil-Charlot (1998); Taubert, Celina (1998); Rüther, Michelle (1998) |
|
8:28,1 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Suderburg |
21.05. |
|
Fischer, Nele (2000); Bohne, Celina (1999); Lange, Finja (1999) |
|
|
Klasen, Luisa (1998); Stottmeister, Simone (1999); Retzlaff, Lisann (1999) |
|
|
Schütt, Antonia (1999); Gerken, Lara (1999); Teuchert, Lara (1998) |
|
|
Reich, Alina (1999); Dähnenkamp, Elina (1998); Lütjen, Rebecca (2000) |
|
8:48,1 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II |
|
|
Suderburg |
21.05. |
|
Werner, Jemmifer (1998); Schreiber, Charlotte (1999); Brand, Carolin (1999) |
|
|
van Veen, Verena (1999); Büssenschütt, Leonie (1999); van Veen, Jana (1999) |
|
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie (1999); Welk, Lisa (1999); Werpup, Esther (1999) |
|
|
Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 1.457; Budewig, Sarah (1998) - 1.427; Beckmann, Finja (1998) - 1.380 |
|
|
Diez Rossi, joana (1998) - 1.318; Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 1.288 |
|
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie (1998) - 1.402; Twesten, Lea (1999) - 1.385; Boy, Victoria (1999) - 1.372 |
|
|
Boldt, Augustine (1999) - 1.259; Hinterthan, Sofie (1999) - 1.250 |
|
Bleckmann, Pauline (1998) - 1.449; Wesseloh, Linze (1998) - 1.352; Weber, Sandra (1998) - 1.245 |
|
|
Küsel, lisa (1998) - 1.225; Rydzy, Carolin (1999) - 1.220 |
|
|
Hansel, Merle (1998) - 1.490; Koerth, Stella (1999) - 1.244; Von Buttler, Charlotte (1998) - 1.204 |
|
|
Müller, Magalie (1999) - 1.187; Becker, Carolin Frieda (1999) - 1.086 |
|
Lorenz, Alica (1999) - 1.380; Bohmbach, Rieke (1999) - 1.322; Wichern, Tabea (1998) - 1.276 |
|
|
Mutalieva, Irsa (1998) - 1.138; Kugler, Annabell (1999) - 975 |
|
|
Rüther, Michelle (1998) - 1.385; Taubert, Celina (1998) - 1.338; Sengstaken, Karina (1998) - 1.127 |
|
|
Reppenhagen, Jil-Charlot (1998) - 1.108; Behremds, Hannah (1998) - 1.101 |
|
Zienow, Paula (1998) - 1.343; Binder, Jana (1998) - 1.287; Kröger, Marleen (1998) - 1.224 |
|
|
Feldtmann, Sharona (1999) - 1.137; Hindemith, Chiara (1999) - 999 |
|
|
Kluwig, Leonie (1998) - 1.242; Glaser, Lucca (1998) - 1.215; Gietz, Theresa (1998) - 1.166 |
|
|
Westerfeld, Leonie (1999) - 1.136; Schäffer, Leonie (1998) - 1.090 |
|
Böttcher, Miriam (1998) - 1.219; Waterhölter, Mira (1999) - 1.153; Hinterthan, Marie (1999) - 1.143 |
|
|
Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999) - 1.132; Hansen, Dana (1998) - 1.126 |
|
|
Poller, Antonia (1998) - 1.172; Jeske, Johanna (1999) - 1.153; Hannemann, Katharina (1999) - 1.138 |
|
|
Weber, Sandra (1998) - 1.105; Wingert, Laura (1998) - 1.095 |
|
Budewig, Sarah (1998) - 1.920; Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 1.851; Beckmann, Finja (1998) - 1.849 |
|
|
Diez Rossi, Joana (1998) - 1.737; Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 1.732 |
|
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie (1998) - 1.821; Boy, Victoria (1999) - 1.791; Twesten, Lea (1999) - 1.779 |
|
|
Boldt, Augustine (1999) - 1.627; Hinterthan, Sofie (1999) - 1.592 |
|
Bleckmann, Pauline (1998) - 1.800; Wesseloh, Liza (1998) - 1.751; Freudenthal, Lena (1998) - 1.533 |
|
|
Wingert, Laura (1998) - 1.499; Weber, Sandra (1998) - 1.491 |
|
|
Hansel, Merle (1998) - 1.858; Von Buttler, Charlotte (1998) - 1.623; Müller, Magalie (1999) - 1.529 |
|
|
Koerth, Stella (1999) - 1.505; Neubauer, Sophie (1998) - 1.252 |
|
Kölm, Laura (1998) - 1.583; Böttcher, Miriam (1998) - 1.561; Waterhölter, Mira (1999) - 1.521 |
|
|
Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999) - 1.500; Hansen, Dana (1998) - 1.494 |
|
|
Lorenz, Alica (1999) - 1.812; Wichern, Tabea (1998) - 1.657; Bohmbach, Rieke (1999) - 1.624 |
|
|
Mutalieva, Irsa (1998) - 1.313; Stöver, Julia (1999) - 1.210 |
|
Luttmann, Ronja (1998) - 1.530; Lampe, Alica (1998) - 1.436; Woischke, Carmen (1999) - 1.346 |
|
|
Böse, Vanessa (1998) - 1.328; Müller, Mareike (1998) - 1.323 |
|
|
Zienow, Paula (1998) - 1.608; Seuthe, Maren (1999) - 1.554; Hindemith, Chiara (1999) - 1.314 |
|
|
Feldtmann, Sharona (1999) - 1.288; Kröger, Marleen (1998) - 1.151 |
|
Dähnenkamp, Elina () - 1.623; Fuhrmann, Julia () - 1.524; Matz, Janice () - 1.304 |
|
|
Gerlach, Lea () - 1.254; Reich, Alina () - 1.102 |
|
|
Hilken, Janne (1998) - 1.470; Rathjen, Sophia (2000) - 1.428; Dourson, Marienne (1998) - 1.392 |
|
|
Kruse, Anna-Lena (1999) - 1.264; Fricke, Wiebke (1999) - 1.161 |
|
Budewig, Sarah (1998) - 2.418; Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 2.385; Diez Rossi, Joana (1998) - 2.318 |
|
|
Beckmann, Finja (1998) - 2.317; Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 2.252 |
|
|
Brückner, Neele (1998) - 2.265; Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie (1998) - 2.221; Kölm, Laura (1998) - 2.186 |
|
|
Boy, Victoria (1999) - 2.156; Twesten, Lea (1999) - 2.081 |
|
Luttmann, Ronja (1998) - 2.237; Götting, Greta (1998) - 2.133; Woischke, Carmen (1999) - 1.865 |
|
|
Müller, Mareike (1998) - 1.855; Möller, Aleke (1999) - 1.699 |
|
|
Ilgner, Janine (1999) - 1.873; Hilken, Janne (1998) - 1.862; Detjen, Wiebke (1999) - 1.751 |
|
|
Dourson, Marilène (1998) - 1.730; Brunkhorst, Ann-Christin (1999) - 1.654 |
7.769 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Nienhagen |
09.04. |
|
Lange, Finja (1999) - 1.633; Henning, Kristina (1999) - 1.548; Bohne, Celina (1999) - 1.540 |
|
|
Franzen, Joeline (1998) - 1.540; Rein, Sarah (1999) - 1.508 |
|
|
Bestl. 2010: |
10,10 |
Hartseil, Simone 1997 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,4 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
12.05.2001 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,4 |
Meyer, Imke 1992 -- TSV Otterndorf |
18.06.2005 |
10,20 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Bremen |
18.06. |
10,33 |
|
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
02.06. |
10,39 |
|
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Lauenbrück |
14.05. |
10,42 |
|
Diez Rossi, Joana |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Lauenbrück |
14.05. |
10,43 |
|
Kluwig, Leonie |
1998 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
10,3 |
|
Gietz, Theresa |
1998 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.06. |
10,60 |
|
Glaser, Lucca |
1998 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
10,4 |
|
Von Spreckelsen, Anna Maria |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Oldendorf |
26.06. |
10,64 |
|
Taubert, Celina |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
10,64 |
|
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2:22,98 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:18,49 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristi 1978 -- MTV Celle |
30.06.1991 |
2:28,60 |
|
Rüther, Michelle |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Hameln |
02.07. |
2:35,0 |
|
Teuchert, Lara |
1998 |
SC Hemmoor |
Oerel |
17.06. |
2:36,70 |
|
Wesseloh, Liza |
1998 |
MTV Soltau |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
2:38,8 |
|
Eimann, Milena |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Sottrum |
16.06. |
2:39,43 |
|
Diz Rossi, Joaaa |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
2:39,69 |
|
Kaspar, Paula |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
24.09. |
2:39,90 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
2:40,38 |
|
Schaltegger, Carolyn |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hameln |
02.07. |
2:40,8 |
|
Stein, Laurine |
1998 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
31.08. |
2:40,9 |
|
Frenz, Kyra |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
12.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
6:56,12 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefin 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:51,2 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristi 1978 -- MTV Celle |
14.09.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
23:09 |
Reese, Stina 1997 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:54 |
Schröder, Natascha 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
23.06.2007 |
20:50 |
|
Walke, Elisa-Sophie |
1998 |
SV Rosche |
Wustrow |
26.03. |
23:41 |
|
Rauch, Sabrina |
1998 |
TSV Midlum |
Himmelpforten |
26.03. |
23:45 |
|
Stein, Laurine |
1998 |
MTV Tostedt |
Himmelpforten |
26.03. |
24:52 |
|
Eckhoff, Annerose |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Klein Meckelsen |
16.07. |
25:15 |
|
Koppermann, Maxi |
1998 |
TV Scheessel |
Sottrum |
13.05. |
26:27 |
|
Brembach, Bo |
1998 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Buxtehude |
04.09. |
28:00 |
|
Spierling, Jessica |
1998 |
MTV Tostedt |
Himmelpforten |
26.03. |
31:15 |
|
Prautsch, Tabea |
1998 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
13.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
9,87 |
Hartseil, Simone 1997 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,74 |
Prang, Jana 1982 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
10.09.1995 |
9,62 |
|
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Bremen |
28.08. |
10,47 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
09.07. |
10,51 |
|
Taubert, Celina |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
24.09. |
10,52 |
|
Lübbers, Siri |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
21.05. |
10,63 |
|
Diez Rossi, Joana |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Langen |
17.09. |
10,6 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.04. |
10,98 |
|
Kölm, Laura |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
10,9 |
|
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.04. |
10,9 |
|
Beckmann, Finja |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
21.06. |
11,16 |
|
Götting, Greta |
1998 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,52 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,67 |
Behr, Birgit 1966 -- LG Nordheide |
15.06.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2,44 |
Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,44 |
Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 -- LG Wesermünde |
28.08.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
4,89 |
Hartseil, Simone 1997 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,12 |
Kerschke, Angela 1967 -- MTV Celle |
11.10.1980 |
4,91 |
|
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Sarstedt |
04.09. |
4,84 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Braunschweig |
11.09. |
4,73 |
|
Taubert, Celina |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
17.09. |
4,72 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
11.06. |
4,67 |
|
Kasper, Paula |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
4,67 |
|
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
10.09. |
4,58 |
|
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
21.05. |
4,57 |
|
Zienow, Paula |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
01.10. |
4,53 |
|
Szibbat, Charlotte |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.06. |
4,49 |
|
Beckmann, Finja |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Lauenbrück |
14.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
9,61 |
Hector, Temke 1997 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,74 |
Schuh, Karin 1971 -- LG Munster |
14.07.1984 |
9,68 |
|
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüneburg |
21.08. |
8,93 |
|
Stark, Hannah |
1998 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Bremen |
28.08. |
8,74 |
|
Kölm, Laura |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
8,73 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
8,56 |
|
Lübbers, Siri |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
01.10. |
8,31 |
|
Wichmann, Tabea |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
8,21 |
|
Jobmann, Julia |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.04. |
8,08 |
|
Beckmann, Finja |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Verden |
25.09. |
7,97 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Loxstedt |
08.10. |
7,93 |
|
Sassen, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
25,93 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- MTV Treubund Lüneburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34,94 |
Dierks, Yvonne 1977 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.10.1990 |
26,98 |
|
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
25,66 |
|
Kölm, Laura |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
24,61 |
|
Jobmann, Julia |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
03.10. |
24,21 |
|
Sassen, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
23,36 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Loxstedt |
08.10. |
21,23 |
|
Beckmann, Finja |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Bremen |
28.08. |
20,79 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
20,27 |
|
Lübbers, Siri |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
18,67 |
|
Schulz, Anneke |
1998 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
21.09. |
18,37 |
|
Giesecke, Luisa |
1998 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Suderburg |
22.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
32,94 |
Hector, Temke 1997 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,04 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- LG Wörpe |
25.09.1988 |
33,75 |
|
Lübbers, Siri |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Soltau |
03.09. |
30,92 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
12.06. |
29,53 |
|
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüchow |
13.08. |
29,38 |
|
Sassen, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.10. |
26,46 |
|
Binder, Jana |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
01.10. |
26,05 |
|
Wesseloh, Liza |
1998 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
03.09. |
25,63 |
|
Stark, Hannah |
1998 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Bremen |
28.08. |
25,62 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Oerel |
08.04. |
25,18 |
|
Bleckmann, Pauline |
1998 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
03.09. |
25,08 |
|
Schulz, Anneke |
1998 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
30.04. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
55,00 |
Riwe, Aline 1997 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,00 |
Baake, Valerie 1982 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
09.09.1995 |
49,50 |
|
Sassen, Marie-Sophie |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
49,00 |
|
Wesseloh, Liza |
1998 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
12.09. |
48,00 |
|
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
48,00 |
|
Uhlenbrock, Lara |
1998 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
46,00 |
|
Bleckmann, Pauline |
1998 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
20.05. |
46,00 |
|
Lübbers, Siri |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Lachendorf |
18.06. |
45,50 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
45,00 |
|
Beckmann, Finja |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
43,50 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
42,50 |
|
Binder, Jana |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.548 |
Kruse, Nina 1997 -- Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.600 |
Meyer, Annika 1980 -- VfL Stade |
12.09.1993 |
1.402 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.017 |
Kruse, Nina 1997 -- Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.067 |
Zum Felde, Julia 1993 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
02.07.2006 |
1.821 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.342 |
Schnäbele, Alexa-Lorena 1997 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.579 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
15.07.2000 |
|
10,34-10,47-4,60-1,42-36,00 |
|
|
10,90-10,53-4,55-1,48-37,00 |
|
|
10,91-11,18-4,12-1,36-45,00 |
|
|
11,16-10,54-4,49-1,32-27,50 |
|
|
11,70-11,24-3,92-1,52-31,00 |
|
|
11,04-11,16-4,29-1,32-27,50 |
|
|
11,41-13,05-3,51-1,23-31,50 |
|
|
12,29-13,09-3,81-1,23-34,00 |
|
|
11,94-12,81-3,50-1,32-27,50 |
|
|
11,82-12,84-3,53-1,28-24,00 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-S.-Ball-800m |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.442 |
Hartseil, Simone 1997 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.498 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
27.05.2000 |
|
10,65-11,06-4,58-45,50-2:39,90 |
|
|
10,85-11,20-4,07-37,00-2:31,66 |
|
|
10,50-10,73-4,29-30,50-2:39,43 |
|
|
10,79-11,50-4,28-43,00-2:54,99 |
|
|
11,00-11,96-4,05-42,00-2:45,53 |
|
2.221 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
|
11,28-11,55-4,36-41,50-2:57,07 |
|
2.058 |
|
Von Spreckelsen, Anna Maria |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
|
10,89-12,21-4,09-27,50-2:54,01 |
|
|
12,44-12,31-3,98-34,00-2:49,13 |
|
|
11,42-12,07-3,47-21,50-2:58,61 |
|
|
11,89-13,54-3,90-26,00-2:57,45 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.208 |
Carstens, Marit 1997 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.463 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
14.09.2000 |
|
10,72-11,35-4,45-9,05-23,32 |
|
|
11,41-10,87-4,18-8,00-20,27 |
|
|
11,54-11,84-o.g.V.-7,72-18,28 |
|
1.540 |
|
Franzen, Joeline |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
09.04. |
|
12,02-14,44-3,28-5,84-12,16 |
|
|
Bestl. 2010: |
10,1 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
10,1 |
Gietz, Theresa 1998 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,6 |
Müller, Silke 1976 -- VfL Stade |
07.07.1978 |
10,2 |
|
Helling, Jana |
1999 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Stade-Wiepenk. |
04.09. |
10,53 |
|
Lorenz, Alicia |
1999 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
10,53 |
|
Lakämper, Liv |
1999 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Einbeck |
18.09. |
10,3 |
|
Boy, Victoria |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.06. |
10,4 |
|
Salzmann, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.06. |
10,4 |
|
Walde, Stine |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Oldendorf |
30.08. |
10,72 |
|
Retzlaff, Lisann |
1999 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
10,74 |
|
Kramer, Henriette |
1999 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
01.10. |
10,78 |
|
Hannemann, Sara |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Zeven |
10.09. |
10,80 |
|
Schulz, Tabea |
1999 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
30.04. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2:27,4 |
Frenz, Kyra 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:27,51 |
Schröder, Natascha 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
07.07.2006 |
2:33,19 |
|
Salzmann, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
2:35,68 |
|
Fox, Ella |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
01.10. |
2:35,8 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Oerel |
17.06. |
2:37,66 |
|
Maikranz, Marieke |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Langen |
17.09. |
2:41,87 |
|
Hinterthan, Sofie |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
2:44,53 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
2:44,81 |
|
Retzlaff, Lisann |
1999 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
2:45,39 |
|
Altenburg, Judith |
1999 |
LG Wesermünde |
Langen |
17.09. |
2:46,78 |
|
Fischer, Nele |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Soltau |
03.09. |
2:46,95 |
|
Zoppa, Nele |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
7:42,62 |
Rüther, Michelle 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:04,9 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristi 1978 -- MtV Celle |
18.10.1990 |
7:38,9 |
|
Fox, Ella |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Unterlüß |
09.09. |
7:41,25 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
7:55,8 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
09.09. |
7:56,9 |
|
Zoppa, Nele |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
15.04. |
7:58,9 |
|
Bohne, Celina |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
09.09. |
8:29,5 |
|
Hagemann, Natalya Vanessa |
1999 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/luhe |
23.08. |
8:35,88 |
|
Welk, Lea |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
8:36,56 |
|
Bullwinkel, Lina |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
8:54,63 |
|
Werpup, Esther |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
8:54,64 |
|
Schütt, Antonia |
1999 |
SC Hemmoor |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
21:36 |
Walke, Elisa Sophie 1998 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:38 |
Walke, Elisa Sophie 1998 -- SV Rosche |
17.10.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
10,36 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,6 |
Bollmeier, Josephine 1995 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
18.07.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,48 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,64 |
Mergemann, Heidi 1971 -- |
21.09.1983 |
1,45 |
|
Walde, Stine |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Oldendorf |
30.08. |
1,42 |
|
Maikranz, Marieke |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Langen |
17.09. |
1,40 |
|
Dechert, Johanna |
1999 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Lachendorf |
18.06. |
1,40 |
|
Hannemann, Sara |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
03.09. |
1,40 |
|
Fuhrmann, Julia |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
10.09. |
1,40 |
|
Salzmann, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
1,38 |
|
Lorenz, Alica |
1999 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
03.07. |
1,36 |
|
Boy, Viktoria |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
07.05. |
1,36 |
|
Müller, Magalie |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
21.05. |
1,36 |
|
Lüllau, Kira Mae |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
25.06. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,10 |
Boy, Victoria 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
25.09.2011 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,10 |
Hemeyer, Silka 1989 -- TSV Wehdel |
19.09.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
4,85 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,18 |
Meyer, Annika 1980 -- VfL Stade |
04.10.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
9,15 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,14 |
Schuh, Karin 1971 -- LG Munster |
08.09.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
24,34 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27,55 |
Twesten, Lea 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
08.10.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
27,64 |
Sassen, Marie Sophie 1998 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,22 |
Kornack, Nadine 1981 -- LG Nordheide |
15.08.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
52,50 |
Sassen, Marie Sophie 1998 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
57,00 |
Meyerdierks, Andrea 1972 -- TSV Bremervörde |
30.09.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.433 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.527 |
Schnakenburg, Nadine 1975 -- LG Wörpe |
10.05.1987 |
1.336 |
|
Salzmann, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.909 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.996 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- LG Wörpe |
10.05.1987 |
1.780 |
|
Salzmann, Lisa |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.385 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.424 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
03.09.2011 |
|
10,90-10,61-4,57-1,40-43,50 |
|
|
10,66-10,43-4,45-1,34-30,50 |
|
|
11,52-11,84-3,91-1,24-32,50 |
|
|
11,29-11,21-4,07-1,32-19,50 |
|
|
10,8-11,2-4,00-1,28-20,00 |
|
|
11,71-11,70-4,15-1,24-22,00 |
|
|
11,80-12,48-3,80-1,11-24,50 |
|
|
11,84-14,05-3,38-1,20-30,00 |
|
|
12,08-13,94-3,66-1,11-26,00 |
|
|
12,57-14,00-3,23-1,19-27,00 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-S.-Ball-800m |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.198 |
Rüther, Michelle 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.308 |
Hennings, Henriette 1993 -- VfLStade |
01.10.2005 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.308 |
Hemeyer, Silka 1989 -- TSV Wehdel |
28.07.2001 |
|
10,98-11,12-4,27-36,00-2:48,73 |
|
|
11,02-10,92-4,10-24,00-2:44,81 |
|
|
11,54-12,49-3,84-39,00-3:15,22 |
|
|
11,52-12,20-3,60-27,00-2:58,29 |
|
|
11,88-12,84-3,88-30,00-2:58,75 |
|
|
11,72-13,47-3,64-36,50-3:02,97 |
|
|
11,93-13,41-3,58-37,50-3:01,51 |
|
|
11,90-14,24-3,79-37,00-3:08,67 |
|
|
11,69-13,32-3,79-23,50-2:49,58 |
|
1.826 |
|
Heitmann, Joline |
1999 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Nienhagen |
09.04. |
|
12,29-13,91-3,43-34,50-2:57,97 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2.289 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.463 |
Quell, Ramina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
14.09.2000 |
|
11,16-12,03-3,84-8,70-24,98 |
|
|
12,25-12,94-4,05-7,20-17,84 |
|
|
11,9-13,2-3,37-6,84-15,75 |
|
|
12,56-14,12-3,03-4,40-13,48 |
|
|
12,28-aufg.-3,84-6,69-14,72 |
|
|
Germann, Lea (2001) - 23:39; Siefert, Lena (2001) - 25:06; Koch, Lea Marie (2000) - 28:45 |
|
|
Lehmann, Anna (2001); Spors, Katharina (2000); Küsel, Amelie (2000); Büsch, Hannah (2000) |
|
|
Lutter, Pauline (2001); Milewski, Jasmin (2000); Nast, Johanna (2000); Weber, Fenja (2000) |
|
|
Boer, Amelie (2000); Wöhncke, Klara (2000); Boldyreff, Karla (2000); Schütt, Jurina (2000) |
|
|
Engels, Sophie-Johanna (2000); Dohrmann, Llena (2000); Rathjen, Sophia (2000); Pape, Thyra (2000) |
|
|
Meier, Rebecca (2001); Schröder, Kerrin (2000); Von Bremen, Mairin (2000); Lünstedt, Joelle (2000) |
|
|
Dankert, Milena (2000); Radtke, Chiara (2000); Breitkopf, Marlene (2001); Kruse, Rena (2000) |
|
|
Albrecht, Marie (2000); Kluwig, Shari (2000); Ohl, Leonie (2001); Rohr, Paulina (2000) |
|
|
Zierau, Cathleen (2001); Dippe, Jasmina (2000); Koopmann, Neele (2001); Nitz, Franziska (2000) |
|
|
Quednau, Laura (2000); Von Hein, kim (2001); Grantz, Finja (2000); Schneider, Lara (2000) |
|
|
Strobach, Mieke (2000); Blumenau, Sina (2000); Erhardt, Viktoria (2000); Böstel, Milena (2000) |
|
|
Dohrmann, Lena (2000); Pape, Thyra (2000); Rathjen, Sophia (2000) |
|
|
Schlichtmann, Sophia (2000); Krüscke, Jana (2000); Schlchtmann, Sina (2000) |
|
|
Zacher, henrike (2001); Bach, Laura (2001); Krüger, annika (2000) |
|
|
Dippe, Jasmina (2000); Koopmann, Neele (2001); Nitz, Franziska (2000) |
|
|
Niebuhr, Lea (2001); Küsel, Amelie (2000); Büsch, Hannah (2000) |
|
|
Hardt, Kristina (2000); Schultz, Bentje (2000); Warnstorf, Sophie (2000) |
|
|
Hildebrandt, Lena (2001); Granz, Emma (2001); Ewald, Katharina (2000) |
|
|
Dankert, Milena (2000); Radtke, Chiara (2000); Breitkopf, Marlene (2001) |
|
|
Schilling, Lea (2000); Siefert, Lena (2001); Koch, Lea Marie (2000) |
|
|
Lutter, Pauline (2001); Itner, Lea (2000); Milewski, Zoe (2000) |
|
|
Schröder, Kerrin (2000) - 1.259; Meier, Rebecca (2001) - 1.195; von Bremen, Mairin (2000) - 1.178 |
|
|
Beyl, Yara (2000) - 1.040; Lünstedt, Joelle (2000) - 1.029 |
|
|
Lutter, Pauline (2001) - 1.214; Nast, Johanna (2000) - 1.176; Milewski, Jasmin (2000) - 1.167 |
|
|
Weber, Fenja (2000) - 1.054; Neidel, berit (2000) - 984 |
|
Mulder, Louisa (2000) - 1.324; von der Wroge, Janine (2000) - 1.237; Sternberg, Hannah (2001) - 999 |
|
|
Gossel, Carolin (2000) - 978; Möller, Viola (2000) - 944 |
|
|
Petersen, Noa Johanna (2000) - 1.187; Jänke, Laura (2000) - 1.136; Helmboldt, Lena (2000) - 1.043 |
|
|
Schepe, Kristina (2001) - 1.037; Heinsohn, Lena (2000) - 994 |
|
Dankert, Milena (2000) - 1.188; Kruse, Laura (2000) - 1.182; Radtke, Chiarat (2000) - 1.055 |
|
|
Breitkopf, Marlene (2000) - 978; Kruse, Laura (2000) - 963 |
|
|
Quednau, Laura (2000) - 1.148; von Hein, Kim (2001) - 1.143; Schneider, Laura (2000) - 1.111 |
|
|
Suhr, Caroline (2001) - 1.018; Maciej, Jacqueline (2000) - 938 |
|
Schönfelder, Chiara (2000) - 1.275; Dawid, Alina (2001) - 1.102; Johnson, Jaimy (2001) - 1.050 |
|
|
Moravec, Lisa-Marina (2001) - 924; Körner, Lea (2001) - 882 |
|
|
Röhr, Paulina (2000) - 1.147; Winter, Marie (2000) - 1.141; Tilgner, Marilu Josphine (2000) - 1.036 |
|
|
Bendt, Lucy (2001) - 960; Wanowski, Vivienne (2000) - 949 |
|
Fittnig, Carla (2000) - 1.211; Scholz, Frederieke (2001) - 1.099; Wagner, Leonie (2001) - 990 |
|
|
Kolodziejek, P. (2001) - 927; Agoune, Jasmine (2000) - 944 |
|
|
Vogel, Amelie (2000) - 1.154; Schnarhelt, Finja (2001) - 1.108; Gerdau, Pia (2000) - 1.060 |
|
|
Aldag, Leana (2000) - 945; Wellbrock, Jellste (2000) - 873 |
|
Schröder, Kerrin (2000) - 1.627; von Bremen, Marin (2000) - 1.520; Meier, Rebecca (2001) - 1.483 |
|
|
Warwas, Elisa (2000) - 1.395; Beyl, Yara (2000) - 1.382 |
|
|
Petersen, Noa Johanna (2000) - 1.502; Jänke, Laira (2000) - 1.369; Helmboldt, Lena (2000) - 1.331 |
|
|
Heinsohn, Lene (2000) - 1.309; Schepe, Kristina (2000) - 1.212 |
|
Fitting, Carla (2000) - 1.579; Scholz, Frederieke (2001) - 1.387; Wagner, Leonie (2001) - 1.165 |
|
|
Kolodziejek, P. (2001) - 1.160; Agoune, Jjasmine (2000) - 1.232 |
|
|
Rathjen, Sophia (2000) - 1.511; Pawlus, Annika (2001) - 1.338; Meinke, Franca (2002) - 1.304 |
|
|
Dohrmann, Lena (2000) - 1.209; Hilken, Anna (2002) - 1.052 |
|
Lütjen, Rebecca (2000) - 1.507; Kettelhake, Tia (2001) - 1.307; Kramberger, Pia (2000) - 1.265 |
|
|
Boyke, Anna (2000) - 828; Knoop, Stine (2001) - 826 |
|
|
Thomforde, Saskia (2001) - 1.239; Schröder, Alina (2000) - 1.132; Poppe, Elisabeth (2000) - 1.114 |
|
|
Wendt, Nina (2001) - 1.026; Franz, Lena (2001) - 1.018 |
|
Grienitz, Marie (2000) - 1.238; Klegräfe, Christina (2000) - 1.214; Lütjen, Tabea (2001) - 1.136 |
|
|
Heins, Sarah (2001) - 970; Koopmann, Jana (2001) - 933 |
|
|
Bestl. 2010: |
7,3 |
Lakämper, Liv 1999 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,8 |
Sittinger, Katrin 1979 -- VfL Stade |
09.06.1990 |
7,53 |
|
Eberle, Katharina |
2000 |
TuS Bothel |
Celle |
01.10. |
7,61 |
|
Rohr, Paulina |
2000 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
7,68 |
|
Schönfelder, Chiara |
2000 |
LAZ Celle |
Lachendorf |
18.06. |
7,72 |
|
Müller, Christin |
2000 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
7,73 |
|
Fischer, Nele |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
18.06. |
7,79 |
|
Fitting, Carla |
2000 |
VfL Stade |
Langen |
17.09. |
7,83 |
|
Rathjen, Sophia |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Lauenbrück |
14.05. |
7,84 |
|
Petersen, Noa Johanna |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Norderstedt |
04.06. |
7,84 |
|
Hardt, Kristina |
2000 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
7,85 |
|
Kruse, Rena |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2:44,1 |
Hinterthan, Marie 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:32,8 |
Schröder, Natascha 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
13.09.2005 |
2:34,20 |
|
Helmboldt, Lena |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
12.06. |
2:42,96 |
|
Walke, Anastasia |
2000 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
2:43,25 |
|
Von Bremen, Mairin |
2000 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
2:44,81 |
|
Petersen, Noa Johanna |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
2:46,15 |
|
Schlichtmann, Sophia |
2000 |
SC Hemmoor |
Langen |
17.09. |
2:47,70 |
|
Fischer, Nele |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
2:48,57 |
|
Schlichtmann, Sina |
2000 |
SC Hemmoor |
Langen |
17.09. |
2:49,60 |
|
Woehlert, Nanda |
2000 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
01.10. |
2:49,85 |
|
Lütjen, Rebecca |
2000 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Langen |
17.09. |
2:51,10 |
|
Dohrmann, Lena |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Langen |
17.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
8:09,5 |
Lange, Finja 1999 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:08,59 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
27.04.2008 |
7:23,85 |
|
Helmboldt, Lena |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Pinneberg |
02.06. |
7:30,1 |
|
Walke, Anastasia |
2000 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
19.08. |
7:59,4 |
|
Woehlert, Nanda |
2000 |
LAZ Celle |
Unterlüß |
09.09. |
8:00,6 |
|
Dippe, Jasmina |
2000 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
15.04. |
8:01,57 |
|
Schlichtmann, Sophia |
2000 |
SC Hemmoor |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
8:02,68 |
|
Schlichtmann, Sina |
2000 |
SC Hemmoor |
Wehdel |
06.07. |
8:03,68 |
|
Eden, Hanna-Sophie |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Wehdel |
30.04. |
8:07,1 |
|
Fischer, Nele |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
09.09. |
8:10,61 |
|
Rathjen, Sophia |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
04.04. |
8:11,0 |
|
Dietmann, Janica |
2000 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
07.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
25:11 |
Zoppa, Nele Sophie 1999 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:44 |
Rüther, Michelle 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
11.07.2009 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:44 |
Walke, Anastasia 2000 -- SV Rosche |
26.03.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,36 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,54 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel |
27.05.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
4,52 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,80 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- |
28.09.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
49,00 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56,00 |
Flindt, Christine 1964 -- |
12.10.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.401 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.483 |
Havenstein, Nadine 1981 -- VfL Westercelle |
19.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.795 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.877 |
Havenstein, Nadine 1981 -- VfL Westercelle |
19.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
7,6 |
Rohr, Paulina 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,40 |
Kammann, Anna 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
28.09.2003 |
7,52 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
TSV Adendorf |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
7,6 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Kehdingen |
20.05. |
7,91 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
14.05. |
7,7 |
|
Lutter, Pauline |
2001 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
08.09. |
7,95 |
|
Dawid, Alina |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
21.05. |
7,8 |
|
Breitkopf, Marlene |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
20.08. |
7,8 |
|
Beckhusen, Carolin |
2001 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
8,14 |
|
Scholz, Frederieke |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Gnarrenburg |
01.05. |
8,22 |
|
Behrens, Anna Lena |
2001 |
LG Samtgemeinde Fintel |
Lauenbrück |
14.05. |
8,0 |
|
Kape, Hanna |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
2:42,85 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:34,7 |
Silber, Johanna 1983 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
12.09.1993 |
2:48,7 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
TSV Adendorf |
Adendorf |
07.09. |
2:50,89 |
|
Zacher, Henrike |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
2:51,81 |
|
Bach, Laura |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
2:52,66 |
|
Eimann, Janina |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
2:53,52 |
|
Trode, Fabienne |
2001 |
MTV Tostedt |
Oldendorf |
05.06. |
2:54,60 |
|
Kapa, Hanna |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
18.09. |
2:59,1 |
|
Klostermann, Anna Lara |
2001 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
31.08. |
3:04,8 |
|
Germann, Lea |
2001 |
SC Lüchow |
Dannenberg |
01.06. |
3:04,96 |
|
Hildebrandt, Lena |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
28.08. |
3:05,4 |
|
Herrmann, Turid |
2001 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Dannenberg |
01.06. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
7:39,0 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:22,19 |
Silber, Johanna 1983 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
02.10.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
22:09 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:30 |
Walke, Anastasia 2000 -- SV Rosche |
17.10.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1,28 |
Petersen, Noa Johanna 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,41 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel |
29.09.1985 |
1,28 |
|
Von Hein, Kim |
2001 |
LG Kehdingen |
Himmelpforten |
25.09. |
1,26 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
14.05. |
1,24 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
06.05. |
1,20 |
|
Lutter, Pauline |
2001 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
30.04. |
1,20 |
|
Duwald, Aenne |
2001 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
17.09. |
1,16 |
|
Trode, Fabienne |
2001 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
1,16 |
|
Kolodziejek, Paula |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Oldendorf |
26.06. |
1,16 |
|
Zacher, Henrike |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oldendorf |
26.06. |
1,16 |
|
Kettelhake, Tia |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Ritterhude |
27.08. |
1,16 |
|
Jantzen, Pauline |
2001 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
4,11 |
Schröder, Kerrin 2000 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,58 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
25.09.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
39,50 |
Petersen, Noa Johanna 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
49,00 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
29.09.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.227 |
Christiansen, Lea-Marie 2000 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.389 |
Jacobsen, Susanne 1967 -- Cuxhavener SV |
03.09.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.555 |
Petersen, Noa Johanna 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.727 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- |
16.07.1985 |
|
Siedler, Jana (2002); Haspelmath, Anna-Lena (2002); Haspelmath, Maja (2002); Mettel, Emilia (2002) |
|
|
Von Glahn, Jule (2002); Geise, Helen (2002); Ruhmann, Laura (2002); Lampel, Chiara (2002) |
|
|
Quednau, Veronique (2003); Danneberg, Reneé (2002); Olshausen, Nala (2002); Dehning, Marie (2003) |
|
|
Lloyd, Rececca (2002); Röber, Johanna (2002); Meldau, Marika (2003); Schneeweiss, Pia (2002) |
|
|
Hartmann, freija (2003); Behrens, Lena (2002); Hilken, anna (2002); Meinke, Franca (2002) |
|
|
Nlenck, Johanna (2002); Silvester, Nina (2003); Heinieking, Marleen (2002); Eberharter, Sara (2003) |
|
|
Holz, Maja (2004); Schumann, Mira (2003); Niemeyer, Alina (2003); Holz, Julika (2002) |
|
|
Anders, Wiebke (2002); Blatz, Sandya (2002); Welk, Julia (2002); Schumacher, Fenke (2003) |
|
|
Von der Hagen, Anna (2002); Vollmers, Marit (2002); Zacher, Jette (2002); Pieper, Cathrin (2003) |
|
|
Hosrtmann, Lucy (2002); Herrmann, Jula (2003); Stein, Lavinia (2003); Gries, Lisa (2002) |
|
|
Schumann, Mira (2003); Niemeyer, Alina (2003); Holz, Julika (2002) |
|
|
Mettel, Emilia (2002); Haspelmath, Maja (2002); Haspelmath, Anna-Lena (2002) |
|
|
Behschnitt, Lea (2002); Judel, Jette (2002); Kück, Emma (2002) |
|
|
Röhrs, Beeke (2002); Meyer, Beeke (2003); Prüser, Nele (2002) |
|
|
Bolle, Jule (2002); Von Glahn, Jule (2002); Lampel, Chiara (2002) |
|
|
Anders, Wiebke (2002); Welk, Julia (2002); Werpup, Eileen (2002) |
|
|
Pöllmann, Paula (2003); Hohls, Johanna (2002); Kaupke, Lisa (2002) |
|
|
von der Hagen, Anna (2002); Zacher, Jette (2002); Zacher, Merle (2003) |
|
10:33,8 |
|
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
|
Suderburg |
21.05. |
|
Hatt, Kim (2003); Reuter, Lena (2003); Brandstäter, Mariea (2003) |
|
|
Geise, Helen (2002); Koschuth, Lene (2002); Bransi, Leonie (2002) |
|
|
Geise, Helen (2002) - 1.013; Lampel, Chiara (2002) - 979; Bolle, Jule (2002) - 904 |
|
|
von Glahn, Jule (2002) - 898; Führer, Sientje (2002) - 867 |
|
|
Siedler, Jana (2002) - 1.102; Lindemann, Sarah (2002) - 975; Haspelmath, Maaja (2002) - 920 |
|
|
Wruck, Jamie (2003) - 757; Schwendner, stine-Marie (2003) - 703 |
|
Rieper, Henrike (2003) - 979; Witt, Chiara Sophie (2002) - 883; Peters, Rieke (2003) - 869 |
|
|
Wissem, Antonia (2002) - 781; Schradick, Janine (2002) - 781 |
|
|
Olshausen, Nala (2002) - 1.041; Danneberg, Reneé (2002) - 978; Dehning, Marie (2003) - 950 |
|
|
Schledermann, Hannah (2003) - 710; Quednau, Veronique (2003) - 611 |
|
Meinke, Franca (2002) - 989; Cordes, Alicia (2003) - 840; Hilken, Anna (2002) - 813 |
|
|
Hartmann, Freija (2003) - 809; Meyer, Nina (2002) - 794 |
|
|
Beuth, Dania Carina (2002) - 978; Göbel, Cathrin (2002) - 852; Brüns, Anneke (2002) - 803 |
|
|
Schröder, Jana (2002) - 743; Söder, Hanna (2002) - 727 |
|
Bötjer, Eefje (2004) - 861; Lahrs, Christina (2004) - 831; Bürgerhoff, Kaja (2002) - 831 |
|
|
Conn, Gina-Marie (2002) - 794; Feistle, Lena (2002) - 783 |
|
|
Hirschmann, Mia (2003) - 919; Mulder, Fabienne (2002) - 911; Rydzy, Vivien (2003) - 775 |
|
|
Möller, Julia (2002) - 748; Mulder, Charllyne (2004) - 713 |
|
Blenck, Johanna (2002) - 1.032; Heineking, Marleen (2002) - 843; Eberharter, Sara (2003) - 804 |
|
|
Silvester, Nina (2003) - 702; Kruse, Jessica (2002) - 650 |
|
|
Arnoldt, Jana (2002) - 1.049; Meyer, Janne (2002) - 877; Niewöhner, Rieke (2002) - 812 |
|
|
Steffens, Jana (2002) - 665; Meyer, Nele (2003) - 602 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
8,07 |
Lutter, Pauline 2001 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,3 |
Kerschke, Angela 1967 -- |
12.09.1976 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,3 |
Ernst, Nina 1975 -- LG Nordheide |
30.09.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3:00,84 |
Lenkeit, Tabea 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:45,84 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
11.06.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
24:18 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
22:22 |
Warnecke, Guendalina 1994 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
25.10.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3,93 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,45 |
Hilck, Birgit 1970 -- LG Kehdinen |
16.09.1979 |
3,97 |
|
Holz, Julika |
2002 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
26.06. |
3,79 |
|
Gerkens, Kajsa |
2002 |
TSV Kirchlinteln |
Verden |
12.09. |
3,72 |
|
Blenck, Johanna |
2002 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
12.09. |
3,71 |
|
Meinke, Franca |
2002 |
LAV Zeven |
Gnarrenburg |
01.05. |
3,68 |
|
Geise, Helen |
2002 |
TV Langen |
Loxstedt |
14.05. |
3,66 |
|
Zum Felde, Lena |
2002 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
25.09. |
3,64 |
|
Welk, Julia |
2002 |
TV Loxstedt |
Langen |
03.07. |
3,62 |
|
Schulz, Amelie |
2002 |
VfL Stade |
Oldendorf |
26.06. |
3,60 |
|
Wissem, Antonia |
2002 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
06.05. |
3,55 |
|
Bolle, Jule |
2002 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
03.07. |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
38,00 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,00 |
Gdanitz, Inga 1971 -- MTV Hesedorf |
14.06.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
1.212 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.284 |
Hilck, Birgit 1970 -- LG Kehdingen |
16.09.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
8,32 |
Schulz, Amelie 2002 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,8 |
Pralle, Corinna 1982 -- LG Fallingbostel |
24.09.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3:13,7 |
Brockmann, Maria 2002 -- TV Scheessel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:50,9 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TV Sottrum |
30.09.2006 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23:36 |
Warnecke, Guendalina 1994 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
23.03.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
3,45 |
Schulz, Amelie 2002 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,90 |
Städtler, Cora 1979 -- LG Wesermünde |
02.09.1987 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,90 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel |
10.08.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
28,00 |
Beuth, Dania 2002 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,00 |
Gdanitz, Inga 1971 -- MTV Hesedorf |
08.09.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
984 |
Meinke, Franca 2002 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bestl. 2010: |
984 |
Schulz, Amelie 2002 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.161 |
Hesse, Stefanie 1976 -- VfL Wetsercelle |
23.06.1984 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.2.3 / 1.2.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/4000 NLV-Bezirk Lüneburg |