Bezirksbestenliste 2013 - U16, U14, U12, U10 |
Stand: 19.10.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:02:34 |
LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56:21 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
16.10.2005 |
|
|
|
38042 Schwanemann, Niklas (1998) - 17:43; 39165 Kopf, Steffen (1999) - 19:52 |
|
|
|
|
Schwiemann, Veit (1998) - 22:14 |
|
|
|
|
38224 Boick, Jakob (1998) - 22:20; 38920 Gause, Michel (1999) - 26:51 |
|
|
|
|
Taufenbach, Philipp (1998) - 27:06 |
|
|
|
38324 Haupt, Johannes (1998); 39951 Ionita, Stefan (1998) |
|
|
|
|
38985 Debey, Christian (1999); 36339 Rick, Bent Mathis (1998) |
|
|
|
50,32 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
|
|
|
38129 Geschwandtner, Valentin (1998); 39160 Timmen, Matthis (1999) |
|
|
|
|
40799 Hausmann, Jakob (1998); 38984 Kruse, Jonas (1998) |
|
|
|
39663 Traub, Maximilian (1999); 39662 Armke, Henri (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39661 Hansel, Nils (1999); 39660 Schröder, Tom (1999) |
|
|
|
|
41147 Simon, Daniel (1998); 40933 Fahrenholz, Jan (1998) |
|
|
|
|
40974 Dobslaf, Sandro (1998); 39874 Gaulke, Jonas (1999) |
|
|
|
38224 Boick, Jakob (1998); 38920 Gause, Michel (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38914 Mützel, Thorben (1998); 38918 Drengemann, Lars (1998) |
|
|
|
|
41142 Oestmann, Achim (1998); 41141 Heck, Jascha (1998) |
|
|
|
|
41146 Rademacher, Till (1998); 39546 Schulze, Rico (1998) |
|
|
|
39483 Sauter, Fiete (1998); 39482 Naeve, Jan Eric (1998) |
|
|
|
|
39484 Hinrichs, Pascal (1999); 39485 Blenck, Johannes (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38888 Fengler, Felix Jonathan (2001); 38892 Hessenmöller, Luis (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39568 Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric (1999); 38877 Möller, Jonas (2000) |
|
|
|
39538 Siemonsen, Tom (2000); 39899 Wilhelmi, Matthis (2000) |
|
|
|
|
41143 Peymann, Luca (1999); 40975 Holsten, Jakob (1999) |
|
|
|
|
40289 Burger, Leon (1999); Hess, Lasse (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38990 Guevarra, Justin (1998) |
|
|
|
|
39592 Schloemp, Robin (1998); 38144 Helmboldt, Rico (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38164 Wermbter, Malwin (1998) |
|
|
9:12,67 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bremen |
21.04. |
|
|
|
39413 Wilsdorf, Guido (1998); 38984 Kruse, Jonas (1998) |
|
|
|
|
40311 Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek (2000) |
|
|
|
9:32,87 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Tostedt |
24.08. |
|
|
|
35807 Nikolai, Robin (1998); 40122 Kapretz, Jan Luca (1998) |
|
|
|
|
34455 Lange, Christian (1999) |
|
|
|
38985 Debey, Christian (1999); 38321 Rilling, Torben (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38737 Bethge, Luca (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38225 Kracke, Marten (1998); 38920 Gause, Michel (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38224 Boick, Jakob (1998) |
|
|
|
39170 Vollmers, Torge (1999); 40658 Müller-Stosch, Jasper (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39169 Bohmann, Henrik (1998) |
|
|
|
|
39663 Traub, Maximilian (1999); 39661 Hansel, Nils (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39660 Schröder, Tom (1999) |
|
|
|
38618 von Ahsen, Lennart (1999); Zaulick, Jannes (2000) |
|
|
|
|
40912 Gummert, Franz (2001) |
|
|
|
|
38272 Fischer, Linus (2000); 38267 Schwenke, Lennart (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38271 Sommer, Gerriet (1998) |
|
|
|
38324 Haupt, Johannes (1998) - 1.620; 39951 Ionita, Stefan (1998) - 1.582 |
|
|
|
|
36339 Rick, Bent Mathis (1998) - 1.418; 38985 Debey, Christian (1999) - 1.404; 38737 Bethge, Luca (1999) - 1.196 |
|
|
|
|
39533 Pieper, Linus (1999) - 1.490; 39660 Schröder, Tom (1999) - 1.442 |
|
|
|
|
40774 Folkers, Steffen (1998) - 1.261; 39662 Armke, Henri (1999) - 1.205; 39663 Traub, Maximilian (1999) - 1.026 |
|
|
|
39903 Hanisch, Stephen (1999) - 1.390; Nordmann, Nico (1998) - 1.300 |
|
|
|
|
39379 Dressel, Malte (1998) - 1.171; Penshorn, Likas (1999) - 1.161; Escher, Tobias (1999) - 1.152 |
|
|
|
|
38914 Mützel, Thorben (1998) - 1.336; 38919 Müller, Marcel (2000) - 1.235 |
|
|
|
|
41121 Duvekot, Dennis (1999) - 1.217; 38224 Boick, Jakob (1998) - 1.199; 38915 Busse, Christian (1999) - 1.059 |
|
|
|
40933 Fahrenholz, Jan (1998) - 1.340; 40896 Hentschel, Luca (1998) - 1.310 |
|
|
|
|
40975 Holsten, Jakob (1999) - 1.262; 39898 Heinze, Sven (1999) - 1.069; Rademacher, Sven (1999) - 1.054 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
|
|
38324 Haupt, Johannes (1998) - 2.089; 39951 Ionita, Stefan (1998) - 2.071 |
|
|
|
|
36339 Rick, Bent Mathis (1998) - 1.887; 38985 Debey, Christian (1999) - 1.810; 38737 Bethge, Luca (1999) - 1.580 |
|
|
|
|
39533 Pieper, Linus (1999) - 2.039; 39660 Schröder, Tom (1999) - 1.971 |
|
|
|
|
40774 Folkers, Steffen (1998) - 1.750; 39662 Armke, Henri (1999) - 1.632; 39663 Traub, Maximilian (1999) - 1.366 |
|
|
|
40933 Fahrenholz, Jan (1998) - 1.829; 40896 Hentschel, Luca (1998) - 1.737 |
|
|
|
|
40975 Holsten, Jakob (1999) - 1.624; 41146 Rademacher, Till (1998) - 1.523; 39898 Heinze, Sven (1999) - 1.517 |
|
|
|
|
38914 Mützel, Thorben (1998) - 1.805; 41121 Duvekot, Dennis (1999) - 1.644 |
|
|
|
|
38224 Boick, Jakob (1998) - 1.626; 38919 Müller, Marcel (2000) - 1.597; 38915 Busse, Christian (1999) - 1.421 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12.553 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12.553 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
23.06./24.06.2012 |
|
|
|
39034 Dohrmann, Janik (1999) - 4.576; 39787 Herzog, Alexander (1998) - 4.097 |
|
|
|
|
39038 Michaelis, Joost (1999) - 3.428 |
|
|
|
|
39533 Pieper, Linus (1999) - 4.390; 39660 Schröder, Tom (1999) - 4.205 |
|
|
|
|
39663 Traub, Maximilian (1999) - 3.314 |
|
|
|
36339 Rick, Bent Mathis (1998) - 4.204; 38985 Debey, Christian (1999) - 3.964 |
|
|
|
|
39568 Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric (1999) - 3.673 |
|
|
|
|
39254 Martens, Leon (1999) - 4.122; 39252 Plate, Gabriel (1998) - 4.040 |
|
|
|
|
39251 Schümann, Dominik (1998) - 3.035 |
|
|
|
38914 Mützel, Thorben (1998) - 3.909; 38224 Boick, Jakob (1998) - 3.636 |
|
|
|
|
38919 Müller, Marcel (2000) - 3.168 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9.195 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12.638 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
6.06.2009 |
|
|
|
38324 Haupt, Johannes (1998) - 2.702; 39951 Ionita, Stefan (1998) - 2.625 |
|
|
|
|
38985 Debey, Christian (1999) - 2.367; 36339 Rick, Bent Mathis (1998) - 2.335; 39568 Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric (1999) - 2.161 |
|
|
|
|
39533 Pieper, Linus (1999) - 2.457; 39660 Schröder, Tom (1999) - 2.304 |
|
|
|
|
40774 Folkers, Steffen (1998) - 1.879; 39663 Traub, Maximilian (1999) - 1.843; 39661 Hansel, Nils (1999) - 1.790 |
|
|
|
38914 Mützel, Thorben (1998) - 2.193; 38918 Drengemann, Lars (1998) - 2.159 |
|
|
|
|
38920 Gause, Michel (1999) - 2.021; 38224 Boick, Jakob (1998) - 1.970; 38915 Busse, Christian (1999) - 1.726 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,80 |
Knopf, Lukas 1997 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,7 |
Wonszak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
7.07.1973 |
38367 |
|
11,19 |
+1,5 |
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
38634 |
|
11,57 |
+1,0 |
Solf, Joris |
1998 |
LG Kehdingen |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
39787 |
|
12,14 |
+2,0 |
Herzog, Alexander |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Bremen |
15.06. |
38059 |
|
12,16 |
+0,6 |
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Markt Schwaben |
08.09. |
38232 |
|
12,19 |
+1,1 |
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Hameln |
02.06. |
40122 |
|
12,20 |
+1,0 |
Kapretz, Jan Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
37659 |
|
12,37 |
+2,0 |
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
|
|
12,2 |
|
Brown, Dantae |
1998 |
LG Celle-Land |
Schwarmstedt |
01.06. |
38129 |
|
12,2 |
|
Geschwandtner, Valentin |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
39239 |
|
12,51 |
+0,1 |
Wickinger, Mika |
1998 |
SV Nienhagen |
Soltau |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
37,94 |
Vogel, Paul 1997 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36,34 |
Meyer, Matthias 1988 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
21.06.2003 |
38059 |
|
38,04 |
|
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Celle |
31.08. |
40122 |
|
39,75 |
|
Kapretz, Jan Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
38232 |
|
40,39 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
40782 |
|
41,16 |
|
Petersen, Immo |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Delmenhorst |
02.08. |
40178 |
|
41,92 |
|
Bausen, Steffen |
1998 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
15.05. |
39787 |
|
41,8 |
|
Herzog, Alexander |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Bremen |
15.06. |
39169 |
|
42,65 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
15.05. |
|
|
42,79 |
|
Menke, Jan |
1998 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
39483 |
|
43,1 |
|
Sauter, Fiete |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
18.08. |
38914 |
|
45,1 |
|
Mützel, Thorben |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
26.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:05,33 |
Struwe, Henry 1997 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:57,44 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
14.06.2003 |
38990 |
|
2:07,60 |
|
Guevarra, Justin |
1998 |
SV Rosche |
Celle |
03.07. |
38042 |
|
2:08,95 |
|
Schwanemann, Niklas |
1998 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
38232 |
|
2:11,65 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Hannover |
11.08. |
|
|
2:13,8 |
|
Helmke, Hannes |
1998 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
38164 |
|
2:14,0 |
|
Wermbter, Malwin |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
40782 |
|
2:16,80 |
|
Petersen, Immo |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Hamburg |
21.09. |
38984 |
|
2:17,2 |
|
Kruse, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
39169 |
|
2:17,46 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Hamburg |
21.09. |
35807 |
|
2:17,60 |
|
Nikolai, Robin |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Hannover |
11.08. |
39413 |
|
2:17,6 |
|
Wilsdorf, Guido |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:59,2 |
Jagow, Luca 1997 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:33,30 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
9.06.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6:32,1 |
Bürger, Dan 1997 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:55,0 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
25.09.1980 |
38232 |
|
6:47,21 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Stade |
05.05. |
40782 |
|
6:50,6 |
|
Petersen, Immo |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
39592 |
|
7:08,4 |
|
Schloemp, Robin |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
38271 |
|
7:17,0 |
|
Sommer, Gerriet |
1998 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
38225 |
|
7:23,7 |
|
Kracke, Marten |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
|
|
7:25,40 |
|
Holl, Marvin |
1998 |
SC Hemmoor |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
38224 |
|
7:27,1 |
|
Boick, Jakob |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
38914 |
|
7:45,1 |
|
Mützel, Thorben |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
40774 |
|
7:46,48 |
|
Folkers, Steffen |
1998 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Stade |
05.05. |
|
|
7:47,11 |
|
Hentschel, Luca Maximilian |
1998 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Stade |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10:07,20 |
Köhler, Julius 1997 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:58,69 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
21.08.2010 |
38990 |
|
9:32,55 |
|
Guevarra, Justin |
1998 |
SV Rosche |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
38042 |
|
9:41,72 |
|
Schwanemann, Niklas |
1998 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
38164 |
|
10:24,11 |
|
Wermbter, Malwin |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
|
|
10:49,28 |
|
Warnecke, Daniel |
1998 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
35807 |
|
11:02,05 |
|
Nikolai, Robin |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
39592 |
|
11:13,4 |
|
Schloemp, Robin |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
38271 |
|
11:24,1 |
|
Sommer, Gerriet |
1998 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
38225 |
|
11:49,5 |
|
Kracke, Marten |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
26.04. |
38224 |
|
11:59,8 |
|
Boick, Jakob |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
26.04. |
|
|
12:11,4 |
|
Holl, Marvin |
1998 |
SC Hemmoor |
Drochtersen |
19.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
17:47 |
Romanski, Jasper 1997 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:02 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
11.04.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,18 |
Knopf, Lukas 1997 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,75 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
20.08.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
44,04 |
Jagow, Luca 1997 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,22 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
27.09.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,69 |
Sandt, Jonas 1997 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,69 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,03 |
Pinnow, Oliver 1964 -- VfL Stade |
2.06.1979 |
38093 |
|
1,77 |
|
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
38367 |
|
1,72 |
|
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Markt Schwaben |
08.09. |
39230 |
|
1,69 |
|
Kragge, Jan |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
39169 |
|
1,66 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
28.09. |
40122 |
|
1,64 |
|
Kapretz, Jan Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
38634 |
|
1,64 |
|
Solf, Joris |
1998 |
LG Kehdingen |
Markt Schwaben |
08.09. |
38232 |
|
1,64 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Cuxhaven |
28.09. |
38918 |
|
1,60 |
|
Drengemann, Lars |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
24.07. |
|
|
1,59 |
|
Holl, Marvin |
1998 |
SC Hemmoor |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
38059 |
|
1,56 |
|
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Gnarrenburg |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,20 |
Twesten, Niklas 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,20 |
Erxmeyer, Jeffrey 1959 -- LG Fallingbostel |
18.08.1974 |
39483 |
|
3,21 |
|
Sauter, Fiete |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
03.10. |
37659 |
|
3,20 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
36339 |
|
2,60 |
|
Rick, Bent Mathis |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
39169 |
|
2,40 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
38659 |
|
2,35 |
|
Stöwing, Malte |
1998 |
TV Loxstedt |
Schiffdorf-Bramel |
20.05. |
39252 |
|
2,30 |
|
Plate, Gabriel |
1998 |
SC Lüchow |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
38225 |
|
2,00 |
|
Kracke, Marten |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
08.08. |
38224 |
|
1,80 |
|
Boick, Jakob |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
08.08. |
39787 |
|
1,60 |
|
Herzog, Alexander |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.09. |
38914 |
|
1,40 |
|
Mützel, Thorben |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
08.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6,38 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,75 |
Hofmeister, Jörg 1940 -- Cuxhavener SV |
22.05.1955 |
38367 |
|
6,21 |
+1,3 |
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Hannover |
10.08. |
38059 |
|
5,86 |
+0,9 |
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Hannover |
10.08. |
38232 |
|
5,81 |
+1,9 |
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Hameln |
02.06. |
39787 |
|
5,77 |
+0,8 |
Herzog, Alexander |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
14.09. |
40122 |
|
5,73 |
+0,0 |
Kapretz, Jan Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
28.09. |
39239 |
|
5,71 |
+0,0 |
Wickinger, Mika |
1998 |
SV Nienhagen |
Soltau |
05.06. |
38324 |
|
5,38 |
+1,4 |
Haupt, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Stade |
05.05. |
39169 |
|
5,37 |
+0,0 |
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Himmelpforten |
14.06. |
36339 |
|
5,36 |
+0,2 |
Rick, Bent Mathis |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
14.09. |
38093 |
|
5,33 |
+0,0 |
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13,27 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,27 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
27.05.2012 |
38093 |
|
11,56 |
+0,6 |
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Celle |
31.08. |
39230 |
|
11,08 |
-0,3 |
Kragge, Jan |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
39034 |
|
10,65 |
+0,4 |
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
39787 |
|
10,10 |
+0,7 |
Herzog, Alexander |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
38060 |
|
9,74 |
+1,6 |
Vogel, Laurens |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Hannover |
11.08. |
39484 |
|
9,65 |
|
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
05.06. |
38659 |
|
9,19 |
+0,0 |
Stöwing, Malte |
1998 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
21.06. |
40975 |
|
8,98 |
-0,3 |
Holsten, Jakob |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
25.06. |
39898 |
|
8,93 |
+0,5 |
Heinze, Sven |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
25.06. |
41146 |
|
8,77 |
+0,0 |
Rademacher, Till |
1998 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
25.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13,12 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,40 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
6.07.2011 |
39951 |
|
14,75 |
|
Ionita, Stefan |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
02.06. |
38324 |
|
14,32 |
|
Haupt, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Lübeck |
16.06. |
37659 |
|
13,56 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.05. |
39169 |
|
13,47 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Hameln |
02.06. |
39483 |
|
12,43 |
|
Sauter, Fiete |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
21.09. |
38773 |
|
12,40 |
|
Segelken, Tjorben |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg/Wümme |
16.08. |
38231 |
|
12,12 |
|
Grabow, Nico |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
38059 |
|
12,02 |
|
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
38232 |
|
11,64 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
22.06. |
40803 |
|
11,31 |
|
Bunge, Manuel |
1998 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
13.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
46,49 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,96 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- TSV Kirchlinteln |
21.09.2008 |
38773 |
|
46,94 |
|
Segelken, Tjorben |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Hameln |
02.06. |
39169 |
|
41,90 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
28.09. |
40803 |
|
41,34 |
|
Bunge, Manuel |
1998 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
02.10. |
39290 |
|
38,46 |
|
Wegner, Niklas |
1998 |
LG Kehdingen |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
37659 |
|
38,28 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
39951 |
|
38,24 |
|
Ionita, Stefan |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
38324 |
|
37,75 |
|
Haupt, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
38231 |
|
35,29 |
|
Grabow, Nico |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
38059 |
|
34,82 |
|
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Markt Schwaben |
08.09. |
39483 |
|
32,77 |
|
Sauter, Fiete |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
54,08 |
von der Gablentz, Christian 1997 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,82 |
Segelken, Gunnar 1976 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
31.08.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
47,50 |
Twesten, Niklas 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
62,80 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
28.08.2011 |
39169 |
|
52,30 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
38231 |
|
44,45 |
|
Grabow, Nico |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Hannover |
11.08. |
39504 |
|
41,99 |
|
Pieper, Kai |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg/Wümme |
16.08. |
38367 |
|
41,55 |
|
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Markt Schwaben |
08.09. |
38962 |
|
38,85 |
|
Clauß, Pascal |
1998 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
39951 |
|
37,57 |
|
Ionita, Stefan |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
37659 |
|
37,46 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
39379 |
|
37,15 |
|
Dressel, Malte |
1998 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
25.08. |
38914 |
|
36,80 |
|
Mützel, Thorben |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
26.09. |
39252 |
|
35,40 |
|
Plate, Gabriel |
1998 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
59,50 |
Vogel, Paul 1997 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
85,00 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
13.07.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.697 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.697 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
23.06.2012 |
|
|
|
12,19(+0,0)-5,46(+0,0)-11,67 |
|
37659 |
|
1.649 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.05. |
|
|
|
12,3(-0,5)-5,07(+0,7)-13,56 |
|
|
|
|
13,08(-0,6)-5,37(+0,0)-13,30 |
|
|
|
|
13,17(+0,0)-5,37(-0,9)-12,82 |
|
|
|
|
12,50(-2,0)-5,14(+0,1)-11,64 |
|
|
|
|
12,26(-0,1)-5,77(+0,8)-8,27 |
|
40122 |
|
1.509 |
|
Kapretz, Jan Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
17.08. |
|
|
|
13,3(-0,1)-5,05(+0,0)-11,91 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.231 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.467 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
2.07.2005 |
|
|
|
12,19(+0,0)-5,46(+0,0)-11,67-1,52 |
|
37659 |
|
2.138 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.05. |
|
|
|
12,3(-0,5)-5,07(+0,7)-13,56-1,52 |
|
|
|
|
13,2(+0,2)-5,31(+0,4)-13,08-1,64 |
|
|
|
|
12,50(-2,0)-5,14(+0,1)-11,64-1,60 |
|
|
|
|
13,08(-0,6)-5,37(+0,0)-13,30-1,48 |
|
|
|
|
12,93(-0,1)-4,75(+0,0)-13,63-1,52 |
|
40122 |
|
2.058 |
|
Kapretz, Jan Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
|
12,26(-0,1)-5,77(+0,8)-8,27-1,52 |
|
|
|
|
13,68(-0,1)-5,02(+0,3)-12,19-1,52 |
|
|
|
|
12,75(+0,0)-4,69(+0,0)-10,93-1,48 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4.834 |
Twesten, Niklas 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.834 |
Twesten, Niklas 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
23.06./24.06.2012 |
|
|
|
13,17(+0,0)-5,37(-0,9)-12,82-1,60-12,65(+0,0)/38,39-2,20-50,40-3:06,96 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
13,68(-0,1)-5,02(+0,3)-12,19-1,52-13,49(-0,4)/32,25-2,70-29,43-3:19,11 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,99(+0,0)-5,36(+0,2)-8,25-1,48-12,75(-0,8)/27,49-2,50-24,98-3:29,25 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,26(-0,1)-5,77(+0,8)-8,27-1,52-13,07(-0,5)/21,89-1,60-21,82-3:20,80 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,9(+0,4)-4,88(+0,1)-9,15-1,44-14,9(-0,1)/23,82-2,30-33,19-3:32,9 |
08.08. |
|
|
|
13,1(+0,4)-4,25(+0,2)-9,65-1,48-14,8(+0,0)/26,63-1,40-32,87-3:24,2 |
08.08. |
|
|
|
13,6(+0,4)-4,11(+1,0)-7,88-1,40-14,9(+0,0)/17,84-1,80-26,44-3:22,3 |
08.08. |
|
|
|
13,97(+0,0)-4,24(+0,0)-8,92-1,28-15,48(-0,4)/25,30-2,00-29,71-4:12,37 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
13,5(+0,4)-4,26(+0,6)-8,41-1,16-17,3(+0,0)/17,91-o.g.V.-24,20-3:48,4 |
08.08. |
|
|
|
15,0(+0,4)-3,59(+0,5)-6,69-1,40-15,6(-0,1)/19,36-2,00-o.g.V.-aufg. |
08.08. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.707 |
Knopf, Lukas 1997 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.985 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
12.05.2002 |
|
|
|
11,51(+1,3)-11,34(-1,7)-5,64(-0,7)-1,72-41,55 |
|
|
|
|
11,49(+3,2)-11,69(+3,1)-5,81(+2,7)-1,60-31,77 |
|
|
|
|
13,32(+1,0)-13,09(+0,3)-5,27(+2,5)-1,52-50,99 |
|
|
|
|
12,47(+0,4)-12,17(+0,5)-5,08(+0,3)-1,64-25,05 |
|
38093 |
|
2.562 |
|
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Stade |
05.05. |
|
|
|
13,26(+1,4)-14,59(+1,0)-5,53(+2,1)-1,72-34,03 |
|
|
|
|
12,82(+0,4)-13,90(+0,5)-4,97(+0,2)-1,48-25,78 |
|
|
|
|
13,12(+1,4)-13,34(+1,0)-4,79(+2,2)-1,40-29,90 |
|
|
|
|
14,06(+1,4)-14,00(+1,0)-4,65(+2,3)-1,60-30,63 |
|
|
|
|
13,63(+0,4)-14,70(+0,5)-4,48(-0,3)-1,56-29,59 |
|
|
|
|
13,35(+1,4)-13,24(+0,3)-4,57(+1,6)-1,44-23,48 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.562 |
Vogel, Paul 1997 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.794 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
9.08.2003 |
|
|
|
12,19(+1,1)-11,84(+3,1)-5,81(+1,9)-57,00-6:54,78 |
|
|
|
|
12,78(+4,0)-12,52(+1,7)-4,75(+1,4)-59,00-6:59,40 |
|
|
|
2.006 |
|
Hentschel, Luca Maximilian |
1998 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Stade |
05.05. |
|
|
|
13,86(+0,3)-15,70(-2,4)-4,13(+1,1)-43,00-7:47,11 |
|
|
|
|
13,9(+2,3)-15,1(+1,2)-3,88(+1,9)-40,50-7:36,6 |
|
|
|
|
14,68(+0,3)-15,67(-2,4)-3,98(+2,3)-35,00-7:46,48 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.822 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.087 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
26.08.2006 |
|
|
|
12,01(+3,7)-11,64(+2,3)-5,70(+1,9)-11,63-31,98 |
|
|
|
|
12,64(+3,1)-12,74(+4,6)-5,22(+1,5)-11,72-46,94 |
|
|
|
|
13,11(+3,1)-12,58(+2,3)-5,26(+2,4)-13,47-38,11 |
|
|
|
|
13,14(+1,8)-13,44(-1,7)-5,33-14,32-36,81 |
|
|
|
|
12,60(+3,1)-14,75(+2,3)-4,64(+2,6)-14,75-34,50 |
|
37659 |
|
2.610 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
02.06. |
|
|
|
12,48(+3,7)-13,34(+4,6)-4,77(+2,7)-11,76-35,38 |
|
|
|
|
13,53(+0,0)-15,08(-0,4)-4,91(+0,8)-11,17-30,29 |
|
|
|
|
12,88(+3,1)-13,06(+4,6)-5,12(+1,1)-8,18-23,84 |
|
|
|
|
13,49(+0,0)-14,52(-0,4)-4,43(+2,0)-10,34-24,54 |
|
|
|
|
13,6(+3,5)-14,5(+2,9)-4,13(+1,5)-11,09-20,56 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,63 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,0 |
Wonczak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
9.07.1972 |
39160 |
|
12,0 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
38985 |
|
12,25 |
+0,9 |
Debey, Christian |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
39660 |
|
12,40 |
+0,9 |
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
39034 |
|
12,42 |
+0,0 |
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Markt Schwaben |
08.09. |
39254 |
|
12,2 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
39533 |
|
12,49 |
+0,0 |
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
39874 |
|
12,62 |
+0,0 |
Gaulke, Jonas |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
41121 |
|
12,4 |
+0,1 |
Duvekot, Dennis |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
26.09. |
39903 |
|
12,7 |
|
Hanisch, Stephen |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
40054 |
|
12,8 |
|
Dehrmann, Tim Niklas |
1999 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
40,2 |
Bollmeier, Hennes 1998 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38,11 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
20.08.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:09,53 |
Odenbach, Jurek 1998 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:09,53 |
Odenbach, Jurek 1998 -- Lüneburger SV |
30.06.2012 |
39165 |
|
2:14,25 |
|
Kopf, Steffen |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
38144 |
|
2:21,82 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
39660 |
|
2:23,63 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
40324 |
|
2:23,8 |
|
Bürger, Nik |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:26,2 |
|
Hess, Lasse |
1999 |
SV Rosche |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
40287 |
|
2:26,4 |
|
Sackmann, Eiko |
1999 |
SV Rosche |
Hitzacker |
29.05. |
34455 |
|
2:27,7 |
|
Lange, Christian |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
38737 |
|
2:29,5 |
|
Bethge, Luca |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
|
|
2:32,0 |
|
Penshorn, Lukas |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
38920 |
|
2:32,75 |
|
Gause, Michel |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:59,1 |
Schwanewede, Niklas 1998 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:39,5 |
Widrat, Artur 1959 -- TuSG Ritterhude |
15.09.1973 |
39165 |
|
2:57,70 |
|
Kopf, Steffen |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Bremen |
15.06. |
39660 |
|
3:03,09 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
39170 |
|
3:05,07 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
39034 |
|
3:07,68 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
39533 |
|
3:15,62 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
38985 |
|
3:17,03 |
|
Debey, Christian |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
39254 |
|
3:21,35 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
15.09. |
39568 |
|
3:25,08 |
|
Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
3:35,1 |
|
Haubt, Dennis |
1999 |
SV Munster |
Schifferstadt |
19.05. |
39661 |
|
3:38,63 |
|
Hansel, Nils |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6:48,2 |
Wermbter, Malwin 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:55,0 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
25.09.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9:53,64 |
Odenbach, Jurek 1998 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:18,4 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
28.09.1980 |
38144 |
|
10:22,18 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
37438 |
|
11:12,4 |
|
Christensen, Felix Bekir |
1999 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
|
11:41,7 |
|
Muhme, Leon |
1999 |
MTV Bispingen |
Walsrode |
14.06. |
38737 |
|
12:16,5 |
|
Bethge, Luca |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
34455 |
|
12:48,01 |
|
Lange, Christian |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
38915 |
|
12:50,2 |
|
Busse, Christian |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
26.04. |
38920 |
|
13:02,9 |
|
Gause, Michel |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
26.04. |
|
|
13:03,55 |
|
Draeger, Sönke |
1999 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
17:42 |
Odenbach, Jurek 1998 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:46 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
13.09.2009 |
38144 |
|
18:16 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover-Eilenriede |
27.09. |
41218 |
|
18:51 |
|
Schmidt, Moritz |
1999 |
LG Wesermünde |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
39165 |
|
19:52 |
|
Kopf, Steffen |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
39808 |
|
21:27 |
|
Bäcker, Felix |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Bützfleth |
22.09. |
34455 |
|
22:02 |
|
Lange, Christian |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Hannover-Eilenriede |
27.09. |
|
|
22:14 |
|
Schwiemann, Veit |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
22:40 |
|
Appel, Florian |
1999 |
SV Taaken |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
26:25 |
|
Schröder, Eric |
1999 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
38920 |
|
26:51 |
|
Gause, Michel |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
|
|
27:04 |
|
Pils, Malte |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Buxtehude |
08.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,88 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,30 |
Zinke, Stefan 1978 -- TSV Stelle |
26.09.1992 |
39034 |
|
12,45 |
-0,1 |
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Markt Schwaben |
08.09. |
39533 |
|
12,53 |
+0,0 |
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
38985 |
|
12,66 |
-0,5 |
Debey, Christian |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
39660 |
|
12,82 |
-1,8 |
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
39170 |
|
13,06 |
+0,0 |
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade |
05.05. |
39160 |
|
13,32 |
-1,0 |
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Stade |
05.05. |
39254 |
|
13,83 |
-0,4 |
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
15.09. |
39568 |
|
13,88 |
-1,8 |
Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
40176 |
|
14,07 |
-0,8 |
Rohloff, Julian |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Stade |
05.05. |
40177 |
|
14,09 |
-0,3 |
Bargsten, Finn Erik |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
46,88 |
Gercken, Jannis 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,51 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
25.09.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,72 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,92 |
Müller, Thorben 1983 -- LG Kehdingen |
28.09.1997 |
39533 |
|
1,68 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
39160 |
|
1,64 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
40048 |
|
1,60 |
|
Blank, Jorma |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Lachendorf |
17.08. |
39170 |
|
1,60 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
40177 |
|
1,60 |
|
Bargsten, Finn Erik |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Zeven |
14.09. |
39660 |
|
1,60 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
39254 |
|
1,52 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
1,52 |
|
Bassen, Jonas |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Oldendorf |
18.08. |
39034 |
|
1,52 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
14.09. |
38618 |
|
1,50 |
|
von Ahsen, Lennart |
1999 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Lüchow |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,00 |
Kriegel, Jona 1998 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,80 |
Grau, Gunnar 1957 -- LAZ Südheide |
9.10.1971 |
39660 |
|
2,80 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
28.09. |
39568 |
|
2,70 |
|
Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
39170 |
|
2,50 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
39533 |
|
2,40 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
39254 |
|
2,33 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Nienhagen |
09.05. |
39034 |
|
2,30 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.09. |
39663 |
|
2,10 |
|
Traub, Maximilian |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
39484 |
|
2,01 |
|
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
03.10. |
39661 |
|
2,00 |
|
Hansel, Nils |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
28.09. |
39038 |
|
1,80 |
|
Michaelis, Joost |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5,59 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,67 |
Bauer, Lothar 1957 -- LAZ Südheide |
26.09.1971 |
39533 |
|
5,58 |
+0,3 |
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
39034 |
|
5,47 |
+1,9 |
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
39160 |
|
5,41 |
+0,0 |
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
39254 |
|
5,38 |
+0,2 |
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
21.09. |
39660 |
|
5,21 |
+0,5 |
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
39170 |
|
5,16 |
+0,9 |
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
38985 |
|
5,06 |
+0,0 |
Debey, Christian |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
14.09. |
39484 |
|
5,05 |
+0,0 |
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
28.09. |
40048 |
|
5,00 |
|
Blank, Jorma |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Lachendorf |
17.08. |
40054 |
|
4,87 |
+0,2 |
Dehrmann, Tim Niklas |
1999 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
11.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,71 |
Haupt, Johannes 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,30 |
Seiler, Jan-Hendrick 1994 -- SV Nienhagen |
28.09.2008 |
39034 |
|
11,77 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
39903 |
|
10,90 |
|
Hanisch, Stephen |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
39254 |
|
10,79 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
01.09. |
39170 |
|
10,60 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
40176 |
|
10,12 |
|
Rohloff, Julian |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
02.06. |
39568 |
|
9,95 |
|
Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
40177 |
|
9,75 |
|
Bargsten, Finn Erik |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
38321 |
|
9,53 |
|
Rilling, Torben |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
10.08. |
39038 |
|
9,40 |
|
Michaelis, Joost |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
|
|
9,32 |
|
Eckhoff, Jonas |
1999 |
MTV Ahlerstedt |
Harsefeld |
02.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
36,55 |
Segelken, Tjorben 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,95 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- TSV Kirchlinteln |
25.09.2007 |
39034 |
|
34,40 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.09. |
38321 |
|
33,91 |
|
Rilling, Torben |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
39903 |
|
33,54 |
|
Hanisch, Stephen |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
39200 |
|
29,86 |
|
Brüggemann, Tobias |
2000 |
TV Loxstedt |
Hamburg |
21.09. |
40176 |
|
29,80 |
|
Rohloff, Julian |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
02.10. |
39254 |
|
29,05 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
15.09. |
39038 |
|
28,93 |
|
Michaelis, Joost |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
08.09. |
39533 |
|
28,53 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
40177 |
|
28,27 |
|
Bargsten, Finn Erik |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
02.10. |
39160 |
|
25,87 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
24,55 |
Schümann, Dominik 1998 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
49,67 |
Von der Gablentz, Christian 1997 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
24.09.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
48,39 |
Bohmann, Henrik 1998 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,92 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
4.09.2010 |
39200 |
|
37,41 |
|
Brüggemann, Tobias |
2000 |
TV Loxstedt |
Hamburg |
21.09. |
40177 |
|
34,44 |
|
Bargsten, Finn Erik |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
02.10. |
39034 |
|
34,42 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg/Wümme |
16.08. |
39037 |
|
34,33 |
|
Bredehöft, Niklas |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
39170 |
|
33,91 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
03.10. |
38144 |
|
33,09 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.10. |
39160 |
|
32,40 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
39484 |
|
32,32 |
|
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
28.09. |
38321 |
|
32,26 |
|
Rilling, Torben |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
39254 |
|
31,35 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
08.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
58,00 |
Bohmann, Henrik 1998 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
82,00 |
Kreffter, Holger 1951 -- Cuxhavener SV |
19.09.1965 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.648 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.648 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
14.07.2012 |
|
|
|
12,60(-0,1)-5,46(+0,6)-11,32 |
|
39160 |
|
1.500 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
|
12,49(+0,0)-5,58(+0,3)-8,35 |
|
|
|
|
12,48(+0,0)-5,21(+0,5)-8,06 |
|
|
|
|
13,56(-1,4)-5,11(-0,4)-10,34 |
|
40054 |
|
1.371 |
|
Dehrmann, Tim Niklas |
1999 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.179 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.411 |
Bauer, Lothar 1957 -- LAZ Südheide |
19.09.1971 |
|
|
|
12,60(-0,1)-5,46(+0,6)-11,32-1,52 |
|
39160 |
|
2.049 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
|
12,49(+0,0)-5,58(+0,3)-8,35-1,64 |
|
|
|
|
12,48(+0,0)-5,21(+0,5)-8,06-1,60 |
|
|
|
|
13,56(-1,4)-5,11(-0,4)-10,34-1,52 |
|
|
|
|
13,43(+0,0)-4,81(+0,2)-9,23-1,60 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4.775 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.775 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
15.09./16.09.2012 |
|
|
|
12,60(-0,1)-5,46(+0,6)-11,32-1,52-12,49(-0,5)/34,40-2,30-33,78-3:20,22 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,49(+0,0)-5,58(+0,3)-8,35-1,64-12,59(-0,4)/28,53-2,30-28,86-3:26,87 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
13,41(+0,0)-4,91(-0,8)-9,55-1,56-13,13(+0,0)/25,86-2,50-32,39-3:05,07 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
12,64(+0,0)-4,99(+0,0)-10,16-1,48-13,83(-0,4)/29,05-2,20-31,14-3:21,35 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,48(+0,0)-5,21(+0,5)-8,06-1,60-13,22(-1,8)/20,31-2,60-20,72-3:14,64 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,55(-0,1)-5,06(+0,0)-7,75-1,36-12,66(-0,5)/19,13-1,70-27,54-3:17,03 |
15.09. |
39568 |
|
3.673 |
|
Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
14.09./ |
|
|
|
13,86(+0,0)-4,04(+0,0)-6,03-1,40-14,01(-0,5)/15,83-2,60-27,11-3:25,08 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
14,22(-1,8)-4,24(-2,8)-7,71-1,40-15,75(-1,8)/23,52-1,80-21,00-3:44,71 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
14,61(-0,1)-3,84(+0,0)-7,91-1,28-15,05(-0,8)/25,02-1,80-24,87-4:05,26 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
15,21(-0,1)-3,96(+0,6)-6,69-1,24-16,51(-0,5)/21,05-2,10-26,67-3:55,40 |
15.09. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.833 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.872 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
12.06.2004 |
|
|
|
12,44(+4,6)-12,36(+4,5)-5,04(+0,5)-1,64-24,69 |
|
39160 |
|
2.485 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Stade |
05.05. |
|
|
|
12,90(+1,5)-13,32(-1,0)-5,00(+1,9)-1,60-28,08 |
|
|
|
|
13,99(+1,5)-13,06(+0,0)-4,94(+1,0)-1,56-28,30 |
|
|
|
|
12,43(+4,6)-12,63(+4,5)-5,03(+1,6)-1,32-22,35 |
|
|
|
|
13,42(+1,5)-14,84(-0,9)-5,01(+2,3)-1,52-27,83 |
|
|
|
|
13,00(+1,7)-13,91(-1,0)-4,50(+1,1)-1,48-24,55 |
|
|
|
|
14,20(+1,7)-15,71(-1,0)-4,88(+2,4)-1,48-26,66 |
|
39568 |
|
2.161 |
|
Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
02.06. |
|
|
|
13,90(+4,6)-14,10(+4,5)-4,73(+1,8)-1,28-26,73 |
|
|
|
|
13,1(+2,3)-16,6(+1,2)-4,22(+2,3)-1,32-21,30 |
|
|
|
|
14,54(+1,7)-15,27(+0,0)-4,19(+0,9)-1,36-21,09 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.326 |
Gercken, Jannis 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.673 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
26.08.2006 |
|
|
|
14,87(+3,8)-16,09(+2,5)-4,17(+3,7)-43,00-7:01,15 |
|
|
|
|
14,43(+3,8)-15,81(+2,5)-4,21(+1,7)-36,50-8:01,20 |
|
|
|
|
13,75(+0,3)-15,93(-2,4)-4,02(+2,8)-28,50-9:11,80 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.471 |
Bollmeier, Hennes 1998 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.832 |
Seiler, Jan-Hendrck 1994 -- SV Nienhagen |
9.08.2008 |
|
|
|
12,42(+0,0)-12,45(-0,1)-5,12(-1,1)-10,48-34,33 |
|
|
|
|
12,6(+3,5)-14,1(+2,9)-5,04(+2,0)-9,80-27,12 |
|
|
|
|
13,57(+1,7)-14,07(-0,8)-4,35(+1,6)-9,96-25,28 |
|
40054 |
|
2.179 |
|
Dehrmann, Tim Niklas |
1999 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Stade |
05.05. |
|
|
|
13,28(+1,7)-14,88(-0,8)-4,63(+0,1)-8,78-22,36 |
|
|
|
|
14,91(+1,7)-14,96(-0,8)-4,56(+2,1)-9,21-23,39 |
|
|
|
|
15,18(+4,2)-17,60(+5,0)-3,91(+1,5)-7,19-21,29 |
|
|
|
|
15,4(+3,5)-17,5(+1,7)-3,61(+1,8)-7,78-20,12 |
|
|
|
|
Lilje, Rasmus (2000) - 21:39; von Thaden, Erik (2000) - 23:05 |
|
|
|
|
Massold, Leon Enrico (2001) - 25:13 |
|
|
|
|
Wehrend, Lukas (2001) - 24:40; Wegener, Torben (2001) - 26:50 |
|
|
|
|
Fischer, Paul (2001) - 29:12 |
|
|
|
Koryciak, Jan (2001); Jegede, Joshua (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Bai, Alexander (2001); 39186 Dang, Hong Phuoctommy (2000) |
|
|
|
42,8 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
|
Meißner, Lasse (2000); 40311 Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39453 Bresser, Jakob (2000); 41195 Werner, Jakob (2000) |
|
|
|
40887 Marx, Jan-Lasse (2000); 40888 Lowien, Peter (2000) |
|
|
|
|
40961 Olschewski, Lars (2001); 40885 Clostermann, Mats (2001) |
|
|
|
|
39594 Seyda, Louis-Lauris (2000); 40928 Bethke, Eike (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40510 Albrecht, Emanuel (2001); 41256 Haschke, Erik (2001) |
|
|
|
40954 Reinholz, Kevin (2001); 40944 Poschmann, Felix (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40946 Hindemith, Erik (2002); 41056 Majewski, Finn (2000) |
|
|
|
|
40969 Baur, Daniel (2001); Helfen, Jonas (2001) |
|
|
|
|
41126 Preiß, Jonah (2001); Kohmüller, Jakob (2001) |
|
|
|
40285 Krüger, Torben (2001); 38888 Fengler, Felix Jonathan (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40544 Zimmer, Sebastian (2001); 40598 Scharmann, Anton (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Schröder, Norwin (2001); 40712 von Hollen, Jero (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Jobs, Niklas (2000); Sommer, Lennart (2001) |
|
|
46,2 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II |
|
|
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
|
Bürger, Marcus (2000); Müller, Marius (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Wohlers, Raphael (2000); Wulf, Bairam (2001) |
|
|
|
46,73 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Celle |
15.06. |
|
|
|
34463 Tewes, Matti (2001); Schultis, Luka (2001) |
|
|
|
|
38074 Steiner, Florian (2000); Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8:01,90 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:25,21 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
29.09.2013 |
|
|
7:25,21 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Sulingen |
29.09. |
|
|
|
39453 Bresser, Jakob (2000); 41195 Werner, Jakob Beren (2000) |
|
|
|
|
40311 Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39128 Pape, Tetjus (2000); 41078 Pieper, Maik (2001) |
|
|
|
|
39041 Silies, Marius (2000) |
|
|
|
40885 Clostermann, Mats (2001); 40961 Olschewski, Lars (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40888 Lowien, Peter (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Vehring, Paul (2001); 40857 Arens, Nico (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Reich, Timo (2001) |
|
|
8:53,0 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
06.09. |
|
|
|
Bürger, Marcus (2000); Müller, Marius (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Wohlers, Raphael (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Scholz, Jan (2001); Kunze, Jonatan (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Kläke, Florian (2001) |
|
|
|
Grützmacher, Simon (2003); Bode, Hendrik (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Niemeyer, Niklas (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39798 Poller, Hannes (2000); 40482 Poller, Sönke (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40663 Beller, Niklas (2001) |
|
|
|
Germann, Lars (2001); Wehrend, Lukas (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Behrens, Tjark (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Helms, Heinrich (2000); Börner, Joshua (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Engelke, Henrik (2000) |
|
|
|
41224 Ebeling, Ole (2000) - 1.247; 40510 Albrecht, Emanuel (2001) - 1.143 |
|
|
|
|
39594 Seyda, Louis-Lauris (2000) - 1.127; Schoechert, Jakob (2000) - 1.124; 40928 Bethke, Eike (2001) - 1.116 |
|
|
|
|
39037 Bredehöft, Niklas (2000) - 1.308; 39128 Pape, Tetjus (2000) - 1.183 |
|
|
|
|
39040 Fasel, Jost-Ole (2000) - 1.174; 39041 Silies, Marius (2000) - 1.069; 41078 Pieper, Maik (2001) - 988 |
|
|
|
38877 Möller, Jonas (2000) - 1.239; 38892 Hessenmöller, Luis (2000) - 1.120 |
|
|
|
|
38888 Fengler, Felix Jonathan (2001) - 1.112; 40544 Zimmer, Sebastian (2001) - 1.082; 40598 Scharmann, Anton (2001) - 1.038 |
|
|
|
|
39548 Wunsch, Joel (2000) - 1.372; 39899 Wilhelmi, Matthis (2000) - 1.150 |
|
|
|
|
39538 Siemonsen, Tom (2000) - 1.071; 40723 Brennecke, Mika (2001) - 1.005; 41126 Preiß, Jonah (2001) - 954 |
|
|
|
40887 Marx, Jan-Lasse (2000) - 1.238; 40889 Feigenbutz, Alexander (2000) - 1.173 |
|
|
|
|
40888 Lowien, Peter (2000) - 1.093; 40961 Olschewski, Lars (2001) - 1.036; 40885 Clostermann, Mats (2001) - 1.004 |
|
|
|
|
Bastek, Timon (2000) - 1.124; 39798 Poller, Hannes (2000) - 1.064 |
|
|
|
|
40869 Boeck, Melvyn (2000) - 1.037; Wegener, Jasper (2001) - 972; Brandenburg, Jonas (2001) - 894 |
|
|
|
40984 Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) - 1.255; Zimmer, Philip (2000) - 1.156 |
|
|
|
|
40856 Traub, Johannes (2001) - 1.095; 40857 Arens, Nico (2001) - 930; 40858 Plump, Nils (2001) - 654 |
|
|
|
5.068 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
|
|
41195 Werner, Jakob (2000) - 1.181; Bürger, Marcus (2000) - 1.119 |
|
|
|
|
Brinkmann, Felix (2001) - 1.003; Müller, Marius (2000) - 933; Wohlers, Raphael (2000) - 832 |
|
|
|
Meyer, Hannes (2001) - 1.106; Marquard, Jonas (2000) - 1.065 |
|
|
|
|
41256 Haschke, Erik (2001) - 1.048; Ohlms, Silias (2001) - 929; Rollar, Nils (2001) - 867 |
|
|
|
|
40954 Reinholz, Kevin (2001) - 1.092; 41056 Majewski, Finn (2000) - 996 |
|
|
|
|
40944 Poschmann, Felix (2001) - 988; Bartels, Finn Jale (2001) - 932; 41041 Fava, Xavier (2001) - 984 |
|
|
|
39037 Bredehöft, Niklas (2000) - 1.714; 39128 Pape, Tetjus (2000) - 1.523 |
|
|
|
|
39040 Fasel, Jost-Ole (2000) - 1.469; 39041 Silies, Marius (2000) - 1.409; 41078 Pieper, Maik (2001) - 1.306 |
|
|
|
|
40887 Marx, Jan-Lasse (2000) - 1.686; 40889 Feigenbutz, Alexander (2000) - 1.579 |
|
|
|
|
40961 Olschewski, Lars (2001) - 1.442; 40888 Lowien, Peter (2000) - 1.411; 40885 Clostermann, Mats (2001) - 1.299 |
|
|
|
38892 Hessenmöller, Luis (2000) - 1.551; 38888 Fengler, Felix Jonathan (2001) - 1.503 |
|
|
|
|
40598 Scharmann, Anton (2001) - 1.351; Glade, Raphael (2001) - 1.209; Wege, Joshua (2001) - 1.191 |
|
|
|
|
39548 Wunsch, Joel (2000) - 1.841; 39899 Wilhelmi, Matthis (2000) - 1.534 |
|
|
|
|
39538 Siemonsen, Tom (2000) - 1.389; 40723 Brennecke, Mika (2001) - 1.005; 41126 Preiß, Jonah (2001) - 954 |
|
|
|
40984 Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) - 1.617; Zimmer, Philip (2000) - 1.562 |
|
|
|
|
40856 Traub, Johannes (2001) - 1.366; 40857 Arens, Nico (2001) - 1.153; 40858 Plump, Nils (2001) - 852 |
|
|
|
6.230 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
|
|
Bürger, Marcus (2000) - 1.437; Brinkmann, Felix (2001) - 1.321 |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Marius (2000) - 1.273; Remppis, Cedric (2001) - 1.120; Wohlers, Raphael (2000) - 1.079 |
|
|
|
Klintworth, Daniel (2000) - 1.257; Gienke, Lennart (2000) - 1.236 |
|
|
|
|
Cohrs, Mathis (2000) - 1.162; Eckhoff, Moritz (2000) - 1.104; Gombert, Max (2001) - 1.041 |
|
|
|
|
Marx, Jan Lasse (2000) - 1.932; 40889 Feigenbutz, Alexander (2000) - 1.908 |
|
|
|
|
40888 Lowien, Peter (2000) - 1.780; 40885 Clostermann, Mats (2001) - 1.722; 40961 Olschewski, Lars (2001) - 1.644 |
|
|
|
|
38892 Hessenmöller, Luis (2000) - 1.871; 38888 Fengler, Felix Jonathan (2001) - 1.863 |
|
|
|
|
40598 Scharmann, Anton (2001) - 1.596; 40544 Zimmer, Sebastian (2001) - 1.586; 40285 Krüger, Torben (2001) - 1.490 |
|
|
|
40954 Reinholz, Kevin (2001) - 1.822; 39486 Petersen, Steffen (2000) - 1.803 |
|
|
|
|
41056 Majewski, Finn (2000) - 1.658; 40944 Poschmann, Felix (2001) - 1.636; Bartels, Finn Jall (2001) - 1.392 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9,4 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,39 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
22.09.2013 |
39186 |
|
9,39 |
+0,0 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy |
2000 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
39548 |
|
9,91 |
|
Wunsch, Joel |
2000 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
15.09. |
38919 |
|
10,0 |
|
Müller, Marcel |
2000 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
01.09. |
39447 |
|
10,2 |
|
Sternberg, Bruno |
2000 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
01.09. |
41224 |
|
10,3 |
|
Ebeling, Ole |
2000 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Walsrode |
28.08. |
41195 |
|
10,61 |
|
Werner, Jakob |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
10,63 |
|
Zaulick, Jannes |
2000 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Celle |
28.09. |
39037 |
|
10,69 |
|
Bredehöft, Niklas |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
10.08. |
38892 |
|
10,5 |
|
Hessenmöller, Luis |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
12.05. |
39594 |
|
10,5 |
|
Seyda, Louis-Lauris |
2000 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
31.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:21,92 |
Kopf, Steffen 1999 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:15,12 |
Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek 2000 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
22.09.2013 |
40311 |
|
2:15,12 |
|
Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
39453 |
|
2:23,2 |
|
Bresser, Jakob |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
39041 |
|
2:30,96 |
|
Silies, Marius |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
|
2:31,74 |
|
Zaulick, Jannes |
2000 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Celle |
28.09. |
39175 |
|
2:33,52 |
|
Zierott, Luca |
2000 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Verden |
31.08. |
|
|
2:36,3 |
|
Müller, Marius |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:36,64 |
|
Zimmer, Philip |
2000 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
22.06. |
38919 |
|
2:37,2 |
|
Müller, Marcel |
2000 |
IGAS Wendland |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
40888 |
|
2:37,82 |
|
Lowien, Peter |
2000 |
VfL Stade |
Verden |
31.08. |
|
|
2:38,6 |
|
Frenz, Keno |
2000 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
30.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:05,9 |
Kopf, Steffen 1999 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:52,49 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
9.07.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7:00,73 |
Kopf, Steffen 1999 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:22,6 |
Bungenstock, Jens 1965 -- MTV Celle |
23.07.1978 |
|
|
7:18,9 |
|
Frenz, Keno |
2000 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
18.07. |
39041 |
|
7:26,12 |
|
Silies, Marius |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
39128 |
|
7:29,23 |
|
Pape, Tetjus |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
38919 |
|
8:00,5 |
|
Müller, Marcel |
2000 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
14.06. |
38471 |
|
8:03,09 |
|
Stein, Thorge |
2000 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
39040 |
|
8:09,59 |
|
Fasel, Jost-Ole |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
38074 |
|
8:09,96 |
|
Steiner, Florian |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
38274 |
|
8:28,4 |
|
Schriever, Nils |
2000 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
|
9:10,6 |
|
Dippe, Marcel |
2000 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
26.04. |
38272 |
|
9:13,3 |
|
Fischer, Linus |
2000 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
19:03 |
Helmboldt, Rico 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:20 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
10.10.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10,23 |
Debey, Christian 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8,92 |
Funck, Andre 1976 -- LG Kehdingen |
9.07.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,57 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,84 |
Gattermann, Oliver 1974 -- LG Celle-Land |
5.09.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,40 |
Rôlo-Pinto-Schröder, Cêdric 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,06 |
Fischer, Daniel 1981 -- LG Wesermünde |
8.10.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5,30 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,71 |
Rohleder, Nico 1990 -- MTV Soltau |
27.09.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10,92 |
Wohlers, Calvin 1999 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,45 |
Seiler, Jan-Hendrick 1994 -- SV Nienhagen |
30.09.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
30,68 |
Rilling, Torben 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,14 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
15.10.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
28,31 |
Dohrmann, Janik 1999 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,36 |
Sternberg, Bruno 2000 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
24.08.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
36,14 |
Martens, Leon 1999 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,14 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
6.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
59,50 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
75,00 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
22.08.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.513 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.513 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
16.09.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.014 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.021 |
Wrede, Julius 1997 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
12.09.2010 |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.205 |
Pieper, Linus 1999 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.414 |
Hermsdörfer, Leonard 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
27.06.2010 |
|
|
|
11,19-10,96-4,39-1,32-31,00 |
|
|
|
|
12,68-11,41-4,17-1,44-45,00 |
|
|
|
|
10,90-10,82-4,05-1,28-25,50 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.091 |
Debey, Christian 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.507 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
7.05.2005 |
|
|
|
10,47-11,01-4,99-49,00-3:27,54 |
|
|
|
|
11,62-11,63-4,65-50,50-3:47,99 |
|
|
|
|
11,23-11,63-4,07-42,50-3:28,55 |
|
|
|
|
11,43-12,13-3,71-33,00-3:30,36 |
|
|
|
|
11,75-12,79-3,87-37,00-3:29,45 |
|
|
|
|
11,72-12,04-4,09-32,50-3:59,29 |
|
|
|
|
11,86-13,36-3,77-35,50-3:25,64 |
|
|
|
|
11,55-12,39-4,01-25,00-3:57,16 |
|
|
|
|
11,79-12,67-3,66-29,00-3:42,27 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.230 |
Wohlers, Calvin 1999 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.532 |
Prockl, Florian 1987 -- LG Kreis Verden |
26.08.2000 |
|
|
|
11,73(+1,2)-12,59(-0,5)-4,36(+0,0)-9,10-34,88 |
|
|
|
|
11,04(+1,2)-11,40(-0,5)-4,23(+0,0)-8,45-19,78 |
|
|
|
|
11,48-12,49-3,72-9,40-30,44 |
|
|
|
|
11,35-11,61-3,70-9,17-16,69 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.446 |
Lange, Christian 1999 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.446 |
Gause, Michel 1999 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.054 |
Müller, Marcel 2000 -- IGAS Wendland |
14.06.2013 |
|
|
|
10,4-11,2-4,00-53,50-8:00,5 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9,2 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,2 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
8.07.2012 |
|
|
10,42 |
+0,0 |
Koryciak, Jan |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
|
|
10,2 |
|
Schäfer, Felix |
2001 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
40920 |
|
10,65 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
28.09. |
41191 |
|
10,73 |
|
Henning, Michel |
2001 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
10,5 |
|
Kalmbach, Leo |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Langen |
22.08. |
40598 |
|
10,5 |
|
Scharmann, Anton |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
34463 |
|
10,78 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
19.06. |
|
|
10,6 |
|
Meyer, Hannes |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Walsrode |
28.08. |
40984 |
|
10,89 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
40928 |
|
10,7 |
|
Bethke, Eike |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:26,0 |
Wurmstädt, Samuel 2000 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:24,4 |
Wieters, Michael 1966 -- TVV Neu Wulmstorf |
6.05.1978 |
|
|
2:36,88 |
|
Reich, Timo |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Verden |
31.08. |
|
|
2:39,2 |
|
Kölm, Lukas |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
40912 |
|
2:40,8 |
|
Gummert, Franz |
2001 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:43,1 |
|
Lange, Gustav |
2001 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:44,08 |
|
Holz, Tim-Niklas |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
28.09. |
40920 |
|
2:44,81 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
34463 |
|
2:45,50 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
40944 |
|
2:46,2 |
|
Poschmann, Felix |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
20.09. |
40961 |
|
2:47,28 |
|
Olschewski, Lars |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
22.09. |
|
|
2:47,38 |
|
Ahrens, Erik |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:29,31 |
Pape, Tetjus 2000 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:51,0 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
11.05.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7:41,30 |
Zierott, Luca 2000 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:38,9 |
Frisinger, Max 1980 -- TV Scheessel |
27.09.1992 |
|
|
7:47,25 |
|
Reich, Timo |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
34463 |
|
7:59,33 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
|
|
8:01,50 |
|
Romanski, Joris |
2001 |
SV Rosche |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
41078 |
|
8:08,59 |
|
Pieper, Maik |
2001 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
|
|
8:17,8 |
|
Glade, Raphael |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
40912 |
|
8:26,1 |
|
Gummert, Franz |
2001 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Lüchow |
14.06. |
|
|
8:31,40 |
|
Ahrens, Erik |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
|
|
8:39,2 |
|
Wehrend, Lukas |
2001 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
26.04. |
40285 |
|
8:42,7 |
|
Krüger, Torben |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
40683 |
|
9:07,33 |
|
Holst, Tjorven |
2001 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
20:29 |
Pape, Tetjus 2000 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:28 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
7.10.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10,62 |
Dang, Hong Phucotommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,4 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
2.09.1993 |
40920 |
|
10,28 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
34463 |
|
11,02 |
-1,9 |
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
|
11,14 |
|
Schäfer, Felix |
2001 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
38888 |
|
11,21 |
|
Fengler, Felix Jonathan |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin-Tempelhof |
19.05. |
40885 |
|
11,61 |
|
Clostermann, Mats |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Harsefeld |
02.06. |
40954 |
|
11,62 |
|
Reinholz, Kevin |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
40912 |
|
11,78 |
|
Gummert, Franz |
2001 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
40961 |
|
12,10 |
|
Olschewski, Lars |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Harsefeld |
02.06. |
40984 |
|
11,9 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
28.09. |
40598 |
|
12,55 |
|
Scharmann, Anton |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Stade |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,46 |
Gfrörer, Jasha 2000 -- VfL Bleckede |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,46 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,63 |
Timm, Maik 1972 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
1.10.1984 |
|
|
1,47 |
|
Bai, Alexander |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
34463 |
|
1,45 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
17.08. |
38888 |
|
1,44 |
|
Fengler, Felix Jonathan |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
|
|
1,38 |
|
Schäfer, Felix |
2001 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
01.09. |
40961 |
|
1,38 |
|
Olschewski, Lars |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
22.09. |
40920 |
|
1,35 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
|
1,34 |
|
Kalmbach, Leo |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
08.06. |
|
|
1,32 |
|
Wegener, Jasper |
2001 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
05.06. |
|
|
1,32 |
|
Kuhn, Mathis |
2001 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
15.06. |
40671 |
|
1,32 |
|
Hartlef, Florian |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
29.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,80 |
Hessenmöller, Luis 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,36 |
Keidel, Marcus 1968 -- VfL Stade |
25.09.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5,09 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,36 |
Wieters, Michael 1966 -- TVV Neu Wulmstorf |
12.07.1978 |
38888 |
|
4,63 |
|
Fengler, Felix Jonathan |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
41191 |
|
4,53 |
|
Henning, Michel |
2001 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
40920 |
|
4,53 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
4,47 |
|
Kalmbach, Leo |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
08.06. |
40954 |
|
4,39 |
|
Reinholz, Kevin |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
28.09. |
40984 |
|
4,37 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
4,34 |
|
Schäfer, Felix |
2001 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
40723 |
|
4,25 |
|
Brennecke, Mika |
2001 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
27.04. |
34463 |
|
4,24 |
+0,0 |
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
|
4,19 |
|
Koryciak, Jan |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10,22 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,22 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
6.06.1993 |
|
|
8,90 |
|
Feindt, Thore |
2001 |
TuS Jork |
Ludwigshafen |
20.05. |
41244 |
|
8,43 |
|
Doleske, Felix |
2001 |
VfL Suderburg |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
7,89 |
|
Seemann, Frederick |
2001 |
TV Langen |
Bremerhaven |
15.06. |
34463 |
|
7,58 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
|
7,37 |
|
Popp, Bogdan |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
40984 |
|
7,31 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
|
|
7,29 |
|
Koryciak, Jan |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
40712 |
|
6,97 |
|
von Hollen, Jero |
2001 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
06.10. |
|
|
6,95 |
|
Schröder, Norwin |
2001 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
03.09. |
40510 |
|
6,92 |
|
Albrecht, Emanuel |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
26,54 |
Bredehöft, Niklas 2000 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31,88 |
Lippa, Björn 1983 -- LG Celle Land |
7.10.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
24,75 |
Sternberg, Bruno 2000 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,52 |
Cohrs, Alexander 1987 -- SV Munster |
10.10.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
35,14 |
Brüggemann, Tobias 2000 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,44 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
12.09.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
53,50 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
67,00 |
Wittenberg, Gerd 1962 -- LG Fallingbostel |
13.09.1974 |
40984 |
|
49,00 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
48,00 |
|
Seemann, Frederick |
2001 |
TV Langen |
Bremerhaven |
15.06. |
40928 |
|
44,00 |
|
Bethke, Eike |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
18.08. |
|
|
43,00 |
|
Brandenburg, Jonas |
2001 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
10.06. |
40510 |
|
43,00 |
|
Albrecht, Emanuel |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
31.08. |
40856 |
|
41,50 |
|
Traub, Johannes |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
01.06. |
34463 |
|
41,50 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
19.06. |
|
|
40,00 |
|
Schäfer, Felix |
2001 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
01.09. |
|
|
39,50 |
|
Wegener, Jasper |
2001 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
10.06. |
40544 |
|
39,50 |
|
Zimmer, Sebastian |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.389 |
Dang, Tommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.402 |
Beggers, Ingo 1968 -- LG Dorum-Wremen |
25.10.1980 |
34463 |
|
1.176 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
17.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.773 |
Dang, Hong Phucotommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.861 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
27.08.2011 |
34463 |
|
1.629 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
17.08. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.233 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.233 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
5.05.2012 |
|
|
|
11,24-11,66-4,25-1,32-32,00 |
|
|
|
|
11,00-12,55-3,64-1,08-30,00 |
|
|
|
|
11,79-13,14-3,09-1,16-26,50 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.918 |
Pape, Tetjus 2000 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.272 |
Beckmann, Lennard 1995 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
5.05.2007 |
|
|
|
11,70-11,67-4,05-36,00-3:45,14 |
|
|
|
|
11,83-11,70-3,58-31,50-3:45,63 |
|
|
|
|
11,66-12,52-3,73-28,50-3:35,64 |
|
|
|
|
11,83-12,48-3,64-25,50-3:40,50 |
|
|
|
|
12,47-12,67-3,78-29,50-3:38,41 |
|
|
|
|
11,65(-0,5)-14,24(-1,3)-3,55(+0,0)-37,00-3:42,04 |
|
|
|
|
11,45-13,48-3,91-25,00-3:48,67 |
|
|
|
|
11,69-13,63-3,60-30,00-3:48,47 |
|
|
|
|
11,98(-0,5)-14,73(-1,3)-3,47(+0,0)-38,50-3:42,46 |
|
|
|
|
12,34-13,70-3,71-31,00-3:54,07 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.881 |
Möller, Jonas 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.192 |
Beckmann, Lennard 1995 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
29.04.2007 |
|
|
|
11,72-13,21-3,83-5,85-20,27 |
|
|
|
|
12,01-14,39-3,25-6,06-15,73 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.923 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.923 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
14.07.2012 |
|
|
|
11,1-12,2-3,62-34,50-8:26,1 |
|
|
|
|
Brünjes, Nico (2002) - 25:50; Brinkmann, Jan (2002) - 26:30 |
|
|
|
|
Gambalat, Jonas (2002) - 27:41 |
|
|
|
|
Piatek, Dennis (2002) - 29:59; Horeis, Daniel (2002) - 30:00 |
|
|
|
|
Süß, Nikolai (2002) - 30:01 |
|
|
|
Fuchs, Gunnar (2002); Ittermann, Frithjof (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Bergolte, Jonas (2002); Bergolte, Tjark (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Rühle, Jan-Henning (2002); Naujack, Jarno (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Baning, Fritz (2002); Jenke, Aaron (2003) |
|
|
|
Friedrich, Paul Luca (2003); Kulich, Paul (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Vey, Noah (2003); Behrens, Tjark (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Brilla, Benjamin (2002); Zakarjan, David (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Römmer, Felix (2004); 40841 Reppien, Maximilian (2002) |
|
|
|
Gründel, Paul (2002); Steinecke, Emil (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Bialek, Johannes (2003); Klüver, Sören (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Klingebiel, Fabian (2002); Gräfke, Nils (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Schröder, Philip (2002); Rump, Heinrich (2003) |
|
|
|
von Ahsen, Arvid (2002); 39541 Pause, Lennart (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Schäfer, Bennet (2002); Nehus, Finn (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Predöhl-Kastens, Tamino (2002); Ludwig, Paul Mattes (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Wittmüss, Pascal Tjark (2005); Dierks, Mattes (2003) |
|
|
|
Clostermann, Nils (2003); Mund, Julius (2003) |
|
|
|
|
von Minden, Leon (2002); Glenc, Niclas (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Jeske, Jonas (2002); Wesseloh, Floris (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Matys, Timo (2002); Mayer, Tjorben (2002) |
|
|
|
Windelband, Niklas (2004); Grün, Cedric (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Windelband, Jannik (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Gründel, Paul (2002); Ittermann, Frithjof (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Fuchs, Gunnar (2002) |
|
|
|
Jeske, Jonas (2002); Wesseloh, Floris (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Mayer, Tjorben (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Casper, Gerrit (2003); Glenc, Niclas (2003) |
|
|
|
|
von Minden, Leon (2002) |
|
|
|
Pleines, Jan (2004); Henning, Marco (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Henning, Niklas (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Rump, Heinrich (2003); Meyer, Moritz (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Klingebiel, Fabian (2002) |
|
|
|
Friedrich, Paul Luca (2003); Kulich, Paul (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Vey, Noah (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Banning, Fritz (2002); Naujack, Jarno (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Jenke, Aaron (2003) |
|
|
|
Trode, Jerome (2002); Tauber, Wanya (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Winter, Finn-Michel (2002) |
|
|
|
9:38,2 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
06.09. |
|
|
|
Schlüter, Justus (2003); Burmeister, Dario (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Austerschulte, Louis (2002) |
|
|
|
Jeske, Jonas (2002) - 980; Oppermann, Timo (2002) - 971 |
|
|
|
|
Mayer, Tjorben (2002) - 920; Dörr, Jannis (2002) - 917; Kenen, Ramcilovic (2002) - 853 |
|
|
|
|
Grün, Cedric (2003) - 991; Bergolte, Tjark (2002) - 956 |
|
|
|
|
Windelband, Jannik (2003) - 899; Bergolte, Jonas (2002) - 878; Ittermann, Frithjof (2002) - 787 |
|
|
|
Necke, Tilo (2002) - 994; Storm, Niclas (2003) - 936 |
|
|
|
|
Stein, Mike (2003) - 876; Mittelstädt, Jonas (2003) - 845; Klegräfe, Lukas (2003) - 772 |
|
|
|
|
Henning, Marco (2002) - 984; Henning, Niklas (2002) - 962 |
|
|
|
|
Bertram, Torge (2002) - 838; Schlüter, Tom (2003) - 819; Michl, Niklas (2003) - 815 |
|
|
|
40051 Raffelsbauer, Jano (2003) - 929; Rohmund, Chris (2003) - 925 |
|
|
|
|
41257 Engelhard, Niklas (2002) - 873; Sündermann, Raik (2002) - 853; Nieber, Lukas (2002) - 794 |
|
|
|
|
Casper, Gerrit (2003) - 953; Mund, Julius (2003) - 939 |
|
|
|
|
Clostermann, Nils (2003) - 823; von Minden, Leon (2002) - 820; Uhlmann, Till (2003) - 788 |
|
|
|
Dietzel, Michel (2002) - 1.017; Plotnikow, Vitali (2002) - 826 |
|
|
|
|
Vanselow, Lennart (2003) - 822; Rehfeld, Luc (2003) - 819; 39541 Pause, Lennart (2003) - 769 |
|
|
|
|
40946 Hindemith, Erik (2002) - 1.017; Däumler, Lanno (2003) - 828 |
|
|
|
|
Fava, Tiago (2003) - 762; Konermann, Felix (2002) - 729; Muth, Levin (2003) - 700 |
|
|
|
Papke, Luka (2003) - 979; Schmahl, Niklas (2003) - 781 |
|
|
|
|
Hüners, Alexander (2002) - 756; Papke, Mika (2003) - 746; Bausen, Torben (2003) - 731 |
|
|
|
3.946 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Lachendorf |
17.08. |
|
|
|
Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002) - 1.005; Morgner, Justin (2003) - 795 |
|
|
|
|
40462 Schiller, Maximilian (2003) - 759; 39591 Moll, Henrik (2002) - 750; Pietraszyk, Jannis (2003) - 637 |
|
|
|
Necke, Tilo (2002) - 1.289; Storm, Niclas (2003) - 1.183 |
|
|
|
|
Stein, Mike (2003) - 1.123; Klegräfe, Lukas (2003) - 1.112; Schlichting, Enno (2003) - 1.044 |
|
|
|
|
Grün, Cedric (2003) - 1.247; Bergolte, Jonas (2002) - 1.214 |
|
|
|
|
Bergolte, Tjark (2002) - 1.151; Schmid, Gerome Elijah (2002) - 1.062; Bialek, Johannes (2003) - 1.007 |
|
|
|
von Loh, Lukas (2002) - 1.324; Mund, Julius (2003) - 1.107 |
|
|
|
|
von Minden, Leon (2002) - 1.104; Glenc, Niklas (2003) - 1.028; Clostermann, Nils (2003) - 966 |
|
|
|
|
Papke, Luka (2003) - 1.250; Papke, Mika (2003) - 1.041 |
|
|
|
|
Hüners, Alexander (2002) - 1.027; Bausen, Torben (2003) - 1.002; Schmahl, Niklas (2003) - 954 |
|
|
|
Rehfeld, Luc (2003) - 1.090; Plotnikow, Vitali (2002) - 1.024 |
|
|
|
|
Vanselow, Lennart (2003) - 1.020; 39541 Pause, Lennart (2003) - 992; Lindenberg, Paul (2003) - 902 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7,2 |
Koryciak, Jan 2001 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7,2 |
Henning, Michel 2001 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,11 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
25.09.2011 |
|
|
7,3 |
|
Hobuß, Lenard |
2002 |
MTV Bispingen |
Munster |
18.08. |
|
|
7,63 |
|
Schumacher, Stefan |
2002 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
40946 |
|
7,65 |
|
Hindemith, Erik |
2002 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
|
|
7,70 |
|
Rullmann, Marvin |
2002 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
7,71 |
+0,3 |
Dietzel, Michel |
2002 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
08.05. |
|
|
7,80 |
|
Gottwill, Thorge |
2002 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
|
|
7,6 |
|
Thömmes, Samuel Malte |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
7,87 |
|
Korngiebel, Tom |
2002 |
TSV Wriedel |
Suderburg |
18.08. |
|
|
7,88 |
|
Henning, Niklas |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sittensen |
18.08. |
|
|
7,89 |
|
Schulz, Nikita |
2002 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:39,66 |
Al Ali, Mohamed 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:33,8 |
Sauer, Gunnar 1964 -- LG Cuxhaven |
8.06.1975 |
40946 |
|
2:36,66 |
|
Hindemith, Erik |
2002 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
|
|
2:37,8 |
|
Henning, Niklas |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
30.05. |
|
|
2:38,6 |
|
Henning, Marco |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
30.05. |
|
|
2:44,1 |
|
Frenz, Kjon |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
18.07. |
|
|
2:44,3 |
|
Behrens, Tjark |
2002 |
SC Lüchow |
Hitzacker |
29.05. |
|
|
2:45,15 |
|
Klingebiel, Fabian |
2002 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
|
2:45,6 |
|
Wurmstedt, Jakob |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:50,45 |
|
Behrends, Henrik |
2002 |
TV Langen |
Nordholz |
24.08. |
|
|
2:50,72 |
|
Mayer, Tjorben |
2002 |
MTV Soltau |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
2:51,18 |
|
Jeske, Jonas |
2002 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:24,7 |
Al Ali, Mohamed 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:09,60 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
8.06.2010 |
|
|
3:41,4 |
|
Behrens, Tjark |
2002 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.07. |
|
|
3:54,5 |
|
Würmstädt, Jakob |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
3:59,6 |
|
Trode, Jerome |
2002 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
|
|
4:00,3 |
|
Winter, Finn-Michel |
2002 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
|
|
4:10,0 |
|
Frischgesell, Sven |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:25,8 |
|
Müller, Finn |
2002 |
TSV Schnega |
Lüchow |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7:28,5 |
Al Ali, Mohamed 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:56,0 |
Warnecke, Jaari 1990 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
6.09.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
20:51 |
Al Ali, Mohamed 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:33 |
Schlagowski, Julien 1988 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
24.10.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,30 |
Tewes, Matti 2001 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,30 |
Fengler, Felix Jonathan 2001 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,61 |
Pinnow, Oliver 1964 -- VfL Stade |
10.08.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,67 |
Koryciak, Jan 2001 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,09 |
Heuer, Henning 1976 -- LG Nordheide |
14.06.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
50,00 |
Czernek, Fabian 2001 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,00 |
Küßner, Gerd 1960 -- VfL Stade |
22.07.1971 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,00 |
Mengel, Ralf 1959 -- VfL Westercelle |
5.09.1970 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.121 |
Tewes, Matti 2001 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.342 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
27.09.1992 |
|
|
1.043 |
|
Thömmes, Samuel Malte |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
1.024 |
|
Essler, Tjark |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
12.05. |
|
|
|
7,71(+0,3)-4,00(-0,3)-29,50 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.409 |
Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.769 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
27.09.1992 |
|
|
1.295 |
|
Essler, Tjark |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
12.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7,5 |
Korngiebel, Tom 2002 -- TSV Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,0 |
Neumann, Tobias 1999 -- TV Langen |
22.05.2009 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,0 |
Ebeling, Felix 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
1.05.2006 |
|
|
7,5 |
|
Daldorf, Thies |
2003 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Langen |
22.08. |
|
|
7,84 |
|
Willenbrock, Lasse |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
Sittensen |
18.08. |
|
|
7,6 |
|
Zakarjan, David |
2003 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
7,7 |
|
Piepenbrink, Felix |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
8,01 |
|
Zobel, Joshua |
2003 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Langen |
08.09. |
|
|
7,8 |
|
Somrak, Liam |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
7,8 |
|
Junge, Johannes |
2003 |
SC Klecken |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
8,06 |
|
Grün, Cedric |
2003 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Gnarrenburg |
01.05. |
|
|
7,9 |
|
Däumler, Janno |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
18.08. |
40051 |
|
7,9 |
|
Raffelsbauer, Jano |
2003 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Walsrode |
28.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:36,2 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:36,2 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
21.09.2012 |
|
|
2:40,1 |
|
Windelband, Jannik |
2003 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
30.05. |
|
|
2:42,23 |
|
Papke, Luka |
2003 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Verden |
31.08. |
|
|
2:45,3 |
|
Rohmund, Chris |
2003 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:50,81 |
|
Fava, Tiago |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
|
|
2:51,96 |
|
Daldorf, Thies |
2003 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Verden |
31.08. |
|
|
2:51,9 |
|
Vey, Noah |
2003 |
SC Lüchow |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:52,5 |
|
Specht, Mathis |
2003 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:53,3 |
|
Rump, Heinrich |
2003 |
VfL Suderburg |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:54,1 |
|
Piepenbrink, Felix |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
|
|
2:54,30 |
|
Schmahl, Niklas |
2003 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Verden |
31.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:27,4 |
Henning, Marco 2002 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:11,98 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
27.09.2009 |
|
|
3:42,04 |
|
Dahldorf, Thies |
2003 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Cuxhaven |
28.09. |
|
|
4:10,7 |
|
Mielke, Hannes |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:12,5 |
|
Kulich, Paul Gustav |
2003 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.07. |
|
|
4:54,9 |
|
Schildt, Thorge |
2003 |
SV Munster |
Schneverdingen |
22.09. |
|
|
5:06,5 |
|
Smidt, Torben |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
5:07,3 |
|
Luck, Elias |
2003 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.07. |
|
|
5:39,5 |
|
Witte, John-Lukas |
2003 |
SV Munster |
Schneverdingen |
22.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8:06,5 |
Essler, Tjark 2002 -- TSV Gellersen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:02,5 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
17.06.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
21:14 |
Behrens, Tjark 2002 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:56 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
5.04.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,20 |
Jeske, Jonas 2002 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,43 |
Pinnow, Oliver 1964 -- VfL Stade |
29.08.1974 |
|
|
1,24 |
|
Piepenbrink, Felix |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
01.06. |
|
|
1,24 |
|
Klegräfe, Lukas |
2003 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
14.06. |
|
|
1,24 |
|
Schlichting, Enno |
2003 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
14.06. |
|
|
1,24 |
|
Rohmund, Chris |
2003 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
18.08. |
|
|
1,22 |
|
Willenbrock, Lasse |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
Sittensen |
18.08. |
|
|
1,18 |
|
Papke, Mika |
2003 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Verden |
31.08. |
|
|
1,18 |
|
Daldorf, Thies |
2003 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Langen |
08.09. |
|
|
1,14 |
|
Somrak, Liam |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Lachendorf |
17.08. |
|
|
1,12 |
|
Rehfeld, Luc |
2003 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
08.05. |
|
|
1,12 |
|
Bausen, Torben |
2003 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
02.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,27 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,85 |
Eggert, Andreas 1967 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
12.06.1977 |
|
|
4,31 |
|
Willenbrock, Lasse |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
Sittensen |
18.08. |
|
|
4,01 |
|
Daldorf, Thies |
2003 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Langen |
22.08. |
|
|
3,94 |
|
Somrak, Liam |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
3,91 |
|
Grün, Cedric |
2003 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Worpswede |
07.09. |
|
|
3,87 |
|
Zakarjan, David |
2003 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
|
|
3,86 |
|
Rohmund, Chris |
2003 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Bomlitz |
17.06. |
|
|
3,83 |
|
Casper, Gerrit |
2003 |
VfL Stade |
Oerel |
14.06. |
|
|
3,83 |
|
Zobel, Joshua |
2003 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Verden |
31.08. |
|
|
3,81 |
|
Piepenbrink, Felix |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
01.06. |
|
|
3,80 |
|
Mund, Julius |
2003 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
22.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
43,00 |
Schumacher, Stefan 2002 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
62,50 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
18.07.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.059 |
Schumacher, Stefan 2002 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.221 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
18.07.1989 |
|
|
994 |
|
Piepenbrink, Felix |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.306 |
Schumacher, Stefan 2002 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.567 |
Drewes, Frank 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
19.09.1981 |
|
|
|
Saifi, Omayra (2004) - 24:34; Wehner, Matthis (2004) - 29:17 |
|
|
|
|
Hagenah, Tarek (2004) - 31:44 |
|
|
|
|
Sörensen, Leif (2004); Waterhölter, Tim (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Jänke, Finn (2004); Aumann, Colin (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Rühle, Lennart (2005); Rühle, Marten (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Bruchwitz, Bruno (2004); Bode, Timon (2005) |
|
|
|
Wittkopf, Daniel (2004); Assmus, Luca (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Pieper, Jeremias (2005); Wallrabe, Mika (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Rößler, Laurenz (2005); Unger, Finn (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Lühr, Fabian (2004); Schneider, Marten (2005) |
|
|
|
Meyer, Lukas (2005); Wobst, Justus (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Fröhlich, Maximilian (2004); Maier, Collin (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Belitz, Yannick (2004); Jaap, Friedrich (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Gewert, Pablo (2006); Guevarra, Jason (2004) |
|
|
|
Koschuth, Thies (2005); Mihaljica, Leon (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Raschen, Magnus (2007); Raschen, Niklas (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Ohmenzetter, Sascha (2004); Benkheraff, Jamal (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Eichhofer, Jonathan (2006); Koopmann, Bèla (2005) |
|
|
|
Silvester, Lukas (2005); Silvester, Finn (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Schloo, Lion (2005); Dankert, Jannik (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Martens, Lars (2005); Frost, John Poul (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Balzerowitz, Carl (2005); Wolber, Marten (2004) |
|
|
|
Sörensen, Leif (2004); Jänke, finn (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Waterhölter, Tim (2004) |
|
|
|
9:20,18 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Tostedt |
24.08. |
|
|
|
Rosenhagen, Jonathan (2004); Hammel, Julius (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Hirsemann, Tim Emil (2004) |
|
|
|
Schnaars, Floyd (2004); Pieper, Jeremias (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Harmsen, Jan-Philip (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Badenhop, Laurenz (2004); Funck, Mika (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Kroß, Henrik (2004) |
|
|
|
Saifi, Omayra (2004); Wehner, Matthis (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Stein, Ole (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Jaap, Friedrich (2004); Belitz, Yannik (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Guevarra, Jason (2004) |
|
|
|
Schrader, Laurin (2004); Wobst, Justus (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Fröhlich, Maximilian (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Silvester, Finn (2005); Silvester, Lukas (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Schloo, Lion (2005) |
|
|
|
Ohmenzetter, Sascha (2004); Benkheraff, Jamal (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Koopmann, Bèla (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Koschuth, Thies (2005); Naujoks, Jaden (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Raschen, Niklas (2004) |
|
|
|
Sörensen, Leif (2004) - 981; Waterhölter, Tim (2004) - 907 |
|
|
|
|
Aumann, Colin (2004) - 882; Jänke, Finn (2004) - 861; König, Benjamin (2004) - 726 |
|
|
|
|
Wallrabe, Mika (2004) - 930; Wolf, Max (2004) - 882 |
|
|
|
|
Köhler, Marten (2004) - 765; Schewe, Sebastian (2005) - 718; Rosdahl, Jarik (2004) - 706 |
|
|
|
Zastrow, Philipp (2004) - 884; Wolf, Luis (2004) - 800 |
|
|
|
|
Hinsch, Jonas (2004) - 756; Bock, Lennart (2004) - 730; Gatz, Sebastian (2005) - 687 |
|
|
|
|
Hefner, Lukas (2004) - 840; Gania, Malwin (2005) - 758 |
|
|
|
|
Voges, Niklas (2004) - 683; Thiede, Tim Niclas (2004) - 660; Schmelke, Rico (2004) - 644 |
|
|
|
Winkler, Hannes (2004) - 798; Pape, Hannes (2004) - 737 |
|
|
|
|
Albrecht, Ruwen (2006) - 688; Funck, Mika (2004) - 682; Badenhop, Laurenz (2004) - 655 |
|
|
|
|
Lehmberg, Lennardt (2004) - 780; Kretschmar, Robin (2005) - 729 |
|
|
|
|
Reese, Jan-Frederik (2005) - 680; Marcks, Hendrik (2004) - 668; Freitag, Tim Hugo (2004) - 631 |
|
|
|
Müller, C.J. (2004) - 837; von Hein, Nick (2004) - 741 |
|
|
|
|
Rüther, Dominic (2004) - 650; Cicek, Mowali (2004) - 634; Hamann, Milan (2004) - 584 |
|
|
|
|
Pieper, Jeremias (2005) - 702; Assmus, Luca Bennet (2005) - 699 |
|
|
|
|
Harmsen, Jan-Philip (2004) - 666; Forstreuter, Julien (2005) - 658; Kusserow, Ole (2004) - 652 |
|
|
3.333 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
|
|
Landon, Connor (2004) - 853; Rosenhagen, Jonathan (2004) - 665 |
|
|
|
|
Kweya, Marlon-Amani (2004) - 633; Usov, Eduard (2004) - 614; Hreczuchin, Jonas (2004) - 568 |
|
|
|
|
Eilers, Malte (2004) - 810; Oelfke, Julian (2004) - 656 |
|
|
|
|
Loos, Raphael (2005) - 646; Karp, Finn Ole (2004) - 612; Frerichs, Timon (2004) - 606 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7,8 |
Junge, Johannes 2003 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,4 |
Thiel, Sebastian 1984 -- LG Wesermünde |
21.08.1993 |
|
|
7,9 |
|
Landon, Connor |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
|
8,14 |
|
Sörensen, Leif |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
8,0 |
|
Römmer, Felix |
2004 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
01.06. |
|
|
8,0 |
|
Wolf, Luis |
2004 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
25.06. |
|
|
8,29 |
|
Hense, Leander |
2004 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
8,1 |
|
Zastrow, Philipp |
2004 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
25.06. |
|
|
8,38 |
|
Stein, Ole |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
22.09. |
|
|
8,44 |
|
Raschen, Niklas |
2004 |
TV Langen |
Nordholz |
24.08. |
|
|
8,46 |
|
Aumann, Colin |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
8,47 |
|
Wolber, Marten |
2004 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:49,62 |
Fox, Joseph 2003 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:49,62 |
Fox, Joseph 2003 -- LAZ Celle |
17.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:05,2 |
Piepenbrink, Tim Felix 2003 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:19,29 |
Schmitz, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
12.07.2008 |
|
|
3:48,1 |
|
Waterhölter, Tim |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
3:58,1 |
|
Rosenhagen, Jonathan |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
3:59,4 |
|
Sörensen, Leif |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:09,1 |
|
Hommel, Julius |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:10,1 |
|
Winkhaus, Torben |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:10,1 |
|
Jänke, Finn |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:21,7 |
|
Thießen, Ole |
2004 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
|
|
4:30,1 |
|
Pahl, Lennart |
2004 |
VfL Bleckede |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:33,3 |
|
König, Benjamin |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:33,6 |
|
Landon, Connor |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
21:02 |
Windelband, Jannik 2003 -- TV Lilienthal |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:53 |
Warnecke, Jaari 1990 -- SV Hanstedt II |
24.10.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,93 |
Willenbrock, Lasse 2003 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,33 |
Heuer, Henning 1976 -- LG Nordheide |
6.10.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
44,00 |
Chielewski, Karol 2003 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,00 |
Meinecke, Jan 1994 -- MTV Oldendorf |
14.06.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,00 |
Drewes, Frank 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
15.07.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.001 |
Willenbrock, Lasse 2003 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.189 |
Thiel, Sebastian 1984 -- LG Wesermünde |
21.08.1993 |
|
|
853 |
|
Landon, Connor |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8,2 |
Sörensen, Leif 2004 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,8 |
Henze, Frank 1977 -- TuS Lüchow |
8.09.1985 |
|
|
8,38 |
|
Rühle, Lennart |
2005 |
VfL Horneburg |
Horneburg |
22.06. |
|
|
8,61 |
|
Bode, Timon |
2005 |
VfL Horneburg |
Horneburg |
22.06. |
|
|
8,4 |
|
Michaelis, Gavin |
2005 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
30.08. |
|
|
8,4 |
|
Pinnisch, Leon |
2005 |
TSV Schnega |
Lüchow |
01.09. |
|
|
8,69 |
|
Gaupp, Vegas |
2006 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
8,70 |
|
Weber, Jannik Lenard |
2005 |
TV Loxstedt |
Langen |
08.09. |
|
|
8,75 |
|
Roon, Daniel |
2005 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sittensen |
18.08. |
|
|
8,78 |
|
Schewe, Sebastian |
2005 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Worpswede |
07.09. |
|
|
8,6 |
|
Predöhl-Kastens, Arik |
2005 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
01.09. |
|
|
8,7 |
|
Blicke, Julius |
2005 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:01,0 |
Waterhölter, Tim 2004 -- MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:01,0 |
Waterhölter, Tim 2004 -- MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
29.08.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:54,9 |
Waterhölter, Tim 2004 -- MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:33,88 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
26.09.2010 |
|
|
4:12,1 |
|
Köhler, Finn |
2005 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:20,8 |
|
Dahle, Paul |
2005 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:27,9 |
|
Blicke, Julius |
2005 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:30,1 |
|
Koopmann, Béla |
2005 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:45,3 |
|
Grönecke, Tim |
2005 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
27.07. |
|
|
4:52,0 |
|
Lukowitz, Elias |
2006 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:53,2 |
|
Kremer, Leonard |
2006 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
5:02,9 |
|
Härtel, Joel |
2005 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
27.07. |
|
|
5:05,4 |
|
Luck, Fynn Olivier |
2006 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.07. |
|
|
5:13,8 |
|
Duwe, Felix Mika |
2006 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
23:25 |
Saifi, Omayra 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:11 |
Schlagowski, Julien 1988 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
27.10.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,53 |
Karlstadt, Jette 2004 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,98 |
Brandt, Philipp 1999 -- LAZ Celle |
1.05.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
36,50 |
Wolf, Max 2004 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,00 |
Popken, Sven 1971 -- SV Munster |
7.07.1979 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,00 |
Bornemann, Dirk 1967 -- MTV Eintr. Hittfeld |
26.09.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
861 |
Sörensen, Leif 2004 -- MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.048 |
Thiel, Patrick 1980 -- TuS Fintel |
14.09.1988 |
|
|
|
39203 Kiel, Lea-Marie (1999) - 20:45; 39201 Welk, Lisa (1999) - 23:03 |
|
|
|
|
Sauter, Sabrina (1999) - 24:28 |
|
|
|
|
39185 Rohr, Paulina (2000); 38205 Boy, Victoria (1999) |
|
|
|
|
37891 Boldt, Augustine (1999); 36340 Brückner, Neele (1998) |
|
|
|
|
39396 Amofa, Josephen (1999); 39135 Hannemann, Sara (1999) |
|
|
|
|
36879 Diez Rossi, Joana (1998); 36880 Maikranz, Marieke (1999) |
|
|
|
38468 Bode, Lena (1999); 39476 Schulz, Tabea (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39071 Gosda, Henrike (1998); 38469 Lorenz, Alica (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38353 Laußmann, Julia (1998); 38145 Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38878 Gietz, Theresa (1998); 39589 Schlicht, Tara (2000) |
|
|
54,4 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
|
|
39370 Basting-Neumann, Laura (1999); 37480 Schaltegger, Carolyn (1998) |
|
|
|
|
39817 Scheibler, Lilly (1999); 39371 Szibbat, Charlotte (1998) |
|
|
|
|
40979 Niemann, Cana (2000); Forster, Kimberly (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39886 Müller, Christin (2000); 40978 Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) |
|
|
|
39488 Kröger, Marleen (1998); 37526 Zienow, Paula (1998) |
|
|
|
|
39491 Hindemith, Chiara (1999); 39492 Seuthe, Maren (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38108 Sasse, Ronja (2000); 38181 Sassen, Marie Sophie (1998) |
|
|
|
|
38891 Braun, Marie Louise (2000); 38204 Petersen, Noa Johanna (2000) |
|
|
|
39543 Schmidt, Cessrin (1999); 40724 Luttmann, Ronja (1998) |
|
|
|
|
37190 Müller, Mareike (1998); 37236 Göttling, Greta (1998) |
|
|
|
|
Bode, Hanna (1998); 38617 Stottmeister, Simone (1999) |
|
|
|
|
Klasen, Luisa (1998); 38615 Retzlaff, Lisann (1999) |
|
|
7:44,61 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bremen |
21.04. |
|
|
|
37480 Schaltegger, Carolyn (1998); 39159 Groß, Sophie (2001) |
|
|
|
|
38107 Ratzeburg, Johanna (1999) |
|
|
|
7:44,84 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Tostedt |
24.08. |
|
|
|
39560 Fischer, Nele (2000); 34454 Lange, Finja (1999) |
|
|
|
|
40368 Dietz, Arina (1999) |
|
|
|
38145 Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999); 36399 Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie (1998) |
|
|
|
|
37578 Stein, Laurine (1998) |
|
|
|
|
40724 Luttmann, Ronja (1998); 39779 Hänseroth, Jenny (1998) |
|
|
|
|
39777 van Veen, Verena (1999) |
|
|
|
39510 Vorreyer, Marie (1999); 37649 Walke, Elisa Sophie (1998) |
|
|
|
|
39008 Walke, Anastasia (2000) |
|
|
|
|
36880 Maikranz, Marieke (1999); 36879 Diez Rossi, Joana (1998) |
|
|
|
|
37509 Budewig, Sarah (1998) |
|
|
|
39491 Hindemith, Chiara (1999); 39490 Portecene, Selin (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39496 Bleeken, Laura (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39822 Jeske, Johanna (1999); 39949 Weber, Sandra (1998) |
|
|
|
|
39797 Poller, Antonia (1998) |
|
|
|
39503 Hilken, Janne (1998); 39505 Dourson, Marilene (1998) |
|
|
|
|
39046 Fricke, Wiebke (1999) |
|
|
|
|
Kück, Annika (1999); 40978 Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39886 Müller, Christin (2000) |
|
|
|
39135 Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 1.580; 37509 Budewig, Sarah (1998) - 1.441 |
|
|
|
|
36880 Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 1.439; 39396 Amofa, Josephen (1999) - 1.406; 36879 Diez Rossi, Joana (1998) - 1.319 |
|
|
|
|
36340 Brückner, Neele (1998) - 1.472; 38205 Boy, Victoria (1999) - 1.412 |
|
|
|
|
37891 Boldt, Augustine (1999) - 1.377; 38200 Hinterthan, Sofie (1999) - 1.319; 38203 Twesten, Lea (1999) - 1.288 |
|
|
|
38469 Lorenz, Alica (1999) - 1.465; 38276 Wichern, Tabea (1998) - 1.444 |
|
|
|
|
39071 Gosda, Henrike (1998) - 1.419; 38472 Jeric, Anna-Lena (1999) - 1.311; 38467 Stöver, Julia (1999) - 1.167 |
|
|
|
|
39517 Dähnenkamp, Elina (1998) - 1.303; 40978 Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) - 1.247 |
|
|
|
|
41212 Matz, Janice (1999) - 1.212; 39515 Reich, Alina (1999) - 1.108; 39516 Czernek, Natascha (1998) - 1.088 |
|
|
|
39543 Schmidt, Cessrin (1999) - 1.348; 40724 Luttmann, Ronja (1998) - 1.177 |
|
|
|
|
37190 Müller, Mareike (1998) - 1.139; 39545 Böhning, Edda (1999) - 1.122; 41145 Möller, Aleke (1999) - 1.070 |
|
|
|
|
38645 von Hollen, Deike (1999) - 1.231; 38646 Schnaars, Finja (1998) - 1.107 |
|
|
|
|
38647 Schultz, Anneke (1998) - 1.027; Bahar, Kiara (1999) - 978; Spitt, Nele (1999) - 876 |
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
|
|
39135 Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 2.145; 37509 Budewig, Sarah (1998) - 1.982 |
|
|
|
|
36880 Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 1.932; 39396 Amofa, Josephen (1999) - 1.825; 36879 Diez Rossi, Joana (1998) - 1.738 |
|
|
|
|
39071 Gosda, Henrike (1998) - 1.912; 38469 Lorenz, Alica (1999) - 1.909 |
|
|
|
|
38276 Wichern, Tabea (1998) - 1.888; 38472 Jeric, Anna-Lena (1999) - 1.730; 38467 Stöver, Julia (1999) - 1.611 |
|
|
|
36340 Brückner, Neele (1998) - 1.916; 37891 Boldt, Augustine (1999) - 1.821 |
|
|
|
|
38205 Boy, Victoria (1999) - 1.780; 38145 Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999) - 1.743; 38200 Hinterthan, Sofie (1999) - 1.738 |
|
|
|
|
39517 Dähnenkamp, Elina (1998) - 1.772; 40978 Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) - 1.691 |
|
|
|
|
41212 Matz, Janice (1999) - 1.580; 39515 Reich, Alina (1999) - 1.369; 39516 Czernek, Natascha (1998) - 1.346 |
|
|
|
39543 Schmidt, Cessrin (1999) - 1.742; 40724 Luttmann, Ronja (1998) - 1.571 |
|
|
|
|
37190 Müller, Mareike (1998) - 1.558; 39545 Böhning, Edda (1999) - 1.490; 39777 van Veen, Verena (1999) - 1.392 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
|
|
39135 Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 3.722; 37509 Budewig, Sarah (1998) - 3.467 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
36880 Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 3.447 |
|
|
|
|
37891 Boldt, Augustine (1999) - 3.429; 36399 Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie (1998) - 3.247 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
38145 Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999) - 3.129 |
|
|
|
38469 Lorenz, Alica (1999) - 3.315; 39071 Gosda, Henrike (1998) - 3.283 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
38472 Jeric, Anna-Lena (1999) - 2.999 |
|
|
|
|
39517 Dähnenkamp, Elina (1998) - 2.939; 40978 Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) - 2.735 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
41212 Matz, Janice (1999) - 2.549 |
|
|
7.993 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Zeven |
14.09./ |
|
|
|
39514 Giesecke, Luisa (1998) - 2.794; 40055 Markwitz, Paula (1999) - 2.656 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
von Dietman, Janica (2000) - 2.543 |
|
|
|
|
39135 Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 2.751; 36880 Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 2.563 |
|
|
|
|
37509 Budewig, Sarah (1998) - 2.555; 37978 Stark, Hannah (1998) - 2.363; 39134 Fitting, Carla (2000) - 2.288 |
|
|
|
|
36340 Brückner, Neele (1998) - 2.507; 37891 Boldt, Augustine (1999) - 2.486 |
|
|
|
|
38200 Hinterthan, Sofie (1999) - 2.388; 38205 Boy, Victoria (1999) - 2.388; 38891 Braun, Marie Louise (2000) - 2.230 |
|
|
|
38469 Lorenz, Alica (1999) - 2.661; 38470 Bohmbach, Rieke (1999) - 2.459 |
|
|
|
|
39071 Gosda, Henrike (1998) - 2.323; 39476 Schulz, Tabea (1999) - 2.172; 38467 Stöver, Julia (1999) - 2.089 |
|
|
|
|
40724 Luttmann, Ronja (1998) - 2.152; 39543 Schmidt, Cessrin (1999) - 2.042 |
|
|
|
|
37190 Müller, Mareike (1998) - 1.957; 39779 Hänseroth, Jenny (1998) - 1.905; 39545 Böhning, Edda (1999) - 1.886 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,64 |
Köpp, Anneke 1997 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,1 |
Langer, Christiane 1969 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
17.09.1983 |
36190 |
|
12,67 |
+1,2 |
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Celle |
28.09. |
37800 |
|
12,94 |
+0,2 |
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
22.09. |
36340 |
|
13,16 |
+1,2 |
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Markt Schwaben |
07.09. |
38353 |
|
13,43 |
-0,5 |
Laußmann, Julia |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Rhede |
14.09. |
38878 |
|
13,44 |
+0,3 |
Gietz, Theresa |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
39371 |
|
13,2 |
|
Szibbat, Charlotte |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
37509 |
|
13,68 |
+0,0 |
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36879 |
|
13,69 |
+0,7 |
Diez Rossi, Joana |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
|
|
13,5 |
+0,0 |
Querfurth, Pauline |
1998 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
31.08. |
37190 |
|
13,87 |
+0,4 |
Müller, Mareike |
1998 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
41,06 |
Seesko, Jana 1997 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39,86 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
10.09.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:22,94 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:13,35 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristin 1978 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
24.04.1993 |
37480 |
|
2:27,43 |
|
Schaltegger, Carolyn |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
21.09. |
36190 |
|
2:28,43 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
37578 |
|
2:33,70 |
|
Stein, Laurine |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
21.09. |
37649 |
|
2:34,64 |
|
Walke, Elisa Sophie |
1998 |
SV Rosche |
Celle |
03.07. |
41259 |
|
2:35,1 |
|
Pöpping, Menea |
1998 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
37509 |
|
2:40,87 |
|
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
40824 |
|
2:42,25 |
|
Desebrock, Fenja |
1998 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
36399 |
|
2:42,51 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
39779 |
|
2:43,13 |
|
Hänseroth, Jenny |
1998 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
37800 |
|
2:45,18 |
|
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6:43,51 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:43,51 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
1.07.2012 |
37578 |
|
7:51,37 |
|
Stein, Laurine |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
39779 |
|
7:56,4 |
|
Hänseroth, Jenny |
1998 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
40724 |
|
8:03,92 |
|
Luttmann, Ronja |
1998 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Stade |
05.05. |
38739 |
|
8:09,66 |
|
Eggers, Lara |
1998 |
LG Nienburg |
Hannover |
10.08. |
40824 |
|
8:34,82 |
|
Desebrock, Fenja |
1998 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Stade |
05.05. |
37800 |
|
8:34,95 |
|
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Hameln |
02.06. |
|
|
8:51,33 |
|
Spechtmeyer, Janne |
1998 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Cuxhaven |
28.09. |
|
|
9:31,24 |
|
Rempel, Diana |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10:53,88 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:30,28 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristi 1978 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
1.05.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
22:08 |
Harner, Annelie 1997 -- Stader Schwimmverein |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:25 |
Tietjen, Tahnee 1992 -- TSV Bremervörde |
3.10.2007 |
|
|
25:15 |
|
Heins, Jana |
1998 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
26:24 |
|
Prüser, Lena |
1998 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
27:11 |
|
Leandro Moreira, Laura Sophie |
1998 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
30:46 |
|
Ott, Lena |
1998 |
SC Hemmoor |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,72 |
Fitschen, Anna-Lena 1997 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,88 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
31.05.2003 |
37800 |
|
12,40 |
+0,6 |
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
37509 |
|
12,57 |
-0,1 |
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Hannover |
11.08. |
36340 |
|
12,95 |
+0,9 |
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Markt Schwaben |
07.09. |
39071 |
|
12,97 |
+0,0 |
Gosda, Henrike |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
36190 |
|
12,99 |
+0,4 |
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Filderstadt-Bernhausen |
18.08. |
38402 |
|
13,30 |
-1,1 |
Lübbers, Siri |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
15.06. |
37978 |
|
13,50 |
-0,6 |
Stark, Hannah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
05.05. |
36399 |
|
13,78 |
+1,9 |
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
38276 |
|
14,03 |
+2,0 |
Wichern, Tabea |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Hameln |
02.06. |
37526 |
|
14,07 |
+0,4 |
Zienow, Paula |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
48,20 |
Hartseil, Simone 1997 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,22 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
12.06.2010 |
37509 |
|
48,59 |
|
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
39179 |
|
51,7 |
|
Jobmann, Julia |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
37526 |
|
53,94 |
|
Zienow, Paula |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
21.09. |
36399 |
|
54,01 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
10.08. |
39514 |
|
56,7 |
|
Giesecke, Luisa |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,77 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,77 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
6.06.2012 |
37509 |
|
1,64 |
|
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Filderstadt-Bernhausen |
17.08. |
36190 |
|
1,56 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Edemissen |
11.05. |
39071 |
|
1,55 |
|
Gosda, Henrike |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Hannover |
10.08. |
|
|
1,55 |
|
Meyer, Lena |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
37960 |
|
1,52 |
|
Merkouris, Annalena |
1998 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
39371 |
|
1,50 |
|
Szibbat, Charlotte |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
39517 |
|
1,50 |
|
Dähnenkamp, Elina |
1998 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
01.06. |
|
|
1,45 |
|
Lorenschat, Marie |
1998 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Harsefeld |
15.05. |
38402 |
|
1,45 |
|
Lübbers, Siri |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
15.06. |
38181 |
|
1,44 |
|
Sassen, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
12.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5,51 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,05 |
Studtmann, Annette 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
17.09.1977 |
36340 |
|
5,32 |
+1,4 |
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
02.06. |
36190 |
|
5,15 |
+0,0 |
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Delmenhorst |
02.08. |
37800 |
|
5,00 |
-0,4 |
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
28.09. |
36399 |
|
4,88 |
+1,1 |
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
37526 |
|
4,85 |
-0,3 |
Zienow, Paula |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
28.09. |
39371 |
|
4,84 |
|
Szibbat, Charlotte |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
39071 |
|
4,79 |
-0,3 |
Gosda, Henrike |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
22.06. |
37509 |
|
4,78 |
+0,8 |
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
37978 |
|
4,78 |
+2,0 |
Stark, Hannah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Hameln |
02.06. |
38276 |
|
4,73 |
-0,3 |
Wichern, Tabea |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
11.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,45 |
Altmann, Friederike 1997 -- TuS Lachendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,28 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Loxstedt |
11.07.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,88 |
Hector, Temke 1997 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,36 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
11.06.2011 |
36340 |
|
11,77 |
|
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
23.09. |
39179 |
|
11,65 |
|
Jobmann, Julia |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
21.09. |
38276 |
|
10,53 |
|
Wichern, Tabea |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Stuh-Moordeich |
22.06. |
39071 |
|
10,47 |
|
Gosda, Henrike |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
22.09. |
36399 |
|
10,37 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
22.06. |
38181 |
|
10,34 |
|
Sassen, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin-Tempelhof |
18.05. |
39507 |
|
10,22 |
|
Ahrens, Inken |
1998 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
02.06. |
38878 |
|
10,00 |
|
Gietz, Theresa |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
36190 |
|
9,62 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Zeven |
14.09. |
39371 |
|
9,30 |
|
Szibbat, Charlotte |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Ludwigshafen |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
34,70 |
Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36,66 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
8.10.2011 |
39179 |
|
30,64 |
|
Jobmann, Julia |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Celle |
28.09. |
38276 |
|
29,08 |
|
Wichern, Tabea |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Cuxhaven |
28.09. |
38181 |
|
28,20 |
|
Sassen, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Stade |
05.05. |
36340 |
|
24,39 |
|
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Markt Schwanben |
07.09. |
37978 |
|
24,35 |
|
Stark, Hannah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Verden |
22.09. |
37236 |
|
24,02 |
|
Göttling, Greta |
1998 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
36399 |
|
22,31 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
39503 |
|
22,28 |
|
Hilken, Janne |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
08.09. |
36881 |
|
21,95 |
|
Beckmann, Finja |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
39514 |
|
21,74 |
|
Giesecke, Luisa |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
38,33 |
Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,82 |
Meinhardt, Britta J. 1982 -- SV Munster |
1.06.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
35,91 |
Hector, Temke 1997 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,59 |
Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 1987 -- TuS Alfstedt |
20.08.2002 |
38181 |
|
41,16 |
|
Sassen, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
11.08. |
38402 |
|
35,89 |
|
Lübbers, Siri |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
36190 |
|
32,23 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Delmenhorst |
02.08. |
36399 |
|
31,17 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin-Tempelhof |
18.05. |
39514 |
|
29,61 |
|
Giesecke, Luisa |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
37509 |
|
28,79 |
|
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
05.05. |
39071 |
|
27,79 |
|
Gosda, Henrike |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
36881 |
|
27,51 |
|
Beckmann, Finja |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
39650 |
|
26,74 |
|
Bleckmann, Laura Pauline |
1998 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
05.06. |
37978 |
|
26,58 |
|
Stark, Hannah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Filderstadt-Bernhausen |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
57,50 |
Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63,50 |
Martens, Resa 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
18.04.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.558 |
von Rönn, Louisa Maria 1997 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.613 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
22.06.2013 |
|
|
|
12,72(+0,3)-4,95(+0,0)-9,62 |
|
|
|
|
13,67(+0,0)-5,21(-0,1)-10,40 |
|
39371 |
|
1.469 |
|
Szibbat, Charlotte |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
|
14,38(-0,6)-4,57(-0,6)-10,53 |
|
|
|
|
13,68(+0,0)-4,78(+0,0)-8,56 |
|
|
|
|
14,55(-1,9)-4,79(-0,3)-9,60 |
|
36399 |
|
1.408 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Stuh-Moordeich |
22.06. |
|
|
|
14,89(-1,6)-4,63(-0,6)-10,37 |
|
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.044 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.253 |
Fuhrmann, Birgit 1962 -- MTV Soltau |
21.08.1976 |
|
|
|
13,11(-1,8)-5,07(+0,2)-1,56-9,46 |
|
|
|
|
13,67(+0,0)-5,21(-0,1)-1,40-10,40 |
|
|
|
|
13,78(+0,0)-4,74(+0,0)-1,60-8,50 |
|
39371 |
|
1.956 |
|
Szibbat, Charlotte |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
|
14,55(-1,9)-4,79(-0,3)-1,48-9,60 |
|
|
|
|
14,38(-0,6)-4,57(+0,0)-1,40-10,53 |
|
36399 |
|
1.852 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
22.06. |
|
|
|
14,89(-1,6)-4,63(-0,6)-1,40-10,37 |
|
|
|
|
14,42(+2,0)-4,38-1,50-7,69 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3.461 |
Kruse, Nina 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.802 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
5.06./06.06.2010 |
|
|
|
13,12(-1,6)-4,95(+0,0)-9,38/1,52-13,01(+0,0)-30,90-2:28,43 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
13,78(+0,0)-4,74(+0,0)-8,50/1,60-12,58(+1,9)-26,25-2:40,87 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
14,55(-1,9)-4,79(-0,3)-9,60/1,48-12,97(+0,0)-27,79-3:04,06 |
23.06. |
36399 |
|
3.247 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
22.06./ |
|
|
|
14,89(-1,6)-4,63(-0,6)-10,37/1,40-13,78(+1,9)-25,90-2:42,51 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
14,42(+0,0)-4,32(-1,0)-8,75/1,28-14,18(+0,0)-26,58-2:57,04 |
18.08. |
|
|
|
14,39(-0,1)-4,38(+0,3)-7,70/1,44-15,20(-2,0)-16,05-2:54,34 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
13,67(+0,0)-5,21(-0,1)-10,40/1,40-13,56(+0,0)-o.g.V.-3:08,20 |
23.06. |
39514 |
|
2.794 |
|
Giesecke, Luisa |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09./ |
|
|
|
15,04(-0,1)-4,12(+0,0)-6,77/1,32-16,71(-2,0)-29,61-3:02,20 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
16,80(+2,0)-3,58-5,99/1,14-20,92(-0,4)-10,17-3:30,57 |
02.06. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.485 |
Fitschen, Anna-Lena 1997 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.825 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
27.08.2006 |
|
|
|
12,94(+3,1)-12,79(+5,5)-5,31(+3,2)-1,44-28,44 |
|
|
|
|
13,64(+4,4)-12,52(+3,6)-4,73(+2,1)-1,48-27,47 |
|
|
|
|
14,19(+4,4)-13,24(+5,5)-4,70(+2,7)-1,44-25,76 |
|
36399 |
|
2.329 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Stade |
05.05. |
|
|
|
15,11(-1,3)-14,14(-0,4)-4,81(+0,2)-1,40-29,20 |
|
|
|
|
14,1(+2,9)-17,1(+2,0)-4,19(+2,0)-1,32-13,59 |
|
|
|
|
14,47(-1,3)-15,95(-0,4)-3,86(+1,0)-1,32-13,26 |
|
|
|
|
15,26(+0,0)-16,29(-0,4)-3,98(-0,2)-1,36-14,54 |
|
|
|
|
14,31(-1,3)-16,11(-0,4)-4,39(+1,9)-o.g.V.-22,10 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.402 |
Hartseil, Simone 1997 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.653 |
Alack, Katharina 1987 -- VfL Stade |
12.05.2002 |
|
|
|
13,18(+3,0)-12,68(+1,9)-4,81(+3,1)-45,00-8:34,95 |
|
|
|
|
14,54(-1,4)-15,58(+0,0)-3,96(+3,0)-37,50-8:03,92 |
|
|
|
|
14,06(-0,4)-17,13(+0,4)-4,01(+0,0)-23,50-8:51,33 |
|
|
|
|
16,37(-1,4)-16,04(+0,0)-3,54(+2,2)-30,50-8:04,16 |
|
|
|
|
16,13(-1,4)-16,06(+0,0)-3,42(+2,6)-19,00-8:34,82 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.493 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.683 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- VfL Stade |
14.07.2002 |
|
|
|
13,16(+1,2)-12,95(+0,9)-4,97(+0,0)-10,67-24,39 |
|
|
|
|
13,82(+4,8)-13,23(+2,2)-4,78(+2,0)-9,14-20,59 |
|
|
|
|
14,35(+4,8)-14,03(+2,0)-4,70(+2,1)-10,30-24,02 |
|
|
|
|
14,91(-1,5)-14,97(-0,6)-4,28(+0,0)-10,21-28,20 |
|
|
|
|
14,82(-1,5)-15,06(-0,6)-3,90(+1,6)-10,62-26,43 |
|
|
|
|
13,87(-1,5)-15,74(-1,2)-4,28(+2,1)-9,20-17,07 |
|
36399 |
|
1.932 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
02.06. |
|
|
|
14,84(+2,0)-13,68(+2,2)-2,05(+1,5)-9,87-20,82 |
|
|
|
|
15,5(+2,9)-16,0(+2,0)-3,71(+1,2)-6,14-12,42 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,79 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,1 |
Langer, Christine 1969 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
17.09.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
43,31 |
Rüther, Michelle 1998 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,21 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
13.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:23,53 |
Rüther, Michelle 1998 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:15,6 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
3.07.1979 |
39203 |
|
2:25,28 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
38145 |
|
2:26,1 |
|
Lüllau, Kira Mae |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
34454 |
|
2:28,0 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
38107 |
|
2:32,98 |
|
Ratzeburg, Johanna |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
39135 |
|
2:34,32 |
|
Hannemann, Sara |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Filderstadt-Bernhausen |
18.08. |
36880 |
|
2:34,37 |
|
Maikranz, Marieke |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
23.06. |
38615 |
|
2:34,83 |
|
Retzlaff, Lisann |
1999 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Zeven |
15.09. |
41197 |
|
2:36,35 |
|
Ruge, Zoe |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Pinneberg |
09.05. |
40368 |
|
2:37,4 |
|
Dietz, Arina |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:38,45 |
|
Stöckmann, Fenna |
1999 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Hannover |
13.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7:11,78 |
Rüther, Michelle 1998 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:46,9 |
Siems, Antje 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
13.07.1985 |
34454 |
|
7:11,52 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Hannover |
10.08. |
39203 |
|
7:22,27 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
39777 |
|
7:56,1 |
|
van Veen, Verena |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
36880 |
|
8:00,01 |
|
Maikranz, Marieke |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Hameln |
02.06. |
39399 |
|
8:02,71 |
|
Pfeiffer, Nadine |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
39778 |
|
8:03,6 |
|
van Veen, Jana |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
39201 |
|
8:25,84 |
|
Welk, Lisa |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
39476 |
|
8:41,83 |
|
Schulz, Tabea |
1999 |
TSV Wehdel |
Stade |
05.05. |
|
|
8:45,35 |
|
Ribel, Sofie |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
38645 |
|
8:54,64 |
|
von Hollen, Deike |
1999 |
LG Wesermünde |
Hameln |
02.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:45,0 |
Werner, Jennifer 1998 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11:01,49 |
Tietjen, Tahnee 1992 -- TSV Bremervörde |
23.04.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
23:23 |
Werner, Jennifer 1998 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:35 |
Tietjen, Tahnee 1992 -- TSV Bremervörde |
9.09.2006 |
39203 |
|
20:45 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
34454 |
|
21:40 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Hannover-Eilenriede |
27.09. |
39201 |
|
23:03 |
|
Welk, Lisa |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
|
|
24:28 |
|
Sauter, Sabrina |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
39721 |
|
28:02 |
|
Schröder, Melina Karola |
1999 |
LAV Bokel |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
|
|
28:12 |
|
Prüser, Inken |
1999 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
28:25 |
|
Wohlers, Beke |
1999 |
VfL Kutenholz |
Kutenholz |
07.07. |
|
|
28:56 |
|
zur Linden, Sophia |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
13.10. |
|
|
30:15 |
|
Herrmann, Lara |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
30:56 |
|
Mayerhof, Lisa |
1999 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,37 |
Hansel, Merle 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Perkuhn, Silke 1976 -- LG Kreis Verden |
29.09.1990 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel |
29.03.1989 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Neltner, Carmen 1973 -- LG Kehdingen |
29.08.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
50,72 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,5 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Loxstedt |
2.10.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,62 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,74 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.09.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,80 |
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,80 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
27.08.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5,23 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,85 |
Studtmann, Annette 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
12.09.1976 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,16 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,61 |
Kelbassa, Simone 1965 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
24.06.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
26,88 |
Sassen, Marie Sophie 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,17 |
Hildebrandt, Anika 1990 -- TV Loxstedt |
24.09.2004 |
38844 |
|
31,21 |
|
Waterhölter, Mira |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Rhede |
14.09. |
38044 |
|
30,79 |
|
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv |
1999 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Markt Schwaben |
07.09. |
38203 |
|
29,33 |
|
Twesten, Lea |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
39203 |
|
28,99 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
06.10. |
38205 |
|
26,22 |
|
Boy, Victoria |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Alfeld |
03.08. |
39396 |
|
26,16 |
|
Amofa, Josephen |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Verden |
22.09. |
38030 |
|
25,25 |
|
Raabe, Josina |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.10. |
38645 |
|
22,49 |
|
von Hollen, Deike |
1999 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
06.10. |
40055 |
|
22,22 |
|
Markwitz, Paula |
1999 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
38891 |
|
21,77 |
|
Braun, Marie Louise |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
19,87 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,44 |
Meinhardt, Britta Julia 1982 -- SV Munster |
6.10.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
32,72 |
Lübbers, Siri 1998 -- TuS Lachendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38,02 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
29.09.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
48,50 |
Karnebeck, Ida 1998 -- MTV Elm |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Behr, Martina 1977 -- LG Celle-Land |
3.10.1991 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Bauer, Kerstin 1976 -- LG Heide |
2.09.1990 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Gehrmann, Heike 1975 -- LG Heide |
20.06.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.567 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.613 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
22.06.2013 |
|
|
|
13,25(+0,7)-5,18(+0,1)-10,85 |
|
|
|
|
13,68(-1,8)-5,02(-1,7)-10,72 |
|
|
|
|
13,42(-2,1)-5,03(-0,3)-8,94 |
|
|
|
|
13,32(+0,0)-4,71(+0,2)-9,27 |
|
|
|
|
12,8(+0,0)-4,50(+0,0)-8,91 |
|
|
|
|
12,96(-2,1)-5,18(-0,4)-6,77 |
|
|
|
|
13,60(+0,1)-4,75(+0,0)-8,41 |
|
|
|
|
13,60(+0,0)-4,71(+0,4)-8,11 |
|
|
|
|
13,4(+0,6)-4,31(-0,3)-9,04 |
|
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.008 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.253 |
Fuhrmann, Birgit 1962 -- MTV Soltau |
21.08.1976 |
|
|
|
13,25(+0,7)-5,18(+0,1)-1,56-10,85 |
|
|
|
|
13,72(+0,1)-4,90(+0,0)-1,56-10,23 |
|
|
|
|
13,58(+1,2)-4,91(-1,9)-1,56-7,74 |
|
|
|
|
13,42(-2,1)-5,03(-0,3)-1,40-8,94 |
|
|
|
|
13,69(+0,6)-4,45(+0,3)-1,44-9,58 |
|
|
|
|
12,96(-2,1)-5,18(-0,4)-1,40-6,77 |
|
|
|
|
12,8(+0,0)-4,50(+0,0)-1,28-8,91 |
|
|
|
|
13,84(+0,0)-3,87(+0,0)-1,36-10,60 |
|
|
|
|
14,26(+1,4)-4,60(-0,4)-1,40-8,42 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3.556 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.722 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
22.06./23.06.2013 |
|
|
|
13,25(+0,7)-5,18(+0,1)-10,85/1,56-12,33(+0,3)-31,02-2:34,79 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
13,58(+1,2)-4,91(-1,9)-7,74/1,56-12,77(+0,4)-24,41-2:34,37 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
13,42(-2,1)-5,03(-0,3)-8,94/1,40-12,87(-0,8)-27,63-2:39,27 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
13,32(+0,0)-4,71(+0,2)-9,27/1,48-13,29(-1,2)-17,78-2:34,83 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
13,69(+0,6)-4,45(+0,3)-9,58/1,44-14,63(-1,2)-26,54-2:29,81 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,96(-2,1)-5,18(-0,4)-6,77/1,40-12,75(+0,4)-24,73-2:50,75 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
13,96(-1,4)-4,69(-0,2)-7,87/1,28-12,81(-1,3)-29,11-2:56,31 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
14,26(+1,4)-4,60(-0,4)-8,42/1,40-13,47(+0,4)-13,32-2:33,13 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
14,50(-0,9)-4,12(-0,5)-8,73/1,36-15,55(+0,4)-25,42-2:50,41 |
23.06. |
|
|
|
14,40(+0,1)-4,19(+0,4)-7,10/1,28-15,48(-1,4)-22,29-2:45,54 |
15.09. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.445 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.763 |
Lorenz, Alica 1999 -- TSV Wehdel |
7.09.2013 |
|
|
|
12,53(+0,1)-12,32(+0,3)-5,26(+0,0)-1,56-26,51 |
|
|
|
|
13,02(+3,3)-12,22(+3,1)-5,41(+2,0)-1,52-30,21 |
|
|
|
|
13,48(+3,8)-13,32(+2,0)-4,89(+0,9)-1,44-24,58 |
|
|
|
|
13,58(+2,9)-14,33(+3,0)-4,73(+2,4)-1,48-28,55 |
|
|
|
|
13,34(+0,0)-12,60(+0,4)-4,69(+1,3)-1,36-23,55 |
|
|
|
|
13,59(+0,0)-13,17(+0,4)-4,37(+1,4)-1,44-21,14 |
|
|
|
|
13,59(+3,8)-13,23(+2,4)-4,53(+2,5)-1,44-19,61 |
|
|
|
|
13,85(+4,7)-12,78(+2,0)-4,86(+2,2)-1,24-21,04 |
|
|
|
|
14,37(+0,0)-13,34(+0,3)-4,65(+1,1)-1,32-24,12 |
|
|
|
|
13,46(+2,9)-13,71(+3,0)-4,32(+2,5)-1,36-18,66 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.466 |
Hansel, Merle 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.629 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
5.05.2009 |
|
|
|
13,19(+2,6)-12,84(+3,7)-5,07(+2,4)-41,50-8:00,01 |
|
|
|
|
13,40(+2,6)-13,51(+3,7)-4,69(+1,8)-41,50-7:32,76 |
|
|
|
|
14,98(+2,6)-15,55(+3,7)-4,29(+3,1)-53,00-8:54,64 |
|
|
|
|
13,51(-1,1)-16,22(+0,0)-4,38(+1,3)-34,00-8:41,83 |
|
|
|
|
13,73(-0,4)-15,03(+0,4)-4,67(+0,0)-26,50-9:41,90 |
|
|
|
|
14,39(-1,1)-16,01(+0,0)-4,44(+2,3)-33,50-9:39,95 |
|
|
|
|
16,27(-1,1)-17,86(+0,0)-3,55(+1,5)-32,50-9:09,29 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.584 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.703 |
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv 1999 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
7.09.2013 |
|
|
|
13,22(+0,4)-12,28(+0,0)-4,93(-0,6)-11,70-30,79 |
|
|
|
|
13,41(+0,0)-12,67(+0,0)-4,46(+0,7)-9,64-25,99 |
|
|
|
|
13,70(-0,4)-13,81(+0,4)-4,38(-0,3)-10,41-24,69 |
|
|
|
|
14,29(+4,8)-13,85(+2,6)-4,36(+2,8)-9,13-19,47 |
|
|
|
|
13,66(-1,2)-15,85(-1,4)-4,15(+2,2)-9,70-22,95 |
|
|
|
|
15,10(+2,5)-14,08(+2,6)-4,05(+1,9)-8,91-25,09 |
|
|
|
|
13,99(+2,5)-13,86(+2,5)-4,63(+3,3)-6,86-17,23 |
|
|
|
|
14,68(-1,2)-17,44(-1,8)-3,87(+3,2)-9,97-26,04 |
|
|
|
|
14,53(-1,2)-15,49(-1,8)-4,57(+2,1)-8,04-17,23 |
|
|
|
|
15,44(-1,0)-15,42(-1,8)-4,01(+1,3)-9,00-19,42 |
|
|
|
|
39725 Eden, Hanna-Sophie (2000) - 21:23; 39724 Bunjes, Kea Celine (2000) - 23:53 |
|
|
|
|
39723 Eden, Luisa-Marie (2000) - 24:03 |
|
|
|
|
38660 Dippe, Jasmina (2000) - 24:03; 39451 Koopmann, Neele (2001) - 30:26 |
|
|
|
|
39449 Zierau, Cathleen (2001) - 30:46 |
|
|
|
Ehlert, Laura Marie (2001) - 33:25; van der Zwet, Yvonne (2001) - 35:07 |
|
|
|
|
Meder, Nadine (2001) - 38:58 |
|
|
|
|
41217 Kramberger, Pia (2000); 40977 Kettelhake, Tia Marie (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40979 Niemann, Cana (2000); 39886 Müller, Christin (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39589 Schlicht, Tara (2000); 40263 Klostermann, Anna Lara (2001) |
|
|
|
|
38031 Bendt, Lucy (2001); 39185 Rohr, Paulina (2000) |
|
|
|
39497 Radtke, Chiara (2000); 39493 Dankert, Milena (2000) |
|
|
|
|
40943 Breitkopf, Marlene (2001); 39494 Kruse, Rena (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39134 Fitting, Carla (2000); 41186 Piwek, Anouk (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Aggoune, Yasmine (2000); 40886 Scholz, Frederike (2001) |
|
|
|
von Ahsen, Mareike (2001); 38616 Spors, Katharina (2000) |
|
|
|
|
38614 Küsel, Amelie (2000); Holz, Julika (2002) |
|
|
|
|
40633 Bach, Laura (2001); 38638 Quednau, Laura (2000) |
|
|
|
|
40634 Krüger, Annika (2000); 40632 Breuer, Lena Marie (2000) |
|
|
|
39919 Gercken, Zoe (2001); 38465 Saifi, Soraya (2000) |
|
|
|
|
40057 Lindek, Friederike (2001); Conn, Gina (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Steidl, Svenja (2001); Henze, Michelle (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Geise, Helen (2002); Koschuth, Lene (2002) |
|
|
44,5 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Adendorf |
01.06. |
|
|
|
41196 Werner, Mirjam (2002); 39452 Eimann, Janina (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Doerfer, Peja (2001); 39159 Groß, Sophie (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Duwald, Aenne (2001); Senger, Leah (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Neumann, Lara (2001); Steffens, Lena (2001) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8:19,73 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:39,0 |
LG Nordheide |
29.09.2003 |
|
|
|
39589 Schlicht, Tara (2000); 38108 Sasse, Ronja (2000) |
|
|
|
|
38143 Helmboldt, Lena (2000) |
|
|
|
|
38638 Quednau, Laura (2000); 40633 Bach, Laura (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40635 Zacher, Henrike (2001) |
|
|
8:21,88 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Tostedt |
24.08. |
|
|
|
Stöckmann, Louisa (2000); 39398 Pfeiffer, Jana (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Pfeiffer, Lena (2003) |
|
|
|
|
40263 Klostermann, Anna Lara (2001); 41080 Horstmann, Ines (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Lohmann, Jolana (2001) |
|
|
|
39493 Dankert, Milena (2000); 40941 Sauter, Lina (2001) |
|
|
|
|
39497 Radtke, Chiara (2000) |
|
|
|
|
40979 Niemann, Cana (2000); Granz, Emma (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40863 Lindemann, Janina (2001) |
|
|
|
39724 Bunjes, Kea Celine (2000); 39723 Eden, Luisa-Marie (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39725 Eden, Hanna-Sophie (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39134 Fitting, Carla (2000); Aqqoune, Yasmine (2000) |
|
|
|
|
40886 Scholz, Frederike (2001) |
|
|
|
Schlesiger, Alina (2001); Prüser, Nele (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Röhrs, Beeke (2002) |
|
|
|
|
41211 Hildebrand, Lena (2001); Grewe, Anna Karina (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Ewald, Katharina (2000) |
|
|
|
39493 Dankert, Milena (2000) - 1.428; 39494 Kruse, Rena (2000) - 1.398 |
|
|
|
|
39497 Radtke, Chiara (2000) - 1.350; 39496 Bleeken, Laura (2000) - 1.189; 40943 Breitkopf, Marlene (2001) - 1.152 |
|
|
|
|
38638 Quednau, Laura (2000) - 1.351; 40632 Breuer, Lena Marie (2000) - 1.316 |
|
|
|
|
40633 Bach, Laura (2001) - 1.279; 40635 Zacher, Henrike (2001) - 1.194; 40634 Krüger, Annika (2000) - 1.113 |
|
|
|
39158 Meier, Rebecca (2001) - 1.500; 39157 von Bremen, Mairin (2000) - 1.307 |
|
|
|
|
39156 Lünstedt, Joelle (2000) - 1.169; 38817 Grienitz, Marie (2000) - 1.126; 38814 Warwas, Elisa (2000) - 1.096 |
|
|
|
|
39886 Müller, Christin (2000) - 1.315; 41217 Kramberger, Pia (2000) - 1.240 |
|
|
|
|
40979 Niemann, Cana (2000) - 1.232; Reichhardt, Lina (2001) - 1.208; 40977 Kettelhake, Tia Marie (2001) - 1.141 |
|
|
|
39185 Rohr, Paulina (2000) - 1.283; 38031 Bendt, Lucy (2001) - 1.281 |
|
|
|
|
38204 Petersen, Noa Johanna (2000) - 1.252; 38891 Braun, Marie Louise (2000) - 1.183; 39586 Heinsohn, Lene (2000) - 1.119 |
|
|
|
|
40050 Raffelsbauer, Janka (2001) - 1.251; 40052 Hamann, Sarah (2001) - 1.211 |
|
|
|
|
Lehnardt, Sarah (2000) - 1.194; Ehlers, Lea (2001) - 1.131; Tuscheerer, Josephine (2001) - 1.097 |
|
|
|
Neumann, Lara (2001) - 1.148; Steffens, Lena (2001) - 1.139 |
|
|
|
|
Senger, Leah (2000) - 1.124; Duwald, Aenne (2001) - 1.067; Mischke, Antje Marie (2001) - 976 |
|
|
|
5.388 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
|
|
39452 Eimann, Janina (2001) - 1.184; Buntenkötter, Hannah (2001) - 1.179 |
|
|
|
|
Jacob, Jule (2001) - 1.154; Doerfer, Peja (2001) - 958; Stenger, Alina (2000) - 913 |
|
|
|
39919 Gercken, Zoe (2001) - 1.448; 38465 Saifi, Soraya (2000) - 1.183 |
|
|
|
|
Feistle, Lena (2002) - 950; Conn, Gina (2002) - 911; Bürgerhoff, Kaja (2002) - 885 |
|
|
|
|
38995 Vogel, Amelie (2000) - 1.221; 38997 Schnarhelt, Finja (2001) - 1.068 |
|
|
|
|
38998 Garms, Charlotte (2000) - 1.057; 39004 Aldag, Leana (2000) - 998; Schadly, Celina (2001) - 987 |
|
|
|
39494 Kruse, Rena (2000) - 1.860; 39493 Dankert, Milena (2000) - 1.837 |
|
|
|
|
40943 Breitkopf, Marlene (2001) - 1.627; 39497 Radtke, Chiara (2000) - 1.621; 39496 Bleeken, Laura (2000) - 1.427 |
|
|
|
|
39886 Müller, Christin (2000) - 1.832; 41217 Kramberger, Pia (2000) - 1.659 |
|
|
|
|
40979 Niemann, Cana (2000) - 1.626; Reichhardt, Lina (2001) - 1.602; 41211 Hildebrandt, Lena (2001) - 1.478 |
|
|
|
38204 Petersen, Noa Johanna (2000) - 1.698; 38031 Bendt, Lucy (2001) - 1.671 |
|
|
|
|
38143 Helmboldt, Lena (2000) - 1.621; 39586 Heinsohn, Lene (2000) - 1.573; 38891 Braun, Marie Louise (2000) - 1.560 |
|
|
|
|
38638 Quednau, Laura (2000) - 1.716; 40632 Breuer, Lena Marie (2000) - 1.675 |
|
|
|
|
40635 Zacher, Henrike (2001) - 1.568; 40633 Bach, Laura (2001) - 1.456; 40634 Krüger, Annika (2000) - 1.424 |
|
|
|
39158 Meier, Rebecca (2001) - 1.796; 39157 von Bremen, Mairin (2000) - 1.606 |
|
|
|
|
38817 Grienitz, Marie (2000) - 1.494; 38814 Warwas, Elisa (2000) - 1.423; 38815 Klegräfe, Christina (2000) - 1.255 |
|
|
|
|
Steffens, Lena (2001) - 1.533; Neumann, Lara (2001) - 1.504 |
|
|
|
|
Duwald, Aenne (2001) - 1.420; Senger, Leah (2000) - 1.360; Lafenz, Marie (2001) - 1.315 |
|
|
|
39919 Gercken, Zoe (2001) - 1.941; 38465 Saifi, Soraya (2000) - 1.471 |
|
|
|
|
Feistle, Lena (2002) - 1.292; Conn, Gina (2002) - 1.172; Bürgerhoff, Kaja (2002) - 1.000 |
|
|
|
|
40050 Raffelsbauer, Janka (2001) - 1.520; Mattis, Hannah (2001) - 1.351 |
|
|
|
|
Ehlers, Lea (2001) - 1.346; Steden, Janine (2000) - 1.313; Lehnardt, Sarah (2000) - 1.306 |
|
|
|
39451 Koopmann, Neele (2001) - 1.392; 38660 Dippe, Jasmina (2000) - 1.365 |
|
|
|
|
39449 Zierau, Cathleen (2001) - 1.364; 39450 Renken, Leonie (2001) - 1.323; Koletzke, Lara (2001) - 1.234 |
|
|
|
|
40861 Wedemeyer, Finja-Sarah (2001) - 1.262; Granz, Emma (2001) - 1.164 |
|
|
|
|
40860 Bonnet, Claire Celine (2001) - 1.159; Boyke, Anna (2000) - 1.116; Gillmann, Paulina (2001) - 1.073 |
|
|
|
39494 Kruse, Rena (2000) - 2.272; 39493 Dankert, Milena (2000) - 2.233 |
|
|
|
|
39496 Bleeken, Laura (2000) - 2.062; 39497 Radtke, Chiara (2000) - 2.029; 40943 Breitkopf, Marlene (2001) - 1.891 |
|
|
|
|
38204 Petersen, Noa Johanna (2000) - 2.169; 38143 Helmboldt, Lena (2000) - 2.122 |
|
|
|
|
39586 Heinsohn, Lene (2000) - 2.008; 38031 Bendt, Lucy (2001) - 1.997; 40263 Klostermann, Anna Lara (2001) - 1.906 |
|
|
|
39919 Gercken, Zoe (2001) - 2.414; 40057 Lindek, Friederike (2001) - 1.980 |
|
|
|
|
38465 Saifi, Soraya (2000) - 1.978; 40166 Caspar, Kim Eileen (2001) - 1.723; Conn, Gina (2002) - 1.566 |
|
|
|
|
39158 Meier, Rebecca (2001) - 1.970; 38817 Grienitz, Marie (2000) - 1.908 |
|
|
|
|
38814 Warwas, Elisa (2000) - 1.822; 39156 Lünstedt, Joelle (2000) - 1.757; 40697 Lütjen, Tabea (2001) - 1.515 |
|
|
|
Duwald, Aenne (2001) - 1.819; Senger, Leah (2000) - 1.787 |
|
|
|
|
Neumann, Lara (2001) - 1.698; Lafrenz, Marie (2001) - 1.676; Mischke, Antje-Marie (2001) - 1.548 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9,8 |
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv 1999 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9,8 |
Boy, Victoria 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,4 |
Meyer, Imke 1992 -- TSV Otterndorf |
18.06.2005 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,4 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
12.05.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:31,40 |
Retzlaff, Lisann 1999 -- TuS Soltendieck |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:18,49 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristi 1978 -- MTV Celle |
30.06.1991 |
38143 |
|
2:25,25 |
|
Helmboldt, Lena |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Rhede |
14.09. |
39589 |
|
2:34,1 |
|
Schlicht, Tara |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
39493 |
|
2:36,36 |
|
Dankert, Milena |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
39253 |
|
2:38,45 |
|
Schilling, Lea |
2000 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
39312 |
|
2:39,17 |
|
Woehlert, Nanda |
2000 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
22.09. |
38108 |
|
2:39,2 |
|
Sasse, Ronja |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
15.06. |
39560 |
|
2:41,3 |
|
Fischer, Nele |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
39157 |
|
2:45,2 |
|
von Bremen, Mairin |
2000 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Drochtersen |
19.04. |
|
|
2:45,8 |
|
Stöckmann, Louisa |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:48,04 |
|
Möller, Viola |
2000 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7:51,26 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:51,2 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristi 1978 -- MTV Celle |
14.09.1991 |
38143 |
|
7:00,09 |
|
Helmboldt, Lena |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
39725 |
|
7:55,4 |
|
Eden, Hanna-Sophie |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Sottrum |
30.05. |
39398 |
|
7:58,04 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jana |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
39253 |
|
8:00,7 |
|
Schilling, Lea |
2000 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
14.06. |
39129 |
|
8:10,70 |
|
Pape, Thyra |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
39589 |
|
8:10,8 |
|
Schlicht, Tara |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
38108 |
|
8:13,7 |
|
Sasse, Ronja |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
38638 |
|
8:29,61 |
|
Quednau, Laura |
2000 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
39560 |
|
8:34,35 |
|
Fischer, Nele |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
39724 |
|
8:38,79 |
|
Bunjes, Kea Celine |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
21:26 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:54 |
Schröder, Natascha 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
23.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9,7 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,69 |
Rohr, Paulina 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
22.09.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,54 |
Retzlaff, Lisann 1999 -- TuS Soltendieck |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,67 |
Behr, Birgit 1966 -- LG Nordheide |
15.06.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,05 |
Bohmbach, Rieke 1999 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,44 |
Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 -- LG Wesermünde |
28.08.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5,01 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,32 |
Kerschke, Angela 1967 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
11.10.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,21 |
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv 1999 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,74 |
Schuh, Karin 1971 -- LG Munster |
14.07.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
29,95 |
Twesten, Lea 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34,94 |
Dierks, Yvonne 1977 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.10.1990 |
39496 |
|
28,52 |
|
Bleeken, Laura |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
39497 |
|
24,34 |
|
Radtke, Chiara |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
28.09. |
38891 |
|
24,07 |
|
Braun, Marie Louise |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
38995 |
|
21,71 |
|
Vogel, Amelie |
2000 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Rotenburg/Wümme |
16.08. |
39586 |
|
21,10 |
|
Heinsohn, Lene |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.10. |
38648 |
|
20,52 |
|
Schultz, Bentje |
2000 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stade |
05.05. |
39560 |
|
20,32 |
|
Fischer, Nele |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
28.09. |
39202 |
|
19,65 |
|
Christiansen, Lea-Marie |
2000 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
39253 |
|
19,11 |
|
Schilling, Lea |
2000 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
39494 |
|
18,75 |
|
Kruse, Rena |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
20.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
27,60 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,70 |
Koopmann, Neele 2001 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
17.05.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
30,85 |
von Hollen, Deike 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,04 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- LG Wörpe |
25.09.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
51,50 |
von Hollen, Deike 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,50 |
Schultz, Bentje 2000 -- LG Wesermünde |
15.06.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.473 |
Helling, Jana 1999 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.480 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
30.09.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.914 |
Retzlaff, Lisann 1999 -- TuS Soltendieck |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.955 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
30.09.2012 |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.483 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.483 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
5.05.2012 |
|
|
|
10,06-10,47-4,34-1,28-31,50 |
|
|
|
|
10,30-10,83-4,07-1,44-27,50 |
|
|
|
|
10,81-10,67-4,41-1,28-38,50 |
|
|
|
|
11,07(-0,4)-11,51(+0,8)-4,43(-0,4)-1,36-40,00 |
|
|
|
|
11,41(+0,0)-10,78(+0,7)-4,05(-0,4)-1,36-42,00 |
|
|
|
|
10,95-11,75-4,07-1,44-37,00 |
|
|
|
|
11,02-11,37-3,94-1,48-26,50 |
|
|
|
|
11,24-11,23-4,27-1,40-27,00 |
|
|
|
|
12,34-12,42-3,63-1,48-32,50 |
|
|
|
|
12,03-12,92-4,05-1,32-38,00 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.412 |
Maikranz, Marieke 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.412 |
Maikranz, Marieke 1999 -- VfL Stade |
5.05.2012 |
|
|
|
11,75-12,26-4,09-32,50-2:32,72 |
|
|
|
|
11,21-11,47-4,00-30,00-2:48,87 |
|
|
|
|
11,21-14,13-4,24-37,00-2:54,08 |
|
|
|
|
11,36-12,31-3,86-24,50-2:49,57 |
|
|
|
|
11,89-11,91-3,82-26,50-3:02,18 |
|
|
|
|
11,36-13,58-3,70-28,00-2:52,09 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.164 |
Helling, Jana 1999 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.463 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
14.09.2000 |
|
|
|
11,20-11,14-4,04-6,33-23,30 |
|
|
|
|
11,46-11,16-4,21-6,98-16,22 |
|
|
|
|
12,40-13,82-3,75-7,73-20,52 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.112 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.141 |
Schilling, Lea 2000 -- SC Lüchow |
14.06.2013 |
|
|
|
10,8-10,9-3,99-27,50-8:00,7 |
|
|
|
|
12,8-15,0-3,20-16,50-9:51,9 |
|
|
|
|
12,6-14,1-3,24-20,00-11:41,6 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10,1 |
Rohr, Paulina 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,6 |
Bollmeier, Josephine 1995 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
18.07.2007 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,6 |
Müller, Silke 1966 -- VfL Stade |
7.07.1978 |
39159 |
|
10,08 |
+0,0 |
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
40886 |
|
10,0 |
|
Scholz, Frederike |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
25.06. |
39158 |
|
10,28 |
+0,0 |
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
39919 |
|
10,37 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Schneverdingen |
25.05. |
|
|
10,3 |
|
Buntenkötter, Hannah |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
39452 |
|
10,3 |
|
Eimann, Janina |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
40050 |
|
10,6 |
|
Raffelsbauer, Janka |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Walsrode |
28.08. |
40943 |
|
10,86 |
|
Breitkopf, Marlene |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
38031 |
|
11,00 |
|
Bendt, Lucy |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin-Tempelhof |
18.05. |
|
|
11,06 |
|
Linz, Sina |
2001 |
LG Wesermünde |
Schneverdingen |
22.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:30,71 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:27,51 |
Schröder, Natascha 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
7.07.2006 |
39159 |
|
2:30,95 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
39452 |
|
2:40,9 |
|
Eimann, Janina |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
39919 |
|
2:42,29 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Cuxhaven |
28.09. |
40635 |
|
2:43,42 |
|
Zacher, Henrike |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade |
05.05. |
40633 |
|
2:45,4 |
|
Bach, Laura |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Drochtersen |
19.04. |
|
|
2:45,81 |
|
Lenkeit, Tabea |
2001 |
TV Langen |
Verden |
31.08. |
|
|
2:46,3 |
|
Lohmann, Jolana |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
15.06. |
|
|
2:47,3 |
|
Muhme, Johanna |
2001 |
MTV Bispingen |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
40863 |
|
2:47,71 |
|
Lindemann, Janina |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Verden |
31.08. |
|
|
2:49,7 |
|
Herrmann, Turid |
2001 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7:11,48 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:04,9 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristin 1978 -- TSV Eintracht Celle |
18.10.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
20:29 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:29 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
19.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10,93 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,6 |
Bollmeier, Josephine 1995 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
18.07.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,54 |
Petersen, Noa Johanna 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,64 |
Mergemann, Heidi 1971 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
21.09.1983 |
39919 |
|
1,48 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
1,40 |
|
Duwald, Aenne |
2001 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
|
|
1,37 |
|
Steffens, Lena |
2001 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
40943 |
|
1,36 |
|
Breitkopf, Marlene |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
18.08. |
38031 |
|
1,36 |
|
Bendt, Lucy |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
|
|
1,35 |
|
Dawid, Alina |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
|
1,34 |
|
Pasmann, Anne |
2001 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
31.08. |
|
|
1,33 |
|
Buntenkötter, Hannah |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
40886 |
|
1,32 |
|
Scholz, Frederike |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Harsefeld |
02.06. |
41225 |
|
1,32 |
|
Franz, Lena |
2001 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Oldendorf |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,00 |
Petersen, Noa Johanna 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,10 |
Boy, Victoria 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
25.09.2011 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,10 |
Hemeyer, Silka 1989 -- TSV Wehdel |
19.09.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,59 |
Rohr, Paulina 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,18 |
Meyer, Annika 1980 -- VfL Stade |
4.10.1992 |
39919 |
|
4,83 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
40886 |
|
4,81 |
|
Scholz, Frederike |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Verden |
31.08. |
39158 |
|
4,74 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
29.09. |
38031 |
|
4,55 |
|
Bendt, Lucy |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin-Tempelhof |
18.05. |
39159 |
|
4,54 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Pinneberg |
09.05. |
40635 |
|
4,38 |
|
Zacher, Henrike |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Himmelpforten |
14.06. |
40633 |
|
4,26 |
|
Bach, Laura |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
08.09. |
|
|
4,11 |
-1,0 |
Dawid, Alina |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
|
4,09 |
|
Duwald, Aenne |
2001 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
14.06. |
|
|
4,09 |
+0,0 |
Henze, Michekke |
2001 |
TV Langen |
Bremerhaven |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8,59 |
Braun, Marie Louise 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,14 |
Schuh, Karin 1971 -- LG Munster |
8.09.1983 |
39919 |
|
8,29 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
|
|
7,72 |
|
Körner, Lea |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
28.09. |
40050 |
|
7,58 |
|
Raffelsbauer, Janka |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
25.08. |
39158 |
|
7,53 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Wiepenkathen |
08.09. |
38031 |
|
7,37 |
|
Bendt, Lucy |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin-Tempelhof |
18.05. |
|
|
7,17 |
|
Utermüller, Pia |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
|
|
6,59 |
|
Linz, Sina |
2001 |
LG Wesermünde |
Schneverdingen |
22.09. |
40977 |
|
6,42 |
|
Kettelhake, Tia Marie |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
28.09. |
|
|
6,16 |
|
Voermanek, Nadja |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
01.06. |
|
|
5,94 |
|
Hennings, Antonia |
2001 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
25,23 |
Braun, Marie Louise 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27,55 |
Twesten, Lea 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
8.10.2011 |
39158 |
|
21,52 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
38031 |
|
20,47 |
|
Bendt, Lucy |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
01.06. |
40977 |
|
17,28 |
|
Kettelhake, Tia Marie |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
28.09. |
|
|
17,17 |
|
Voermanek, Nadja |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
01.06. |
40050 |
|
17,09 |
|
Raffelsbauer, Janka |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
20.04. |
|
|
16,77 |
|
Spindler, Friederike |
2001 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
40941 |
|
15,90 |
|
Sauter, Lina |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
15,31 |
|
Körner, Lea |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
14,50 |
|
Gärtlein, Anne Celine |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
20.04. |
|
|
14,05 |
|
Hopfmüller, Dorothea |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
28.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
32,74 |
Koopmann, Neele 2001 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,48 |
Koopmann, Neele 2001 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
28.09.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
28,60 |
Christiansen, Lea-Marie 2000 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,22 |
Kornack, Nadine 1981 -- LG Nordheide |
15.08.1993 |
39919 |
|
28,12 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
13.04. |
38031 |
|
20,95 |
|
Bendt, Lucy |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
|
|
20,91 |
|
Brosig, Lilith |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
40050 |
|
20,82 |
|
Raffelsbauer, Janka |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
25.08. |
40977 |
|
20,67 |
|
Kettelhake, Tia Marie |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
28.09. |
39452 |
|
18,00 |
|
Eimann, Janina |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
|
|
17,36 |
|
Körner, Lea |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
28.09. |
40635 |
|
17,08 |
|
Zacher, Henrike |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
38997 |
|
16,43 |
|
Schnarhelt, Finja |
2001 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Oerel |
26.04. |
|
|
16,37 |
|
Hopfmüller, Dorothea |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
28.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
47,50 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,50 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
30.09.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.480 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.500 |
Meier, Rebecca 2001 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
29.09.2013 |
39159 |
|
1.306 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.955 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.955 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
30.09.2012 |
39159 |
|
1.648 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Zeven |
15.09. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.345 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.386 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
5.05.2013 |
|
|
|
10,77-10,37-4,65-1,36-39,50 |
|
|
|
|
11,40-10,67-4,13-1,28-25,00 |
|
|
|
|
12,16-12,10-3,93-1,28-38,00 |
|
|
|
|
11,27-12,37-4,05-1,16-26,50 |
|
|
|
|
11,26-13,01-3,84-1,28-17,50 |
|
|
|
|
12,27(+0,0)-13,84(+0,7)-3,74(-0,1)-1,20-26,50 |
|
|
|
|
12,45-13,75-3,43-1,24-24,00 |
|
|
|
|
12,53(-0,4)-13,75(+0,8)-3,25(-0,3)-1,12-24,00 |
|
|
|
|
12,56(+0,0)-14,51(+0,7)-3,35(-0,2)-1,04-22,00 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.881 |
Büsch, Hannah 2000 -- TuS Soltendieck |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.414 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
28.09.2013 |
|
|
|
10,89(-0,8)-10,31(+0,4)-4,59(-0,4)-41,00-2:42,29 |
|
|
|
|
10,57-11,33-3,12-35,50-2:51,44 |
|
|
|
|
11,67(-0,8)-11,70(+0,4)-3,83(-0,2)-26,50-2:54,12 |
|
|
|
|
11,97-12,79-4,07-26,00-2:43,42 |
|
|
|
|
11,63-13,11-3,89-27,50-2:48,24 |
|
|
|
|
11,80-12,56-3,91-23,50-2:52,22 |
|
|
|
|
12,44-13,19-3,47-26,00-3:07,88 |
|
|
|
|
11,72-14,30-3,40-31,00-3:31,48 |
|
|
|
|
12,41(-0,8)-14,14(+0,4)-3,12(-0,2)-21,00-2:55,18 |
|
|
|
|
13,13-14,57-3,15-26,00-3:16,79 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.049 |
Braun, Marie Louise 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.289 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
27.06.2010 |
|
|
|
10,95-11,26-4,29-6,08-13,84 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.982 |
Eberle, Katharina 2000 -- TuS Bothel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.982 |
Eberle, Katharina 2000 -- TuS Bothel |
21.04.2012 |
|
|
|
12,4-14,2-3,59-23,00-9:48,1 |
|
|
|
|
12,7-16,1-2,88-25,00-9:52,9 |
|
|
|
|
12,5-14,9-3,30-17,50-11:56,8 |
|
|
|
|
Mettel, emilia (2002); Haspelmath, Anna-Lena (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Haspelmath, Maja (2002); Siedler, Jana (2002) |
|
|
|
|
40902 Vollmers, Marit (2002); Zacher, Merle (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Hohendorff, Nina (2002); 40636 Zacher, Jette (2002) |
|
|
|
Lloyd, Rebecca (2002); Hoppenstedt, Pauline (2003) |
|
|
|
|
40921 Meyer, Finja (2002); Meldau, Marika (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Hagenah, Lena (2003); Miller, Laura (2003) |
|
|
|
|
40913 Schulz, Amelie (2002); Wagner, Leonie (2002) |
|
|
|
Quednau, Veronique (2003); Otte, Sina (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Olshausen, Nala (2002); Dehning, Marie (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Lampel, Chiara (2002); Bolle, Jule (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Taubert, Chiara (2002); von Glahn, Jule (2002) |
|
|
|
Leschke, Leonie (2003); Walnsch, Luisa-Marie (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Stein, Lavinia (2003); Gries, Lisa (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Miedeck, Sophie (2002); Haselhorst, Karrie (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Steinhof, Jule (2003); Jegede, Bernice (2003) |
|
|
|
Eberharter, Sara (2003); Silvester, Nina (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Heineking, Marleene (2002); Steinke, Katharina (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Döscher, Marleen (2003); Conn, Gina (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Feistle, Lena (2002); Bürgerhoff, Kaja (2002) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8:47,4 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:14,67 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
22.07.1998 |
|
|
|
Quednau, Veronique (2003); Olshausen, Nala (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Dehning, Marie (2003) |
|
|
|
8:53,91 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Tostedt |
24.08. |
|
|
|
41196 Werner, Mirjam (2002); Heidmann, Carlotta (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Bresser, Marieke (2002) |
|
|
|
Kebbel, Moya (2003); Mechelke, Clara (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Lindemann, Sarah (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Brandt, Philine (2002); Küpper, Anna Christina (2002) |
|
|
|
|
von Hörsten, Maike (2002) |
|
|
|
Haspelmath, Maja (2002); Haspelmath, Anna-Lena (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Siedler, Jana (2002) |
|
|
|
|
40919 Hilken, Anna (2002); 41079 Meinke, Franca (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Hartmann, Freija (2003) |
|
|
|
Holz, Julika (2002); Niemeyer, Alina (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Schumann, Mira (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Silvester, Nina (2003); Göttsche, Emilia (2002) |
|
|
|
|
41057 Blenck, Johanna (2002) |
|
|
|
Hülsmann, Luna (2003); Hagenah, Lena (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Leonie (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Hohendorff, Nina (2002); 40902 Vollmers, Marit (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Zacher, Merle (2003) |
|
|
|
40921 Meyer, Finja (2002) - 1.271; Lloyd, Rebecca (2002) - 1.218 |
|
|
|
|
Meldau, Marika (2003) - 1.203; Haubert, Lotte (2003) - 1.060; Hoppenstedt, Pauline (2003) - 1.025 |
|
|
|
|
Siedler, Jana (2002) - 1.276; Mettel, Emilia (2002) - 1.219 |
|
|
|
|
Haspelmath, Maja (2002) - 1.177; Lindemann, Sarah (2002) - 1.081; Haspelmath, Anna-Lena (2002) - 1.018 |
|
|
|
Geise, Helen (2002) - 1.204; von Glahn, Jule (2002) - 1.178 |
|
|
|
|
Meenzen, Jette (2003) - 1.133; Koschuth, Lene (2002) - 1.133; Lampel, Chiara (2002) - 1.103 |
|
|
|
|
40913 Schulz, Amelie (2002) - 1.356; Wagner, Leonie (2002) - 1.133 |
|
|
|
|
Hagenah, Lena (2003) - 1.022; Grothmann, Linnea (2003) - 1.021; Schlote, Marieke (2003) - 996 |
|
|
|
41057 Blenck, Johanna (2002) - 1.325; 40942 Heineking, Marleen (2002) - 1.109 |
|
|
|
|
Silvester, Nina (2003) - 1.073; Eberharter, Sara (2003) - 1.058; Steinke, Katharina (2002) - 952 |
|
|
|
|
Dehning, Marie (2003) - 1.260; Olshausen, Nala (2002) - 1.163 |
|
|
|
|
Quednau, Veronique (2003) - 1.092; Otte, Sina (2002) - 1.064; Krüger, Ronja (2003) - 879 |
|
|
|
Rieper, Henrike (2003) - 1.234; Wissem, Antonia (2002) - 1.115 |
|
|
|
|
Oehlers, Finja (2003) - 986; Heinsohn, Anne (2002) - 976; Witt, Chiara Sophia (2002) - 966 |
|
|
|
|
40513 Beuth, Dania Carina (2002) - 1.280; 40930 Göbel, Cathrin (2002) - 1.067 |
|
|
|
|
Schröder, Jana (2002) - 1.016; Meyenburg, Anna (2002) - 967; Schade, Henrike (2002) - 903 |
|
|
|
Bürgerhoff, Kaja (2002) - 1.115; Döscher, Marleen (2003) - 1.099 |
|
|
|
|
Conn, Gina (2002) - 1.030; Feistle, Lena (2002) - 1.020; Hoyer, Luisa (2003) - 871 |
|
|
|
|
Ringe, Alyssa (2002) - 1.097; Arnold, Jana (2002) - 1.059 |
|
|
|
|
Mahrholz-Born, Selly (2002) - 1.045; Worbs, Emely (2003) - 1.006; Ringe, Celine (2002) - 927 |
|
|
|
Mettel, Emilia (2002) - 1.638; Siedler, Jana (2002) - 1.591 |
|
|
|
|
Haspelmath, Maja (2002) - 1.545; Lindemann, Sarah (2002) - 1.369; Haspelmath, Anna-Lena (2002) - 1.360 |
|
|
|
|
40913 Schulz, Amelie (2002) - 1.671; Wagner, Leonie (2002) - 1.527 |
|
|
|
|
Schlote, Marieke (2003) - 1.284; Grothmann, Linnea (2003) - 1.254; Pallmann, Antonia (2003) - 1.230 |
|
|
|
Lahrs, Christina (2004) - 1.361; Döscher, Marleen (2003) - 1.360 |
|
|
|
|
Conn, Gina (2002) - 1.325; Feistle, Lena (2002) - 1.315; Bötjer, Eefje (2004) - 1.282 |
|
|
|
|
Dehning, Marie (2003) - 1.615; Olshausen, Nala (2002) - 1.518 |
|
|
|
|
Quednau, Veronique (2003) - 1.282; Otte, Sina (2002) - 1.064; Krüger, Ronja (2003) - 1.039 |
|
|
|
40919 Hilken, Anna (2002) - 1.423; 41079 Meinke, Franca (2002) - 1.404 |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Nele (2003) - 1.181; Künne, Marlene (2003) - 1.171; Hartmann, Freija (2003) - 953 |
|
|
|
|
Rieper, Henrike (2003) - 1.628; Wissem, Antonia (2002) - 1.483 |
|
|
|
|
Oehlers, Finja (2003) - 1.161; Prevot, Fiona (2003) - 1.136; Garcia, Madeleine (2003) - 720 |
|
|
|
Welk, Julia (2002) - 1.332; Anders, Wiebke (2002) - 1.261 |
|
|
|
|
Moormann, Meret (2003) - 1.057; Kaya, Deniz (2003) - 1.053; Witzel, Pauline (2003) - 1.038 |
|
|
|
|
Wiechmann, Marie (2003) - 1.186; Timke, Jacqueline (2002) - 1.165 |
|
|
|
|
Pasman, Laura (2002) - 1.131; Marquardt, Marlea (2002) - 1.124; Holfeld, Anna (2002) - 1.084 |
|
|
5.646 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
|
|
Lehmann, Pia Carlotta (2003) - 1.296; Fehse, Alexandra (2003) - 1.139 |
|
|
|
|
Rothe, Leonie (2003) - 1.121; Hommel, Theresa (2003) - 1.063; Baumgarten, Nele (2003) - 1.027 |
|
|
|
|
Jürgens, Pia (2003) - 1.102; Schwender, Stine-Marie (2003) - 1.078 |
|
|
|
|
Roschke, Laura (2002) - 1.077; Kramberger, Marie (2003) - 1.067; Oeljeschläger, Jane Lotta (2003) - 1.060 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7,0 |
Groß, Sophie 2001 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,8 |
Sittinger, Katrin 1979 -- VfL Stade |
9.06.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:35,4 |
Groß, Sophie 2001 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:32,8 |
Schröder, Natascha 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
13.09.2005 |
|
|
2:42,07 |
|
Bresser, Marieke |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
|
|
2:43,6 |
|
von Hörsten, Maike |
2002 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:47,3 |
|
Olshausen, Nala |
2002 |
LG Celle-Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
40921 |
|
2:47,97 |
|
Meyer, Finja |
2002 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
41057 |
|
2:47,9 |
|
Blenck, Johanna |
2002 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
20.09. |
40919 |
|
2:49,8 |
|
Hilken, Anna |
2002 |
VfL Sittensen |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
|
|
2:50,8 |
|
Prüser, Nele |
2002 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
|
|
2:53,99 |
|
Welk, Julia |
2002 |
TV Loxstedt |
Nordholz |
24.08. |
|
|
2:53,9 |
|
Schrader, Lydia |
2002 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
|
|
2:55,58 |
|
Siedler, Jana |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
22.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8:01,25 |
Zacher, Henrike 2001 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:08,59 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
27.04.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
23:21 |
Germann, Lea 2001 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:44 |
Walke, Anastasia 2000 -- SV Rosche |
26.03.2011 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:44 |
Rüther, Michelle 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
11.07.2009 |
|
|
24:06 |
|
Prüser, Nele Marit-Sophie |
2002 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
25:25 |
|
Lindemann, Sarah |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
26:59 |
|
Löhn, Rike |
2002 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
29:15 |
|
Näth, Gesche |
2002 |
TSV Wehdel |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
|
|
31:11 |
|
von Bremen, Johanna |
2002 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Oldendorf |
27.01. |
|
|
31:49 |
|
Rettig, Amelie |
2002 |
TSG Nordholz |
Nordholz |
15.06. |
|
|
32:44 |
|
Meyer, Janne |
2002 |
TSV Basdahl-Volkmarst |
Beverstedt-Wellen |
04.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,38 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,54 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel |
27.05.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,74 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,80 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- LG Wörpe |
28.09.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
47,50 |
Hirschböck, Lena 2001 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
47,50 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56,00 |
Flindt, Christine 1964 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
12.10.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.444 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.483 |
Havenstein, Nadine 1981 -- VfL Westercelle |
19.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.825 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.877 |
Havenstein, Nadine 1981 -- VfL Westercelle |
19.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7,74 |
Schulz, Amelie 2002 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,40 |
Kammann, Anna 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
28.09.2003 |
|
|
7,69 |
|
Eberharter, Sara |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
|
|
7,83 |
|
Dehning, Marie |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
|
|
7,6 |
|
Priebe, Lina |
2003 |
SV Rosche |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
8,06 |
|
Meenzen, Jette |
2003 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
08.06. |
|
|
8,08 |
|
Müller, Nele |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
Klein Meckelsen |
01.09. |
|
|
8,12 |
|
Krüger, Ronja |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
|
8,13 |
|
Meldau, Marika |
2003 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
|
8,13 |
|
Jegede, Bernice |
2003 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
|
|
7,9 |
|
Lehmann, Pia Carlotta |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
|
8,18 |
|
Schulz-Wallheinke, Freya |
2003 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:46,28 |
Hilken, Anna 2002 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:34,7 |
Silber, Johanna 1983 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
12.09.1993 |
|
|
2:35,04 |
|
Dehning, Marie |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
|
|
2:48,3 |
|
Schumann, Mira |
2003 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:49,5 |
|
Quednau, Veronique |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:50,7 |
|
Bartelt, Chantalle |
2003 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
|
2:51,59 |
|
Pfeiffer, Lena |
2003 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
|
|
2:52,34 |
|
Rieper, Henrike |
2003 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
|
|
2:56,20 |
|
Zacher, Merle |
2003 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Verden |
31.08. |
|
|
2:56,9 |
|
Hirschmann, Mia |
2003 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
20.09. |
|
|
3:00,46 |
|
Niemeyer, Alina |
2003 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
3:03,0 |
|
Silvester, Nina |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Bleckede |
08.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8:44,22 |
Welk, Julia 2002 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:22,19 |
Silber, Johanna 1983 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
2.10.1993 |
|
|
7:43,40 |
|
Dehning, Marie |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
|
|
7:50,05 |
|
Quednau, Veronique |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
|
|
7:55,05 |
|
Pfeiffer, Lena |
2003 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
|
|
8:07,93 |
|
Zacher, Merle |
2003 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Hamburg |
22.09. |
|
|
8:50,3 |
|
Schumann, Mira |
2003 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
|
|
8:58,93 |
|
Schumacher, Fenke |
2003 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
|
|
9:07,9 |
|
Müller, Nele |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
18.07. |
|
|
9:15,12 |
|
Bötjer, Eefje |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
|
|
9:28,67 |
|
Lahrs, Christina |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
|
|
9:29,3 |
|
Neumann, Paulin |
2003 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
26.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
24:43 |
Lindemann, Sarah 2002 -- TV Lilienthal |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:30 |
Walke, Anastasia 2000 -- SV Rosche |
17.10.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,28 |
Wissem, Antonia 2002 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,28 |
Schulz, Amelie 2002 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,41 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel |
29.09.1985 |
|
|
1,32 |
|
Rieper, Henrike |
2003 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Oldendorf |
18.08. |
|
|
1,26 |
|
Dehning, Marie |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Lachendorf |
17.08. |
|
|
1,24 |
|
Stein, Lavinia |
2003 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
12.05. |
|
|
1,20 |
|
Silvester, Nina |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
18.08. |
|
|
1,18 |
|
Wiechmann, Marie |
2003 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
08.05. |
|
|
1,16 |
|
Heidmann, Carlotta |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
1,16 |
|
Schlote, Marieke |
2003 |
VfL Stade |
Harsefeld |
02.06. |
|
|
1,16 |
|
Hirschmann, Mia |
2003 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
18.08. |
|
|
1,15 |
|
Döscher, Marleen |
2003 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
08.09. |
|
|
1,14 |
|
Müller, Nele |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
Sittensen |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,35 |
Schulz, Amelie 2002 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,58 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
25.09.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
40,50 |
Olshausen, Nala 2002 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
49,00 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
29.09.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.263 |
Beuth, Dania Carina 2002 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.389 |
Jacobsen, Susanne 1967 -- Cuxhavener SV |
3.09.1977 |
|
|
|
8,56(+0,0)-3,49(+0,0)-33,50 |
|
|
|
|
8,24(+0,2)-3,90(-0,5)-21,50 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.617 |
Schulz, Amelie 2002 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.727 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- LG Wörpe |
16.07.1985 |
|
|
1.296 |
|
Lehmann, Pia Carlotta |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
|
|
Lahrs, Christina (2004); Johannssen, Mel (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Bötjer, Eefie (2004); Müller, Talina (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Mandel, Marlene (2004); Holz, Lotta (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Holz, Maja (2004); Spors, Anne (2004) |
|
|
|
Henze, Lara (2004); Jirjahlke, Merle (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Maier, Mara (2004); Premke, Charlotte (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Bichler, Nina (2004); Wiese, Julia (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Laudan, Kaira (2005); Sander, Johanna (2004) |
|
|
|
Boy, Chiara (2004); Hettling, Paula (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Junghans, Merit (2004); Zakarjan, Emilia (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Bösch, Hedi Mareen (2005); Salge, Lisa (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Schenk, Laura (2005); Kehe, Silvana (2005) |
|
|
|
Schmidt, Merle (2005); Meyer, Charlotte (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Schägner, Annik (2004); Meyer, Caja Leena (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Bartling, Imke (2004); Thielisch, Greta (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Banschus, Vianne (2004); Schneider, Lenja (2005) |
|
|
|
Göttsche, Rosalie (2005); Oestreich, Laura (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Könemann, Luisa (2004); Filz, Celine (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Steinborn, Eve Charlize (2004); Hartmann, Mariella (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Jeric, Nina (2004); Eichhorn, Joy (2006) |
|
|
|
Tiedemann, Sophia (2004); Bartz, Mayleen (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Hohendorff, Lisa (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Eichhorn, Joy (2006); Lahrs, Christina (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Bötjer, Eefje (2004) |
|
|
|
Mayer, Leonie (2004); Funck, Ronja (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Schirza, Emma (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Kostin, Diana (2004); Gründel, Anna (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Vehring, Hannah (2005) |
|
|
|
Schmidt, Merle (2005); Meyer, Charlotta (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Caja Leena (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Gummert, Luise (2006); Havemann, Hannah (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Huhnke, Menea (2005) |
|
|
|
Bösch, Hedi Mareen (2005); Salge, Lisa (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Kehe, Silvana (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Schönknecht, Emely (2005); Younesse, Lina (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Mamakov, Nicole (2004) |
|
|
|
Schägner, Annik (2004); Hagenah, Hannah (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Willenbockel, Hannah (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Holz, Lotta (2004); Mandel, Marlene (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Holz, Maja (2004) |
|
|
|
Lahrs, Christina (2004) - 1.171; Bötjer, Eefje (2004) - 1.129 |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Talina (2005) - 985; Johannssen, Mel (2004) - 977; Steinborn, Eve Charlize (2004) - 912 |
|
|
|
|
Wallisch, Marie (2004) - 1.110; Beuck, Charlotta (2004) - 1.050 |
|
|
|
|
Schmidt, Merle (2005) - 882; Meyer, Caja-Leena (2004) - 843; Lammers, Amelie (2004) - 741 |
|
|
|
Syssenguth, Dana (2004) - 1.066; Hinz, Pia (2004) - 1.058 |
|
|
|
|
Gierendt, Emma (2004) - 806; Papenburg, Victoria (2005) - 736; Deppner, Hanna (2005) - 725 |
|
|
|
|
Neumann, Marie (2004) - 964; Thomfohrde, Svenja (2004) - 850 |
|
|
|
|
Grantz, Neele (2004) - 805; Nebel, Finja (2004) - 804; Martienß, Aileen (2004) - 769 |
|
|
|
Jopp, Selina (2004) - 966; Roth, Jana (2004) - 831 |
|
|
|
|
Quadt, Nele (2004) - 797; Hauschild, Janice (2005) - 782; Kühlke, Jana (2005) - 771 |
|
|
|
|
Moheit, Alicia (2004) - 862; Engelhard, Jenni (2004) - 856 |
|
|
|
|
Chelombitko, Anna (2004) - 823; Zöllner, Viola (2005) - 809; 40511 Schröter, Carolin (2004) - 792 |
|
|
|
Ötztürk, Selin (2004) - 885; Frick, Miriam (2004) - 816 |
|
|
|
|
Mahnke, Anna (2004) - 797; Jürgens, Laura (2004) - 764; Stockhinger, Emily (2004) - 754 |
|
|
|
|
Hohendorff, Lisa (2004) - 938; Bartz, Mayleen (2005) - 870 |
|
|
|
|
Scherban, Lisa (2004) - 794; Nygaard, Alisha (2004) - 750; Müller-Stosch, Annik (2006) - 614 |
|
|
|
Filiz, Celina (2004) - 954; Rosenbrock, Lisa (2004) - 846 |
|
|
|
|
Hebenbrock, Lina (2004) - 744; Fischer, Victoria (2005) - 686; Iwansky, Antonia (2005) - 682 |
|
|
|
|
Wulf, Milena (2004) - 893; Rathjens, Johanna (2004) - 782 |
|
|
|
|
von Allwörden, Wiebke (2004) - 753; Bonnekessel, Lynn (2005) - 744; Oellrich, Finja (2004) - 731 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8,08 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8,08 |
Eberharter, Sara 2003 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,3 |
Kerschke, Angela 1967 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
12.09.1976 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,3 |
Ernst, Nina 1975 -- LG Nordheide |
30.09.1984 |
|
|
8,17 |
|
Hinz, Pia |
2004 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
8,19 |
|
Syssenguth, Dana |
2004 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Edemissen |
19.05. |
|
|
8,0 |
|
Stegmann, Minah |
2004 |
MTV Soltau |
Schwarmstedt |
17.08. |
|
|
8,1 |
|
Wohlgemuth, Maren |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
|
8,1 |
|
Hoek, Jona Lotta |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
|
8,2 |
|
Johannsen, Mel |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
17.08. |
|
|
8,2 |
|
Bötjer, Eefje |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
17.08. |
|
|
8,49 |
|
Hohendorff, Lisa |
2004 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
10.08. |
|
|
8,53 |
|
Richter, Lilli |
2004 |
TSV Wriedel |
Suderburg |
18.08. |
|
|
8,3 |
|
Bichler, Nina |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Adendorf |
01.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:43,97 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:43,97 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
17.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
35:05 |
Webs, Lea Emilie 2003 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
22:22 |
Warnecke, Guendalina 1994 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
25.10.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,34 |
Rieper, Henrike 2003 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,45 |
Hilck, Birgit 1970 -- LG Kehdingen |
16.09.1979 |
|
|
3,71 |
|
Syssenguth, Dana |
2004 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Edemissen |
19.05. |
|
|
3,68 |
|
Bötjer, Eefje |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
17.08. |
|
|
3,68 |
|
Lahrs, Christina |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
22.09. |
|
|
3,66 |
|
Hoek, Jona Lotta |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
3,59 |
|
Stegmann, Minah |
2004 |
MTV Soltau |
Schwarmstedt |
17.08. |
|
|
3,58 |
|
Bichler, Nina |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Adendorf |
01.06. |
|
|
3,57 |
|
Hinz, Pia |
2004 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Edemissen |
19.05. |
|
|
3,55 |
|
Johannsen, Mel |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
17.08. |
|
|
3,51 |
|
Hohendorff, Lisa |
2004 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
08.09. |
|
|
3,50 |
|
Wohlgemuth, Maren |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
34,00 |
Rieper, Henrike 2003 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,00 |
Gdanitz, Inga 1971 -- MTV Hesedorf |
14.06.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.191 |
Rieper, Henrike 2003 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.290 |
Hesse, Stefanie 1976 -- VfL Westercelle |
16.07.1985 |
|
|
989 |
|
Hoek, Jona Lotta |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8,3 |
Bötjer, Eefje 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,8 |
Pralle, Corinna 1982 -- LG Fallingbostel |
24.09.1999 |
|
|
8,2 |
|
Grebe, Lena |
2005 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
|
|
8,47 |
|
Müller, Talina |
2005 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
08.06. |
|
|
8,3 |
|
Schmidt, Merle |
2005 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
25.06. |
|
|
8,4 |
|
Junge, Lea |
2005 |
SC Klecken |
Winsen/Luhe |
12.05. |
|
|
8,73 |
|
Bartz, Mayleen |
2005 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Himmelpforten |
14.06. |
|
|
8,73 |
|
Burke, Inga |
2005 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
|
8,6 |
|
Bechler, Emily-Mila |
2005 |
SV Munster |
Schneverdingen |
21.08. |
|
|
8,6 |
|
Nedder, Clara |
2005 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
|
|
8,86 |
|
von Buchwaldt, Pheline |
2005 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
8,93 |
|
Barsuhn, Lara |
2005 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:10,90 |
Bötjer, Eefje 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:50,9 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TV Sottrum |
30.09.2006 |
|
|
3:04,6 |
|
Grebe, Lena |
2005 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Tostedt |
15.06. |
|
|
3:07,26 |
|
Havemann, Hannah |
2005 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
|
3:07,53 |
|
Schmidt, Merle |
2005 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
|
|
3:14,84 |
|
Woehlert, Hannah |
2005 |
LAZ Celle |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
|
|
3:14,85 |
|
Müller, Talina |
2005 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
|
|
3:21,42 |
|
Eichhorn, Joy |
2006 |
TSV Wehdel |
Nordholz |
24.08. |
|
|
3:24,28 |
|
Huhnke, Menea |
2005 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
|
3:26,2 |
|
Iwansky, Antonia |
2005 |
TSV Neuenkirchen |
Schneverdingen |
20.09. |
|
|
3:26,67 |
|
Barsuhn, Lara |
2005 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
|
|
3:26,93 |
|
Bartz, Mayleen |
2005 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
02.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
23:36 |
Bötjer, Eefje 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23:36 |
Bötjer, Eefje 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
14.10.2012 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23:36 |
Warnecke, Guendalina 1994 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
23.03.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,34 |
Bötjer, Eefje 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,34 |
Meyer, Charlotta 2004 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,90 |
Städtler, Cora 1979 -- LG Wesermünde |
2.09.1987 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,90 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
10.08.1983 |
|
|
3,58 |
|
Bartz, Mayleen |
2005 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Himmelpforten |
29.09. |
|
|
3,52 |
|
Müller, Talina |
2005 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
|
|
3,47 |
|
Junge, Lea |
2005 |
SC Klecken |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
|
|
3,40 |
|
Schmidt, Merle |
2005 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
25.06. |
|
|
3,32 |
|
Göttsche, Rosalie |
2005 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
10.06. |
|
|
3,31 |
|
Bechler, Emily-Mila |
2005 |
SV Munster |
Schneverdingen |
21.08. |
|
|
3,22 |
|
Eichhorn, Joy |
2006 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
17.08. |
|
|
3,17 |
|
Hartmann, Mariella |
2006 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
17.08. |
|
|
3,16 |
|
Grebe, Lena |
2005 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
|
|
3,14 |
|
Woehlert, Hannah Emilia |
2005 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
31,50 |
Bötjer, Eefje 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
31,50 |
Lahrs, Christina 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,00 |
Gdanitz, Inga 1971 -- MTV Hesedorf |
8.09.1979 |
|
|
22,00 |
|
Ziegler, Jule |
2005 |
TV Langen |
Nordholz |
24.08. |
|
|
21,50 |
|
Müller, Talina |
2005 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
21.06. |
|
|
20,50 |
|
Bechler, Emily-Mila |
2005 |
SV Munster |
Schneverdingen |
21.08. |
|
|
20,00 |
|
Hauschild, Janice |
2005 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
29.09. |
|
|
19,00 |
|
Petrasch, Isabell |
2005 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
17.08. |
|
|
19,00 |
|
Junge, Lea |
2005 |
SC Klecken |
Hittfeld |
01.09. |
|
|
19,00 |
|
Ahrens, Beke |
2005 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
22.09. |
|
|
19,00 |
|
Burke, Inga |
2005 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
19,00 |
|
Papenburg, Viktoria |
2005 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
28.09. |
|
|
18,50 |
|
Woehlert, Hannah Emilia |
2005 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.067 |
Bötjer, Eefje 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.161 |
Hesse, Stefanie 1976 -- VfL Westercelle |
23.06.1984 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.4.0 / 1.3.5 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/4000 NLV-Bezirk Lüneburg |