Bezirksbestenliste 2014 - Männer, Frauen, Jugend U20, U18, Sen |
Stand: 05.11.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,19 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,51 |
Rehbein, Jannik 1993 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
2.08.2013 |
32570 |
|
10,51 |
+0,6 |
Rehbein, Jannik |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Weinheim |
02.08. |
34322 |
|
11,03 |
+0,0 |
Waade, Bartosch |
1988 |
TV Langen |
Bremen |
15.06. |
28588 |
|
11,28 |
+0,5 |
Schmalz, Martin |
1992 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Osterode |
31.08. |
24248 |
|
11,30 |
+1,0 |
Dittmer, Paul |
1987 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Zeven |
18.05. |
30189 |
|
11,51 |
+1,0 |
Bürgy, Daniel |
1991 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
26200 |
|
11,84 |
+1,9 |
Hölscher, Tiemo |
1990 |
VfL Bleckede |
Verden |
26.05. |
33435 |
|
11,84 |
+1,9 |
Schuler, Dennis |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
26.05. |
33447 |
|
11,87 |
+0,0 |
Schmidt, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
37486 |
|
11,97 |
+1,9 |
Liebing, Marko |
1975 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
27878 |
|
12,15 |
+0,0 |
Horstmann, Julian |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
22,09 |
Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21,21 |
Amling, Michael 1966 -- TSV Stelle |
14.07.1990 |
32570 |
|
21,49 |
-0,3 |
Rehbein, Jannik |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Zeven |
19.05. |
34322 |
|
21,68 |
+2,0 |
Waade, Bartosch |
1988 |
TV Langen |
Bremen |
15.06. |
28588 |
|
22,51 |
+0,7 |
Schmalz, Martin |
1992 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Osterode |
31.08. |
24248 |
|
22,86 |
+0,1 |
Dittmer, Paul |
1987 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Nienhagen |
09.05. |
33435 |
|
23,76 |
+1,4 |
Schuler, Dennis |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
26.05. |
33447 |
|
24,45 |
+0,0 |
Schmidt, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
29434 |
|
24,67 |
+0,0 |
Klähn, Daniel |
1990 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
37486 |
|
24,72 |
+1,4 |
Liebing, Marko |
1975 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
36457 |
|
25,47 |
+0,0 |
de Silva, Ascento |
1986 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
8537 |
|
25,58 |
+0,9 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw |
1960 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
47,86 |
Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,10 |
Rehbein, Jannik 1993 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
16.06.2013 |
32570 |
|
47,10 |
|
Rehbein, Jannik |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Göttingen |
15.06. |
33427 |
|
48,10 |
|
Forstreuter, Laurin |
1992 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Delmenhorst |
02.08. |
28588 |
|
49,38 |
|
Schmalz, Martin |
1992 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Osterode |
12.06. |
34114 |
|
49,52 |
|
Böhl, Ole |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Berlin |
14.07. |
34322 |
|
50,63 |
|
Waade, Bartosch |
1988 |
TV Langen |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
33447 |
|
53,84 |
|
Schmidt, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
02.08. |
28899 |
|
54,48 |
|
Stein, Janek |
1989 |
TV Langen |
Berlin |
14.07. |
29434 |
|
55,95 |
|
Klähn, Daniel |
1990 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
10636 |
|
57,01 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
37650 |
|
57,84 |
|
Steinbach, Peter Paul |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
14.09. |
41213 |
|
58,37 |
|
Mütel, Fabian |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
34449 |
|
59,52 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
16080 |
|
59,91 |
|
Meier, Helmut |
1951 |
LAV Zeven |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
880 |
|
60,81 |
|
Pfeiffer, Thomas |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
25592 |
|
61,24 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
32358 |
|
62,31 |
|
Nickel, Stefan |
1972 |
SV Rosche |
Verden |
26.05. |
37838 |
|
62,75 |
|
Koszowyj, Stefan |
1963 |
SV Munster |
Wunstorf |
26.06. |
16397 |
|
62,86 |
|
Müller, Udo |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
22025 |
|
62,98 |
|
Kunze, Bernd |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.05. |
35491 |
|
63,09 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:55,44 |
Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:48,44 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
6.06.2007 |
34114 |
|
1:56,03 |
|
Böhl, Ole |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
28588 |
|
2:00,93 |
|
Schmalz, Martin |
1992 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
33447 |
|
2:01,93 |
|
Schmidt, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
34449 |
|
2:06,00 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
37277 |
|
2:09,08 |
|
Schütt, Jannik |
1991 |
Lüneburger SV |
Verden |
26.05. |
31303 |
|
2:10,38 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
26.05. |
27915 |
|
2:10,83 |
|
Schirner, Christian |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
19.05. |
33616 |
|
2:11,67 |
|
Müller, Matthias |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
27.04. |
40557 |
|
2:12,59 |
|
Schilling, Dierk |
1973 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Verden |
27.04. |
40224 |
|
2:15,33 |
|
Trense, Markus |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
35024 |
|
2:15,38 |
|
Krüger, Kevin |
1990 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
37276 |
|
2:15,75 |
|
Kröger, Jan-Florian |
1990 |
Lüneburger SV |
Betzdorf |
16.04. |
35458 |
|
2:17,89 |
|
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
880 |
|
2:19,38 |
|
Pfeiffer, Thomas |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
31640 |
|
2:19,44 |
|
Schwippel, Udo Rudolf |
1956 |
MTV Soltau |
Hildesheim |
25.08. |
32358 |
|
2:20,86 |
|
Nickel, Stefan |
1972 |
SV Rosche |
Zeven |
19.05. |
35443 |
|
2:22,30 |
|
Sohnekindt, Jacques |
1991 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
27.04. |
36119 |
|
2:24,17 |
|
Krüger, Fabian |
1991 |
LG Celle-Land |
Verden |
26.05. |
33322 |
|
2:24,21 |
|
Brammer, Jörg |
1962 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
|
|
2:24,32 |
|
Dreyer, Daniel |
1974 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:41,60 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:22,1 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- LAG Elbe-Göhrde |
19.09.1971 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:13,81 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:44,60 |
Finch, Rodney 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
28.07.1990 |
25332 |
|
4:07,68 |
|
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
34449 |
|
4:12,7 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
37276 |
|
4:31,9 |
|
Kröger, Jan-Florian |
1990 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
41273 |
|
4:33,1 |
|
Kröger, Gerrit |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
37277 |
|
4:33,8 |
|
Schütt, Jannik |
1991 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
31303 |
|
4:36,9 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
30.05. |
33078 |
|
4:37,6 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Adendorf |
22.08. |
|
|
4:43,0 |
|
Amtsfeld, Fabian |
1992 |
SV Rosche |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
33435 |
|
4:44,8 |
|
Schuler, Dennis |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
14488 |
|
4:45,1 |
|
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
40224 |
|
4:49,21 |
|
Trense, Markus |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
02.08. |
10636 |
|
4:50,83 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
34114 |
|
4:50,85 |
|
Böhl, Ole |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
27686 |
|
4:52,98 |
|
Spitzer, Dr. Ted |
1963 |
LAZ Celle |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
29708 |
|
4:52,9 |
|
Lang, Matthias |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Adendorf |
22.08. |
32358 |
|
4:53,1 |
|
Nickel, Stefan |
1972 |
SV Rosche |
Adendorf |
22.08. |
9361 |
|
4:54,0 |
|
Rohde, Roland |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
15.06. |
880 |
|
4:55,6 |
|
Pfeiffer, Thomas |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
18.07. |
27200 |
|
4:58,7 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Hitzacker |
29.05. |
10017 |
|
5:03,86 |
|
Spöttel, Michael |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
15.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:34,5 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:06,99 |
Witte, Thorsten 1970 -- MTV Soltau |
28.05.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9:30,02 |
Steinert, Stefan 1982 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:56,3 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
7.07.1981 |
25332 |
|
8:50,54 |
|
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Erbach |
05.07. |
34449 |
|
9:10,32 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
20449 |
|
9:25,82 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oldesloe |
19.07. |
33078 |
|
9:38,5 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
41273 |
|
9:48,73 |
|
Kröger, Gerrit |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
37276 |
|
9:56,7 |
|
Kröger, Jan-Florian |
1990 |
Lüneburger SV |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
37277 |
|
10:03,13 |
|
Schütt, Jannik |
1991 |
Lüneburger SV |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
14488 |
|
10:23,11 |
|
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
34348 |
|
10:23,4 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
27200 |
|
10:26,81 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
32358 |
|
10:35,30 |
|
Nickel, Stefan |
1972 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
36119 |
|
10:35,73 |
|
Krüger, Fabian |
1991 |
LG Celle-Land |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
40700 |
|
10:39,9 |
|
Kupper, Frank |
1964 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
|
|
10:41,4 |
|
Dautert, Alexander |
1970 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
34296 |
|
10:42,41 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
30606 |
|
10:43,54 |
|
Machel, Carsten |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
25444 |
|
10:50,1 |
|
Lauterschlag, Dennis |
1985 |
Lüneburger SV |
Lüchow |
27.07. |
|
|
10:52,27 |
|
Varnewyck, Olivier |
1979 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
33435 |
|
10:55,2 |
|
Schuler, Dennis |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
|
|
10:56,3 |
|
Piecuch, Tim |
1990 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
15:13,82 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13:45,4 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.08.1978 |
25332 |
|
14:43,99 |
|
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Heusden/BEL |
13.07. |
38611 |
|
15:41,3 |
|
Lindner, Markus |
1987 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
34449 |
|
15:53,7 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
20449 |
|
15:55,72 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
33078 |
|
16:36,79 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
31303 |
|
17:08,66 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Hameln |
13.06. |
41273 |
|
17:25,6 |
|
Kröger, Gerrit |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
9361 |
|
17:31,1 |
|
Rohde, Roland |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
19289 |
|
17:32,2 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Walsrode |
14.06. |
10776 |
|
17:38,63 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Hamburg |
29.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
32:28,2 |
Lindner, Markus 1987 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
28:44,3 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.08.1978 |
25332 |
|
31:39,51 |
|
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Vehlefanz |
20.04. |
38611 |
|
32:31,3 |
|
Lindner, Markus |
1987 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
20449 |
|
33:27,09 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
21.04. |
34449 |
|
33:56,7 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
33078 |
|
34:24,5 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
14488 |
|
34:35,4 |
|
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
30930 |
|
34:44,7 |
|
Hunger, Jonathan |
1989 |
Lüneburger SV |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
25444 |
|
35:17,81 |
|
Lauterschlag, Dennis |
1985 |
Lüneburger SV |
Bremen |
21.04. |
19289 |
|
36:07,6 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
10776 |
|
36:13,8 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
08.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
16.380 |
Schenk, Sven 1992 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19.873 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
27.08.1981 |
33078 |
|
16.915 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
34449 |
|
16.874 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
19289 |
|
16.314 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
10776 |
|
15.987 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
21.04. |
34295 |
|
15.347 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
40700 |
|
14.984 |
|
Kupper, Frank |
1964 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
21.04. |
33458 |
|
14.919 |
|
Heermann, Hans-Joachim |
1963 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
29731 |
|
14.772 |
|
Unruh, Thorsten |
1987 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
Otterndorf |
06.07. |
|
|
14.660 |
|
Prill, Nico |
1976 |
TSV Altenbruch |
Otterndorf |
14.08. |
29788 |
|
14.473 |
|
Dieckmann, Heiko |
1970 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
06.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
31:14 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29:02 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
22.01.1983 |
25332 |
|
30:58 |
|
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Leverkusen |
03.03. |
20449 |
|
33:22 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Leverkusen |
03.03. |
34449 |
|
34:44 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Liepe |
20.10. |
33078 |
|
34:53 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Wolfsburg |
08.09. |
30930 |
|
35:10 |
|
Hunger, Jonathan |
1989 |
Lüneburger SV |
Greene |
16.03. |
14488 |
|
35:14 |
|
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Berlin |
13.10. |
111 |
|
35:38 |
|
Jahnke, Rainer |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
19289 |
|
35:39 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
34948 |
|
35:45 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bützfleth |
22.09. |
37281 |
|
35:50 |
|
Ulbrich, Dennis |
1978 |
Lüneburger SV |
Klein Meckelsen |
20.07. |
|
|
|
25332 von Wartburg, Geronimo (1988) - 32:35; 20449 Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 33:46 |
|
|
|
|
896 Hold, Jürgen (1952) - 38:43 |
|
|
|
|
30930 Hunger, Jonathan (1989) - 35:10; 25444 Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 36:07 |
|
|
|
|
37276 Kröger, Jan-Florian (1990) - 38:30 |
|
|
|
34348 Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 36:06; 37885 Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 36:13 |
|
|
|
|
40820 Kümmel, Bernd (1961) - 42:34 |
|
|
|
1:58:38 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Zeven |
29.09. |
|
|
|
Mehrtens, Axel (1977) - 38:12; 39819 Märkert, Heiko (1962) - 39:44 |
|
|
|
|
Haar, Jan (1978) - 40:42 |
|
|
|
Gillner, Marius (1985) - 39:13; 34410 Dierking, Sebastian (1993) - 39:30 |
|
|
|
|
Guthahn, Stephan (1995) - 41:38 |
|
|
|
|
19289 Röhrs, Dr. Michael (1963) - 35:39; Crone, Peter (1966) - 41:50 |
|
|
|
|
Schröder, Patrick (1983) - 44:14 |
|
|
|
37651 Magalowski, Fred (1964) - 38:56; Jordan, Dr. Andreas (1960) - 40:27 |
|
|
|
|
30708 Hold, Fabian (1991) - 43:02 |
|
|
|
|
Schult, Mario (1976) - 37:09; Krampitz, Marc (1969) - 41:25 |
|
|
|
|
Mattejiet, Carsten Alfred (1969) - 44:23 |
|
|
|
40224 Trense, Markus (1988) - 39:00; 25116 Trense, Michael (1961) - 39:05 |
|
|
|
|
4403 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen (1952) - 45:04 |
|
|
|
|
32358 Nickel, Stefan (1972) - 39:10; Romanski, Jürgen (1966) - 41:42 |
|
|
|
|
Grote, Ditmar (1958) - 44:16 |
|
|
|
Schmidt, Dennis (1985) - 41:15; Kögler, Michael (1970) - 43:52 |
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Michael (1973) - 45:36 |
|
|
|
|
Poolke, Oliver (1971) - 38:26; 17346 Reimers, Jürgen (1960) - 43:32 |
|
|
|
|
27563 Hesse, Frank (1963) - 49:13 |
|
|
|
6277 Koslowski, Heinz (1957) - 40:50; 4258 Preine, Gerrit (1962) - 44:18 |
|
|
|
|
41282 Ratsch, Wolfgang (1951) - 46:39 |
|
|
|
|
Hamann, Uwe (1963) - 42:57; Kuberka, Peter (1958) - 44:29 |
|
|
|
|
Plorin, Dietrich (1969) - 45:24 |
|
|
|
37341 Bunschek, Rüdiger (1964) - 40:05; 39552 Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 46:47 |
|
|
|
|
32993 Böhm, Peter (1952) - 48:53 |
|
|
|
|
Neumann, Axel (1964) - 42:48; Stute, Thomas (1965) - 45:31 |
|
|
|
|
31408 Kohlmeyer, Björn (1977) - 47:44 |
|
|
|
31948 Bergmann, Jan (1971) - 41:09; 898 Dygas, Volker (1948) - 43:26 |
|
|
|
|
13181 Jäger, Dirk-Peter (1946) - 53:39 |
|
|
|
|
27313 Krolikowski, Siegfried (1945) - 44:17; 36423 Liedtke, Dirk (1967) - 46:05 |
|
|
|
|
36424 Marquard, Rudolf (1953) - 49:00 |
|
|
|
Sigmundsson, Oskar (1964) - 42:21; Müller, Roland (1971) - 48:04 |
|
|
|
|
Murr, Ulrich (1955) - 49:21 |
|
|
|
|
Pagels, Lutz (1965) - 44:51; Dieckvoß, Andreas (1960) - 48:09 |
|
|
|
|
Brünjes, Hubert (1944) - 48:52 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:06:36 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:03:13 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
31.03.1984 |
25332 |
|
1:09:29 |
|
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
07.04. |
20449 |
|
1:13:34 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Karlsruhe |
22.09. |
34449 |
|
1:15:28 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
34948 |
|
1:16:23 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Zeven |
29.09. |
31303 |
|
1:16:41 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
29.09. |
25444 |
|
1:16:44 |
|
Lauterschlag, Dennis |
1985 |
Lüneburger SV |
Refrath |
14.04. |
40963 |
|
1:16:44 |
|
Kretz, Philip |
1986 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Buxtehude |
08.09. |
33078 |
|
1:16:57 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
33536 |
|
1:17:06 |
|
Zacharias, Ralf |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
Paderborn |
30.03. |
19289 |
|
1:17:06 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
|
25332 von Wartburg, Geronimo (1988) - 1:09:29; 20449 Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 1:13:56 |
|
|
|
|
37341 Bunschek, Rüdiger (1964) - 1:21:40 |
|
|
|
|
25444 Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 1:16:44; 25075 Heitmann, Torsten (1986) - 1:17:20 |
|
|
|
|
37281 Ulbrich, Dennis (1978) - 1:19:34 |
|
|
|
31303 Silies, Thomas (1972) - 1:16:41; 37885 Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 1:21:43 |
|
|
|
|
41157 Kanj, Hussen (1993) - 1:27:23 |
|
|
|
|
30270 Mangels, Christian (1979) - 1:18:08; 28773 Tietje, Michael (1956) - 1:28:47 |
|
|
|
|
35335 Heins, Dirk (1965) - 1:31:44 |
|
|
|
34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) - 1:27:19; 34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 1:29:17 |
|
|
|
|
Weidemeyer, Frank (1972) - 1:30:55 |
|
|
|
|
25116 Trense, Michael (1961) - 1:26:07; 28668 Müller, Christian (1987) - 1:31:25 |
|
|
|
|
33013 Schwarz, Thorsten (1966) - 1:36:04 |
|
|
4:43:31 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Zeven |
29.09. |
|
|
|
34948 Glinsmann, Carsten (1974) - 1:16:23; 26426 Schröder, Rainer (1965) - 1:25:30 |
|
|
|
|
35496 Busekros, Lüder (1959) - 2:01:38 |
|
|
|
|
896 Hold, Jürgen (1952) - 1:25:42; 28720 Dahme, Dirk (1970) - 1:38:46 |
|
|
|
|
30708 Hold, Fabian (1991) - 1:39:24 |
|
|
|
Maaßen, Ralph (1973) - 1:33:15; Wichern, Thomas (1964) - 1:36:45 |
|
|
|
|
Hagenah, Joachim (1964) - 1:38:55 |
|
|
|
|
35511 Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 1:32:10; 4346 Schulz, Bernd (1955) - 1:38:32 |
|
|
|
|
Bark, Thomas (1967) - 1:39:24 |
|
|
|
33458 Heermann, Hans-Joachim (1963) - 1:30:57; Lange, Matthias (1972) - 1:38:02 |
|
|
|
|
2255 Richter, Peter (1968) - 1:41:23 |
|
|
|
|
19924 Ullrich, Rüdiger (1951) - 1:36:06; 17346 Reimers, Jürgen (1960) - 1:38:50 |
|
|
|
|
40174 Fetter, Reiner (1969) - 1:40:19 |
|
|
|
37651 Magalowski, Fred (1964) - 1:28:21; 39552 Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 1:29:30 |
|
|
|
|
Schumacher, Heinz (1947) - 2:02:01 |
|
|
|
|
41110 Geske, André (1976) - 1:36:14; 27313 Krolikowski, Siegfried (1945) - 1:42:14 |
|
|
|
|
36424 Marquard, Rudolf (1953) - 1:49:35 |
|
|
|
Poolke, Oliver (1971) - 1:30:35; 31948 Bergmann, Jan (1971) - 1:36:38 |
|
|
|
|
27563 Hesse, Frank (1963) - 2:10:41 |
|
|
|
|
Hahlbohm, Mike (1968) - 1:32:37; Schmitter, Mario (1968) - 1:42:44 |
|
|
|
|
Deinert, Holmer (1956) - 2:10:45 |
|
|
|
4403 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen (1952) - 1:41:03; 40173 Ranke, Gerd (1958) - 1:51:30 |
|
|
|
|
41004 Hübner, Bodo (1960) - 2:07:48 |
|
|
|
|
38885 Bullerdieck-Schubert, Jens (1961) - 1:48:03; 38887 Franz, Ulrich (1965) - 1:55:13 |
|
|
|
|
38886 Meyer, Henning (1968) - 1:58:29 |
|
|
|
31408 Kohlmeyer, Björn (1977) - 1:50:20; 4284 Jaschinski, Günther (1940) - 1:57:25 |
|
|
|
|
37836 Reye, Hanfried (1939) - 2:00:56 |
|
|
|
|
Kothe, Dietmar (1962) - 1:48:47; Baumann, Heino (1964) - 1:52:15 |
|
|
|
|
Ohldag, Gunnar (1958) - 2:08:52 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:21:47 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:12:51 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
15.01.1984 |
25332 |
|
2:21:09 |
|
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
München |
13.10. |
20449 |
|
2:41:03 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
München |
13.10. |
19289 |
|
2:44:47 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Berlin |
29.09. |
34948 |
|
2:46:10 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
33536 |
|
2:48:41 |
|
Zacharias, Ralf |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
Düsseldorf |
28.04. |
33078 |
|
2:50:21 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Kiel |
23.02. |
25444 |
|
2:51:43 |
|
Lauterschlag, Dennis |
1985 |
Lüneburger SV |
Hannover |
05.05. |
31303 |
|
2:56:00 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
München |
13.10. |
40307 |
|
2:56:27 |
|
Siegert, Ralph |
1968 |
SV Munster |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
34348 |
|
2:56:51 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
LAV Zeven |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
|
|
2:58:02 |
|
Höpfner, Andreas |
1974 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
33845 |
|
2:58:47 |
|
Breitschuh, Gernot |
1967 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Bremen |
06.10. |
37061 |
|
2:59:06 |
|
Lamiri, Yacine |
1974 |
LG Nordheide |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
34295 |
|
2:59:15 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Hannover |
05.05. |
35492 |
|
2:59:35 |
|
Brammer, Henry |
1968 |
VfL Suderburg |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
37281 |
|
2:59:37 |
|
Ulbrich, Dennis |
1978 |
Lüneburger SV |
Bremen |
06.10. |
25075 |
|
3:00:01 |
|
Heitmann, Torsten |
1986 |
Lüneburger SV |
Hannover |
05.05. |
37341 |
|
3:02:44 |
|
Bunschek, Rüdiger |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
3:03:09 |
|
Wenzlaw, Marco |
1967 |
TS Westerhof |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
3:05:20 |
|
Abernetty, Jens |
1977 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
|
25332 von Wartburg, Geronimo (1988) - 2:21:09; 20449 Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 2:41:03 |
|
|
|
|
28720 Dahme, Dirk (1970) - 3:47:00 |
|
|
|
|
25444 Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 2:51:43; 25075 Heitmann, Torsten (1986) - 3:00:01 |
|
|
|
|
37281 Ulbrich, Dennis (1978) - 3:17:58 |
|
|
|
37341 Bunschek, Rüdiger (1964) - 3:02:44; 39552 Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 3:15:31 |
|
|
|
|
32993 Böhm, Peter (1952) - 3:25:16 |
|
|
|
|
35511 Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 3:28:42; 4346 Schulz, Bernd (1955) - 3:41:01 |
|
|
|
|
32999 Brandhorst, Stefan (1964) - 3:44:38 |
|
|
|
Brötzmann, Jörg (1972) - 3:35:26; 19052 Manske, Mario (1959) - 4:14:30 |
|
|
|
|
Schwiers, Andreas (1959) - 4:41:18 |
|
|
|
|
16840 Liburg, Rainer (1954) - 4:13:01; Postels, Jan (1969) - 4:09:04 |
|
|
|
|
Ariens, Daniel (1981) - 4:34:44 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13,69 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,69 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
16.06.2012 |
24248 |
|
13,91 |
-1,2 |
Dittmer, Paul |
1987 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Ulm |
06.07. |
36316 |
|
18,77 |
-1,9 |
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
10636 |
|
19,47 |
-1,9 |
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
41214 |
|
19,73 |
-1,9 |
Kniefs, Dennis |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
25592 |
|
21,00 |
-1,0 |
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
37650 |
|
22,04 |
-1,0 |
Steinbach, Peter Paul |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
15.09. |
34449 |
|
22,29 |
-1,9 |
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
23598 |
|
22,81 |
+0,0 |
Koch, Martin |
1985 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
41213 |
|
23,17 |
-1,0 |
Mütel, Fabian |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10:04,70 |
Schenk, Sven 1992 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:40,22 |
Witte, Thorsten 1970 -- MTV Soltau |
2.07.1989 |
36556 |
|
9:45,20 |
|
Timm, Fynn Paul |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
19.05. |
34449 |
|
10:04,33 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Darmstadt |
25.05. |
37277 |
|
11:00,99 |
|
Schütt, Jannik |
1991 |
Lüneburger SV |
Zeven |
19.05. |
31303 |
|
11:04,75 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
10.08. |
36119 |
|
11:40,02 |
|
Krüger, Fabian |
1991 |
LG Celle-Land |
Zeven |
19.05. |
35458 |
|
12:09,89 |
|
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
10.08. |
37885 |
|
12:16,15 |
|
Ahlfeld, Carsten |
1967 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
10.08. |
37935 |
|
12:40,5 |
|
Engelken, Julian |
1991 |
Lüneburger SV |
Helmstedt |
09.05. |
34115 |
|
13:23,94 |
|
Baumgarten, Jan-Erik |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Zeven |
19.05. |
|
|
15:08,7 |
|
Meyer, Jörg |
1972 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Nienhagen |
19.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
44,43 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,69 |
LAZ Celle |
12.08.1989 |
|
|
|
41213 Mütel, Fabian (1993); 39119 Mörk, Janis (1995) |
|
|
|
|
36316 Topp, Jan-Felix (1994); 39209 Stüber, Samuel (1995) |
|
|
|
|
27143 Niederkrome, Jens (1987); 37650 Steinbach, Peter Paul (1992) |
|
|
|
|
33447 Schmidt, Fabian (1993); 33446 Roseland, Jan (1989) |
|
|
|
31563 Rennekamp, Holger (1956); 22025 Kunze, Bernd (1958) |
|
|
|
|
39550 Junge, Norbert (1961); 885 Siemt, Michael (1963) |
|
|
|
|
17811 Müller, Hans-Georg (1956); 8537 Pradzynski, Czeslaw (1960) |
|
|
|
|
14805 Schneegans, Dr. Bernward (1953); 16080 Meier, Helmut (1951) |
|
|
|
9405 Griffel, Günter (1958); 40839 Gosda, Uwe (1961) |
|
|
|
|
28794 Axhausen, Ulrich (1952); 619 Heins, Heino (1953) |
|
|
|
|
39551 Gropp, Wolfgang (1959); 25116 Trense, Michael (1961) |
|
|
|
|
886 Siemt, Rainer (1961); 880 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1962) |
|
|
|
5362 Mertens, Reinhold (1937); 5365 Vollers, Alfred (1936) |
|
|
|
|
31531 Hoppe, Herbert (1938); 5363 Gerdes, Gerd (1943) |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:26,17 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:12,30 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
16.06.2013 |
|
|
3:12,30 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Göttingen |
16.06. |
|
|
|
36459 Mügge, Lenn Jelte (1994); 34114 Böhl, Ole (1993) |
|
|
|
|
28588 Schmalz, Martin (1992); 32570 Rehbein, Jannik (1993) |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8:20,6 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:35,53 |
LG Nordheide |
30.06.2001 |
|
|
8:16,83 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Göttingen |
16.06. |
|
|
|
34449 Schenk, Sven (1992); 32627 Elsner-Murawa, Jan-Frederik (1993) |
|
|
|
|
30461 Ziplys, Jari (1992) |
|
|
|
|
41273 Kröger, Gerrit (1993); 37276 Kröger, Jan-Florian (1990) |
|
|
|
|
37277 Schütt, Jannik (1991) |
|
|
|
880 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1962); 37651 Magalowski, Fred (1964) |
|
|
|
|
33011 Pannevis, Jonas (1995) |
|
|
|
|
Sawallisch, Reinhard (1994); Sawallisch, Bernhard (1992) |
|
|
|
|
Sawallisch, Diethard (1987) |
|
|
|
33623 Berger, Sascha (1972); 4258 Preine, Gerrit (1962) |
|
|
|
|
6277 Koslowski, Heinz (1957) |
|
|
|
|
41287 Korölus, Markus (1993); Löwe, Maik (1984) |
|
|
|
|
27890 Holthusen, Carsten (1983) |
|
|
|
36424 Marquard, Rudolf (1953); 36422 Ociepka, Jan (1944) |
|
|
|
|
27313 Krolikowski, Siegfried (1945) |
|
|
|
1:59,12 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf I |
|
|
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
|
|
|
28588 Schmalz, Martin (1992); 33427 Forstreuter, Laurin (1992) |
|
|
|
|
36460 Lühring, Philipp (1993); 34114 Böhl, Ole (1993) |
|
|
|
2:28,89 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf II |
|
|
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
|
|
|
Kapretz, Elmar (1970); 40461 Schiller, Jürgen (1949) |
|
|
|
|
39793 Rusitschka, Carsten (1974); 35024 Krüger, Kevin (1990) |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47:08,0 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
22.09.1990 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
46:54 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
9.09.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,13 |
Klintworth, Alexander 1991 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,14 |
Klintworth, Alexander 1991 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
11.06.2011 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,14 |
Crämer, Bela 1979 -- TV Langen |
10.06.2001 |
30771 |
|
2,02 |
|
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
18.05. |
37650 |
|
1,80 |
|
Steinbach, Peter Paul |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
1245 |
|
1,77 |
|
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
41214 |
|
1,70 |
|
Kniefs, Dennis |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
10636 |
|
1,64 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
41213 |
|
1,64 |
|
Mütel, Fabian |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
35491 |
|
1,59 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
4448 |
|
1,57 |
|
Umland, Björn |
1972 |
MTV Rottorf |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
34449 |
|
1,56 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
26114 |
|
1,55 |
|
Serowinski, Peter |
1955 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
2329 |
|
1,55 |
|
Bredehöft, Detlef |
1968 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
39550 |
|
1,55 |
|
Junge, Norbert |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
23598 |
|
1,52 |
|
Koch, Martin |
1985 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
38724 |
|
1,50 |
|
Schulz, Hans-Jürgen |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.05. |
2332 |
|
1,48 |
|
Dohrmann, Rainer |
1967 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
2328 |
|
1,48 |
|
Bredehöft, Bernd |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
25592 |
|
1,48 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
4385 |
|
1,48 |
|
von Bremen, Torsten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
29.09. |
31563 |
|
1,46 |
|
Rennekamp, Holger |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hamburg |
07.09. |
35666 |
|
1,42 |
|
Hemmerich, Hendrik |
1957 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hamburg |
07.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,98 |
Zweigert, Martin 1986 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,00 |
Peinemann, Peter 1959 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.08.1978 |
25592 |
|
4,00 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Uelzen |
01.06. |
10636 |
|
3,40 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
23598 |
|
2,80 |
|
Koch, Martin |
1985 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
35491 |
|
2,80 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
41213 |
|
2,80 |
|
Mütel, Fabian |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
2332 |
|
2,63 |
|
Dohrmann, Rainer |
1967 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
10.08. |
8882 |
|
2,50 |
|
Fachmann, Gerhard |
1963 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Uelzen |
01.06. |
37650 |
|
2,50 |
|
Steinbach, Peter Paul |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
15.09. |
41214 |
|
2,40 |
|
Kniefs, Dennis |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
34449 |
|
2,40 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7,64 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,77 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
30.05.2010 |
|
|
6,33 |
|
Hillbrecht, Patrick |
1987 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
14.06. |
1245 |
|
5,81 |
+0,0 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
05.06. |
41214 |
|
5,81 |
-2,0 |
Kniefs, Dennis |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
|
|
5,65 |
+0,0 |
Scharf, Marco |
1991 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
34991 |
|
5,46 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
41213 |
|
5,45 |
+0,0 |
Mütel, Fabian |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
27263 |
|
5,41 |
+0,0 |
Wetzel, Carsten |
1980 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Soltau |
05.06. |
34114 |
|
5,41 |
-0,6 |
Böhl, Ole |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
10636 |
|
5,30 |
+0,0 |
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
25592 |
|
5,28 |
+0,6 |
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
27878 |
|
5,24 |
+0,8 |
Horstmann, Julian |
1990 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
27686 |
|
5,20 |
+0,8 |
Spitzer, Dr. Ted |
1963 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
03.07. |
35491 |
|
5,17 |
+0,4 |
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Zeven |
14.09. |
33447 |
|
5,06 |
|
Schmidt, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oyten |
15.06. |
37650 |
|
5,04 |
+0,3 |
Steinbach, Peter Paul |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
|
5,02 |
+0,0 |
Lange, Sven |
1982 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Himmelpforten |
29.09. |
26114 |
|
4,95 |
+0,8 |
Serowinski, Peter |
1955 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Mönchengladbach |
12.07. |
885 |
|
4,92 |
+0,0 |
Siemt, Michael |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
|
|
4,88 |
+0,7 |
Roon, Alex |
1978 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
31748 |
|
4,86 |
+0,0 |
Lotz, Philipp |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
15,04 |
Valjevac, Nino Fabrice 1991 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,34 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
22.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14,55 |
Trenker, Tobias 1994 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,63 |
Vollmers, Detlef 1962 -- VfL Stade |
9.06.1982 |
31668 |
|
14,24 |
|
Krempel, Paul |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
26 |
|
13,18 |
|
Schöning, Carsten |
1969 |
SV Karze |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
34991 |
|
12,13 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
25534 |
|
11,97 |
|
Dirlam, Sebastian |
1987 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
01.06. |
37752 |
|
11,52 |
|
Heins, Matthias |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Verden |
26.05. |
33344 |
|
11,42 |
|
Albeshausen, Timo |
1993 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
20.04. |
5554 |
|
10,94 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
13.04. |
1389 |
|
10,65 |
|
Steinbrück, Markus |
1968 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.10. |
35146 |
|
10,53 |
|
Peucker, Oliver |
1972 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
5549 |
|
10,45 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Loxstedt |
13.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
48,54 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,89 |
Isenecker, Roland 1972 -- TV Langen |
30.04.2005 |
31668 |
|
52,41 |
|
Krempel, Paul |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Göttingen |
16.06. |
26 |
|
40,14 |
|
Schöning, Carsten |
1969 |
SV Karze |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
33344 |
|
38,96 |
|
Albeshausen, Timo |
1993 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Zeven |
18.05. |
5554 |
|
38,85 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
26.06. |
25534 |
|
37,67 |
|
Dirlam, Sebastian |
1987 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
31667 |
|
35,97 |
|
Carstens, Lennart |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
27.04. |
33505 |
|
35,19 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
02.10. |
34991 |
|
32,83 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
|
32,52 |
|
Foß, Philipp |
1965 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
10636 |
|
30,24 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
52,92 |
Cohrs, Alexander 1987 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
57,82 |
Grajek, Karol 1985 -- TV Langen |
10.07.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
60,07 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
73,48 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
31.05.1992 |
4564 |
|
52,13 |
|
Decker, Carsten |
1969 |
TV Langen |
Zeven |
19.05. |
27263 |
|
47,70 |
|
Wetzel, Carsten |
1980 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Soltau |
05.06. |
34991 |
|
47,21 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
35187 |
|
46,85 |
|
Witthöft, Fabian |
1993 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
20.04. |
30771 |
|
44,72 |
|
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
19.05. |
|
|
43,62 |
|
Foß, Philipp |
1965 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
3163 |
|
43,15 |
|
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Huchting |
03.10. |
35491 |
|
41,44 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
2329 |
|
39,95 |
|
Bredehöft, Detlef |
1968 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
16.08. |
4448 |
|
38,62 |
|
Umland, Björn |
1972 |
MTV Rottorf |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
25534 |
|
37,74 |
|
Dirlam, Sebastian |
1987 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
34449 |
|
37,42 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36481 |
|
37,37 |
|
Röthig, Enrico |
1972 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
10636 |
|
36,26 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
25592 |
|
36,05 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
37650 |
|
35,73 |
|
Steinbach, Peter Paul |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
15.09. |
365 |
|
34,62 |
|
Kluge, Christian |
1965 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
41038 |
|
32,83 |
|
Klautke, Uwe |
1975 |
VfL Suderburg |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
2328 |
|
32,37 |
|
Bredehöft, Bernd |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
36316 |
|
32,11 |
|
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.294 |
Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.544 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
12.09.1993 |
34114 |
|
2.404 |
|
Böhl, Ole |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
|
|
|
5,41(-0,6)-31,04-22,82(+2,6)-16,73-4:50,85 |
|
|
|
|
5,13(+0,0)-41,44-27,71(+0,0)-24,15-5:23,69 |
|
|
|
|
4,74(-2,6)-32,83-27,73(+0,0)-23,64-5:33,09 |
|
|
|
|
4,78(-1,6)-36,29-27,45(+0,2)-24,58-7:05,76 |
|
|
|
|
4,38(-0,4)-27,88-29,60(+0,0)-22,56-6:02,84 |
|
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
|
|
|
35491 Bethge, Jens (1972) - 2.049; 41038 Klautke, Uwe (1975) - 1.792 |
|
|
|
|
41037 Cohrs, Thomas (1967) - 1.386 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5.754 |
Klintworth, Alexander 1991 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.850 |
Schenk, Sven 1992 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
14.0915.09 |
|
|
|
13,20(+0,0)-5,30(+0,0)-10,25-1,64-57,01/19,47(-1,9)-30,24-3,40-36,26-4:50,83 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,61(+0,0)-5,30(+0,0)-7,10-1,60-55,07/18,77(-1,9)-21,24-2,30-32,11-4:46,95 |
15.09. |
25592 |
|
4.049 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09./ |
|
|
|
13,05(+0,0)-5,28(+0,6)-9,08-1,48-61,24/21,00(-1,0)-22,69-3,70-36,05-5:18,26 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,71(+0,0)-5,04(+0,3)-9,88-1,68-57,84/22,04(-1,0)-28,02-2,50-35,73-5:37,20 |
15.09. |
34449 |
|
3.850 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09./ |
|
|
|
13,75(+0,0)-4,42(+0,0)-8,22-1,56-59,52/22,29(-1,9)-23,91-2,40-37,42-4:18,62 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,79(+0,0)-5,69(+0,5)-8,67-1,68-63,77/19,73(-1,9)-20,87-2,40-21,34-6:00,51 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,27(+0,0)-5,45(+0,0)-9,79-1,64-58,37/23,17(-1,0)-22,09-2,80-o.g.V.-6:12,52 |
15.09. |
23598 |
|
2.491 |
|
Koch, Martin |
1985 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07./ |
|
|
|
13,78(+1,1)-4,41(-1,2)-7,74-1,52-72,27/22,81(+0,0)-19,92-2,80-25,60-7:13,91 |
21.07. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10.788 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18.787 |
TV Langen |
16.09./17.09.1995 |
|
|
|
36316 Topp, Jan-Felix (1994) - 4.263; 41214 Kniefs, Dennis (1993) - 3.573 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
41213 Mütel, Fabian (1993) - 3.486 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,48 |
Stein, Juline 1992 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,61 |
Gangnus, Jala 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
29.07.2005 |
32137 |
|
12,37 |
+0,1 |
Rieck, Svenja |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Berlin |
13.07. |
12935 |
|
12,50 |
+0,5 |
Funck, Annette |
1977 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Verden |
26.05. |
31007 |
|
12,65 |
+0,5 |
Stein, Juline |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Verden |
26.05. |
32326 |
|
12,77 |
+0,5 |
Meyer, Lea Madlen |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
26.05. |
37488 |
|
12,83 |
+0,1 |
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Berlin |
13.07. |
24040 |
|
13,37 |
+0,2 |
Klimek, Anna |
1988 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Zeven |
18.05. |
26573 |
|
13,49 |
|
Glander, Inken |
1989 |
TSV Wehdel |
Göttingen |
20.08. |
28321 |
|
13,51 |
+0,4 |
Ahrens, Henrike |
1990 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
28693 |
|
13,53 |
+0,5 |
Meyer, Dana |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
26.05. |
37698 |
|
13,56 |
+1,2 |
Biemann, Christine |
1968 |
TuS Ebstorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
|
13,6 |
|
Gloystein, Catrin |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oyten |
15.06. |
30938 |
|
13,85 |
+0,8 |
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
33349 |
|
13,96 |
+0,0 |
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
32119 |
|
13,98 |
+1,1 |
Marschalk, Ricarda |
1991 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
31447 |
|
13,99 |
+0,3 |
Schröder, Franziska |
1992 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
14601 |
|
14,11 |
+0,9 |
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
07.09. |
23156 |
|
14,13 |
+0,8 |
Machill, Miriam |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
09.05. |
31767 |
|
14,15 |
-0,2 |
Gerken, Tami |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Harsefeld |
15.05. |
2591 |
|
14,20 |
+1,8 |
Albrecht, Sabrina |
1970 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
37674 |
|
14,29 |
+1,2 |
Barsuhn, Katrin |
1969 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
25,00 |
Funck, Annette 1977 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,38 |
Gangnus, Jala 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
3.07.2005 |
31007 |
|
25,68 |
+1,1 |
Stein, Juline |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Zeven |
19.05. |
32326 |
|
25,68 |
+0,0 |
Meyer, Lea Madlen |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Bremen |
15.06. |
32137 |
|
25,87 |
+0,0 |
Rieck, Svenja |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Osterode |
12.06. |
37488 |
|
26,06 |
+1,4 |
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
28525 |
|
26,18 |
+1,3 |
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Eugene/USA |
06.06. |
37698 |
|
28,00 |
+0,5 |
Biemann, Christine |
1968 |
TuS Ebstorf |
Mönchengladbach |
14.07. |
26573 |
|
28,02 |
-1,3 |
Glander, Inken |
1989 |
TSV Wehdel |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
32119 |
|
28,34 |
-1,2 |
Marschalk, Ricarda |
1991 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
30938 |
|
28,54 |
+1,8 |
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
14601 |
|
29,01 |
+0,7 |
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
29.08. |
37674 |
|
30,53 |
+0,5 |
Barsuhn, Katrin |
1969 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
32944 |
|
30,55 |
+1,8 |
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
23388 |
|
30,82 |
+0,5 |
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
29166 |
|
31,96 |
+1,4 |
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Mönchengladbach |
14.07. |
36233 |
|
32,11 |
+0,3 |
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Braunschweig |
20.08. |
37756 |
|
32,11 |
+0,0 |
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
14.09. |
32357 |
|
33,05 |
+0,8 |
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Mönchengladbach |
14.07. |
36875 |
|
33,69 |
+1,9 |
Lange, Nicole |
1972 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
|
34,92 |
+1,8 |
Gerigk, Manuela |
1986 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
16404 |
|
35,33 |
+0,8 |
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Mönchengladbach |
14.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
55,29 |
Stein, Juline 1992 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,55 |
Schmidt, Gesine 1971 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
31.05.1992 |
31007 |
|
57,39 |
|
Stein, Juline |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Berlin |
14.07. |
32326 |
|
59,15 |
|
Meyer, Lea Madlen |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
18.05. |
32114 |
|
59,33 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
18.05. |
31060 |
|
59,49 |
|
Witte, Catharina |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
28321 |
|
61,43 |
|
Ahrens, Henrike |
1990 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
31767 |
|
63,89 |
|
Gerken, Tami |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Harsefeld |
15.05. |
37698 |
|
65,55 |
|
Biemann, Christine |
1968 |
TuS Ebstorf |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
14601 |
|
66,06 |
|
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
28693 |
|
66,5 |
|
Meyer, Dana |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
30938 |
|
67,97 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
32944 |
|
72,32 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
32357 |
|
74,19 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
29166 |
|
75,14 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
16404 |
|
86,33 |
|
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:20,05 |
Feuerherdt, Lisa 1990 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:06,94 |
Kowald, Katja 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.07.1988 |
32114 |
|
2:13,62 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldenburg |
07.08. |
31767 |
|
2:23,29 |
|
Gerken, Tami |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
28525 |
|
2:25,43 |
|
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Houston/USA |
10.05. |
28321 |
|
2:29,52 |
|
Ahrens, Henrike |
1990 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
33445 |
|
2:30,31 |
|
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
37280 |
|
2:31,06 |
|
Trenkel, Marie |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Verden |
26.05. |
32119 |
|
2:31,39 |
|
Marschalk, Ricarda |
1991 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
31447 |
|
2:31,65 |
|
Schröder, Franziska |
1992 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
34906 |
|
2:36,94 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Zeven |
19.05. |
4416 |
|
2:41,33 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Kevelaer |
30.05. |
23388 |
|
2:44,30 |
|
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Verden |
26.05. |
34160 |
|
2:45,76 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
30938 |
|
2:47,49 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
37488 |
|
2:49,36 |
|
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
32944 |
|
2:50,29 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
32357 |
|
2:55,64 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Mönchengladbach |
14.07. |
23129 |
|
2:56,18 |
|
Hornbostel, Ulla |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Soltau |
05.06. |
9535 |
|
3:09,60 |
|
Heger, Ingrid |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
9471 |
|
3:17,73 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
29166 |
|
3:19,54 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:48,6 |
Pannevis, Dominique 1960 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:48,05 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
21.08.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:48,4 |
Feuerherdt, Lisa 1990 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:16,98 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
11.06.2011 |
28639 |
|
4:45,4 |
|
Feuerherdt, Lisa |
1990 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
37280 |
|
4:59,4 |
|
Trenkel, Marie |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
34906 |
|
5:08,0 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
35361 |
|
5:09,1 |
|
Zacharias, Lisa |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
33058 |
|
5:10,3 |
|
Tietz, Viktoria-Louise |
1992 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
33445 |
|
5:15,70 |
|
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
15.05. |
36439 |
|
5:39,2 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
32338 |
|
5:42,4 |
|
Behn, Franziska |
1986 |
SC Lüchow |
Hitzacker |
29.05. |
23129 |
|
5:43,2 |
|
Hornbostel, Ulla |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
39421 |
|
5:52,1 |
|
Ulbrich, Madeleine |
1989 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
40288 |
|
5:52,3 |
|
Guevarra, Joven |
1973 |
SV Rosche |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
38124 |
|
5:54,8 |
|
Neben, Diana |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
40746 |
|
6:00,6 |
|
Wehncke, Claudia |
1973 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
9471 |
|
6:18,73 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
32357 |
|
6:22,4 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
22.08. |
19330 |
|
6:50,2 |
|
Behn, Silvia |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
Hitzacker |
29.05. |
4466 |
|
7:04,0 |
|
Schwarzlmüller, Ursula |
1946 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
1391 |
|
7:26,3 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5:44,42 |
Moysich, Julia 1990 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:10,4 |
Siems, Antje 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
24.06.1993 |
33445 |
|
5:48,4 |
|
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
25.04. |
23388 |
|
6:15,98 |
|
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Soltau |
05.06. |
9471 |
|
6:45,64 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Osterode |
28.06. |
1391 |
|
8:08,30 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Soltau |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10:27,0 |
Feuerherdt, Lisa 1990 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:21,93 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
7.07.1985 |
31447 |
|
12:29,5 |
|
Schröder, Franziska |
1992 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
25.04. |
23129 |
|
12:34,50 |
|
Hornbostel, Ulla |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
07.09. |
39421 |
|
12:47,9 |
|
Ulbrich, Madeleine |
1989 |
Lüneburger SV |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
9471 |
|
13:01,90 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
40746 |
|
13:08,0 |
|
Wehncke, Claudia |
1973 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
|
|
13:09,70 |
|
Franzke-Machel, Karin |
1964 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
38124 |
|
13:22,1 |
|
Neben, Diana |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
14601 |
|
13:26,83 |
|
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
09.05. |
|
|
13:38,89 |
|
Baer, Tanja |
1975 |
MTV Himbergen |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
|
13:49,2 |
|
Henning, Alexandra |
1973 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
18:11,1 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:54,92 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
25.05.2011 |
23129 |
|
22:28,9 |
|
Hornbostel, Ulla |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
|
22:52,1 |
|
Röhlke, Sonja |
1976 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
26.04. |
|
|
23:09,0 |
|
Franzke-Machel, Karin |
1964 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
40746 |
|
23:22,9 |
|
Wehncke, Claudia |
1973 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
|
23:40,8 |
|
Baer, Tanja |
1975 |
MTV Himbergen |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
19330 |
|
24:21,8 |
|
Behn, Silvia |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
4466 |
|
24:47,8 |
|
Schwarzlmüller, Ursula |
1946 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
33131 |
|
24:59,7 |
|
Ruelius-Mangold, Annette |
1955 |
SV Munster |
Walsrode |
14.06. |
|
|
25:04,3 |
|
Balduhn, Karina |
1962 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
16022 |
|
25:29,6 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
37:56,71 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34:48,3 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
24.09.1985 |
37280 |
|
38:51,7 |
|
Trenkel, Marie |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
34906 |
|
39:46,4 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
36439 |
|
43:17,0 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
26285 |
|
43:29,3 |
|
Schröder, Lisa |
1988 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Buxtehude |
08.08. |
23905 |
|
44:03,29 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Bremen |
04.05. |
19193 |
|
44:15,4 |
|
Friedrich, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Buxtehude |
08.08. |
31335 |
|
44:30,7 |
|
Jordan, Claudia |
1964 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
08.08. |
23129 |
|
45:03,5 |
|
Hornbostel, Ulla |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
32338 |
|
46:21,4 |
|
Behn, Franziska |
1986 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
|
|
48:17,3 |
|
Röhlke, Sonja |
1976 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
27.01. |
|
|
48:57,1 |
|
Franzke-Machel, Karin |
1964 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
|
|
49:15,1 |
|
Krischke, Carmen |
1968 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
14.08. |
|
|
50:04,1 |
|
Baer, Tanja |
1975 |
MTV Himbergen |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
19330 |
|
50:56,9 |
|
Behn, Silvia |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
16022 |
|
52:48,6 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
|
|
52:53,6 |
|
Främke, Julia |
1992 |
MTV Himbergen |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
|
|
52:55,6 |
|
Främke, Anja |
1965 |
MTV Himbergen |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
|
|
53:42,2 |
|
Schult, Barbara |
1966 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
14.08. |
1391 |
|
54:58,2 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14.035 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.657 |
Pesarra, Claudia 1966 -- LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum |
3.10.1998 |
34906 |
|
14.400 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
4416 |
|
13.405 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
06.04. |
32338 |
|
12.800 |
|
Behn, Franziska |
1986 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
|
|
12.241 |
|
Röhlke, Sonja |
1976 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
19330 |
|
11.473 |
|
Behn, Silvia |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
|
|
11.192 |
|
Schult, Barbara |
1966 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
14.08. |
1391 |
|
10.575 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Buxtehude |
21.04. |
|
|
10.400 |
|
Krischke, Carmen |
1968 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
14.08. |
36255 |
|
9.701 |
|
Klinger, Janna |
1995 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Buxtehude |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
36:44 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34:25 |
Lundgren, Maria 1972 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
22.03.1997 |
27544 |
|
43:36 |
|
Brettmann, Doris |
1965 |
TV Sottrum |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
26285 |
|
43:56 |
|
Schröder, Lisa |
1988 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Klein Meckelsen |
20.07. |
32280 |
|
44:32 |
|
Schulte, Gabriele |
1963 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
31335 |
|
44:39 |
|
Jordan, Claudia |
1964 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
08.09. |
39313 |
|
44:54 |
|
Woehlert, Wibke |
1976 |
LAZ Celle |
Hannover |
05.05. |
31060 |
|
45:02 |
|
Witte, Catharina |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Berlin |
05.05. |
|
|
45:28 |
|
Grewe, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
28641 |
|
45:50 |
|
Müller, Carolin |
1990 |
Lüneburger SV |
Greene |
16.03. |
37814 |
|
45:56 |
|
Borgmann, Frauke |
1993 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
40168 |
|
45:58 |
|
Mörk, Isolde |
1959 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
01.09. |
|
|
45:58 |
|
Quadt, Mareike |
1989 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Buxtehude |
08.09. |
|
|
|
37280 Trenkel, Marie (1993) - 40:51; 28641 Müller, Carolin (1990) - 45:50 |
|
|
|
|
37437 Riestenpatt, Jule (1989) - 46:02 |
|
|
|
|
34906 Köhler, Meike (1964) - 39:19; 36866 Burger, Josephina (1997) - 45:29 |
|
|
|
|
40288 Guevarra, Joven (1973) - 47:57 |
|
|
|
32421 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 48:48; 9535 Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 49:21 |
|
|
|
|
32422 Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 51:45 |
|
|
|
|
Nadermann, Nicole (1985) - 47:38; von Hassel, Doris (1975) - 48:55 |
|
|
|
|
Boldt, Susanne (1975) - 53:45 |
|
|
|
33058 Tietz, Viktoria-Louise (1992) - 46:25; 38124 Neben, Diana (1993) - 49:03 |
|
|
|
|
39421 Ulbrich, Madeleine (1989) - 55:09 |
|
|
|
|
29202 Boe-Lange, Martina (1970) - 36:49; Burger, Petra (1962) - 55:51 |
|
|
|
|
Graßhoff, Stephanie (1970) - 59:09 |
|
|
|
Främke, Julia (1992) - 49:39; Främke, Anja (1965) - 50:02 |
|
|
|
|
Reischel, Meike (1975) - 52:18 |
|
|
|
|
Tödter, Elke (1963) - 46:47; Lilie, Karin (1959) - 50:58 |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Antje (1977) - 54:51 |
|
|
|
Lecke, Simone (1972) - 50:10; Müller, Nina-Kristin (1988) - 51:23 |
|
|
|
|
Schult, Barbara (1966) - 51:41 |
|
|
|
|
Gleißert, Melina (1995) - 51:13; Klepsch, Hanna (1994) - 51:26 |
|
|
|
|
Grote, Birte (1993) - 51:55 |
|
|
2:40:21 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf I |
|
|
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
|
Stelljes, Heidi (1971) - 51:55; van Wijlick, Ingrid (1966) - 51:55 |
|
|
|
|
Schriefer, Stephanie (1974) - 56:31 |
|
|
|
2:40:56 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Hamburg |
27.10. |
|
|
|
23129 Hornbostel, Ulla (1960) - 50:00; 16022 Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 55:11 |
|
|
|
|
1391 Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 55:45 |
|
|
|
Benecke, Susanne (1963) - 50:15; Wachtmann, Irene (1963) - 50:37 |
|
|
|
|
Plaumann, Sigrid (1957) - 60:18 |
|
|
|
2:48:18 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf II |
|
|
Zeven |
29.09. |
|
|
|
Schnackenberg, Sandra (1971) - 54:18; von Salzen-Märkert, Tanja (1975) - 55:42 |
|
|
|
|
Börsdamm, Angela (1972) - 58:18 |
|
|
|
Katt, Sabine (1978) - 53:54; Hesch, Mechthild (1950) - 57:10 |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Martina (1957) - 58:24 |
|
|
|
|
37296 Saucke, Beate (1956) - 57:59; 37284 Hentschel, Nevenka (1969) - 57:59 |
|
|
|
|
31945 Kolle, Dr. Edith (1955) - 58:27 |
|
|
|
9537 Liebscher, Christa (1950) - 51:46; 30415 Dombrowski, Heidrun (1964) - 64:38 |
|
|
|
|
32420 Geßner, Rita (1946) - 64:39 |
|
|
|
|
Böhm, Kirsten (1977) - 55:06; Fehder, Su (1973) - 62:00 |
|
|
|
|
Innecken, Ina (1965) - 67:55 |
|
|
|
36439 Schulz, Tanja (1963) - 47:01; Zierau, Martina (1974) - 63:26 |
|
|
|
|
31947 von der Gablentz, Cornelia (1961) - 75:25 |
|
|
|
|
Boehnke, Christiane (1965) - 61:04; 31946 Kasilofsky, Christa (1966) - 62:33 |
|
|
|
|
Stolte, Erika (1952) - 63:35 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:22:45 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:19:51 |
Bultmann, Birte 1974 -- LAV Zeven |
3.10.1998 |
29202 |
|
1:23:15 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
23.06. |
41181 |
|
1:27:31 |
|
Voigt, Katharina |
1984 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
29.09. |
32259 |
|
1:28:55 |
|
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Berlin |
07.04. |
27544 |
|
1:33:49 |
|
Brettmann, Doris |
1965 |
TV Sottrum |
Bremen |
06.10. |
23905 |
|
1:34:55 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Upice/CZE |
26.05. |
32280 |
|
1:37:11 |
|
Schulte, Gabriele |
1963 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Bremen |
06.10. |
40168 |
|
1:40:38 |
|
Mörk, Isolde |
1959 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
06.10. |
32589 |
|
1:40:43 |
|
Polley, Petra |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
07.04. |
37814 |
|
1:41:03 |
|
Borgmann, Frauke |
1993 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Balje |
18.05. |
|
|
1:42:00 |
|
Sass, Regine |
1966 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Hollern |
05.05. |
|
|
1:42:45 |
|
Heidmann, Sabine |
1968 |
LG Nordheide |
Buchholz |
16.06. |
|
|
1:42:52 |
|
Nadermann, Nicole |
1985 |
TSV Wanna |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
40194 |
|
1:43:21 |
|
Zimmermann-Otte, Melanie |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
1:43:28 |
|
Otte, Andrea |
1965 |
TSV Wietzendorf |
Berlin |
07.04. |
|
|
1:44:27 |
|
Quadt, Mareike |
1989 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
27.10. |
36666 |
|
1:44:41 |
|
Rusche, Birgit |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
23.06. |
|
|
1:44:58 |
|
Eggert, Anna Lea |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
01.04. |
32421 |
|
1:45:06 |
|
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:46:29 |
|
Röhlke, Sonja |
1976 |
IGAS Wendland |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
|
|
1:47:45 |
|
Henning, Alexandra |
1973 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
|
Heidmann, Sabine (1968) - 1:44:06; Eggert, Anna Lea (1993) - 1:44:58 |
|
|
|
|
36666 Rusche, Birgit (1972) - 1:47:00 |
|
|
|
|
32589 Polley, Petra (1963) - 1:45:01; 9535 Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 1:49:57 |
|
|
|
|
32421 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 1:50:15 |
|
|
|
Tödter, Elke (1963) - 1:50:37; Müller, Anjte (1977) - 2:00:27 |
|
|
|
|
Lilie, Karin (1959) - 2:03:24 |
|
|
|
6:01:18 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
|
23129 Hornbostel, Ulla (1960) - 1:48:23; 1391 Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 2:03:16 |
|
|
|
|
37763 Hartkopf, Meike (1964) - 2:09:39 |
|
|
|
29202 Boe-Lange, Martina (1970) - 1:23:15; Lehmann, Andrea (1975) - 2:22:24 |
|
|
|
|
Hildebrandt, Daniela (1969) - 2:22:25 |
|
|
|
|
37296 Saucke, Beate (1956) - 2:02:31; 37284 Hentschel, Nevenka (1969) - 2:02:40 |
|
|
|
|
31945 Kolle, Dr. Edith (1955) - 2:04:49 |
|
|
6:13:12 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Bremen |
01.09. |
|
|
|
Stelljes, Heidi (1971) - 1:58:25; van Wijlick, Ingrid (1966) - 1:58:25 |
|
|
|
|
Ohrenberg, Sigrid (1963) - 2:16:22 |
|
|
|
|
37833 Döring, Jutta (1950) - 2:18:13; 32651 Kolberg, Gabriele (1961) - 2:18:23 |
|
|
|
|
31872 Hintze, Monika (1947) - 2:18:24 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:01:47 |
Fichtner, Frauke 1975 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:42:56 |
Duncan, Celia 1953 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.04.1985 |
|
|
3:45:08 |
|
Tödter, Elke |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Köln |
13.10. |
9535 |
|
3:45:29 |
|
Heger, Ingrid |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
05.05. |
31411 |
|
3:45:44 |
|
Homotov, Eva |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
36666 |
|
3:46:04 |
|
Rusche, Birgit |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
37814 |
|
3:49:04 |
|
Borgmann, Frauke |
1993 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
3:52:51 |
|
Eggert, Anna Lea |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
3:53:15 |
|
Calon-Großer, Claire |
1962 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
32421 |
|
3:53:49 |
|
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
3:54:05 |
|
Mangels, Wiebke |
1982 |
LAV Bokel |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
3:57:10 |
|
Quadt, Mareike |
1989 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
|
32589 Polley, Petra (1963) - 3:43:56; 9535 Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 3:45:29 |
|
|
|
|
32421 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 3:53:49 |
|
|
|
13:40:55 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf I |
|
|
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
|
Stelljes, Heidi (1971) - 4:19:32; Koppenhagen, Anja (1971) - 4:25:12 |
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Nicole (1973) - 4:56:11 |
|
|
14:03:45 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf II |
|
|
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
|
Mohrmann, Christiane (1956) - 4:11:23; Voß, Claudia (1963) - 4:56:11 |
|
|
|
|
Ohrenberg, Sigrid (1963) - 4:56:11 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13,40 |
Ferguen, Amina 1989 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,92 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
22.06.2000 |
32137 |
|
14,05 |
-0,8 |
Rieck, Svenja |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Göttingen |
16.06. |
28525 |
|
14,26 |
-0,4 |
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Houston/USA |
09.05. |
24040 |
|
15,27 |
+0,8 |
Klimek, Anna |
1988 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
37488 |
|
16,23 |
+0,1 |
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Zeven |
14.09. |
32119 |
|
17,40 |
+0,1 |
Marschalk, Ricarda |
1991 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
30938 |
|
18,32 |
+0,6 |
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
32944 |
|
18,89 |
+0,6 |
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
|
|
22,73 |
+0,6 |
Gerigk, Manuela |
1986 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
66,17 |
Marschalk, Ricarda 1991 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,76 |
Schmidt, Gesine 1971 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
3.07.1994 |
32119 |
|
66,98 |
|
Marschalk, Ricarda |
1991 |
TSV Wehdel |
Berlin |
13.07. |
32944 |
|
78,2 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10:56,19 |
Gerken, Tami 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:43,28 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
18.06.2011 |
|
|
54,99 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suderburg |
28.04. |
|
|
|
19057 Kleckner, Fenja (1981); 33349 Schmidt, Mareike (1993) |
|
|
|
|
32944 Meyer, Nadine (1993); 30938 Hartung, Carina (1992) |
|
|
|
58,68 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Hamburg |
07.09. |
|
|
|
23129 Hornbostel, Ulla (1960); 14601 Heidrich, Brigitte (1961) |
|
|
|
|
32357 Stehr, Dr. Dorit (1958); 23156 Machill, Miriam (1961) |
|
|
|
16404 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia (1955); 33445 Vömel, Carola (1964) |
|
|
|
|
30949 Quantz, Claudia (1972); 4416 Schwers, Birgit (1962) |
|
|
|
|
40813 Jacob, Imke (1971); 37698 Biemann, Christine (1968) |
|
|
|
|
40812 Krause, Andrea (1970); 28379 Barenscheer, Claudia (1967) |
|
|
|
32114 Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta (1993); 33436 Sussmann, Lea (1995) |
|
|
|
|
28693 Meyer, Dana (1991); 32326 Meyer, Lea Madlen (1993) |
|
|
|
7:37,21 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Bremen |
21.04. |
|
|
|
31060 Witte, Catharina (1993); 36869 Hoffmann, Jana (1997) |
|
|
|
|
28321 Ahrens, Henrike (1990) |
|
|
|
|
23388 Liedke, Carolin (1987); 32259 Quednau, Natalia (1974) |
|
|
|
|
31940 Liedke, Stefanie (1994) |
|
|
2:25,12 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf I |
|
|
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
|
|
|
Kohrs, Marie (1996); 36870 Rybizki, Anne Marie (1997) |
|
|
|
|
31060 Witte, Catharina (1993); 36869 Hoffmann, Jana (1997) |
|
|
|
2:39,27 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suhlendorf |
04.05. |
|
|
|
30938 Hartung, Carina (1992); 32944 Meyer, Nadine (1993) |
|
|
|
|
33349 Schmidt, Mareike (1993); 34446 Bargmann, Jenny (1995) |
|
|
3:13,51 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf II |
|
|
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
|
|
|
Pietraszyk, Annett (1976); 36872 Böhl, Anja (1963) |
|
|
|
|
37674 Barsuhn, Katrin (1969); Witte, Sabine (1962) |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
29:56,70 |
Dygas, Karin 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23:31,7 |
Eberhardt, Muriel 1972 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
7.10.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
63:14 |
Dygas, Karin 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
50:09 |
Eberhardt, Muriel 1972 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
22.10.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,68 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,88 |
Mergemann, Christiane 1965 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
23.07.1988 |
28525 |
|
1,75 |
|
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Oxford/USA |
13.04. |
30938 |
|
1,52 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
37488 |
|
1,46 |
|
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
39624 |
|
1,45 |
|
Schönfelder, Martina |
1968 |
LAZ Celle |
Garbsen |
01.05. |
28321 |
|
1,44 |
|
Ahrens, Henrike |
1990 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
32119 |
|
1,44 |
|
Marschalk, Ricarda |
1991 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
33060 |
|
1,38 |
|
Bargmann, Sandra |
1992 |
MTV Soltau |
Schwarmstedt |
01.06. |
30929 |
|
1,38 |
|
von der Gablentz, Katharina |
1992 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
02.06. |
23388 |
|
1,35 |
|
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Schwarmstedt |
01.06. |
36269 |
|
1,33 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
19057 |
|
1,30 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
36233 |
|
1,28 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
4416 |
|
1,26 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bottrop |
01.09. |
32944 |
|
1,24 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
37756 |
|
1,24 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
|
1,24 |
|
von Bremen, Nicole |
1969 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
29.09. |
32357 |
|
1,20 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
|
1,20 |
|
Gerigk, Manuela |
1986 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
21005 |
|
1,16 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
29166 |
|
1,04 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,15 |
Bokeloh, Kerstin 1992 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,50 |
Wendeborn, Carola 1977 -- LG Heide |
28.05.1995 |
37756 |
|
2,10 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Uelzen |
01.06. |
32254 |
|
2,10 |
|
Gilani, Parwana |
1993 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
28.07. |
13755 |
|
2,00 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.05. |
32944 |
|
1,90 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Uelzen |
01.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5,94 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,58 |
Harms, Silke 1967 -- TSV Stelle |
3.08.1985 |
28525 |
|
5,89 |
+1,1 |
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Eugene/USA |
07.06. |
|
|
5,04 |
|
Patjens, Svenja |
1989 |
TSV Stelle |
Ludwigshafen |
19.05. |
30940 |
|
4,95 |
+0,0 |
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
37488 |
|
4,93 |
+0,5 |
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Hamburg |
01.08. |
33349 |
|
4,81 |
+0,1 |
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
30938 |
|
4,80 |
+0,0 |
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
23156 |
|
4,71 |
+0,3 |
Machill, Miriam |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
07.09. |
40962 |
|
4,65 |
+0,5 |
Zühlke, Mandy |
1989 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
03.07. |
|
|
4,63 |
|
Peters, Sabrina |
1993 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Ludwigshafen |
19.05. |
28321 |
|
4,50 |
+0,0 |
Ahrens, Henrike |
1990 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
32119 |
|
4,50 |
-0,2 |
Marschalk, Ricarda |
1991 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
24361 |
|
4,48 |
+0,6 |
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
09.05. |
32944 |
|
4,46 |
+0,0 |
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
19057 |
|
4,46 |
+0,0 |
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
30929 |
|
4,44 |
+2,0 |
von der Gablentz, Katharina |
1992 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
02.06. |
26573 |
|
4,37 |
+0,0 |
Glander, Inken |
1989 |
TSV Wehdel |
Osterholz |
07.08. |
14601 |
|
4,28 |
-0,4 |
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
07.09. |
|
|
4,26 |
|
Schneider, Enja |
1991 |
TSV Stelle |
Ludwigshafen |
19.05. |
|
|
4,16 |
|
Gloystein, Catrin |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oyten |
15.06. |
36233 |
|
4,09 |
-0,1 |
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Edemissen |
19.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8,56 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen 1967 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,10 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Loxstedt |
3.07.2010 |
30938 |
|
10,82 |
-0,7 |
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
40962 |
|
9,91 |
+0,0 |
Zühlke, Mandy |
1989 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
03.07. |
32944 |
|
9,88 |
+0,5 |
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Verden |
26.05. |
33349 |
|
9,74 |
+0,0 |
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
19.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,98 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,89 |
Detjen, Michaela 1963 -- LAV Zeven |
5.09.1982 |
28525 |
|
12,87 |
|
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Jonesboro/USA |
27.04. |
13583 |
|
11,43 |
|
Wagner, Michaela |
1981 |
SV Munster |
Wilhelmshaven |
08.06. |
30949 |
|
9,73 |
|
Quantz, Claudia |
1972 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
22106 |
|
9,54 |
|
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
39755 |
|
8,95 |
|
Butzke, Annette |
1968 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Loxstedt |
19.06. |
24374 |
|
8,90 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
27759 |
|
8,89 |
|
Puckel, Janina |
1988 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
32944 |
|
8,70 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
36468 |
|
8,70 |
|
Dolle, Sina |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
32254 |
|
8,65 |
|
Gilani, Parwana |
1993 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
13.04. |
4416 |
|
8,58 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
36254 |
|
8,54 |
|
Heinsohn, Kirsten |
1966 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
37921 |
|
8,45 |
|
Brunnarius, Silva |
1989 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
28321 |
|
8,43 |
|
Ahrens, Henrike |
1990 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
30938 |
|
8,39 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
1235 |
|
8,22 |
|
Elling-Wiesner, Nicole |
1972 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
20.04. |
|
|
8,21 |
|
Schneider, Enja |
1991 |
TSV Stelle |
Ludwigshafen |
19.05. |
|
|
8,14 |
|
Gloystein, Catrin |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oyten |
15.06. |
17989 |
|
8,09 |
|
Sopha, Inken |
1984 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stintedt |
24.08. |
37488 |
|
8,07 |
|
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
38,39 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,88 |
Mangels, Catharina 1984 -- TuS Alfstedt |
27.06.2007 |
13583 |
|
37,79 |
|
Wagner, Michaela |
1981 |
SV Munster |
Soltau |
20.04. |
86 |
|
32,13 |
|
Jobmann, Astrid |
1963 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
31704 |
|
30,70 |
|
Jobmann, Karolin |
1993 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
03.10. |
32254 |
|
30,50 |
|
Gilani, Parwana |
1993 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
06.04. |
17989 |
|
29,46 |
|
Sopha, Inken |
1984 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
06.04. |
4416 |
|
29,26 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
27.04. |
9120 |
|
28,07 |
|
Wichmann, Anke |
1958 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
26.06. |
30949 |
|
26,50 |
|
Quantz, Claudia |
1972 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
36254 |
|
26,08 |
|
Heinsohn, Kirsten |
1966 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
20613 |
|
25,68 |
|
Sauer, Sabine |
1964 |
TSV Stelle |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
37921 |
|
24,24 |
|
Brunnarius, Silva |
1989 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
1235 |
|
23,53 |
|
Elling-Wiesner, Nicole |
1972 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
20.04. |
24374 |
|
23,29 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
30822 |
|
22,05 |
|
Bokeloh, Kerstin |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
06.04. |
32944 |
|
21,85 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
37756 |
|
21,32 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
33332 |
|
21,01 |
|
Brandt, Kristin |
1993 |
VfB Munster |
Zeven |
18.05. |
5314 |
|
20,86 |
|
Schmidt, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
21005 |
|
20,81 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
30938 |
|
19,69 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
42,19 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,47 |
Hoppe, Johanna 1986 -- TV Langen |
26.06.2005 |
30929 |
|
48,98 |
|
von der Gablentz, Katharina |
1992 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Berlin |
14.07. |
13583 |
|
40,14 |
|
Wagner, Michaela |
1981 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
05.10. |
33332 |
|
30,23 |
|
Brandt, Kristin |
1993 |
VfB Munster |
Munster |
25.08. |
13755 |
|
27,36 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Plettenberg |
07.07. |
31850 |
|
24,39 |
|
Haacke, Theresa |
1992 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
05.01. |
32944 |
|
22,45 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Munster |
21.04. |
37756 |
|
19,60 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
42,61 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
51,18 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
1.05.2012 |
28525 |
|
41,81 |
|
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Auburn/USA |
19.04. |
32944 |
|
40,06 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
13583 |
|
39,59 |
|
Wagner, Michaela |
1981 |
SV Munster |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
|
|
39,34 |
|
Hildebrandt, Anika |
1991 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
19.06. |
37921 |
|
32,05 |
|
Brunnarius, Silva |
1989 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
32221 |
|
31,84 |
|
Stöckmann, Friederike |
1993 |
MTV Soltau |
Darmstadt |
25.05. |
4272 |
|
31,09 |
|
Kortebrock, Heike |
1975 |
MTV Soltau |
Berlin |
03.02. |
17989 |
|
31,03 |
|
Sopha, Inken |
1984 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
06.04. |
37756 |
|
30,84 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
33060 |
|
29,51 |
|
Bargmann, Sandra |
1992 |
MTV Soltau |
Verden |
26.05. |
23388 |
|
29,22 |
|
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
Soltau |
20.04. |
36468 |
|
28,28 |
|
Dolle, Sina |
1992 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
30940 |
|
27,76 |
|
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
39755 |
|
27,63 |
|
Butzke, Annette |
1968 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Bramel |
06.04. |
37488 |
|
26,86 |
|
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
30822 |
|
25,34 |
|
Bokeloh, Kerstin |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
06.04. |
30938 |
|
25,26 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
36269 |
|
25,10 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
30949 |
|
24,15 |
|
Quantz, Claudia |
1972 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.05. |
32254 |
|
23,86 |
|
Gilani, Parwana |
1993 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
06.04. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.590 |
Kramer, Annett 1967 -- SV Nienhagen |
28321 |
|
2.792 |
|
Ahrens, Henrike |
1990 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
|
|
|
13,51(+0,4)-4,50(+0,0)-8,43-1,44-2:29,52 |
|
|
|
|
14,13(+0,4)-4,30(+0,1)-8,79-1,36-2:59,48 |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5.325 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.464 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
9.0510.05 |
|
|
|
14,26(-0,4)-1,72-12,44/26,78(-0,9)-5,83(+0,0)-40,37-2:25,43 |
10.05. |
|
|
|
16,23(+0,1)-1,44-8,07/26,98(+0,0)-4,84(+0,0)-26,83-2:49,36 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
17,40(+0,1)-1,44-7,47/28,38(+0,0)-4,50(-0,2)-21,88-2:31,39 |
15.09. |
30938 |
|
3.475 |
|
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07./ |
|
|
|
18,32(+0,6)-1,52-8,39/28,54(+1,8)-4,80(+0,0)-25,26-2:49,60 |
21.07. |
32944 |
|
3.067 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07./ |
|
|
|
18,89(+0,6)-1,24-8,70/30,55(+1,8)-4,36(+0,1)-35,07-2:50,29 |
21.07. |
|
|
|
22,73(+0,6)-1,20-7,66/34,92(+1,8)-4,07(+0,9)-14,38-3:43,03 |
21.07. |
30940 |
|
980 |
|
Hohensee, Elena |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07./ |
|
|
|
aufg.-o.g.V.-o.g.V./aufg.-4,95(+0,0)-27,76-aufg. |
21.07. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
|
7.522 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Bad Bevensen |
20.07./ |
|
|
|
30938 Hartung, Carina (1992) - 3.475; 32944 Meyer, Nadine (1993) - 3.067 |
21.07. |
|
|
|
30940 Hohensee, Elena (1992) - 980 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,02 |
Lenzen, Dominick 1994 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,61 |
Lohmann, Martin 1985 -- LG Kreis Verden |
7.06.2003 |
37705 |
|
10,77 |
+1,6 |
von Behr, Richard |
1994 |
LAZ Celle |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
35757 |
|
11,09 |
+1,5 |
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
35375 |
|
11,19 |
+0,3 |
Lenzen, Dominick |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
19.05. |
35084 |
|
11,31 |
+1,6 |
Schierl, Benedikt |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
36385 |
|
11,32 |
+1,9 |
Dudek, Cedrik |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
26.05. |
33505 |
|
11,38 |
+0,6 |
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Langen |
29.06. |
35644 |
|
11,2 |
+0,5 |
Thölken, Marvin |
1994 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Schwarmstedt |
01.06. |
34073 |
|
11,60 |
+1,0 |
Geisler, Johan |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
36459 |
|
11,66 |
+0,9 |
Mügge, Lenn Jelte |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Zeven |
18.05. |
34083 |
|
11,67 |
+0,2 |
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
41129 |
|
11,72 |
+0,2 |
Lüdemann, Schweder |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
39209 |
|
11,80 |
+1,3 |
Stüber, Samuel |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Verden |
26.05. |
35285 |
|
11,91 |
+0,2 |
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
14.09. |
33539 |
|
11,94 |
+0,9 |
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Bremen |
01.06. |
39719 |
|
11,7 |
+1,0 |
Kojok, Mohamed |
1994 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
25.06. |
40661 |
|
12,11 |
+0,1 |
Skretzka, Torben |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
35132 |
|
11,9 |
|
Guzy, Linus |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
12,24 |
-1,9 |
Thormann, Sven |
1995 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
39325 |
|
12,25 |
+2,0 |
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
18.05. |
33011 |
|
12,28 |
+0,1 |
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
22,51 |
Lenzen, Dominick 1994 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21,46 |
Isenbart, Holger 1966 -- LG Nordheide |
6.07.1985 |
37705 |
|
22,02 |
-0,5 |
von Behr, Richard |
1994 |
LAZ Celle |
Zeven |
19.05. |
35375 |
|
22,06 |
+0,4 |
Lenzen, Dominick |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Bremen |
15.06. |
35757 |
|
22,54 |
+0,9 |
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
19.05. |
34073 |
|
23,04 |
+2,0 |
Geisler, Johan |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Bremen |
15.06. |
35084 |
|
23,52 |
+0,4 |
Schierl, Benedikt |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Hamburg |
01.08. |
39209 |
|
23,72 |
+0,7 |
Stüber, Samuel |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
19.05. |
34083 |
|
24,36 |
+0,0 |
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
|
|
24,41 |
+0,0 |
Thormann, Sven |
1995 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
32876 |
|
24,48 |
-1,9 |
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wehdel |
11.05. |
33011 |
|
24,51 |
+0,2 |
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
49,56 |
Böhl, Ole 1993 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,23 |
Röcker, Ralf 1964 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
5.06.1982 |
36459 |
|
48,82 |
|
Mügge, Lenn Jelte |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Regensburg |
08.06. |
35375 |
|
50,12 |
|
Lenzen, Dominick |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
18.05. |
33505 |
|
50,50 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
15.05. |
33011 |
|
53,71 |
|
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
35285 |
|
53,88 |
|
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
14.09. |
34083 |
|
54,01 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
41129 |
|
54,07 |
|
Lüdemann, Schweder |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
36556 |
|
54,4 |
|
Timm, Fynn Paul |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
35757 |
|
54,68 |
|
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Harsefeld |
15.05. |
36316 |
|
55,07 |
|
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
40661 |
|
55,76 |
|
Skretzka, Torben |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
33539 |
|
55,78 |
|
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
14.09. |
39401 |
|
56,04 |
|
Dahms, Pascal |
1995 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Osterode |
12.06. |
39325 |
|
56,99 |
|
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
29.06. |
35287 |
|
58,07 |
|
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
29.06. |
41274 |
|
58,0 |
|
Meyer, Daniel |
1994 |
Lüneburger SV |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
36766 |
|
58,71 |
|
Küster, Marc |
1995 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
35284 |
|
59,12 |
|
Steffens, Lars |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
29.06. |
39719 |
|
59,48 |
|
Kojok, Mohamed |
1994 |
VfL Stade |
Horneburg |
22.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:55,42 |
Böhl, Ole 1993 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:48,44 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
6.06.2007 |
36556 |
|
1:54,78 |
|
Timm, Fynn Paul |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
31059 |
|
1:55,37 |
|
Grünhagen, Kilian |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
35646 |
|
1:56,35 |
|
Burger, Yannick |
1995 |
SV Rosche |
Osterode |
12.06. |
32876 |
|
1:56,44 |
|
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Zeven |
19.05. |
33335 |
|
2:03,43 |
|
Ahrens, Lennart |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
19.05. |
33011 |
|
2:05,55 |
|
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
39401 |
|
2:08,07 |
|
Dahms, Pascal |
1995 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
39119 |
|
2:09,15 |
|
Mörk, Janis |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Verden |
26.05. |
35757 |
|
2:14,88 |
|
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
35020 |
|
2:16,00 |
|
Klotz, Nils Hannes |
1995 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
34083 |
|
2:21,37 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
35286 |
|
2:23,36 |
|
Desebrock, Tjark |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
14.06. |
36766 |
|
2:25,15 |
|
Küster, Marc |
1995 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
|
2:29,29 |
|
Möller, Dominik |
1995 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Verden |
27.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:41,42 |
Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:25,1 |
Meyer, Christoph 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
7.07.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:03,40 |
Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:50,12 |
Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
12.06.2013 |
36556 |
|
3:50,12 |
|
Timm, Fynn Paul |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Osterode |
12.06. |
35646 |
|
3:55,01 |
|
Burger, Yannick |
1995 |
SV Rosche |
Regensburg |
08.06. |
31059 |
|
4:01,50 |
|
Grünhagen, Kilian |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Berlin |
14.07. |
32876 |
|
4:02,78 |
|
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Zeven |
18.05. |
39119 |
|
4:22,77 |
|
Mörk, Janis |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Delmenhorst |
02.08. |
39401 |
|
4:30,8 |
|
Dahms, Pascal |
1995 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Adendorf |
22.08. |
33011 |
|
4:40,60 |
|
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
18.05. |
36316 |
|
4:46,95 |
|
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
40547 |
|
4:50,0 |
|
Nabrotzky, Leo |
1995 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
35020 |
|
4:53,9 |
|
Klotz, Nils Hannes |
1995 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
30.05. |
33505 |
|
4:56,88 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Lage |
25.08. |
35285 |
|
4:58,29 |
|
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
41274 |
|
4:58,2 |
|
Meyer, Daniel |
1994 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
|
|
5:05,5 |
|
Gehrke, Lukas |
1995 |
SV Rosche |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
39325 |
|
5:05,65 |
|
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
30.06. |
35287 |
|
5:07,55 |
|
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
30.06. |
35284 |
|
5:09,20 |
|
Steffens, Lars |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
30.06. |
34083 |
|
5:17,42 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8:44,79 |
Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:16,0 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
30.08.1975 |
36556 |
|
8:50,17 |
|
Timm, Fynn Paul |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
31059 |
|
8:54,49 |
|
Grünhagen, Kilian |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
39401 |
|
10:05,97 |
|
Dahms, Pascal |
1995 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
|
10:08,3 |
|
Möller, Dominik |
1995 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Walsrode |
14.06. |
40547 |
|
10:41,0 |
|
Nabrotzky, Leo |
1995 |
Lüneburger SV |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
35020 |
|
10:50,8 |
|
Klotz, Nils Hannes |
1995 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
15:32,97 |
Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14:31,8 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
15.06.1975 |
36556 |
|
15:15,52 |
|
Timm, Fynn Paul |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Bremen |
21.04. |
32876 |
|
15:24,95 |
|
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Bremen |
21.04. |
31059 |
|
15:33,54 |
|
Grünhagen, Kilian |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
39401 |
|
17:50,46 |
|
Dahms, Pascal |
1995 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
|
|
18:34,88 |
|
Rodrigeuz Graca, Domenik |
1995 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Nordholz |
24.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
35:28,7 |
Kempfert, Jan 1996 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
30:41,0 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
19.04.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
33:32 |
Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31:56 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
19.03.2006 |
31059 |
|
34:08 |
|
Grünhagen, Kilian |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Greene |
16.03. |
32876 |
|
34:12 |
|
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Greene |
16.03. |
39119 |
|
35:59 |
|
Mörk, Janis |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
40049 |
|
38:08 |
|
Rauh, Friedrich |
1995 |
Lüneburger SV |
Greene |
16.03. |
|
|
38:45 |
|
Rodriguez Graca, Domenik |
1995 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
39401 |
|
39:20 |
|
Dahms, Pascal |
1995 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Greene |
16.03. |
|
|
40:28 |
|
Gellert, Moritz |
1995 |
SC Balje |
Balje |
18.05. |
|
|
41:15 |
|
Elfers, Julian |
1994 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Oldendorf |
27.01. |
|
|
41:38 |
|
Guthahn, Stephan |
1995 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
40547 |
|
42:17 |
|
Nabrotzky, Leo |
1995 |
Lüneburger SV |
Greene |
16.03. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:54:25 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:41:49 |
LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum |
30.03.2003 |
|
|
1:52:06 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Greene |
16.03. |
|
|
|
31059 Grünhagen, Kilian (1994) - 34:08; 39400 Struwe, Henry (1997) - 38:38 |
|
|
|
|
39401 Dahms, Pascal (1995) - 39:20 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:30:16 |
Korölus, Markus 1993 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:14:10 |
Hamoureis, Abdellan 1993 -- Lüneburger SV |
3.07.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:50:56 |
Korölus, Markus 1993 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:29:12 |
Luckmann, Frank 1967 -- TSV Neuenkirchen |
28.09.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14,91 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,81 |
Griese, Dennis 1977 -- LG Nordheide |
8.07.1995 |
33505 |
|
14,72 |
+1,1 |
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
35757 |
|
14,73 |
+1,1 |
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
35285 |
|
16,48 |
-0,7 |
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
33011 |
|
17,38 |
-0,7 |
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
15.09. |
34083 |
|
18,18 |
-0,7 |
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36316 |
|
18,77 |
-1,9 |
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35284 |
|
18,93 |
-0,7 |
Steffens, Lars |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35287 |
|
19,62 |
-1,0 |
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
30.06. |
39325 |
|
19,96 |
-0,7 |
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
40661 |
|
21,0 |
|
Skretzka, Torben |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
54,97 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
50,98 |
Striezel, Stephan 1973 -- MTV Hanstedt |
11.07.1992 |
33505 |
|
53,85 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
35757 |
|
58,47 |
|
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
19.05. |
34083 |
|
63,1 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6:51,87 |
Topp, Jan-Felix 1994 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:47,13 |
Huth, Rainer 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
21.07.1990 |
|
|
47,0 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
|
36242 Spiller, Gerrit (1996); 40877 Doliesen, Konrad (1996) |
|
|
|
|
36522 Bondarenko, Artemy (1996); 35132 Guzy, Linus (1995) |
|
|
|
|
33011 Pannevis, Jonas (1995); 34170 Heinisch, Peter (1994) |
|
|
|
|
37188 Schäfer, Tobias (1996); 40684 Heinisch, Lucas (1996) |
|
|
47,71 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Verden |
26.05. |
|
|
|
34083 Schusdzarra, Kevin (1995); 40661 Skretzka, Torben (1994) |
|
|
|
|
35256 Lotz, Jonas (1995); 37602 Kitzki, Tobias (1997) |
|
|
|
|
36341 Twesten, Niklas (1997); 35732 Weißberg, Kevin (1996) |
|
|
|
|
36860 Bostelmann, Johannes (1997); 35736 Allers, Leon (1996) |
|
|
|
8:02,42 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Tostedt |
24.08. |
|
|
|
31059 Grünhagen, Kilian (1994); 34456 Otto, Hendrik (1997) |
|
|
|
|
39401 Dahms, Pascal (1995) |
|
|
|
2:13,15 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suhlendorf |
04.05. |
|
|
|
34083 Schusdzarra, Kevin (1995); 40661 Skretzka, Torben (1994) |
|
|
|
|
36373 Debbeler, Lukas (1996); Friedrich, Lars (1997) |
|
|
|
2:15,98 |
|
StG MTV-Solt-SV-Mu-TVJ-Snd |
|
|
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
|
|
|
36256 Stöckmann, Florian (1996); 37599 Bargmann, Martin (1995) |
|
|
|
|
37510 Pröhl, Andre (1996); 39394 Schröder, Niklas (1997) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,93 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,12 |
Frost, Peter 1951 -- LAZ Südheide |
21.07.1970 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,12 |
Klintworth, Alexander 1991 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
21.08.2010 |
33505 |
|
1,94 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Zeven |
18.05. |
37599 |
|
1,94 |
|
Bargmann, Martin |
1995 |
MTV Soltau |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
39325 |
|
1,80 |
|
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
29.06. |
35229 |
|
1,72 |
|
Siemt, Bastian |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
27.04. |
36385 |
|
1,72 |
|
Dudek, Cedrik |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
26.05. |
40661 |
|
1,71 |
|
Skretzka, Torben |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
35284 |
|
1,64 |
|
Steffens, Lars |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
18.05. |
33011 |
|
1,64 |
|
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
35757 |
|
1,64 |
|
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
33539 |
|
1,60 |
|
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36316 |
|
1,60 |
|
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
|
1,60 |
|
Kruse, Jannis |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
35286 |
|
1,56 |
|
Desebrock, Tjark |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
14.06. |
35285 |
|
1,56 |
|
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
29.06. |
34083 |
|
1,56 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
|
1,52 |
|
Brandt, Moritz |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
35287 |
|
1,48 |
|
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
29.06. |
|
|
1,46 |
|
Luttmann, Torsten |
1995 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
14.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,80 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,00 |
Peinemann, Peter 1959 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.08.1978 |
33505 |
|
4,00 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Lage |
25.08. |
35285 |
|
3,70 |
|
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Verden |
26.05. |
34083 |
|
3,10 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Uelzen |
01.06. |
35284 |
|
2,90 |
|
Steffens, Lars |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
30.06. |
35287 |
|
2,80 |
|
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
30.06. |
33011 |
|
2,60 |
|
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
15.09. |
39325 |
|
2,40 |
|
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36316 |
|
2,30 |
|
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6,82 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,43 |
Litscher, René 1975 -- LG Lüneburg |
17.07.1993 |
33505 |
|
6,87 |
-0,6 |
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Langen |
29.06. |
40661 |
|
6,16 |
+0,7 |
Skretzka, Torben |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
35757 |
|
5,86 |
+0,0 |
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
14.09. |
35285 |
|
5,78 |
+0,6 |
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
29.06. |
34083 |
|
5,69 |
+0,0 |
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
33539 |
|
5,69 |
+0,1 |
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
14.09. |
34073 |
|
5,68 |
-0,4 |
Geisler, Johan |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
35284 |
|
5,37 |
|
Steffens, Lars |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
14.06. |
33011 |
|
5,37 |
+1,4 |
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36355 |
|
5,33 |
+0,0 |
Schulz, Philippe |
1995 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
05.06. |
36316 |
|
5,30 |
+0,0 |
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
39325 |
|
5,27 |
+0,9 |
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
14.09. |
41129 |
|
5,19 |
+0,7 |
Lüdemann, Schweder |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
35287 |
|
5,13 |
-0,2 |
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Wehdel |
11.05. |
35256 |
|
5,10 |
+0,0 |
Lotz, Jonas |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
|
|
4,81 |
|
Brandt, Moritz |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
35286 |
|
4,44 |
|
Desebrock, Tjark |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
14.06. |
|
|
4,31 |
+1,5 |
Kruse, Jannis |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,43 |
Geisler, Johan 1994 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,05 |
Spiller, Clemens 1961 -- LAZ Celle |
4.10.1980 |
35757 |
|
13,12 |
+0,4 |
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
34073 |
|
12,75 |
-0,6 |
Geisler, Johan |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
34083 |
|
12,42 |
-0,1 |
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
37599 |
|
12,23 |
+1,2 |
Bargmann, Martin |
1995 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
33539 |
|
11,05 |
+0,8 |
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
16,54 |
Trenker, Tobias 1994 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,12 |
Mertens, Michael 1965 -- LG Nordheide |
9.10.1983 |
37237 |
|
10,12 |
|
Scheil, Fabian |
1997 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
34083 |
|
9,78 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
35119 |
|
9,49 |
|
Franck, Maximilian |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
37188 |
|
9,30 |
|
Schäfer, Tobias |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
35285 |
|
9,18 |
|
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
29.06. |
35757 |
|
9,01 |
|
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
14.09. |
35284 |
|
8,83 |
|
Steffens, Lars |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
29.06. |
35132 |
|
8,78 |
|
Guzy, Linus |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
37599 |
|
8,72 |
|
Bargmann, Martin |
1995 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
20.04. |
35734 |
|
8,69 |
|
Wittekopf, Alexander |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
54,85 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,85 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
23.06.2012 |
36122 |
|
47,99 |
|
Christiansen, Jan-Eric |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Hannover |
10.08. |
33505 |
|
39,50 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
13.04. |
35097 |
|
34,41 |
|
Lorenz, Hannes |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
33539 |
|
32,43 |
|
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
08.09. |
36341 |
|
32,16 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
36127 |
|
31,25 |
|
Klug, Matthias |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Hannover |
10.08. |
36511 |
|
29,14 |
|
Schuch, Ole |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
34170 |
|
28,64 |
|
Heinisch, Peter |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
37237 |
|
28,25 |
|
Scheil, Fabian |
1997 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
39325 |
|
27,31 |
|
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35732 |
|
27,30 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
35284 |
|
26,57 |
|
Steffens, Lars |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35285 |
|
26,54 |
|
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
30.06. |
35287 |
|
26,33 |
|
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
26.04. |
33011 |
|
25,63 |
|
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
15.09. |
34083 |
|
24,81 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
35119 |
|
24,72 |
|
Franck, Maximilian |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
37599 |
|
22,82 |
|
Bargmann, Martin |
1995 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
20.04. |
35734 |
|
21,43 |
|
Wittekopf, Alexander |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
37188 |
|
21,42 |
|
Schäfer, Tobias |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
38,28 |
Wörsdörfer, Marvin 1994 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Cohrs, Alexander 1987 -- SV Munster |
26.06.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
58,57 |
Michaelis, Niels 1994 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
68,18 |
Cordes, Sascha 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
20.05.2006 |
33539 |
|
59,86 |
|
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Halle |
25.05. |
33505 |
|
55,05 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Lage |
25.08. |
36511 |
|
44,86 |
|
Schuch, Ole |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
37312 |
|
44,85 |
|
Michaelis, Thore |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Hannover |
10.08. |
35285 |
|
42,58 |
|
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
34083 |
|
39,68 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
33011 |
|
37,70 |
|
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35097 |
|
36,17 |
|
Lorenz, Hannes |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
35287 |
|
35,27 |
|
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
35229 |
|
34,68 |
|
Siemt, Bastian |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
27.04. |
36316 |
|
32,11 |
|
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35284 |
|
31,48 |
|
Steffens, Lars |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
30.06. |
35119 |
|
30,96 |
|
Franck, Maximilian |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
39325 |
|
29,96 |
|
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
29,10 |
|
Kruse, Jannis |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
|
|
26,50 |
|
Luttmann, Torsten |
1995 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
14.06. |
35132 |
|
25,80 |
|
Guzy, Linus |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
35757 |
|
23,41 |
|
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
39209 |
|
21,47 |
|
Stüber, Samuel |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
01.06. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3.672 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
|
|
11,38(+0,6)-6,87(-0,6)-13,20-1,84-50,87 |
|
|
|
|
12,08(+0,1)-5,69(+0,1)-12,86-1,60-55,78 |
|
34083 |
|
2.740 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
|
|
11,67(+0,2)-5,56(+0,4)-9,50-1,56-54,01 |
|
40661 |
|
2.665 |
|
Skretzka, Torben |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
|
|
12,11(+0,1)-6,16(+0,7)-7,19-1,68-55,76 |
|
|
|
|
12,25(+0,7)-5,58(+6,2)-8,43-1,80-56,99 |
|
|
|
|
11,43(+0,2)-5,86(+0,0)-9,01-1,60-59,92 |
|
|
|
|
11,91(+0,2)-5,59(+0,5)-9,09-1,48-53,88 |
|
|
|
|
12,28(+0,1)-5,37(+1,4)-8,62-1,56-55,20 |
|
|
|
|
12,60(+0,7)-5,52(+2,3)-8,83-1,64-59,12 |
|
|
|
|
12,69(+0,4)-5,04(+1,8)-10,67-1,48-58,07 |
|
|
|
1.586 |
|
Brandt, Moritz |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
|
|
|
12,9-4,81-8,44-1,52-aufg. |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6.866 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.042 |
Jungen, Fabian 1995 -- TuS Alfstedt |
14.0915.09 |
|
|
|
12,01(-1,3)-6,49(+1,4)-12,60-1,88-52,44/15,84(+1,5)-35,68-4,00-55,05-4:56,88 |
25.08. |
|
|
|
11,91(+0,2)-5,59(+0,5)-9,09-1,48-53,88/16,48(-0,7)-16,71-3,50-42,58-4:58,29 |
15.09. |
34083 |
|
4.840 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
14.09./ |
|
|
|
11,67(+0,2)-5,56(+0,4)-9,50-1,56-54,01/18,18(-0,7)-24,57-2,90-39,68-5:17,42 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,28(+0,1)-5,37(+1,4)-8,62-1,56-55,20/17,38(-0,7)-25,63-2,60-37,70-4:47,11 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,60(+0,7)-5,52(+2,3)-8,83-1,64-59,12/19,12(-1,0)-26,27-2,90-31,48-5:09,20 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
12,61(+0,0)-5,30(+0,0)-7,10-1,60-55,07/18,77(-1,9)-21,24-2,30-32,11-4:46,95 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,69(+0,4)-5,04(+1,8)-10,67-1,48-58,07/19,62(-1,0)-24,51-2,80-35,01-5:07,55 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
12,25(+0,7)-5,58(+6,2)-8,43-1,80-56,99/20,06(-1,0)-18,41-2,30-23,34-5:05,65 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
12,08(+0,1)-5,69(+0,1)-12,86-1,60-55,78/aufg.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-58,29-aufg. |
15.09. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
|
|
35285 Jungen, Fabian (1995) - 4.555; 35284 Steffens, Lars (1995) - 4.354 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
35287 Flory, Sönke (1994) - 4.227 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9.373 |
LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9.595 |
SG Schneverding/Munster/Soltau |
2.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,23 |
Lembach, Kevin 1995 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,5 |
Wonszak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
10.07.1974 |
35727 |
|
11,09 |
+0,2 |
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
36025 |
|
11,18 |
+1,3 |
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Verden |
26.05. |
35732 |
|
11,46 |
+0,2 |
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
36234 |
|
11,61 |
-0,9 |
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
09.05. |
40871 |
|
11,68 |
-0,1 |
Loss, Sebastian |
1997 |
TV Sottrum |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36201 |
|
11,82 |
-0,1 |
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36122 |
|
11,94 |
+1,6 |
Christiansen, Jan-Eric |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Verden |
26.05. |
38354 |
|
11,97 |
+0,0 |
Müller-Kallweit, Maximilian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36834 |
|
11,8 |
+0,6 |
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
21.09. |
36341 |
|
12,12 |
-0,1 |
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
40684 |
|
12,16 |
+1,8 |
Heinisch, Lucas |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
27.04. |
|
|
12,17 |
+0,2 |
von Behr, Valentin |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Osterode |
31.08. |
37505 |
|
12,19 |
+1,1 |
Tschentscher, Lennart |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Verden |
26.05. |
36732 |
|
12,24 |
+1,1 |
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Verden |
26.05. |
40877 |
|
12,0 |
|
Doliesen, Konrad |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
36242 |
|
12,24 |
+0,0 |
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Zeven |
14.09. |
37447 |
|
12,27 |
+1,3 |
Meyer, Nils-Henrik |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
26.05. |
36256 |
|
12,28 |
-0,3 |
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
|
12,31 |
-0,3 |
Stelling, Jonas |
1996 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
|
|
12,32 |
+1,3 |
Mogilnik, Grigorij |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
22.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
22,76 |
Lembach, Kevin 1995 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21,3 |
Wonszak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
18.05.1975 |
35727 |
|
22,41 |
+1,5 |
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
35732 |
|
22,55 |
+0,2 |
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
14.07. |
36025 |
|
23,33 |
+0,0 |
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Bremen |
15.06. |
36234 |
|
24,16 |
-0,1 |
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
09.05. |
38059 |
|
24,23 |
+0,0 |
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
36834 |
|
24,43 |
-0,8 |
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Celle |
03.07. |
35736 |
|
24,4 |
+0,9 |
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
36732 |
|
24,6 |
+0,2 |
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Bremerhaven |
15.06. |
37801 |
|
24,84 |
+0,0 |
Jost, Moritz |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
36256 |
|
25,03 |
+0,1 |
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
37510 |
|
25,03 |
+0,4 |
Pröhl, Andre |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
05.06. |
37447 |
|
25,15 |
+0,1 |
Meyer, Nils-Henrik |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
39787 |
|
25,16 |
+0,7 |
Herzog, Alexander |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Delmenhorst |
05.07. |
36242 |
|
25,0 |
|
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
39394 |
|
25,46 |
+0,4 |
Schröder, Niklas |
1997 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
05.06. |
|
|
25,49 |
+0,5 |
von Behr, Valentin |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Osterode |
31.08. |
36860 |
|
25,62 |
+0,1 |
Bostelmann, Johannes |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
38354 |
|
25,4 |
|
Müller-Kallweit, Maximilian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
38232 |
|
25,65 |
-1,0 |
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
40684 |
|
25,85 |
+0,0 |
Heinisch, Lucas |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
52,13 |
Weißberg, Kevin 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,7 |
Isenbart, Holger 1966 -- LG Nordheide |
21.08.1983 |
35727 |
|
51,27 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Langen |
29.06. |
35732 |
|
51,89 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
39400 |
|
52,54 |
|
Struwe, Henry |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Zeven |
18.05. |
36201 |
|
52,74 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
14.09. |
35736 |
|
52,75 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
36025 |
|
54,13 |
|
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36834 |
|
54,55 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
36732 |
|
54,75 |
|
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
29.06. |
36839 |
|
54,84 |
|
Möller, Hark |
1997 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
37446 |
|
54,98 |
|
Meyer, Quintus |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Harsefeld |
15.05. |
36341 |
|
55,40 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
38354 |
|
55,81 |
|
Müller-Kallweit, Maximilian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
14.09. |
38232 |
|
55,96 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
38128 |
|
56,19 |
|
Freudenthal, Lucas |
1996 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Zeven |
18.05. |
36366 |
|
56,43 |
|
Meinke, Steffen |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Harsefeld |
15.05. |
36860 |
|
56,7 |
|
Bostelmann, Johannes |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
15.06. |
40122 |
|
56,97 |
|
Kapretz, Jan Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Zeven |
18.05. |
36234 |
|
57,00 |
|
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Langen |
29.06. |
36242 |
|
56,9 |
|
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
37447 |
|
57,27 |
|
Meyer, Nils-Henrik |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:55,67 |
Burger, Yannick 1995 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:52,91 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
25.06.2005 |
35736 |
|
2:00,88 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
13.07. |
37338 |
|
2:04,25 |
|
Bürger, Dan |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
26.05. |
37336 |
|
2:05,16 |
|
Laakmann, Jasper |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
36366 |
|
2:06,42 |
|
Meinke, Steffen |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
36839 |
|
2:06,67 |
|
Möller, Hark |
1997 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
40877 |
|
2:07,60 |
|
Doliesen, Konrad |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
37446 |
|
2:07,65 |
|
Meyer, Quintus |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
26.05. |
36746 |
|
2:08,00 |
|
Romanski, Jasper |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Verden |
26.05. |
37927 |
|
2:08,28 |
|
Hohmeyer, Lasse |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
38128 |
|
2:09,28 |
|
Freudenthal, Lucas |
1996 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
34456 |
|
2:09,59 |
|
Otto, Hendrik |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
03.07. |
38377 |
|
2:10,30 |
|
Köhler, Julius |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Verden |
26.05. |
35750 |
|
2:11,56 |
|
Schloemp, Philip |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
13.06. |
36860 |
|
2:13,33 |
|
Bostelmann, Johannes |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
26.05. |
37738 |
|
2:13,92 |
|
Bunjes, Kim-Jonah |
1997 |
LAV Bokel |
Verden |
26.05. |
36276 |
|
2:15,38 |
|
Banning, Lars Erik |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
26.05. |
37335 |
|
2:15,5 |
|
Deimling, Jan Ole |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
37316 |
|
2:15,85 |
|
Silies, Bastian |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
|
2:16,14 |
|
Püschel, Luca |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
37339 |
|
2:17,2 |
|
Rektor, Tom |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:49,5 |
Pannevis, Jonas 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:27,48 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
24.08.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:58,54 |
Burger, Yannick 1995 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:53,85 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- SV Rosche |
6.08.2011 |
37338 |
|
4:11,4 |
|
Bürger, Dan |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
35736 |
|
4:12,9 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
34456 |
|
4:21,30 |
|
Otto, Hendrik |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Berlin |
14.07. |
36746 |
|
4:24,68 |
|
Romanski, Jasper |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
37336 |
|
4:26,2 |
|
Laakmann, Jasper |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
38990 |
|
4:29,2 |
|
Guevarra, Justin |
1998 |
SV Rosche |
Adendorf |
22.08. |
36366 |
|
4:29,77 |
|
Meinke, Steffen |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Berlin |
14.07. |
41158 |
|
4:31,27 |
|
Kanj, Mahmoud |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.09. |
38042 |
|
4:32,70 |
|
Schwanemann, Niklas |
1998 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Bremen |
01.06. |
36201 |
|
4:35,49 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35750 |
|
4:36,6 |
|
Schloemp, Philip |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
37738 |
|
4:38,3 |
|
Bunjes, Kim-Jonah |
1997 |
LAV Bokel |
Sottrum |
30.05. |
37446 |
|
4:42,03 |
|
Meyer, Quintus |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
18.05. |
35727 |
|
4:47,85 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Langen |
30.06. |
37927 |
|
4:50,1 |
|
Hohmeyer, Lasse |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
30.05. |
38377 |
|
4:50,4 |
|
Köhler, Julius |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
36834 |
|
4:53,54 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
15.09. |
40740 |
|
4:53,5 |
|
Friedrichsen, Tobias |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
18.07. |
37462 |
|
4:58,0 |
|
Zimmer, Patrick |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
37316 |
|
4:58,1 |
|
Silies, Bastian |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
30.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8:39,22 |
Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:39,22 |
Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
20.07.2012 |
37338 |
|
9:16,64 |
|
Bürger, Dan |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
37738 |
|
9:40,11 |
|
Bunjes, Kim-Jonah |
1997 |
LAV Bokel |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
36746 |
|
9:43,62 |
|
Romanski, Jasper |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
35736 |
|
9:48,6 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
36277 |
|
9:48,80 |
|
Kempfert, Jan |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Hannover |
10.08. |
39807 |
|
9:49,2 |
|
Bäcker, Simon |
1996 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
34456 |
|
9:50,61 |
|
Otto, Hendrik |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
37927 |
|
10:22,1 |
|
Hohmeyer, Lasse |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
|
|
10:24,5 |
|
Püschel, Luca |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Walsrode |
14.06. |
40740 |
|
10:38,4 |
|
Friedrichsen, Tobias |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
38377 |
|
10:47,32 |
|
Köhler, Julius |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
36871 |
|
10:53,05 |
|
Franzen, Mirko |
1996 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
37462 |
|
11:09,0 |
|
Zimmer, Patrick |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
|
|
11:21,52 |
|
Gimbel, Eduard |
1996 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
|
|
12:23,56 |
|
Lampe, Jan-Hermann |
1996 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
16:36,4 |
Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:03,2 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.09.2005 |
38990 |
|
16:41,46 |
|
Guevarra, Justin |
1998 |
SV Rosche |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
35736 |
|
16:53,0 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
37338 |
|
16:57,8 |
|
Bürger, Dan |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
36277 |
|
16:59,26 |
|
Kempfert, Jan |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
39807 |
|
17:08,2 |
|
Bäcker, Simon |
1996 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
37738 |
|
17:09,0 |
|
Bunjes, Kim-Jonah |
1997 |
LAV Bokel |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
35750 |
|
17:23,9 |
|
Schloemp, Philip |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
39462 |
|
18:47,60 |
|
Rosenbrock, David |
1997 |
SG Beverstedt |
Nordholz |
24.08. |
37462 |
|
20:13,7 |
|
Zimmer, Patrick |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
37316 |
|
21:00,4 |
|
Silies, Bastian |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
36:03 |
Kempfert, Jan 1996 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:20 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.03.2005 |
41158 |
|
35:36 |
|
Kanj, Mahmoud |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
29.09. |
|
|
35:51 |
|
van Wijlick, Marius |
1996 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
37738 |
|
37:03 |
|
Bunjes, Kim-Jonah |
1997 |
LAV Bokel |
Bremen |
06.10. |
36277 |
|
37:08 |
|
Kempfert, Jan |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Hannover |
05.05. |
39462 |
|
37:43 |
|
Rosenbrock, David |
1997 |
SG Beverstedt |
Bremen |
06.10. |
39807 |
|
37:51 |
|
Bäcker, Simon |
1996 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Heiligenhafen |
26.07. |
|
|
38:12 |
|
Stelling, Jonas |
1996 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
39400 |
|
38:38 |
|
Struwe, Henry |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Greene |
16.03. |
|
|
40:20 |
|
Reinery, Leon |
1996 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
01.09. |
|
|
41:12 |
|
Ahrens, Tjark |
1997 |
VfL Wingst |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
39463 |
|
42:23 |
|
Rosenbrock, Lennart |
1998 |
SG Beverstedt |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
43:10 |
|
Prim, Jonas |
1998 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
01.04. |
|
|
44:03 |
|
Schneeberg, Paul |
1997 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
|
|
44:51 |
|
Kuznecov, Max |
1996 |
VfL Wingst |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
44:59 |
|
Meyer zu Westerhagen, Malte |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
18.08. |
|
|
45:21 |
|
Ottmüller, Tom |
1998 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
36897 |
|
46:35 |
|
Martens, Thorge Magnus |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
|
|
46:54 |
|
Wilshusen, Jan |
1997 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
47:39 |
|
Ludwig, Max |
1998 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
48:24 |
|
Spinck, Malte |
1997 |
TSV Wanna |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:38:27 |
Hornemann, Alexander 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:15:51 |
Kempfert, Jan 1996 -- LAZ Celle |
27.10.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14,64 |
Lembach, Kevin 1995 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,95 |
Griese, Dennis 1977 -- LG Nordheide |
29.07.1994 |
35727 |
|
14,15 |
+1,0 |
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
18.05. |
36025 |
|
15,72 |
+1,8 |
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Zeven |
18.05. |
36234 |
|
15,6 |
+0,4 |
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Schwarmstedt |
01.06. |
36341 |
|
15,91 |
+1,2 |
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
14.07. |
35732 |
|
15,92 |
+1,7 |
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
26.05. |
36201 |
|
15,93 |
-1,2 |
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36256 |
|
16,47 |
-1,6 |
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36242 |
|
16,57 |
+1,7 |
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
26.05. |
36127 |
|
18,06 |
+1,7 |
Klug, Matthias |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Verden |
26.05. |
40540 |
|
18,13 |
+0,7 |
Kinzinger, Janis |
1997 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Bremerhaven |
15.06. |
36834 |
|
18,44 |
-1,2 |
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
15.09. |
37447 |
|
19,39 |
+1,8 |
Meyer, Nils-Henrik |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
27.04. |
39123 |
|
19,94 |
-1,6 |
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
20,8 |
|
Bruns, Daniel |
1997 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
|
|
21,7 |
|
Friedrich, Lars |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
|
|
22,43 |
-1,2 |
Hansel, Jan |
1997 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
55,73 |
Lembach, Kevin 1995 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,63 |
Lampe, Reinald 1967 -- LG Fallingbostel |
10.06.1984 |
35732 |
|
56,01 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Rostock |
26.07. |
35727 |
|
61,8 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
36201 |
|
62,41 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
37447 |
|
62,95 |
|
Meyer, Nils-Henrik |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
19.05. |
36834 |
|
65,2 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
19.06. |
41192 |
|
67,3 |
|
Schwarz, Felix |
1996 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
19.06. |
37313 |
|
69,57 |
|
Holsten, Nico |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Garbsen |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5:58,89 |
Burger, Yannick 1995 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:58,89 |
Burger, Yannick 1995 -- SV Rosche |
21.07.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
45,92 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,55 |
LAZ Celle |
3.08.2002 |
|
|
|
Püschel, Luca (1996); Kleiber, Florian (1996) |
|
|
|
|
Froese, Lukas (1996); 36025 Knopf, Lukas (1997) |
|
|
|
|
37313 Holsten, Nico (1997); 37447 Meyer, Nils-Henrik (1997) |
|
|
|
|
36366 Meinke, Steffen (1996); 37446 Meyer, Quintus (1997) |
|
|
|
Young, Patrick (1997); Mogilnik, Grigorij (1997) |
|
|
|
|
35652 Linkiewicz, Nils (1996); 36732 Vogel, Paul (1997) |
|
|
|
48,66 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suderburg |
28.04. |
|
|
|
36373 Debbeler, Lukas (1996); 38093 Debbeler, Felix (1998) |
|
|
|
|
37659 Kriegel, Jona (1998); 37602 Kitzki, Tobias (1997) |
|
|
|
38990 Guevarra, Justin (1998); 36746 Romanski, Jasper (1997) |
|
|
|
|
39509 Müller, Erik (1997); 36354 Gödecke, Marcel (1996) |
|
|
|
|
40540 Kinzinger, Janis (1997); 40543 Christiansen, Sören (1997) |
|
|
|
|
40542 Böhme, Eric (1998); Agnoli, Julius (1998) |
|
|
|
Brockmann, Lukas (1997); Lampe, Jan-Hermann (1996) |
|
|
|
|
Schmidt, Tom (1997); Püschel, Daniel (1996) |
|
|
|
50,6 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
|
|
37338 Bürger, Dan (1997); 37339 Rektor, Tom (1996) |
|
|
|
|
41086 Thiessen, Jarrik (1997); 40877 Doliesen, Konrad (1996) |
|
|
|
39254 Martens, Leon (1999); 39252 Plate, Gabriel (1998) |
|
|
|
|
39251 Schümann, Dominik (1998); 36834 Jagow, Luca (1997) |
|
|
|
8:33,26 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bremen |
21.04. |
|
|
|
37336 Laakmann, Jasper (1997); 37335 Deimling, Jan Ole (1996) |
|
|
|
|
37338 Bürger, Dan (1997) |
|
|
|
|
35750 Schloemp, Philip (1996); 36860 Bostelmann, Johannes (1997) |
|
|
|
|
35736 Allers, Leon (1996) |
|
|
9:01,23 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Bremen |
21.04. |
|
|
|
34456 Otto, Hendrik (1997); 38128 Freudenthal, Lucas (1996) |
|
|
|
|
36871 Franzen, Mirko (1996) |
|
|
|
|
39251 Schümann, Dominik (1998); 39254 Martens, Leon (1999) |
|
|
|
|
36834 Jagow, Luca (1997) |
|
|
|
40659 Knapmeyer, Henning Matthia (1997); 37447 Meyer, Nils-Henrik (1997) |
|
|
|
|
36366 Meinke, Steffen (1996) |
|
|
|
|
39230 Kragge, Jan (1998); 37801 Jost, Moritz (1997) |
|
|
|
|
37875 Wermes, Mahdieu (1997) |
|
|
10:35,51 |
|
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
|
|
Stade |
23.04. |
|
|
|
Schuback, Till (1997); Dankers, Leon (1997) |
|
|
|
|
Kubelke, Jonas (1999) |
|
|
|
2:10,14 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf I |
|
|
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
|
|
|
34456 Otto, Hendrik (1997); 36871 Franzen, Mirko (1996) |
|
|
|
|
38128 Freudenthal, Lucas (1996); 39400 Struwe, Henry (1997) |
|
|
|
|
37312 Michaelis, Thore (1997); 37447 Meyer, Nils-Henrik (1997) |
|
|
|
|
36366 Meinke, Steffen (1996); 37446 Meyer, Quintus (1997) |
|
|
|
40374 Stroth, Alexander (1997); 37460 Krüger, Erik (1997) |
|
|
|
|
37462 Zimmer, Patrick (1997); 36860 Bostelmann, Johannes (1997) |
|
|
|
2:22,43 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf II |
|
|
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
|
|
|
Haase, Jonas (1999); 34455 Lange, Christian (1999) |
|
|
|
|
35807 Nikolai, Robin (1998); 40122 Kapretz, Jan Luca (1998) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,86 |
Gödecke, Marcel 1996 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,09 |
Schrader, Dirk 1965 -- MTV Soltau |
25.09.1982 |
36354 |
|
1,88 |
|
Gödecke, Marcel |
1996 |
SV Rosche |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
36234 |
|
1,84 |
|
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Langen |
29.06. |
35727 |
|
1,84 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Langen |
29.06. |
36256 |
|
1,80 |
|
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Zeven |
19.05. |
|
|
1,76 |
|
Kleiber, Florian |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
36497 |
|
1,76 |
|
Dressler, Lennart |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
38354 |
|
1,76 |
|
Müller-Kallweit, Maximilian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
14.09. |
39509 |
|
1,74 |
|
Müller, Erik |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
36341 |
|
1,74 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
18.05. |
37411 |
|
1,73 |
|
Knobbe, Tim |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
14.06. |
37339 |
|
1,72 |
|
Rektor, Tom |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
37313 |
|
1,71 |
|
Holsten, Nico |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
37869 |
|
1,71 |
|
Wunsch, Marlon |
1997 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
41192 |
|
1,70 |
|
Schwarz, Felix |
1996 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
24.07. |
35736 |
|
1,68 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
36732 |
|
1,68 |
|
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
29.06. |
36201 |
|
1,68 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Langen |
29.06. |
40871 |
|
1,68 |
|
Loss, Sebastian |
1997 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
|
|
1,64 |
|
Froese, Lukas |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
36635 |
|
1,64 |
|
Fitschen, Nico |
1997 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,50 |
Bade, Henrik 1995 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,43 |
Dickau, Sven 1979 -- LAV Zeven |
17.08.1996 |
36201 |
|
3,70 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Verden |
26.05. |
36341 |
|
3,30 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
30.06. |
36835 |
|
3,21 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
03.10. |
35727 |
|
3,20 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
2,60 |
|
Bruns, Daniel |
1997 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Uelzen |
01.06. |
36234 |
|
2,60 |
|
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Langen |
30.06. |
36834 |
|
2,33 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Nienhagen |
09.05. |
36256 |
|
2,30 |
|
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Langen |
30.06. |
39123 |
|
2,30 |
|
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
2,15 |
|
Hansel, Jan |
1997 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
07.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6,19 |
Meißner, Michel 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,27 |
Kratschmer, Guido 1953 -- LAZ Südheide |
15.06.1969 |
35727 |
|
6,60 |
+0,9 |
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Langen |
29.06. |
36234 |
|
6,52 |
+1,0 |
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Langen |
29.06. |
38354 |
|
6,37 |
+0,3 |
Müller-Kallweit, Maximilian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
29.08. |
37602 |
|
6,17 |
-0,9 |
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
36341 |
|
6,07 |
+0,2 |
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
35736 |
|
5,98 |
+1,5 |
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
36256 |
|
5,96 |
+0,1 |
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36201 |
|
5,89 |
+0,2 |
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
14.09. |
40871 |
|
5,84 |
+0,0 |
Loss, Sebastian |
1997 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
|
|
5,76 |
+0,5 |
Kleiber, Florian |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
35732 |
|
5,76 |
+1,0 |
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
36025 |
|
5,75 |
+0,7 |
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36635 |
|
5,74 |
|
Fitschen, Nico |
1997 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Hannover |
13.06. |
|
|
5,73 |
-1,0 |
Stelling, Jonas |
1996 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
36834 |
|
5,71 |
+0,4 |
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Langen |
29.06. |
36354 |
|
5,68 |
+0,5 |
Gödecke, Marcel |
1996 |
SV Rosche |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
36497 |
|
5,64 |
|
Dressler, Lennart |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
40684 |
|
5,63 |
+0,2 |
Heinisch, Lucas |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
27.04. |
36242 |
|
5,63 |
|
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
36522 |
|
5,61 |
|
Bondarenko, Artemy |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,51 |
Lembach, Kevin 1995 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,14 |
Spiller, Clemens 1961 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
9.07.1978 |
37602 |
|
13,89 |
+1,1 |
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Rostock |
27.07. |
37510 |
|
11,24 |
+0,4 |
Pröhl, Andre |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
37312 |
|
11,06 |
+1,9 |
Michaelis, Thore |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
37314 |
|
8,85 |
+1,4 |
von Bargen, Christian |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
37801 |
|
8,63 |
-0,9 |
Jost, Moritz |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
25.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
15,60 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,01 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
3.07.2010 |
34518 |
|
16,93 |
|
Bieck, Janosch |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
37648 |
|
14,02 |
|
Ahrens, Thorge |
1996 |
SV Rosche |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
35764 |
|
13,80 |
|
Trippe, Johannes |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Zeven |
14.09. |
37646 |
|
13,24 |
|
Fenske, Alexander |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
05.06. |
35727 |
|
13,14 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36234 |
|
12,92 |
|
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Langen |
29.06. |
36127 |
|
12,55 |
|
Klug, Matthias |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
13.04. |
36834 |
|
12,48 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
39951 |
|
12,47 |
|
Ionita, Stefan |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
38324 |
|
12,36 |
|
Haupt, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
36122 |
|
12,25 |
|
Christiansen, Jan-Eric |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Spaden |
20.04. |
36242 |
|
12,12 |
|
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
26.05. |
36341 |
|
11,94 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
39933 |
|
11,84 |
|
Böhling, Sven |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
14.06. |
37312 |
|
11,78 |
|
Michaelis, Thore |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
37505 |
|
11,74 |
|
Tschentscher, Lennart |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Soltau |
20.04. |
37411 |
|
11,73 |
|
Knobbe, Tim |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
07.06. |
37237 |
|
11,68 |
|
Scheil, Fabian |
1997 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.10. |
37602 |
|
11,52 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
36201 |
|
11,49 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
47,73 |
Christiansen, Jan-Eric 1996 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
57,37 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
16.05.2010 |
36122 |
|
52,50 |
|
Christiansen, Jan-Eric |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
19.06. |
36127 |
|
39,32 |
|
Klug, Matthias |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
19.06. |
37602 |
|
36,47 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
36341 |
|
36,29 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Alfeld |
03.08. |
38773 |
|
36,12 |
|
Segelken, Tjorben |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Huchting |
03.10. |
36201 |
|
34,86 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36234 |
|
34,41 |
|
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Langen |
30.06. |
35727 |
|
32,65 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
39933 |
|
31,99 |
|
Böhling, Sven |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Spaden |
20.04. |
37411 |
|
31,48 |
|
Knobbe, Tim |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
16.08. |
36835 |
|
30,59 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
25.08. |
37505 |
|
30,38 |
|
Tschentscher, Lennart |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Soltau |
20.04. |
37237 |
|
30,10 |
|
Scheil, Fabian |
1997 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.10. |
36256 |
|
29,77 |
|
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36834 |
|
29,09 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
39483 |
|
29,08 |
|
Sauter, Fiete |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Verden |
27.04. |
40871 |
|
28,88 |
|
Loss, Sebastian |
1997 |
TV Sottrum |
Scheeßel |
08.09. |
39123 |
|
28,49 |
|
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
37646 |
|
27,96 |
|
Fenske, Alexander |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
20.04. |
37312 |
|
27,89 |
|
Michaelis, Thore |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
16.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
44,12 |
Ehrhardt, Leon 1996 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
61,78 |
Cohrs, Alexander 1987 -- SV Munster |
7.08.2004 |
37645 |
|
55,83 |
|
von der Gablentz, Christian |
1997 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
19.07. |
39180 |
|
48,16 |
|
von Appen, Joshua |
1997 |
TSV Stelle |
Berlin |
14.07. |
36125 |
|
42,93 |
|
Ehrhardt, Leon |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
19.06. |
36835 |
|
38,51 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
05.10. |
36201 |
|
35,12 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
39178 |
|
30,72 |
|
Tödter, Julian |
1997 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
39384 |
|
27,34 |
|
Kahnwald, Danilo |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
25.08. |
37510 |
|
26,76 |
|
Pröhl, Andre |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
21.04. |
40320 |
|
25,06 |
|
Abelbeck, Jan-Phillip |
1996 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
25.08. |
|
|
11,38 |
|
Heidtmann, Sascha |
1996 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
25.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
58,05 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
68,68 |
Cordes, Sascha 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
22.05.2004 |
34518 |
|
59,05 |
|
Bieck, Janosch |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
39169 |
|
49,21 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
19.05. |
35727 |
|
48,78 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36234 |
|
48,23 |
|
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Soltau |
05.06. |
37312 |
|
48,02 |
|
Michaelis, Thore |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
37411 |
|
47,67 |
|
Knobbe, Tim |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
16.08. |
36201 |
|
47,46 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36256 |
|
46,18 |
|
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
20.04. |
40871 |
|
44,88 |
|
Loss, Sebastian |
1997 |
TV Sottrum |
Scheeßel |
08.09. |
36341 |
|
43,34 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
03.10. |
39123 |
|
43,11 |
|
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35652 |
|
41,68 |
|
Linkiewicz, Nils |
1996 |
TV Langen |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
36835 |
|
40,70 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
36497 |
|
40,40 |
|
Dressler, Lennart |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
36834 |
|
40,31 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
37505 |
|
38,96 |
|
Tschentscher, Lennart |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Soltau |
20.04. |
37602 |
|
37,15 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
39252 |
|
36,97 |
|
Plate, Gabriel |
1998 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
21.09. |
35732 |
|
36,90 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
39933 |
|
35,97 |
|
Böhling, Sven |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
07.06. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3.106 |
Meißner, Michel 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.557 |
Meißner, Michel 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
29.06.2013 |
35727 |
|
3.557 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Langen |
29.06. |
|
|
|
11,22(+0,8)-6,60(+0,9)-12,01-1,84-51,27 |
|
|
|
|
11,70(+0,5)-6,52(+1,0)-12,92-1,84-57,00 |
|
|
|
|
11,82(-0,1)-5,89(+0,2)-11,49-1,64-52,74 |
|
|
|
|
12,12(-0,1)-6,07(+0,2)-11,94-1,68-55,40 |
|
38354 |
|
2.913 |
|
Müller-Kallweit, Maximilian |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
|
|
11,97(+0,0)-6,15(+0,3)-9,86-1,76-55,81 |
|
|
|
|
11,56(-0,1)-5,72(+0,3)-10,26-1,60-53,62 |
|
|
|
|
11,56(+0,0)-5,75(+0,7)-9,40-1,64-54,13 |
|
|
|
|
12,35(-0,1)-5,98(+1,5)-9,56-1,68-52,75 |
|
|
|
|
12,28(-0,3)-5,96(+0,1)-10,10-1,80-58,75 |
|
|
|
|
12,2(+0,4)-5,66(+1,2)-11,45-1,64-54,9 |
|
|
|
|
11,68(-0,1)-5,76(+0,0)-10,51-1,64-58,27 |
|
|
|
|
12,25(-0,5)-5,56(-0,3)-9,34-1,68-54,75 |
|
36242 |
|
2.662 |
|
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
|
|
12,24(+0,0)-5,61(+0,0)-11,57-1,60-57,32 |
|
|
|
|
12,52(-0,1)-5,20(+0,0)-13,80-1,56-61,62 |
|
|
|
|
12,31(-0,1)-5,20(+0,2)-9,26-1,56-55,96 |
|
|
|
|
12,49(-0,1)-5,34(+0,1)-8,24-1,56-57,27 |
|
|
|
|
13,04(+0,4)-5,47(+3,0)-12,16-1,52-61,85 |
|
|
|
|
12,48(-0,1)-4,76(+0,4)-10,00-1,48-59,55 |
|
|
|
|
12,83(+0,1)-5,24(+0,9)-8,77-1,68-65,09 |
|
39123 |
|
2.114 |
|
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
|
|
13,31(-0,3)-4,98(+0,2)-10,38-1,56-61,09 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m |
|
|
|
36341 Twesten, Niklas (1997) - 2.944; 35732 Weißberg, Kevin (1996) - 2.877 |
|
|
|
|
35736 Allers, Leon (1996) - 2.845; 38324 Haupt, Johannes (1998) - 2.308; 36860 Bostelmann, Johannes (1997) - 1.769 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5.749 |
Meißner, Michel 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.028 |
Stöckmann, Florian 1996 -- MTV Soltau |
14.0915.09 |
35727 |
|
6.434 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Langen |
29.06./ |
|
|
|
11,22(+0,8)-6,60(+0,9)-12,01-1,84-51,27/14,60(-0,7)-29,56-2,90-47,89-4:47,85 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
11,82(-0,1)-5,89(+0,2)-11,49-1,64-52,74/15,93(-1,2)-34,86-3,50-47,46-4:35,49 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
11,70(+0,5)-6,52(+1,0)-12,92-1,84-57,00/16,42(-0,7)-34,41-2,60-42,28-5:41,62 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
12,12(-0,1)-6,07(+0,2)-11,94-1,68-55,40/16,36(-0,7)-33,00-3,30-40,73-5:18,10 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
12,28(-0,3)-5,96(+0,1)-10,10-1,80-58,75/16,47(-1,6)-29,77-2,20-45,14-5:21,93 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,2(+0,4)-5,66(+1,2)-11,45-1,64-54,9/18,2(+1,0)-26,62-2,20-37,89-4:55,6 |
08.08. |
39123 |
|
3.884 |
|
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
14.09./ |
|
|
|
13,31(-0,3)-4,98(+0,2)-10,38-1,56-61,09/19,94(-1,6)-28,49-2,30-43,11-5:52,69 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,71(-0,3)-4,60(+0,2)-5,83-1,48-61,99/22,43(-1,2)-16,48-2,10-28,36-5:26,76 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
13,15(+0,0)-4,61(-2,0)-7,99-1,56-67,38/21,61(+0,0)-21,24-2,30-22,07-6:35,12 |
21.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,08 |
Meyer, Lea Madlen 1993 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,61 |
Gangnus, Jala 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
29.07.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
24,76 |
Meyer, Lea Madlen 1993 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,38 |
Gangnus, Jala 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
3.07.2005 |
33537 |
|
25,83 |
+0,1 |
Holsten, Sarina |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
19.05. |
35062 |
|
26,66 |
+0,7 |
Michels, Sophia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
39066 |
|
27,09 |
+1,6 |
Kirschke, Elisabeth |
1995 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
33417 |
|
27,73 |
+0,7 |
Buchholz, Lea |
1994 |
LAZ Celle |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
35254 |
|
28,29 |
+0,0 |
Becker, Maria |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
32895 |
|
28,37 |
+0,6 |
Flömer, Sabrina |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
36494 |
|
28,46 |
+0,1 |
Richter, Kathrin Inken |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
35673 |
|
28,55 |
+0,3 |
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Langen |
29.06. |
34347 |
|
28,89 |
+0,1 |
Zahlmann, Birte |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Langen |
29.06. |
39210 |
|
29,60 |
+0,0 |
Hollenberg, Kathleen |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36474 |
|
29,74 |
-0,1 |
Busse, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Langen |
29.06. |
31940 |
|
29,78 |
+0,7 |
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
35409 |
|
29,92 |
-0,1 |
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
33840 |
|
30,10 |
+0,7 |
Goedejohann, Marie-Luise |
1995 |
SV Nienhagen |
Soltau |
05.06. |
33339 |
|
29,9 |
+0,5 |
Lammers, Joseanna |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
39223 |
|
30,25 |
-2,5 |
Torner, Anna |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
01.06. |
36270 |
|
30,1 |
|
Gaus, Corinna |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
34148 |
|
30,35 |
-0,1 |
Henke, Judith Metje |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Langen |
29.06. |
|
|
31,17 |
-0,1 |
Holst, Maja Lisann |
1994 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
34605 |
|
31,70 |
+0,0 |
Ohrenberg, Wiebke |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
55,01 |
Meyer, Lea Madlen 1993 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,10 |
Müller, Inga Marie 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
27.07.2008 |
33436 |
|
60,60 |
|
Sussmann, Lea |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
35673 |
|
66,3 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Lüchow |
02.06. |
33840 |
|
71,07 |
|
Goedejohann, Marie-Luise |
1995 |
SV Nienhagen |
Verden |
26.05. |
34577 |
|
71,3 |
|
Balduhn, Caroline |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
35409 |
|
75,92 |
|
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
|
|
84,7 |
|
Schmidt, Clarissa |
1994 |
SV Rosche |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:14,68 |
Gerken, Tami 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:05,91 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
22.06.2008 |
33448 |
|
2:16,26 |
|
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
19.05. |
33436 |
|
2:22,46 |
|
Sussmann, Lea |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
19.05. |
34576 |
|
2:23,88 |
|
Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Klausdorf |
01.05. |
40199 |
|
2:25,59 |
|
Rosenfeld, Anke |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
14.06. |
34068 |
|
2:26,61 |
|
Lüllau, Nina Lisanne |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
34577 |
|
2:30,27 |
|
Balduhn, Caroline |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
29392 |
|
2:33,9 |
|
Schröder, Natascha |
1994 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
18.07. |
35673 |
|
2:34,46 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Langen |
30.06. |
33537 |
|
2:38,40 |
|
Holsten, Sarina |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
36474 |
|
2:40,14 |
|
Busse, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:54,1 |
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
11.05.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:38,56 |
Gerken, Tami 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:19,75 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
30.05.2008 |
33448 |
|
4:40,58 |
|
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
40199 |
|
4:56,59 |
|
Rosenfeld, Anke |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
33403 |
|
5:14,09 |
|
Dieterich, Emma |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Zeven |
18.05. |
34577 |
|
5:17,19 |
|
Balduhn, Caroline |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
18.05. |
38130 |
|
5:41,9 |
|
Kästner, Fiona |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
34576 |
|
5:44,7 |
|
Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
33339 |
|
5:56,3 |
|
Lammers, Joseanna |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
15.06. |
|
|
5:59,3 |
|
Gleißert, Melina |
1995 |
SV Rosche |
Hitzacker |
29.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10:18,3 |
Gerken, Tami 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:34,7 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
20.08.2008 |
33448 |
|
10:15,74 |
|
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
34576 |
|
10:55,0 |
|
Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
33403 |
|
11:23,21 |
|
Dieterich, Emma |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
34577 |
|
11:37,9 |
|
Balduhn, Caroline |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
29392 |
|
12:03,8 |
|
Schröder, Natascha |
1994 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
31940 |
|
12:19,50 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
|
16:16,5 |
|
Block, Isabell |
1995 |
LG Kehdingen |
Drochtersen |
19.04. |
|
|
17:02,0 |
|
Schultz, Sarah |
1995 |
LG Kehdingen |
Drochtersen |
19.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
19:26,9 |
Trenkel, Marie 1993 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:53,45 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
2.05.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
40:00 |
Trenkel, Marie 1993 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40:00 |
Trenkel, Marie 1993 -- Lüneburger SV |
3.08.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:44:07 |
Schwark, Annika 1994 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:36:57 |
Al-Sayyed, Rabea 1981 -- IGAS Wendland |
22.10.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5:15:42 |
Lausch, Sarah 1993 -- Stader Schwimmverein |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:12:03 |
Reinecke, Anke 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
28.04.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14,54 |
Rieck, Svenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,26 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
22.07.1994 |
33338 |
|
15,71 |
+0,6 |
Haselhorst, Maira |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
35673 |
|
16,41 |
+0,6 |
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
32895 |
|
16,50 |
+0,7 |
Flömer, Sabrina |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.05. |
34393 |
|
16,62 |
+0,5 |
Kruse, Nina |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
36494 |
|
17,46 |
-0,3 |
Richter, Kathrin Inken |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
34347 |
|
17,3 |
+0,4 |
Zahlmann, Birte |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
07.08. |
35641 |
|
17,65 |
+0,7 |
Jegede, Felicia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
26.05. |
34148 |
|
17,75 |
+0,8 |
Henke, Judith Metje |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
18.05. |
39210 |
|
17,80 |
+0,3 |
Hollenberg, Kathleen |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
35430 |
|
17,80 |
-0,3 |
Lassimo, Sophia |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
35270 |
|
18,41 |
-0,3 |
Enning, Deborah |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
35254 |
|
18,50 |
+0,2 |
Becker, Maria |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
01.06. |
32896 |
|
19,07 |
-0,3 |
Krempel, Isa |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
36474 |
|
19,82 |
+0,3 |
Busse, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
14.09. |
34605 |
|
20,02 |
+0,0 |
Ohrenberg, Wiebke |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
14.09. |
39223 |
|
20,09 |
+0,0 |
Torner, Anna |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
35409 |
|
20,1 |
|
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
34446 |
|
20,3 |
|
Bargmann, Jenny |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
67,45 |
Schuster, Mareike 1994 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,20 |
Müller, Inga Maria 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
6.06.2008 |
35409 |
|
81,5 |
|
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
34446 |
|
86,7 |
|
Bargmann, Jenny |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6:46,72 |
Gerken, Tami 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:46,72 |
Gerken, Tami 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
21.07.2012 |
36797 |
|
8:05,46 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hannover |
11.08. |
31940 |
|
8:49,38 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Zeven |
19.05. |
39210 |
|
10:50,98 |
|
Hollenberg, Kathleen |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Verden |
27.04. |
|
|
|
35160 Burgmann, Johanna (1995); 35159 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin (1996) |
|
|
|
|
36327 Eulenstein, Helene (1996); 39066 Kirschke, Elisabeth (1995) |
|
|
|
|
34153 Hansel, Annika (1995); 34666 Altmann, Friederike (1997) |
|
|
|
|
37800 Hansel, Merle (1998); 36552 Paulick, Meike (1997) |
|
|
|
35430 Lassimo, Sophia (1996); 33338 Haselhorst, Maira (1996) |
|
|
|
|
35062 Michels, Sophia (1995); 34393 Kruse, Nina (1997) |
|
|
|
|
34895 Großmann, Ramona (1997); 34901 Aust, Carlotta (1996) |
|
|
|
|
36494 Richter, Kathrin Inken (1995); 37577 Blieffert, Judith (1994) |
|
|
|
33448 Vömel, Malyzia Catjana (1995); 32895 Flömer, Sabrina (1995) |
|
|
|
|
32896 Krempel, Isa (1995); 35270 Enning, Deborah (1996) |
|
|
|
|
Retzlaff, Amelie (1997); Zindler, Fenja (1996) |
|
|
|
|
35409 Maaß, Virginia (1994); 38615 Retzlaff, Lisann (1999) |
|
|
|
37653 Carstens, Marit (1997); 34064 Weigel, Sarah (1994) |
|
|
|
|
35142 Bäuerle, Anneke (1995); 37871 Heuer, Katharina (1996) |
|
|
|
|
34577 Balduhn, Caroline (1995); 35967 Meyer-Ranke, Josefine (1997) |
|
|
|
|
34576 Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin (1995) |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:42,9 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:20,29 |
TSV Otterndorf |
8.05.2013 |
|
|
|
40195 Kluge, Katrin (1995); 39066 Kirschke, Elisabeth (1995) |
|
|
|
|
36327 Eulenstein, Helene (1996); 35159 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin (1996) |
|
|
|
|
33417 Buchholz, Lea (1994); 34673 Moravec, Lena (1996) |
|
|
|
|
34666 Altmann, Friederike (1997); 34153 Hansel, Annika (1995) |
|
|
|
39823 Gossel, Carolin (2000); 40646 Ludolphy, Laura (1997) |
|
|
|
|
35191 Ullmann, Sarah (1995); 37600 Kalender, Pauline (1995) |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,52 |
Henke, Judith Metje 1994 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,87 |
Mergemann, Christiane 1965 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
10.07.1983 |
35673 |
|
1,64 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
32895 |
|
1,62 |
|
Flömer, Sabrina |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
35062 |
|
1,48 |
|
Michels, Sophia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
27.04. |
35641 |
|
1,48 |
|
Jegede, Felicia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Klausdorf |
01.05. |
36494 |
|
1,48 |
|
Richter, Kathrin Inken |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
33840 |
|
1,41 |
|
Goedejohann, Marie-Luise |
1995 |
SV Nienhagen |
Burgdorf |
26.04. |
31940 |
|
1,41 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Schwarmstedt |
01.06. |
34347 |
|
1,40 |
|
Zahlmann, Birte |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
32896 |
|
1,40 |
|
Krempel, Isa |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
39210 |
|
1,38 |
|
Hollenberg, Kathleen |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
01.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,50 |
Henke, Judith Metje 1994 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,50 |
Wendeborn, Carola 1977 -- LG Heide |
28.05.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6,02 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,58 |
Harms, Silke 1967 -- TSV Stelle |
3.08.1985 |
32895 |
|
5,54 |
+0,0 |
Flömer, Sabrina |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
36722 |
|
5,26 |
+0,9 |
Hencken, Laura |
1994 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
36494 |
|
5,06 |
|
Richter, Kathrin Inken |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
33537 |
|
5,06 |
+0,3 |
Holsten, Sarina |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
34153 |
|
4,92 |
+0,6 |
Hansel, Annika |
1995 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
22.09. |
35641 |
|
4,91 |
+0,9 |
Jegede, Felicia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
27.04. |
36474 |
|
4,82 |
+0,0 |
Busse, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35673 |
|
4,80 |
+0,5 |
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Langen |
30.06. |
34323 |
|
4,78 |
+1,8 |
Goes, Ann-Sophie |
1995 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
34320 |
|
4,77 |
+0,5 |
Wagner, Josefa |
1995 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,73 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,10 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
3.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,52 |
Weigel, Sarah 1994 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,89 |
Detjen, Michaela 1963 -- LAV Zeven |
5.09.1992 |
34426 |
|
11,40 |
|
Warnecke, Berit |
1995 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
20.04. |
33336 |
|
11,08 |
|
Bäätger, Anja |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
34901 |
|
10,71 |
|
Aust, Carlotta |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
37577 |
|
10,46 |
|
Blieffert, Judith |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Klausdorf |
01.05. |
34064 |
|
10,41 |
|
Weigel, Sarah |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
35673 |
|
9,97 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
36551 |
|
9,72 |
|
Otte, Leonie |
1997 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
22.09. |
34672 |
|
9,53 |
|
Mertzky, Antonia |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
22.09. |
34116 |
|
9,52 |
|
Baumgarten, Anja |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Hannover |
10.08. |
35062 |
|
9,47 |
|
Michels, Sophia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
27.04. |
35989 |
|
9,44 |
|
Trenker, Tanja |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Klausdorf |
01.05. |
32895 |
|
8,99 |
|
Flömer, Sabrina |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
35142 |
|
8,89 |
|
Bäuerle, Anneke |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
33840 |
|
8,85 |
|
Goedejohann, Marie-Luise |
1995 |
SV Nienhagen |
Soltau |
05.06. |
35645 |
|
8,77 |
|
Meißner, Trine |
1994 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
|
8,76 |
|
Rohde, Carmen |
1994 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
34347 |
|
8,40 |
|
Zahlmann, Birte |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Langen |
29.06. |
37718 |
|
8,20 |
|
Heinsohn, Jette |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
35641 |
|
8,16 |
|
Jegede, Felicia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
39223 |
|
8,03 |
|
Torner, Anna |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
38,93 |
Martens, Resa 1994 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,00 |
Mangels, Catharina 1984 -- TuS Alfstedt |
7.06.2003 |
33336 |
|
37,60 |
|
Bäätger, Anja |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Helsingborg/SWE |
06.07. |
37577 |
|
36,53 |
|
Blieffert, Judith |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
26.05. |
34426 |
|
35,43 |
|
Warnecke, Berit |
1995 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
20.04. |
32905 |
|
34,58 |
|
Martens, Resa |
1994 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Meppen |
13.01. |
34064 |
|
32,26 |
|
Weigel, Sarah |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
26.05. |
35673 |
|
28,60 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
35142 |
|
28,06 |
|
Bäuerle, Anneke |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
34446 |
|
24,60 |
|
Bargmann, Jenny |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
34605 |
|
23,93 |
|
Ohrenberg, Wiebke |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
16.08. |
34347 |
|
23,40 |
|
Zahlmann, Birte |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
33,30 |
Holtermann, Male 1996 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,47 |
Hoppe, Johanna 1986 -- TV Langen |
26.06.2005 |
35729 |
|
38,05 |
|
Holtermann, Male |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
34446 |
|
19,20 |
|
Bargmann, Jenny |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Munster |
21.04. |
|
|
18,56 |
|
Helmke, Pia |
1995 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
40,30 |
Martens, Resa 1994 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
51,18 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
1.05.2012 |
31940 |
|
29,10 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
36208 |
|
29,04 |
|
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
34393 |
|
28,90 |
|
Kruse, Nina |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Klausdorf |
01.05. |
35673 |
|
28,52 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35989 |
|
26,69 |
|
Trenker, Tanja |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Klausdorf |
01.05. |
32895 |
|
25,69 |
|
Flömer, Sabrina |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Langen |
30.06. |
34446 |
|
25,37 |
|
Bargmann, Jenny |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
37577 |
|
24,82 |
|
Blieffert, Judith |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.10. |
32896 |
|
24,22 |
|
Krempel, Isa |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
34671 |
|
24,11 |
|
Meyer, Laura |
1995 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
22.09. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.914 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.189 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
27.08.2010 |
35673 |
|
2.485 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Langen |
29.06. |
|
|
|
16,71(-0,3)-1,64-9,30-28,55(+0,3) |
|
|
|
|
17,74(+1,0)-1,52-8,78-29,10(+0,3) |
|
|
|
|
18,07(-0,3)-1,48-6,59-28,46(+0,1) |
|
|
|
|
18,09(+0,6)-1,40-8,40-28,89(+0,1) |
|
|
|
|
18,50(+0,2)-1,34-6,36-28,54(-2,5) |
|
|
|
|
17,80(+0,3)-1,24-7,48-29,60(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
18,22(+1,0)-1,32-7,64-30,35(-0,1) |
|
|
|
|
19,82(+0,3)-1,36-7,30-29,83(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
20,11(+0,2)-1,38-7,63-30,25(-2,5) |
|
|
|
|
20,02(+0,0)-1,20-7,72-31,70(+0,0) |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5.063 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
35673 |
|
4.065 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Langen |
29.06./ |
|
|
|
16,71(-0,3)-1,64-9,30/28,55(+0,3)-4,80(+0,5)-27,84-2:34,46 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
17,74(+1,0)-1,52-8,78/29,10(+0,3)-5,23(+0,4)-25,69-2:58,69 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
18,09(+0,6)-1,40-8,40/28,89(+0,1)-4,52(+1,0)-29,50-2:53,80 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
19,82(+0,3)-1,36-7,30/29,83(+0,0)-4,82(+0,0)-29,52-2:40,14 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
17,55(+0,0)-1,44-6,33/29,28(+0,0)-4,76(-0,7)-21,53-2:52,19 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
17,80(+0,3)-1,24-7,48/29,60(+0,0)-4,54(-0,7)-21,45-2:43,30 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
18,94(+0,3)-1,32-6,56/28,29(+0,0)-4,45(-0,1)-19,40-3:06,82 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
20,09(+0,0)-1,36-8,00/30,89(+0,0)-4,06(+0,0)-16,21-3:04,97 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
20,02(+0,0)-1,20-7,72/31,70(+0,0)-3,91(+0,0)-27,58-3:06,94 |
15.09. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
|
|
39210 Hollenberg, Kathleen (1994) - 3.025; 35254 Becker, Maria (1995) - 2.738 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
39223 Torner, Anna (1995) - 2.447 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,22 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,5 |
Harms, Silke 1967 -- LG Nordheide |
30.06.1984 |
37658 |
|
13,48 |
+1,4 |
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Verden |
26.05. |
35762 |
|
13,50 |
-0,6 |
Loose, Carolin |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
05.06. |
|
|
13,51 |
+1,1 |
Michaelis, Jette |
1997 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
36786 |
|
13,52 |
+1,1 |
Knoop, Svea |
1997 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
36886 |
|
13,59 |
-0,6 |
Hartseil, Simone |
1997 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Himmelpforten |
14.06. |
37435 |
|
13,63 |
+1,4 |
Schliekermann, Nele |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Verden |
27.04. |
34116 |
|
13,63 |
+0,8 |
Baumgarten, Anja |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36932 |
|
13,66 |
+0,7 |
Vogel, Jette |
1997 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
36559 |
|
13,77 |
+1,4 |
Cassau, Laura |
1996 |
VfL Bleckede |
Verden |
26.05. |
34901 |
|
13,81 |
+0,7 |
Aust, Carlotta |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
25,10 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
24,76 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
13.06.1992 |
35159 |
|
24,78 |
+0,4 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
36724 |
|
25,95 |
-1,1 |
Köpp, Anneke |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
36869 |
|
25,97 |
+0,0 |
Hoffmann, Jana |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Hannover |
11.08. |
36327 |
|
26,91 |
+0,0 |
Eulenstein, Helene |
1996 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
34393 |
|
27,61 |
+1,2 |
Kruse, Nina |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
36886 |
|
27,63 |
+0,9 |
Hartseil, Simone |
1997 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Bremen |
01.06. |
37800 |
|
27,97 |
+0,0 |
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
35762 |
|
28,03 |
+0,2 |
Loose, Carolin |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
37658 |
|
28,63 |
-0,1 |
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
36208 |
|
28,80 |
+1,4 |
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
55,14 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,92 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
18.05.2013 |
35159 |
|
54,92 |
|
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Zeven |
18.05. |
36869 |
|
56,50 |
|
Hoffmann, Jana |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
35141 |
|
63,65 |
|
Murawa, Alicia |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
36566 |
|
65,15 |
|
Bohmann, Kathleen |
1996 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
37658 |
|
65,58 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
36208 |
|
65,74 |
|
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
36797 |
|
66,80 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
37405 |
|
66,91 |
|
Lambrecht, Keshia |
1997 |
TSV Wehdel |
Verden |
26.05. |
37871 |
|
66,99 |
|
Heuer, Katharina |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
18.05. |
35883 |
|
72,28 |
|
Wulff, Anika |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:13,23 |
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:06,94 |
Kowald, Katja 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.07.1988 |
35159 |
|
2:17,29 |
|
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Garbsen |
01.05. |
36869 |
|
2:23,44 |
|
Hoffmann, Jana |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
36866 |
|
2:23,48 |
|
Burger, Josephina |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.06. |
39222 |
|
2:25,00 |
|
Czernek, Magdalena |
1996 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
35967 |
|
2:28,01 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
36801 |
|
2:30,34 |
|
Warncke, Saskia |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36566 |
|
2:32,76 |
|
Bohmann, Kathleen |
1996 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
33338 |
|
2:33,39 |
|
Haselhorst, Maira |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35883 |
|
2:33,45 |
|
Wulff, Anika |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Bremen |
01.06. |
39155 |
|
2:33,86 |
|
Fitschen, Anna-Lena |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Langen |
30.06. |
36797 |
|
2:34,25 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
35762 |
|
2:39,86 |
|
Loose, Carolin |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36558 |
|
2:42,1 |
|
Gast, Vivian |
1996 |
VfL Bleckede |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
2:44,15 |
|
Behrens, Merle |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Hannover |
13.06. |
37871 |
|
2:45,38 |
|
Heuer, Katharina |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
37658 |
|
2:45,92 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
35430 |
|
2:46,32 |
|
Lassimo, Sophia |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
30.06. |
34901 |
|
2:47,45 |
|
Aust, Carlotta |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
34393 |
|
2:49,13 |
|
Kruse, Nina |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36189 |
|
2:49,17 |
|
Klettke, Sina |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Langen |
30.06. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:54,1 |
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
19.05.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:33,78 |
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:32,40 |
Siems, Antje 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.07.1988 |
35967 |
|
4:56,02 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
36866 |
|
4:59,86 |
|
Burger, Josephina |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
37480 |
|
5:12,2 |
|
Schaltegger, Carolyn |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
22.08. |
|
|
6:06,6 |
|
Petersen, Ilka |
1996 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
18.07. |
35738 |
|
6:21,3 |
|
Ziemke, Linnea |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
37491 |
|
6:25,8 |
|
Harms, Lisa Marie |
1996 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
|
|
6:29,1 |
|
Retzlaff, Amelie |
1997 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
|
|
6:50,1 |
|
Driesselmann, Wencke |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
|
|
6:51,5 |
|
Zindler, Fenja |
1996 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10:01,9 |
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:51,29 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
15.09.2007 |
35967 |
|
10:31,59 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Rostock |
26.07. |
36866 |
|
10:47,96 |
|
Burger, Josephina |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
36797 |
|
11:21,22 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Delmenhorst |
22.06. |
40403 |
|
12:56,8 |
|
Mangold, Marie Jeanne |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Walsrode |
14.06. |
37871 |
|
13:11,31 |
|
Heuer, Katharina |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
37491 |
|
14:31,4 |
|
Harms, Lisa Marie |
1996 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
35738 |
|
14:42,1 |
|
Ziemke, Linnea |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
|
|
16:58,2 |
|
Oswald, Mareike |
1996 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
19:46,6 |
Studtmann, Martha 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:49,9 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
29.08.2007 |
36797 |
|
20:01,0 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
35967 |
|
20:12,6 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
35738 |
|
26:29,3 |
|
Ziemke, Linnea |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
37491 |
|
26:33,9 |
|
Harms, Lisa Marie |
1996 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
42:21 |
Basner, Viktoria 1996 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40:34 |
Schwedler, Felicitas 1991 -- LG Nordheide |
9.09.2007 |
36866 |
|
45:29 |
|
Burger, Josephina |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
37761 |
|
46:50 |
|
Beyer, Merle |
1996 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hollern |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:57:49 |
Klindworth, Alicia 1995 -- TV Scheeßel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:52:02 |
Mayhack, Sina 1988 -- IGAS Wendland |
16.10.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14,97 |
Bollmeier, Josephine 1995 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,49 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
19.07.1991 |
36208 |
|
16,94 |
+0,2 |
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Zeven |
18.05. |
37658 |
|
17,21 |
+1,8 |
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Verden |
26.05. |
36189 |
|
17,55 |
+1,8 |
Klettke, Sina |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Verden |
26.05. |
36188 |
|
17,57 |
+0,2 |
Klettke, Marsha |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Langen |
29.06. |
|
|
17,6 |
|
Georg, Marie |
1997 |
VfL Bleckede |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
35762 |
|
18,01 |
+0,0 |
Loose, Carolin |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
37381 |
|
18,09 |
+0,7 |
Kronenberger, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
15.06. |
35763 |
|
18,21 |
+0,0 |
Zitterbart, Antonia |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
35270 |
|
18,41 |
-0,3 |
Enning, Deborah |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
22.09. |
40775 |
|
18,49 |
+0,0 |
Püschner, Lea-Pauline |
1997 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
70,70 |
Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,61 |
Müller, Inga Maria 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
25.08.2007 |
36566 |
|
68,85 |
|
Bohmann, Kathleen |
1996 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Winsen/Luhe |
08.06. |
36208 |
|
70,45 |
|
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Zeven |
19.05. |
37405 |
|
72,24 |
|
Lambrecht, Keshia |
1997 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
19.05. |
37658 |
|
73,4 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
35141 |
|
77,0 |
|
Murawa, Alicia |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
08.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6:00,19 |
Simon, Carolin 1996 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:21,00 |
Schwedler, Felicitas 1991 -- LG Nordheide |
4.08.2007 |
36866 |
|
5:30,44 |
|
Burger, Josephina |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Zeven |
19.05. |
36797 |
|
5:53,92 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
19.05. |
36837 |
|
6:11,20 |
|
Simon, Carolin |
1996 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
19.05. |
|
|
|
34666 Altmann, Friederike (1997); 36551 Otte, Leonie (1997) |
|
|
|
|
36553 Spitzer, Nell (1997); 36552 Paulick, Meike (1997) |
|
|
|
|
34895 Großmann, Ramona (1997); 35430 Lassimo, Sophia (1996) |
|
|
|
|
33338 Haselhorst, Maira (1996); 34393 Kruse, Nina (1997) |
|
|
|
37720 Brunckhorst, Kerrin (1997); 36880 Maikranz, Marieke (1999) |
|
|
|
|
36879 Diez Rossi, Joana (1998); 39396 Amofa, Josephen (1999) |
|
|
|
|
37452 Koß, Vanessa (1997); 39155 Fitschen, Anna-Lena (1997) |
|
|
|
|
39154 Rohde, Hanna (1999); 36188 Klettke, Marsha (1996) |
|
|
|
35762 Loose, Carolin (1996); 40183 Elsner, Skadi (1996) |
|
|
|
|
35763 Zitterbart, Antonia (1996); 36801 Warncke, Saskia (1997) |
|
|
|
|
36557 Schulte, Michéle (1996); Georg, Marie (1997) |
|
|
|
|
36558 Gast, Vivian (1996); 36559 Cassau, Laura (1996) |
|
|
55,4 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
|
39395 Staneva, Emilia (1997); 39371 Szibbat, Charlotte (1998) |
|
|
|
|
37334 Hackbarth, Sophia (1997); 38514 Mummert, Chiara (1996) |
|
|
|
57,79 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Verden |
26.05. |
|
|
|
36798 Schmedt, Sina (1997); 36797 Studtmann, Martha (1997) |
|
|
|
|
35141 Murawa, Alicia (1996); 35729 Holtermann, Male (1996) |
|
|
|
Braun, Greta (1997); Schlicht, Lea (1998) |
|
|
|
|
Behrens, Merle (1997); Stöckmann, Fenna (1999) |
|
|
|
|
37649 Walke, Elisa Sophie (1998); 40968 Weissert, Laura (1999) |
|
|
|
|
36866 Burger, Josephina (1997) |
|
|
|
|
36837 Simon, Carolin (1996); 39516 Czernek, Natascha (1998) |
|
|
|
|
39222 Czernek, Magdalena (1996) |
|
|
|
Zaulick, Marlena (1997); Zindler, Fenja (1996) |
|
|
|
|
Retzlaff, Amelie (1997) |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:40,5 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:23,79 |
LAV Zeven |
4.09.2009 |
|
|
|
36554 Schaper, Frederike (1997); 36553 Spitzer, Nell (1997) |
|
|
|
|
36552 Paulick, Meike (1997); 36551 Otte, Leonie (1997) |
|
|
|
2:35,87 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suhlendorf |
04.05. |
|
|
|
36797 Studtmann, Martha (1997); 36798 Schmedt, Sina (1997) |
|
|
|
|
35141 Murawa, Alicia (1996); 35729 Holtermann, Male (1996) |
|
|
2:40,70 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
|
|
|
Ribel, Sofie (1999); 40368 Dietz, Arina (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39560 Fischer, Nele (2000); 34454 Lange, Finja (1999) |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,70 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,82 |
Annussek, Andrea 1978 -- LG Fallingbostel |
8.07.1995 |
36566 |
|
1,49 |
|
Bohmann, Kathleen |
1996 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
18.05. |
37334 |
|
1,48 |
|
Hackbarth, Sophia |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
36884 |
|
1,48 |
|
Lindemann, Hannah |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
36557 |
|
1,48 |
|
Schulte, Michéle |
1996 |
VfL Bleckede |
Bleckede |
22.06. |
34393 |
|
1,48 |
|
Kruse, Nina |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
29.06. |
40987 |
|
1,48 |
|
Sgodzai, Marie |
1997 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
34902 |
|
1,48 |
|
Harms, Kim |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
34673 |
|
1,48 |
|
Moravec, Lena |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
22.09. |
34116 |
|
1,47 |
|
Baumgarten, Anja |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Schwarmstedt |
01.06. |
39166 |
|
1,45 |
|
Menke, Ela |
1996 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,80 |
Harms, Kim 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,30 |
Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 -- LG Wesermünde |
28.07.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5,86 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,36 |
Harms, Silke 1967 -- LG Nordheide |
9.06.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,21 |
Wolf, Anna-Marleen 1995 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,10 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
3.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13,66 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,66 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
30.09.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
38,31 |
Bäätger, Anja 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,84 |
Spiller, Beatrix 1960 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
6.07.1977 |
35729 |
|
25,65 |
|
Holtermann, Male |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Verden |
26.05. |
33338 |
|
25,51 |
|
Haselhorst, Maira |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.10. |
35099 |
|
25,30 |
|
Grote, Pauline |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
22.09. |
34116 |
|
23,98 |
|
Baumgarten, Anja |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
22.09. |
37718 |
|
23,72 |
|
Heinsohn, Jette |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.10. |
36559 |
|
23,18 |
|
Cassau, Laura |
1996 |
VfL Bleckede |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
36557 |
|
22,88 |
|
Schulte, Michéle |
1996 |
VfL Bleckede |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
36188 |
|
22,31 |
|
Klettke, Marsha |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
16.08. |
35648 |
|
22,29 |
|
Reiter, Alicia |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
38228 |
|
22,28 |
|
Kooreman, Lina |
1997 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
13.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
37,12 |
Albrecht, Kimberly 1996 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,46 |
Meinhardt, Britta Julia 1982 -- SV Munster |
23.07.1999 |
37381 |
|
43,37 |
|
Kronenberger, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
19.06. |
35729 |
|
42,51 |
|
Holtermann, Male |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
36126 |
|
38,95 |
|
Albrecht, Kimberly |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
13.04. |
36196 |
|
36,60 |
|
Möller, Mona |
1996 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Lüchow |
19.07. |
37382 |
|
30,82 |
|
Naujack, Fenja |
1997 |
VfL Horneburg |
Buxtehude |
07.07. |
35657 |
|
25,18 |
|
Meyer, Viktoria |
1996 |
VfL Horneburg |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
36319 |
|
21,37 |
|
Horn, Michelle |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
13.04. |
38952 |
|
20,08 |
|
Obenheimer, Helena |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
05.10. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
51,18 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
51,18 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
1.05.2012 |
37866 |
|
30,62 |
|
Meier, Laura |
1996 |
VfL Stade |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.05. |
36886 |
|
30,56 |
|
Hartseil, Simone |
1997 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
36208 |
|
30,48 |
|
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Verden |
26.05. |
38228 |
|
29,37 |
|
Kooreman, Lina |
1997 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
13.04. |
36559 |
|
29,22 |
|
Cassau, Laura |
1996 |
VfL Bleckede |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
36189 |
|
27,50 |
|
Klettke, Sina |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Langen |
30.06. |
37658 |
|
27,06 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
40987 |
|
26,73 |
|
Sgodzai, Marie |
1997 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
35989 |
|
26,69 |
|
Trenker, Tanja |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Klausdorf |
01.05. |
|
|
26,54 |
|
Behrens, Wiebke |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Hannover |
13.06. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3.054 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.169 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
7.06.2008 |
|
|
|
15,49(+0,0)-1,52-9,56-13,12(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
15,58(+0,0)-1,44-10,50-13,32(+0,8) |
|
|
|
|
16,12(+0,0)-1,60-8,43-13,36(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
15,80(+0,0)-1,48-9,38-13,55(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
16,25(+0,0)-1,48-10,02-14,00(-0,2) |
|
|
|
|
17,57(+0,2)-1,56-10,03-14,06(+0,7) |
|
|
|
|
16,24(+1,1)-1,44-9,30-13,94(+0,7) |
|
|
|
|
17,00(+0,0)-1,44-10,43-14,05(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
16,59(+0,0)-1,52-7,35-14,07(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
18,97(+0,0)-1,44-11,00-13,63(+0,8) |
|
|
|
|
18,31(-0,8)-1,48-9,85-14,09(-1,9) |
|
|
|
|
17,17(+1,1)-1,32-9,17-13,56(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
18,66(+1,1)-1,32-11,88-13,81(+0,7) |
|
|
|
|
19,05(+0,1)-1,48-9,59-14,05(+0,0) |
|
37658 |
|
2.084 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
|
|
|
17,21(+1,3)-1,32-8,95-13,89(+1,3) |
|
|
|
|
18,01(+0,0)-1,40-7,75-13,77(+0,8) |
|
|
|
|
18,49(+0,0)-1,40-7,94-14,04(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
18,21(+0,0)-1,40-8,70-14,58(+0,8) |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m |
|
|
|
33338 Haselhorst, Maira (1996) - 2.599; 34393 Kruse, Nina (1997) - 2.503 |
|
|
|
|
35430 Lassimo, Sophia (1996) - 2.214; 34895 Großmann, Ramona (1997) - 2.084; 34901 Aust, Carlotta (1996) - 1.995 |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5.138 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
|
|
15,49(+0,0)-1,52-9,56/13,12(+0,0)-5,34(+2,1)-21,56-2:33,86 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
15,58(+0,0)-1,44-10,50/13,32(+0,8)-4,78(+0,2)-32,89-2:33,39 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
15,80(+0,0)-1,48-9,38/13,55(+0,0)-4,95(+0,9)-35,58-2:49,13 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
16,25(+0,0)-1,48-10,02/14,00(-0,2)-4,55(+0,0)-32,52-2:32,76 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
16,59(+0,0)-1,52-7,35/14,07(+0,0)-4,72(+1,5)-22,27-2:30,34 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
16,24(+1,1)-1,44-9,30/13,94(+0,7)-4,91(+0,8)-23,88-2:46,32 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
17,57(+0,2)-1,56-10,03/14,06(+0,7)-4,82(+0,9)-25,02-2:49,76 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
18,66(+1,1)-1,32-11,88/13,81(+0,7)-4,81(+0,1)-30,75-2:47,72 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
18,31(-0,8)-1,48-9,85/14,09(-1,9)-4,87(-0,1)-26,76-2:50,88 |
12.05. |
37658 |
|
3.353 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07./ |
|
|
|
17,21(+1,3)-1,32-8,95/13,89(+1,3)-4,41(+0,7)-23,59-2:45,92 |
21.07. |
|
|
|
18,01(+0,0)-1,40-7,75/13,77(+0,8)-4,19(-0,2)-24,67-2:39,86 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
18,49(+0,0)-1,40-7,94/14,04(+0,0)-4,61(+0,4)-31,32-3:00,52 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
19,08(+0,0)-1,28-6,76/14,39(-0,2)-4,42(+0,0)-24,28-2:29,99 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
18,30(+0,0)-1,28-8,63/14,15(+0,0)-4,29(+0,0)-35,06-3:29,30 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
18,21(+0,0)-1,40-8,70/14,58(+0,8)-4,30(+0,4)-20,42-3:09,80 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
18,75(+0,1)-1,40-7,14/15,20(+0,0)-4,17(+1,1)-23,21-2:57,84 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
17,17(+1,1)-1,32-9,17/13,56(+0,0)-4,57(+0,9)-o.g.V.-aufg. |
30.06. |
|
|
|
19,89(+0,0)-1,32-6,49/15,05(+0,0)-4,12(+1,5)-15,53-3:02,19 |
15.09. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
|
|
33338 Haselhorst, Maira (1996) - 4.281; 34393 Kruse, Nina (1997) - 4.105 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
34901 Aust, Carlotta (1996) - 3.363 |
|
|
|
|
39155 Fitschen, Anna-Lena (1997) - 4.289; 36188 Klettke, Marsha (1996) - 3.709 |
30.06. |
|
|
|
36189 Klettke, Sina (1996) - 3.510 |
|
|
|
36801 Warncke, Saskia (1997) - 3.743; 35762 Loose, Carolin (1996) - 3.324 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
35763 Zitterbart, Antonia (1996) - 2.895 |
|
|
|
|
40775 Püschner, Lea-Pauline (1997) - 3.262; 39222 Czernek, Magdalena (1996) - 3.106 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
40987 Sgodzai, Marie (1997) - 2.782 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,21 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,74 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- TSV Bremervörde |
17.06.1990 |
|
|
12,8 |
|
Lange, Sven |
1982 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Himmelpforten |
29.09. |
|
|
13,06 |
+0,7 |
Seibel, Oliver |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
10636 |
|
13,20 |
+0,0 |
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,15 |
Stark, Jürgen 1953 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
3.07.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:30,9 |
Steinert, Stefan 1982 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:54,3 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.08.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9:30,02 |
Steinert, Stefan 1982 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:09,2 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
13.05.1978 |
20449 |
|
9:25,82 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oldesloe |
19.07. |
|
|
11:12,81 |
|
Dutter, Sebastian |
1980 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
16:28,96 |
Steinert, Stefan 1982 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14:04,9 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
27.06.1978 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
35:15,55 |
Steinert, Stefan 1982 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29:31,4 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
29.05.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
34:12 |
Steinert, Stefan 1982 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31:30 |
Müller, Karsten 1967 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
29.08.1999 |
20449 |
|
33:22 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Leverkusen |
03.03. |
|
|
39:36 |
|
Becker, Gerrit |
1981 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
40:17 |
|
Wollenburg, Frank |
1979 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Buchholz |
16.06. |
|
|
41:49 |
|
Rutsch, Hannes |
1981 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
42:19 |
|
Schindhelm, Tobias |
1981 |
LG Kehdingen |
Bützfleth |
22.09. |
|
|
44:14 |
|
Schröder, Patrick |
1983 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
|
|
44:15 |
|
Schoop, Torben |
1979 |
TuS Wieren |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
35210 |
|
44:16 |
|
Krieger, Daniel |
1983 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
47:02 |
|
Wiegreffe, Timo |
1980 |
TuS Liepe |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
17766 |
|
47:19 |
|
Nehring, Jens |
1980 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hollern |
05.05. |
|
|
|
20449 Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 35:14; 37341 Bunschek, Rüdiger (1964) - 38:17 |
|
|
|
|
896 Hold, Jürgen (1952) - 40:32 |
|
|
|
|
Neumann, Axel (1964) - 42:48; Stute, Thomas (1965) - 45:31 |
|
|
|
|
31408 Kohlmeyer, Björn (1977) - 47:44 |
|
|
|
14488 Meyer, Christoph (1975) - 36:53; Lange, Thomas (1967) - 48:19 |
|
|
|
|
Kipka, Rüdiger (1971) - 62:59 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:15:40 |
Steinert, Stefan 1982 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:07:46 |
Schepergerdes, Norbert 1962 -- MTV Lüdingworth |
13.06.1992 |
|
|
|
20449 Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 1:13:56; 37341 Bunschek, Rüdiger (1964) - 1:21:40 |
|
|
|
|
896 Hold, Jürgen (1952) - 1:25:42 |
|
|
|
|
30270 Mangels, Christian (1979) - 1:18:08; 28773 Tietje, Michael (1956) - 1:28:47 |
|
|
|
|
35335 Heins, Dirk (1965) - 1:31:44 |
|
|
|
34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) - 1:27:55; 35004 Stahlknecht, Wolf (1952) - 1:43:24 |
|
|
|
|
Schulz, Günter (1962) - 1:48:23 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:57:38 |
Schuster, Stefan 1979 -- TSV Hitzacker |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:22:05 |
Eijsing, Nico 1957 -- LG Celle-Land |
26.04.1987 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,1 |
Kowalzik, Wolfram 1942 -- LG Kreis Verden |
9.06.1972 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,93 |
Pulskamp, Thorsten 1969 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
16.08.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,45 |
Finke, Holger 1969 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
14.07.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7,64 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,77 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
30.05.2010 |
27263 |
|
5,41 |
+0,0 |
Wetzel, Carsten |
1980 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Soltau |
05.06. |
10636 |
|
5,30 |
+0,0 |
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
|
5,02 |
+0,0 |
Lange, Sven |
1982 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Himmelpforten |
29.09. |
|
|
4,67 |
+0,0 |
Seibel, Oliver |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10,33 |
Fischer, Daniel 1981 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,23 |
Isenecker, Roland 1972 -- TV Langen |
12.06.2005 |
10636 |
|
10,25 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
|
|
9,31 |
|
Seibel, Oliver |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.04. |
27263 |
|
9,07 |
|
Wetzel, Carsten |
1980 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Soltau |
05.06. |
|
|
8,06 |
|
Lange, Sven |
1982 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Himmelpforten |
29.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
30,11 |
Fischer, Daniel 1981 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,89 |
Isenecker, Roland 1972 -- TV Langen |
30.04.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
46,10 |
Wetzel, Carsten 1980 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
62,85 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
16.05.2004 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7.665 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
29.09.2002 |
|
|
|
35491 Bethge, Jens (1972) - 2.049; 41038 Klautke, Uwe (1975) - 1.792 |
|
|
|
|
41037 Cohrs, Thomas (1967) - 1.386 |
|
|
|
|
13,20(+0,0)-5,30(+0,0)-10,25-1,64-57,01/19,47(-1,9)-30,24-3,40-36,26-4:50,83 |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,37 |
Liebing, Marko 1975 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,04 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
26.08.1995 |
37486 |
|
11,97 |
+1,9 |
Liebing, Marko |
1975 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
|
12,92 |
-0,6 |
Roon, Alex |
1978 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
|
|
13,0 |
|
Schubert, Manuel |
1978 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
14,9 |
|
Philippi, Wolfgang |
1976 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
22,77 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
27.08.1995 |
37486 |
|
24,72 |
+1,4 |
Liebing, Marko |
1975 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
41038 |
|
27,73 |
+0,0 |
Klautke, Uwe |
1975 |
VfL Suderburg |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:15,17 |
Windelband, Lars 1975 -- TV Lilienthal |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:55,63 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- TSV Hitzacker |
5.06.1988 |
|
|
2:24,32 |
|
Dreyer, Daniel |
1974 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
39793 |
|
2:27,70 |
|
Rusitschka, Carsten |
1974 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:16,1 |
Cordes, Christian 1975 -- TuS Kirchwalsede |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:30,2 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- TSV Hitzacker |
26.06.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:49,2 |
Lang, Matthias 1974 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:59,9 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- LG Elbe-Göhrde |
21.08.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9:43,1 |
Meyer, Christoph 1975 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:32,0 |
Hempel, Peter 1958 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
9.07.1993 |
14488 |
|
10:23,11 |
|
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
34296 |
|
10:42,41 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
|
10:52,27 |
|
Varnewyck, Olivier |
1979 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
29708 |
|
10:59,62 |
|
Lang, Matthias |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
03.07. |
|
|
12:03,05 |
|
Fontanie, Xayier |
1978 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
|
|
12:41,58 |
|
Bartelt, Timo |
1974 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
17:17,6 |
Meyer, Christoph 1975 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14:42,0 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
5.06.1981 |
34296 |
|
18:24,1 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
29708 |
|
18:40,04 |
|
Lang, Matthias |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
39793 |
|
18:52,25 |
|
Rusitschka, Carsten |
1974 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Wilhelmshaven |
08.06. |
32269 |
|
19:38,5 |
|
Cordes, Christian |
1975 |
TuS Kirchwalsede |
Sottrum |
25.04. |
|
|
22:17,4 |
|
Bartelt, Timo |
1974 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
39:30,3 |
Rettig, Frank 1975 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31:12,4 |
Holden, George 1940 -- LG Kreis Verden |
26.09.1976 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17.641 |
Hempel, Peter 1958 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
28.08.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
35:17 |
Glinsmann, Carsten 1974 -- SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:01 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
15.03.1998 |
14488 |
|
35:14 |
|
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Berlin |
13.10. |
34948 |
|
35:45 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bützfleth |
22.09. |
37281 |
|
35:50 |
|
Ulbrich, Dennis |
1978 |
Lüneburger SV |
Klein Meckelsen |
20.07. |
|
|
36:44 |
|
Kohlhase, Marcus |
1975 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
37:09 |
|
Schult, Mario |
1976 |
TSV Wanna |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
37061 |
|
37:37 |
|
Lamiri, Yacine |
1974 |
LG Nordheide |
Heiligenhafen |
26.07. |
|
|
38:12 |
|
Mehrtens, Axel |
1977 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Zeven |
29.09. |
34296 |
|
38:58 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
40108 |
|
39:21 |
|
Mühlenhaupt, Henning |
1976 |
MTV Soltau |
Greene |
16.03. |
|
|
39:28 |
|
Müller, Markus |
1977 |
Freilauf Visselhövede |
Zeven |
29.09. |
|
|
39:43 |
|
Prill, Nico |
1976 |
TSV Altenbruch |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
|
|
40:42 |
|
Haar, Jan |
1978 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Zeven |
29.09. |
|
|
41:46 |
|
Höpfner, Andreas |
1974 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
42:35 |
|
Küver, Gerd |
1976 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
41011 |
|
43:51 |
|
Markowski, Robert |
1974 |
MTV Soltau |
Köln |
13.10. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:20:49 |
Dunn, Carsten 1976 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:09:22 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
28.03.1998 |
34948 |
|
1:16:23 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Zeven |
29.09. |
37281 |
|
1:19:34 |
|
Ulbrich, Dennis |
1978 |
Lüneburger SV |
Refrath |
14.04. |
|
|
1:22:34 |
|
Kohlhase, Marcus |
1975 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
|
|
1:24:05 |
|
Müller, Mischa |
1974 |
Lüneburger SV |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
37061 |
|
1:24:30 |
|
Lamiri, Yacine |
1974 |
LG Nordheide |
Buchholz |
16.06. |
34296 |
|
1:25:32 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:26:09 |
|
Duden, Olaf |
1977 |
TV Scheeßel |
Himmelpforten |
23.03. |
|
|
1:26:25 |
|
Höpfner, Andreas |
1974 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Buchholz |
16.06. |
|
|
1:27:23 |
|
Prill, Nico |
1976 |
TSV Altenbruch |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:27:52 |
|
Mehrtens, Axel |
1977 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:31:18 |
|
Abernetty, Jens |
1977 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
41011 |
|
1:32:34 |
|
Markowski, Robert |
1974 |
MTV Soltau |
Köln |
13.10. |
|
|
1:32:48 |
|
Haar, Jan |
1978 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:32:50 |
|
Wetzel, Steffen |
1975 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
01.04. |
|
|
1:33:58 |
|
Behn, Markus |
1974 |
SV Jelmstorf |
Braunschweig |
27.10. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:58:50 |
Höpfner, Andreas 1974 -- Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:28:51 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
27.04.1998 |
34948 |
|
2:46:10 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
|
|
2:58:02 |
|
Höpfner, Andreas |
1974 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
37061 |
|
2:59:06 |
|
Lamiri, Yacine |
1974 |
LG Nordheide |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
37281 |
|
2:59:37 |
|
Ulbrich, Dennis |
1978 |
Lüneburger SV |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
3:05:20 |
|
Abernetty, Jens |
1977 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
41011 |
|
3:14:04 |
|
Markowski, Robert |
1974 |
MTV Soltau |
Köln |
13.10. |
37736 |
|
3:19:15 |
|
Dunn, Carsten |
1976 |
Lüneburger SV |
Liepe |
20.10. |
34296 |
|
3:20:30 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
3:32:53 |
|
Krüger, Andy |
1978 |
VfL Stade |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
3:40:28 |
|
Siekmeier, Sebastian |
1976 |
TuS Bothel |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
3:50:29 |
|
Haar, Jan |
1978 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
31408 |
|
3:58:36 |
|
Kohlmeyer, Björn |
1977 |
MTV Bispingen |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
|
|
4:00:26 |
|
Prigge, Mirco |
1976 |
TSV Wellen |
Wellen |
04.08. |
|
|
4:10:29 |
|
Jahnke, Daniel |
1974 |
VfL Kutenholz |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:24:57 |
|
Berends, Jan |
1978 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5,77 |
Liebing, Marko 1975 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,83 |
Nancken, Carsten 1950 -- LG Wesermünde |
19.07.1985 |
34991 |
|
5,46 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
|
4,88 |
+0,7 |
Roon, Alex |
1978 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
41038 |
|
4,74 |
-2,6 |
Klautke, Uwe |
1975 |
VfL Suderburg |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
|
|
4,59 |
|
Schubert, Manuel |
1978 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
4,37 |
|
Philippi, Wolfgang |
1976 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8,41 |
Dohrmann, Jens 1973 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,54 |
Schneider, Heiner 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
11.06.1989 |
34991 |
|
12,13 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
|
9,99 |
|
Roon, Alex |
1978 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
16.08. |
|
|
8,72 |
|
Seibt, Matthias |
1976 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stintedt |
24.08. |
|
|
7,69 |
|
Schubert, Manuel |
1978 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
7,48 |
|
Philippi, Wolfgang |
1976 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
26,75 |
Dohrmann, Jens 1973 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
46,96 |
Kraus, Werner 1941 -- LG Wesermünde |
15.09.1977 |
34991 |
|
32,83 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
|
26,12 |
|
Roon, Alex |
1975 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Scheeßel |
08.09. |
41038 |
|
23,64 |
|
Klautke, Uwe |
1975 |
VfL Suderburg |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
35,32 |
Dohrmann, Jens 1973 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,82 |
Decker, Carsten 1969 -- TV Langen |
24.04.2004 |
34991 |
|
47,21 |
|
Mattfeld, Alexander |
1974 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
41038 |
|
32,83 |
|
Klautke, Uwe |
1975 |
VfL Suderburg |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.936 |
Neuhaus, Frank 1966 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
29.09.2002 |
|
|
|
4,74(-2,6)-32,83-27,73(+0,0)-23,64-5:33,09 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,57 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,1 |
Edler, Heiko 1940 -- LG Wesermünde |
13.06.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
25,68 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,47 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
12.092011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
60,80 |
Röthig, Enrico 1972 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,30 |
Stark, Jürgen 1953 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
6.06.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:08,42 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:57,62 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- TSV Hitzacker |
30.06.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:59,6 |
Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:08,99 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
12.06.1988 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:36,3 |
Cordes, Uwe 1965 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.07.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9:37,05 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:49,9 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
3.07.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
16:38,97 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:16,4 |
Venus, William 1939 -- LG Kreis Verden |
5.09.1982 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
35:19,9 |
Horn, Carsten 1971 -- VfL Suderburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:50,2 |
Reuter, Josef 1938 -- TV Meckelfeld |
10.05.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
16.293 |
Horn, Carsten 1971 -- VfL Suderburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17.317 |
Lehmann, Werner 1947 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
12.09.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
34:12 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:48 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
19.09.2004 |
33078 |
|
34:53 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Wolfsburg |
08.09. |
111 |
|
35:38 |
|
Jahnke, Rainer |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
34348 |
|
36:06 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
30606 |
|
37:59 |
|
Machel, Carsten |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
38:26 |
|
Poolke, Oliver |
1971 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
29.09. |
32230 |
|
38:50 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
1970 |
Lüneburger SV |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
|
|
39:09 |
|
Krüger, Dirk |
1969 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
32358 |
|
39:10 |
|
Nickel, Stefan |
1972 |
SV Rosche |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
13170 |
|
39:22 |
|
Holst, Kim |
1973 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
29788 |
|
39:23 |
|
Dieckmann, Heiko |
1970 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wanna |
10.08. |
|
|
|
34348 Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 36:06; 37885 Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 36:13 |
|
|
|
|
40820 Kümmel, Bernd (1961) - 42:34 |
|
|
|
|
19289 Röhrs, Dr. Michael (1963) - 35:39; Crone, Peter (1966) - 41:50 |
|
|
|
|
Peuerle, Heiko (1965) - 46:49 |
|
|
|
32358 Nickel, Stefan (1972) - 39:10; Romanski, Jürgen (1966) - 41:42 |
|
|
|
|
Grote, Ditmar (1958) - 44:16 |
|
|
|
|
37651 Magalowski, Fred (1964) - 38:56; Jordan, Dr. Andreas (1960) - 40:27 |
|
|
|
|
28556 Laum, Walter (1965) - 48:17 |
|
|
|
Poolke, Oliver (1971) - 38:26; 17346 Reimers, Jürgen (1960) - 43:32 |
|
|
|
|
27563 Hesse, Frank (1963) - 49:13 |
|
|
|
|
37341 Bunschek, Rüdiger (1964) - 40:05; 39552 Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 46:47 |
|
|
|
|
32993 Böhm, Peter (1952) - 48:53 |
|
|
|
31948 Bergmann, Jan (1971) - 41:09; 898 Dygas, Volker (1948) - 43:26 |
|
|
|
|
13181 Jäger, Dirk-Peter (1946) - 53:39 |
|
|
|
|
Sigmundsson, Oskar (1964) - 42:21; Müller, Roland (1971) - 48:04 |
|
|
|
|
Anderson, Torsten (1966) - 49:23 |
|
|
|
35511 Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 43:13; Löhn, Bernd (1968) - 50:04 |
|
|
|
|
Rathje, Torsten (1972) - 50:46 |
|
|
|
|
Schwenzer, Heiko (1970) - 49:34; Beneke, Dirk (1968) - 58:05 |
|
|
|
|
Claus, Torsten (1966) - 58:36 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:16:53 |
Bedey, Ole 1969 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:12:54 |
Koslowski, Heinz 1957 -- LG Fallingbostel |
16.05.1999 |
31303 |
|
1:16:41 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
29.09. |
33078 |
|
1:16:57 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
12231 |
|
1:20:25 |
|
Wozniak, Sascha |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
23.06. |
29990 |
|
1:20:42 |
|
Mahler, Stephan |
1972 |
LG Kehdingen |
Balje |
18.05. |
34348 |
|
1:22:04 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
LAV Zeven |
Hamburg |
01.04. |
|
|
1:24:29 |
|
van Hall, Patrick |
1970 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:25:41 |
|
Dautert, Alexander |
1970 |
TV Sottrum |
Zeven |
29.09. |
29788 |
|
1:27:05 |
|
Dieckmann, Heiko |
1970 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Bremen |
01.09. |
13170 |
|
1:28:15 |
|
Holst, Kim |
1973 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
23.06. |
|
|
1:30:02 |
|
Schütze, Mark-Michael |
1969 |
TuS Wieren |
Bad Bevensen |
12.05. |
|
|
|
31303 Silies, Thomas (1972) - 1:16:41; 37885 Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 1:21:43 |
|
|
|
|
35511 Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 1:32:10 |
|
|
|
|
37341 Bunschek, Rüdiger (1964) - 1:21:40; 896 Hold, Jürgen (1952) - 1:25:42 |
|
|
|
|
28720 Dahme, Dirk (1970) - 1:38:46 |
|
|
|
34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 1:29:17; Weidemeyer, Frank (1972) - 1:30:55 |
|
|
|
|
Hahlbohm, Mike (1968) - 1:32:37 |
|
|
|
|
Maaßen, Ralph (1973) - 1:33:15; Wichern, Thomas (1964) - 1:36:45 |
|
|
|
|
Hagenah, Joachim (1964) - 1:38:55 |
|
|
|
37651 Magalowski, Fred (1964) - 1:28:21; 39552 Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 1:29:30 |
|
|
|
|
Schumacher, Heinz (1947) - 2:02:01 |
|
|
|
|
Poolke, Oliver (1971) - 1:30:35; 31948 Bergmann, Jan (1971) - 1:36:38 |
|
|
|
|
27563 Hesse, Frank (1963) - 2:10:41 |
|
|
|
38885 Bullerdieck-Schubert, Jens (1961) - 1:48:03; 38887 Franz, Ulrich (1965) - 1:55:13 |
|
|
|
|
38886 Meyer, Henning (1968) - 1:58:29 |
|
|
|
|
36423 Liedtke, Dirk (1967) - 1:43:25; 36424 Marquard, Rudolf (1953) - 1:56:31 |
|
|
|
|
36422 Ociepka, Jan (1944) - 2:09:52 |
|
|
|
Kothe, Dietmar (1962) - 1:48:47; Baumann, Heino (1964) - 1:52:15 |
|
|
|
|
Ohldag, Gunnar (1958) - 2:08:52 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:52:36 |
Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:29:25 |
Dusczyk, Henrik 1947 -- LG Munster |
9.10.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9:20:58 |
LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:46:28 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
29.09.1985 |
|
|
|
37341 Bunschek, Rüdiger (1964) - 3:02:44; 39552 Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 3:15:31 |
|
|
|
|
32993 Böhm, Peter (1952) - 3:25:16 |
|
|
|
|
Brötzmann, Carsten Jörg (1972) - 3:35:26; 19052 Manske, Mario (1959) - 4:14:30 |
|
|
|
|
Schwiers, Andreas (1959) - 4:41:18 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
35,4 |
Giesecke, Bernd 1968 -- TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,06 |
Anton, Rainer 1951 -- MTV Soltau |
5.06.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10:15,14 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:15,14 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
27.05.2012 |
|
|
|
33623 Berger, Sascha (1972); 4258 Preine, Gerrit (1962) |
|
|
|
|
6277 Koslowski, Heinz (1957) |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,74 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,80 |
Pulskamp, Thorsten 1969 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.09.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,24 |
Bredehöft, Detlef 1968 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,90 |
Neuhaus, Frank 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.08.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5,83 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,63 |
Glodzinski, Reinhard 1936 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.06.1977 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,65 |
Hickisch, Joachim 1955 -- LAV Zeven |
14.05.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13,10 |
Schöning, Carsten 1969 -- SV Karze |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,35 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
14.04.1982 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
40,47 |
Albers, Frank 1968 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,92 |
Kraus, Werner 1941 -- LG Wesermünde |
7.10.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
41,99 |
Schrämmer, Torben 1970 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,13 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
19.05.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
60,07 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
60,07 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
20.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,58 |
Albers, Frank 1968 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,13 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.04.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.067 |
Röthig, Enrico 1972 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.194 |
Neuhaus, Frank 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
16.06.2007 |
|
|
|
5,13(+0,0)-41,44-27,71(+0,0)-24,15-5:23,69 |
|
|
|
|
4,78(-1,6)-36,29-27,45(+0,2)-24,58-7:05,76 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.799 |
Giesecke, Bernd 1968 -- TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.661 |
Anton, Rainer 1951 -- LG Heide |
2.10./03.10.1994 |
|
|
|
13,35(+0,2)-5,17(+0,4)-8,69-1,56-63,09/21,90(-1,2)-27,13-2,50-39,35-5:35,00 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
13,36(+0,2)-4,57(+0,6)-8,20-o.g.V.-65,02/24,11(-0,3)-26,76-2,10-37,37-7:24,10 |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.613 |
Albers, Frank 1968 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.200 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
2.09.2006 |
|
|
|
41,16-10,05-29,80-30,32-10,82 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,85 |
Wickinger, Erik 1965 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,5 |
Cordes, Wilfried 1940 -- LAV Zeven |
31.08.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
24,10 |
Wickinger, Erik 1965 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,5 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
3.09.1978 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
56,46 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,25 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
1.08.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:00,60 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:00,60 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
20.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:41,60 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:40,6 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
13.06.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:13,81 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:13,81 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
26.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:45,39 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:45,39 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
6.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9:40,67 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:10,4 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- TV Meckelfeld |
2.09.1987 |
40700 |
|
10:39,9 |
|
Kupper, Frank |
1964 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
20221 |
|
11:11,2 |
|
Friedrichsen, Roland |
1964 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
40306 |
|
11:15,58 |
|
Polis, Torsten |
1965 |
SV Munster |
Celle |
03.07. |
|
|
11:29,99 |
|
Romanski, Jürgen |
1966 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
|
11:53,75 |
|
Dehrmann, Peter |
1967 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
1245 |
|
11:54,61 |
|
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
|
11:57,47 |
|
Schilling, Gero |
1967 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
|
12:07,40 |
|
Bielfeldt, Peter |
1966 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
|
|
12:32,20 |
|
Giesecke, Bernd |
1968 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
37345 |
|
12:55,84 |
|
Dehrmann, Werner |
1964 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
17:22,0 |
Bädermann, Stefan 1967 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:37,9 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- TV Meckelfeld |
13.06.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
37:03,87 |
Bädermann, Stefan 1967 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:59,2 |
Hempel, Peter 1958 -- LG Nordheide |
1.09.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
15.640 |
Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16.935 |
Koslowski, Heinz 1957 -- LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum |
7.04.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
36:04 |
Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33:36 |
Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
12.09.2009 |
37885 |
|
36:13 |
|
Ahlfeld, Carsten |
1967 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
33536 |
|
36:16 |
|
Zacharias, Ralf |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
Greene |
16.03. |
12674 |
|
36:40 |
|
Müller, Karsten |
1967 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
37341 |
|
38:17 |
|
Bunschek, Rüdiger |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
07.04. |
8428 |
|
38:18 |
|
Bädermann, Stefan |
1967 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hannover |
05.05. |
40700 |
|
38:35 |
|
Kupper, Frank |
1964 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Balje |
18.05. |
26426 |
|
38:55 |
|
Schröder, Rainer |
1965 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Kutenholz |
07.07. |
37651 |
|
38:56 |
|
Magalowski, Fred |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
39:44 |
|
Urkötter, Joachim |
1965 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Buchholz |
16.06. |
34295 |
|
40:35 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
02.08. |
|
|
40:44 |
|
Wenzlaw, Marco |
1967 |
TS Westerhof |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
41:09 |
|
Schulze, Martin |
1966 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
41:27 |
|
Fuchs, Stefan |
1966 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
01.09. |
40307 |
|
41:35 |
|
Siegert, Ralph |
1968 |
SV Munster |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
41:42 |
|
Romanski, Jürgen |
1966 |
SV Rosche |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:19:00 |
Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:14:54 |
Malone, Sean 1953 -- TuSV Stellichte |
5.04.1998 |
33536 |
|
1:17:06 |
|
Zacharias, Ralf |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
Paderborn |
30.03. |
12674 |
|
1:17:25 |
|
Müller, Karsten |
1967 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
27.10. |
37885 |
|
1:21:33 |
|
Ahlfeld, Carsten |
1967 |
LAV Zeven |
Hamburg |
27.10. |
37341 |
|
1:21:40 |
|
Bunschek, Rüdiger |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
07.04. |
34295 |
|
1:22:06 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Hamburg |
27.10. |
|
|
1:22:57 |
|
Wenzlaw, Marco |
1967 |
TS Westerhof |
Hamburg |
01.04. |
40307 |
|
1:23:22 |
|
Siegert, Ralph |
1968 |
SV Munster |
Buxtehude |
08.09. |
26426 |
|
1:25:30 |
|
Schröder, Rainer |
1965 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Zeven |
29.09. |
35492 |
|
1:25:59 |
|
Brammer, Henry |
1968 |
VfL Suderburg |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
|
|
1:26:16 |
|
Schulze, Martin |
1966 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:43:58 |
Bunschek, Rüdiger 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:29:35 |
Merlitz, Friedhelm 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
27.04.1986 |
33536 |
|
2:48:41 |
|
Zacharias, Ralf |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
Düsseldorf |
28.04. |
40307 |
|
2:56:27 |
|
Siegert, Ralph |
1968 |
SV Munster |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
33845 |
|
2:58:47 |
|
Breitschuh, Gernot |
1967 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Bremen |
06.10. |
34295 |
|
2:59:15 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Hannover |
05.05. |
35492 |
|
2:59:35 |
|
Brammer, Henry |
1968 |
VfL Suderburg |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
37341 |
|
3:02:44 |
|
Bunschek, Rüdiger |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
3:03:09 |
|
Wenzlaw, Marco |
1967 |
TS Westerhof |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
3:05:34 |
|
Redenz, Carsten |
1967 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
20221 |
|
3:15:38 |
|
Friedrichsen, Roland |
1964 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
29950 |
|
3:21:44 |
|
Höck, Michael |
1964 |
SC Hemmoor |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:24,80 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- LG Nordheide |
31.08.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,58 |
Meyer, Jürgen 1965 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,77 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 -- MTV Soltau |
9.06.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,04 |
Bredehöft, Bernd 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,75 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
2.08.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5,22 |
Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,40 |
Hanke, Herbert 1947 -- MTV Dannenberg |
29.06.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,24 |
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,91 |
Serowinski, Peter 1955 -- TV Langen |
25.05.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9,91 |
Kluge, Christian 1965 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,39 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
18.04.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
32,42 |
Kluge, Christian 1965 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,78 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- TV Langen |
8.10.1987 |
5554 |
|
38,85 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
26.06. |
|
|
32,52 |
|
Foß, Philipp |
1965 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
1389 |
|
29,93 |
|
Steinbrück, Markus |
1968 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.10. |
3163 |
|
29,51 |
|
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sarstedt |
29.09. |
2332 |
|
29,49 |
|
Dohrmann, Rainer |
1967 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
365 |
|
28,94 |
|
Kluge, Christian |
1965 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
37752 |
|
28,26 |
|
Heins, Matthias |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
20.04. |
2328 |
|
27,67 |
|
Bredehöft, Bernd |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
2329 |
|
27,19 |
|
Bredehöft, Detlef |
1968 |
LAV Zeven |
Oerel |
26.04. |
|
|
26,75 |
|
Ruthe, Manfred |
1966 |
TV Scheeßel |
Scheeßel |
08.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
42,85 |
Kluge, Christian 1965 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,20 |
Ebeling, Hasso 1940 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
24.05.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
47,38 |
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,68 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
23.05.1987 |
|
|
43,62 |
|
Foß, Philipp |
1965 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
3163 |
|
43,15 |
|
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Huchting |
03.10. |
2329 |
|
39,95 |
|
Bredehöft, Detlef |
1968 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
16.08. |
365 |
|
34,62 |
|
Kluge, Christian |
1965 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
17.08. |
2328 |
|
32,37 |
|
Bredehöft, Bernd |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
37719 |
|
32,09 |
|
Heinsohn, Klaus |
1965 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
1245 |
|
31,16 |
|
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
25.08. |
|
|
30,98 |
|
Rex, Ralf |
1965 |
TV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
35406 |
|
30,25 |
|
Meyer, Cord |
1966 |
VfL Horneburg |
Horneburg |
09.03. |
41037 |
|
27,88 |
|
Cohrs, Thomas |
1967 |
VfL Suderburg |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,50 |
Kluge, Christian 1965 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,50 |
Kluge, Christian 1965 -- SC Lüchow |
17.08.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.977 |
Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.569 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- TV Langen |
3.12.1987 |
|
|
|
4,38(-0,4)-27,88-29,60(+0,0)-22,56-6:02,84 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3.062 |
Kluge, Christian 1965 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.062 |
Kluge, Christian 1965 -- SC Lüchow |
11.08.2012 |
|
|
|
32,21-9,98-35,08-25,84-10,70 |
|
|
|
|
o.g.V.-7,52-22,75-31,16-7,72 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,97 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,79 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
3.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
24,94 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,4 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Lüchow |
24.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
58,92 |
Bethge, Achim 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,6 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
10.06.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:16,22 |
Pfeiffer, Thomas 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:02,3 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:58,1 |
Pfeiffer, Thomas 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:42,6 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
2.09.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:43,6 |
Klages, Hartmut 1962 -- MTV Müden/Örtze |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:19,1 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
1.06.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5:24,36 |
Brammer, Jörg 1962 -- MTV Müden/Örtze |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:15,3 |
Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 -- LG Kreis Verden |
17.07.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10:06,08 |
Kröger, Carsten 1962 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:35,66 |
Bard, Christian 1941 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
7.08.1993 |
|
|
11:59,4 |
|
Lührs, Bernd |
1959 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
29420 |
|
12:46,4 |
|
Lühmann, Dirk |
1960 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
34392 |
|
13:06,6 |
|
Bethge, Achim |
1960 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
|
|
13:38,3 |
|
Möller, Christian |
1960 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
38436 |
|
15:28,1 |
|
Kay, Matthias |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
17:30,8 |
Klages, Hartmut 1962 -- MTV Müden/Örtze |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:07,6 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
20.07.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
36:00,7 |
Kröger, Carsten 1962 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33:50,7 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
27.07.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
15.836 |
Kröger, Carsten 1962 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16.511 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
11.04.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
37:00 |
Kröger, Carsten 1962 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34:15 |
Deryck, Peter 1948 -- TuS Celle |
1.05.1998 |
19289 |
|
35:39 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
10776 |
|
36:01 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Kutenholz |
07.07. |
25116 |
|
39:05 |
|
Trense, Michael |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
39819 |
|
39:44 |
|
Märkert, Heiko |
1962 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Zeven |
29.09. |
|
|
39:46 |
|
Scharf, Georg |
1962 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
39:58 |
|
Jordan, Dr. Andreas |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Düsseldorf |
28.04. |
27200 |
|
40:26 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
02.08. |
|
|
40:29 |
|
Elend, Detlef |
1962 |
IGAS Wendland |
Hannover |
28.06. |
40820 |
|
41:06 |
|
Kümmel, Bernd |
1961 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
29.09. |
34538 |
|
41:15 |
|
Dieckmann, Dr. Martin |
1963 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
|
|
|
6277 Koslowski, Heinz (1957) - 40:50; 4258 Preine, Gerrit (1962) - 44:18 |
|
|
|
|
41282 Ratsch, Wolfgang (1951) - 46:39 |
|
|
|
|
Hamann, Dirk (1963) - 42:57; Kuberka, Peter (1958) - 44:29 |
|
|
|
|
Bartels, Udo (1963) - 45:47 |
|
|
|
25116 Trense, Michael (1961) - 39:05; 4403 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen (1952) - 45:04 |
|
|
|
|
13181 Jäger, Dirk-Peter (1946) - 54:16 |
|
|
|
|
Richter, Ulrich (1958) - 50:51; Rüdiger, Ulrich (1954) - 53:02 |
|
|
|
|
Poit, Wolfgang (1962) - 56:55 |
|
|
|
29570 Betke, Bernd (1960) - 58:12; Tacke, Heinrich (1936) - 61:02 |
|
|
|
|
Gahl, Lothar (1957) - 64:25 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:21:14 |
Kröger, Carsten 1962 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:17:06 |
Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
15.09.2013 |
19289 |
|
1:17:06 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
1:25:07 |
|
Saß, Hans-Hermann |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bad Bevensen |
12.05. |
25116 |
|
1:26:07 |
|
Trense, Michael |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
06.10. |
34350 |
|
1:27:28 |
|
Klindworth, Jürgen |
1959 |
TV Scheeßel |
Himmelpforten |
23.03. |
30678 |
|
1:27:43 |
|
Rohleder, Frank |
1963 |
MTV Soltau |
Bremen |
06.10. |
30010 |
|
1:28:33 |
|
Siebrands, Jörg |
1963 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
08.09. |
39819 |
|
1:29:08 |
|
Märkert, Heiko |
1962 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
|
|
1:30:21 |
|
Hamann, Klaus-Dieter |
1961 |
TuS Fleestedt |
Buchholz |
16.06. |
33458 |
|
1:30:57 |
|
Heermann, Hans-Joachim |
1963 |
SC Lüchow |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
35511 |
|
1:32:10 |
|
Fiehnen, Heino |
1962 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
29.09. |
|
|
|
25116 Trense, Michael (1961) - 1:26:07; 17346 Reimers, Jürgen (1960) - 1:38:50 |
|
|
|
|
40173 Ranke, Gerd (1958) - 1:51:30 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:01:48 |
Klindworth, Jürgen 1959 -- TV Scheeßel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:38:50 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
16.03.1986 |
19289 |
|
2:44:47 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Berlin |
29.09. |
40110 |
|
3:20:30 |
|
Dittmar, Dr. Volker |
1961 |
TuS Celle |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
3:24:25 |
|
Jordan, Dr. Andreas |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
New York/USA |
03.11. |
|
|
3:27:05 |
|
Voigt-Heinemeyer, Andreas |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
3:28:02 |
|
Brandt, Manfred |
1959 |
TSG Nordholz |
Düsseldorf |
28.04. |
35511 |
|
3:28:42 |
|
Fiehnen, Heino |
1962 |
LAV Zeven |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
17346 |
|
3:29:16 |
|
Reimers, Jürgen |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
3:29:54 |
|
Schröder, Reinhard |
1961 |
LG Kehdingen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
3:30:56 |
|
Bechtloff, Rainer |
1963 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
32106 |
|
3:37:47 |
|
Quentin, Jörg |
1963 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Kiel |
23.02. |
39819 |
|
3:38:04 |
|
Märkert, Heiko |
1962 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
4258 |
|
3:41:24 |
|
Preine, Gerrit |
1962 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Kassel |
12.05. |
|
|
3:42:14 |
|
Rieckborn, Klaus |
1963 |
TV Meckelfeld |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
3:43:18 |
|
Otten, Peter |
1962 |
TV Langen |
Bremerhaven |
18.08. |
|
|
3:50:07 |
|
Labrenz, Bodo |
1963 |
TuS Kirchwalsede |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
16,13 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,36 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
6.06.2009 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11:16,60 |
Eisfeld, Siegfried 1931 -- MTV Soltau |
22.08.1984 |
|
|
|
31563 Rennekamp, Holger (1956); 22025 Kunze, Bernd (1958) |
|
|
|
|
39550 Junge, Norbert (1961); 885 Siemt, Michael (1963) |
|
|
|
|
17811 Müller, Hans-Georg (1956); 8537 Pradzynski, Czeslaw (1960) |
|
|
|
|
14805 Schneegans, Dr. Bernward (1953); 16080 Meier, Helmut (1951) |
|
|
|
9405 Griffel, Günter (1958); 40839 Gosda, Uwe (1961) |
|
|
|
|
28794 Axhausen, Ulrich (1952); 619 Heins, Heino (1953) |
|
|
|
|
39551 Gropp, Wolfgang (1959); 25116 Trense, Michael (1961) |
|
|
|
|
886 Siemt, Rainer (1961); 880 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1962) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
30:59,79 |
Sturat, Manfred 1961 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
30:51,91 |
Sturat, Manfred 1961 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
2.06.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,56 |
Junge, Norbert 1961 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,73 |
Serowinski, Peter 1955 -- TV Langen |
10.06.2007 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,65 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
3.08.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,79 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,08 |
Serowinski, Peter 1955 -- TV Langen |
24.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,49 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,12 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
26.06.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
40,90 |
Pargmann, Ralf 1961 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56,34 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- TV Langen |
21.09.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
36,38 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
46,68 |
Hintze, Manfred 1946 -- TuS Lüchow |
18.08.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
39,86 |
Schulz, Hans-Jürgen 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56,80 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
21.07.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14,63 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,67 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
8.05.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.307 |
von Bremen, Torsten 1961 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.778 |
Neblung, Hans-Hermann 1940 -- LAV Zeven |
8.06.1991 |
|
|
|
5,04(-0,2)-34,40-25,91(+2,6)-31,67-4:56,17 |
|
|
|
|
6115 Hickisch, Joachim (1955) - 2.334; 17811 Müller, Hans-Georg (1956) - 2.196 |
|
|
|
|
16840 Liburg, Rainer (1954) - 1.754 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6.496 |
Neblung, Hans-Hermann 1940 -- LAV Zeven |
20.07./21.07.1991 |
|
|
|
15,84(+1,1)-3,82(-1,1)-8,11-1,24-78,11/22,60(+1,9)-23,67-2,30-22,61-6:48,38 |
21.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.911 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.247 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
8.04.2006 |
|
|
|
34,02-11,65-36,11-34,42-14,78 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13,36 |
Rennekamp, Holger 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
27,87 |
Müller, Hans-Georg 1956 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
24,83 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
9.06.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
63,27 |
Müller, Hans-Georg 1956 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,81 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
9.06.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:19,76 |
Schwippel, Udo Rudolf 1956 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:04,4 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.07.1985 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:45,3 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
31.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:53,13 |
Schwippel, Udo Rudolf 1956 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:23,9 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
30.06.1985 |
10017 |
|
5:03,86 |
|
Spöttel, Michael |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
15.05. |
33341 |
|
5:09,6 |
|
Maak, Hans-Ulrich |
1957 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
17635 |
|
5:13,58 |
|
Röper, Hans |
1955 |
LG Celle-Land |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
2376 |
|
5:30,8 |
|
Röhr, Dieter |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
22.08. |
17811 |
|
5:38,68 |
|
Müller, Hans-Georg |
1956 |
LAV Zeven |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
6115 |
|
5:45,42 |
|
Hickisch, Joachim |
1955 |
LAV Zeven |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
16840 |
|
6:11,34 |
|
Liburg, Rainer |
1954 |
LAV Zeven |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
4279 |
|
6:29,55 |
|
Carls, Rolf |
1956 |
MTV Soltau |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5:21,26 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:20,31 |
Thiele, Rudolf 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
4.06.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10:51,1 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:52,7 |
Schäfer, Dr. Herbert 1936 -- TuS Celle |
2.06.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
18:12,4 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:50,10 |
Schäfer, Dr. Herbert 1936 -- TuS Celle |
16.08.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
39:18,7 |
Köhler, Hans-Jürgen 1957 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36:08,3 |
Kotzel, Rudolf 1931 -- LG Nordheide |
22.05.1987 |
874 |
|
39:52,3 |
|
Luttmann, Hermann |
1957 |
SG Unterstedt |
Sottrum |
30.05. |
17635 |
|
42:33,2 |
|
Röper, Hans |
1955 |
LG Celle-Land |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
2376 |
|
42:54,1 |
|
Röhr, Dieter |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
28773 |
|
46:01,0 |
|
Tietje, Michael |
1956 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
06.07. |
28350 |
|
46:44,4 |
|
Berg, Jürgen |
1957 |
VfL Horneburg |
Buxtehude |
08.08. |
5546 |
|
49:08,7 |
|
Haacke, Manfred |
1956 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.01. |
33347 |
|
49:21,0 |
|
Marwede, Holger |
1955 |
MTV Gerdau |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
|
|
51:56,5 |
|
Schildt, Reinhard |
1957 |
VfL Stade |
Buxtehude |
21.04. |
|
|
52:12,0 |
|
Murr, Ulrich |
1955 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
14.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14.513 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16.202 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
9.04.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
37:04 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
35:23 |
Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 1945 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
5.03.2000 |
39552 |
|
40:09 |
|
Hofmann, Jürgen |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Löningen |
29.06. |
28773 |
|
40:37 |
|
Tietje, Michael |
1956 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Bremerhaven |
13.10. |
6277 |
|
40:50 |
|
Koslowski, Heinz |
1957 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Lehrte |
06.09. |
2376 |
|
42:11 |
|
Röhr, Dieter |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Liepe |
20.10. |
28692 |
|
42:50 |
|
Köllner, Eckhard |
1954 |
LG Celle-Land |
Berlin |
07.04. |
4346 |
|
42:51 |
|
Schulz, Bernd |
1955 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
21055 |
|
44:00 |
|
Lemke, Peter |
1958 |
SC Balje |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
|
|
44:09 |
|
String, Philipp |
1958 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Hollern |
05.05. |
|
|
44:15 |
|
Garbers, Rolf |
1956 |
LG Nordheide |
Buchholz |
16.06. |
|
|
44:16 |
|
Grote, Ditmar |
1958 |
SV Rosche |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:22:34 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:19:08 |
Loeper, Dieter 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
6.04.1997 |
31329 |
|
1:44:30 |
|
Holst, Hein-Peter |
1957 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
08.09. |
|
|
1:45:54 |
|
Deutschmann, Lothar |
1958 |
VfL Suderburg |
Bad Bevensen |
12.05. |
|
|
1:46:48 |
|
Kwapinski, Ronald |
1954 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:46:59 |
|
Tantzen, Relef |
1956 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremerhaven |
18.08. |
33347 |
|
1:47:40 |
|
Marwede, Holger |
1955 |
MTV Gerdau |
Bad Bevensen |
12.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:54:59 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:37:57 |
Kotzel, Rudolf 1931 -- LG Nordheide |
25.05.1986 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,55 |
Anton, Dr. Rainer 1951 -- MTV Soltau |
5.05.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,44 |
Rennekamp, Holger 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,44 |
Hemmerich, Hendrik 1957 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,59 |
Thom, Herbert 1929 -- TuSV Bützfleth |
1.06.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,75 |
Rennekamp, Holger 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,69 |
Bluhm, Jürgen 1939 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
14.05.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10,44 |
Hickisch, Joachim 1955 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,05 |
Bluhm, Jürgen 1939 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
28.08.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,04 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,21 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
24.07.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
34,44 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,00 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
11.06.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
33,23 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
46,76 |
Hintze, Manfred 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
24.08.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
42,20 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
51,34 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
19.08.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,60 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,78 |
Dzwiza, Klaus 1952 -- TSV Wehdel |
4.07.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.760 |
Hickisch, Joachim 1955 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.212 |
Lück, Egon 1935 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
30.09.1990 |
|
|
|
4,52(+0,0)-28,15-29,48(+0,1)-27,60-5:45,42 |
|
|
|
|
4,05(-1,3)-24,72-29,34(+0,0)-27,32-5:38,68 |
|
|
|
|
4,68(+0,5)-18,23-32,12(+0,2)-19,50-6:11,34 |
|
|
|
|
3,37(+0,0)-39,25-aufg.-29,48-6:29,55 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3.000 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.316 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
16.09.2009 |
|
|
|
26,46-9,85-31,12-36,49-10,13 |
|
|
|
|
33,47-11,08-30,51-37,92-o.g.V. |
|
|
|
|
18,15-9,65-24,25-25,24-7,90 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,71 |
Meier, Helmut 1951 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,3 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
8.09.1990 |
16080 |
|
12,89 |
+1,8 |
Meier, Helmut |
1951 |
LAV Zeven |
Mönchengladbach |
12.07. |
9472 |
|
13,84 |
+1,9 |
Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf |
1950 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
14805 |
|
14,15 |
+0,1 |
Schneegans, Dr. Bernward |
1953 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterode |
28.06. |
28794 |
|
14,31 |
+1,8 |
Axhausen, Ulrich |
1952 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
26.06. |
17676 |
|
14,4 |
|
Konrad, Rolf |
1949 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
34020 |
|
14,8 |
|
Dunker, Bernd |
1952 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
40461 |
|
15,31 |
+1,6 |
Schiller, Jürgen |
1949 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
1547 |
|
15,88 |
+0,1 |
Müller, Friedrich |
1952 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterode |
28.06. |
36424 |
|
16,00 |
+1,6 |
Marquard, Rudolf |
1953 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
25,88 |
Meier, Helmut 1951 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
25,2 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
9.08.1992 |
16080 |
|
26,81 |
+1,0 |
Meier, Helmut |
1951 |
LAV Zeven |
Mönchengladbach |
12.07. |
14805 |
|
28,83 |
+0,1 |
Schneegans, Dr. Bernward |
1953 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterode |
28.06. |
34020 |
|
31,39 |
+0,0 |
Dunker, Bernd |
1952 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
40461 |
|
32,09 |
+0,9 |
Schiller, Jürgen |
1949 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
1547 |
|
32,31 |
+0,1 |
Müller, Friedrich |
1952 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterode |
28.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
59,26 |
Meier, Helmut 1951 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,8 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
12.08.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:23,33 |
Wickmann, Detlef 1949 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:13,26 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
17.08.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:42,3 |
Lampe, Rainer 1952 -- TV Scheeßel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:54,4 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
19.08.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4:59,84 |
Wickmann, Detlef 1949 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:42,39 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
15.06.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6:03,5 |
Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 -- TV Scheeßel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:18,30 |
Bard, Christian 1941 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
30.05.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12:10,9 |
Lampe, Rainer 1952 -- TV Scheeßel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:19,8 |
Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 1945 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
7.09.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
18:57,39 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:30,21 |
Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 1945 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
26.08.2005 |
896 |
|
18:38,27 |
|
Hold, Jürgen |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
21.04. |
19924 |
|
21:03,38 |
|
Ullrich, Rüdiger |
1951 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hofgeismar |
30.04. |
36759 |
|
21:08,25 |
|
Madueno Velasco, Dr. Haensel |
1950 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bremen |
21.04. |
|
|
22:20,0 |
|
Pilgrim, Eckhard |
1951 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
36424 |
|
23:08,2 |
|
Marquard, Rudolf |
1953 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Walsrode |
14.06. |
29582 |
|
23:34,18 |
|
Göke, Helmut |
1950 |
TSG Nordholz |
Nordholz |
24.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
39:27,2 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:32,8 |
Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 1945 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
5.10.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13.256 |
Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.252 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
4.09.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
38:46 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:46 |
Roloff, Reinhard 1946 -- MTV Lüdingworth |
30.06.2007 |
896 |
|
38:39 |
|
Hold, Jürgen |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Greene |
16.03. |
19924 |
|
42:56 |
|
Ullrich, Rüdiger |
1951 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Salzkotten |
16.03. |
4403 |
|
45:04 |
|
Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
36759 |
|
45:50 |
|
Madueno Velasco, Dr. Haensel |
1950 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bützfleth |
22.09. |
41282 |
|
46:39 |
|
Ratsch, Wolfgang |
1951 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Lehrte |
06.09. |
|
|
46:44 |
|
Petzold, Hartmut |
1963 |
MTV Soltau |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
4343 |
|
46:58 |
|
Keitsch, Manfred |
1949 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
29582 |
|
47:08 |
|
Göke, Helmut |
1950 |
TSG Nordholz |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
|
|
47:45 |
|
Pilgrim, Eckhard |
1951 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
|
|
48:26 |
|
Rösler, Karl |
1953 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Himmelpforten |
23.03. |
|
|
|
896 Hold, Jürgen (1952) - 38:43; 4403 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen (1952) - 46:52 |
|
|
|
|
13181 Jäger, Dirk-Peter (1946) - 51:58 |
|
|
|
|
27313 Krolikowski, Siegfried (1945) - 44:17; 36424 Marquard, Rudolf (1953) - 49:00 |
|
|
|
|
36422 Ociepka, Jan (1944) - 52:33 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:26:18 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:21:43 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
15.05.1994 |
|
|
|
27313 Krolikowski, Siegfried (1945) - 1:42:14; 36424 Marquard, Rudolf (1953) - 1:49:35 |
|
|
|
|
36422 Ociepka, Jan (1944) - 1:51:30 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:15:41 |
Böhm, Peter 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:56:55 |
Kotzel, Rudolf 1931 -- LG Nordheide |
26.05.1991 |
32993 |
|
3:25:16 |
|
Böhm, Peter |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
29.09. |
25399 |
|
3:31:59 |
|
Riggers, Holger |
1953 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
18.08. |
19924 |
|
3:38:36 |
|
Ullrich, Rüdiger |
1951 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Leipzig |
21.04. |
|
|
3:48:53 |
|
Müsse, Wolfram |
1953 |
LG Nordheide |
Bremen |
06.10. |
41282 |
|
3:50:54 |
|
Ratsch, Wolfgang |
1951 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
|
|
4:03:14 |
|
Petzold, Hartmut |
1953 |
MTV Soltau |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
|
|
4:07:14 |
|
Schalk, Burgfried |
1951 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:07:27 |
|
Simon, Guntram |
1950 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
29582 |
|
4:09:30 |
|
Göke, Helmut |
1950 |
TSG Nordholz |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
|
|
4:10:38 |
|
Höpfner, Günter |
1950 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
|
36424 Marquard, Rudolf (1953); 36422 Ociepka, Jan (1944) |
|
|
|
|
27313 Krolikowski, Siegfried (1945) |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
27:43,37 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26:45,44 |
Dygas, Volker 1948 -- LG Kreis Verden |
5.06.2010 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54:39,7 |
Pofahl, Arthur 1919 -- LG Kreis Verden |
11.10.1980 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59:58 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
24.05.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,45 |
Dunker, Bernd 1952 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,48 |
Thom, Herbert 1929 -- TuSV Bützfleth |
1.09.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,69 |
Zerbian, Henry 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,37 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
9.08.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10,30 |
Zerbian, Henry 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,73 |
Bluhm, Jürgen 1939 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
22.08.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,32 |
Knie, Holger 1948 -- LAV Bokel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,09 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
27.06.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
41,03 |
Lunk, Rudi 1949 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,40 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
3.09.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
30,55 |
Dunker, Bernd 1952 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,46 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
9.07.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
40,45 |
Zerbian, Henry 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,21 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
30.09.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,48 |
Dunker, Bernd 1952 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,28 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- LG Wesermünde |
12.07.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.752 |
Dunker, Bernd 1952 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.883 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
27.09.1992 |
|
|
|
4,42(-1,8)-33,98-31,39(+0,0)-32,09-6:59,18 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.887 |
Dunker, Bernd 1952 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.926 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- LG Wesermünde |
12.07.2003 |
|
|
|
23,90-10,24-27,14-33,71-11,09 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56,45 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
15.07.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:29,21 |
Thiele, Rudolf 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:14,8 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
28.09.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:48,2 |
Krolikowski, Siegfried 1945 -- SV Kirchboitzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:57,9 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
28.09.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5:10,96 |
Thiele, Rudolf 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:00,1 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
2.09.1995 |
14515 |
|
5:14,37 |
|
Thiele, Rudolf |
1946 |
SC Lüchow |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
27313 |
|
5:55,10 |
|
Krolikowski, Siegfried |
1945 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
13181 |
|
6:42,1 |
|
Jäger, Dirk-Peter |
1946 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
15.08. |
14273 |
|
7:33,3 |
|
Gerner, Dieter |
1944 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
22.08. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:32,36 |
Thiele, Rudolf 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
26.08.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12:26,6 |
Krolikowski, Siegfried 1945 -- SV Kirchboitzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:52,4 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- TV Meckelfeld |
22.08.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
19:48,68 |
Roloff, Reinhard 1946 -- TSG Nordholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:34,9 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- TV Meckelfeld |
29.08.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
43:10,5 |
Thiele, Rudolf 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40:24,0 |
Linschmann, Gerhard 1920 -- TuS Celle |
18.09.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11.900 |
Ellmers, Manfred 1947 -- SV Bliedersdorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14.260 |
Roloff, Reinhard 1946 -- TSG Nordholz |
14.08.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
42:14 |
Roloff, Reinhard 1946 -- TSG Nordholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39:36 |
Roloff, Reinhard 1946 -- TSG Nordholz |
2.04.2011 |
13181 |
|
51:58 |
|
Jäger, Dirk-Peter |
1946 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
52:21 |
|
Ende, Jürgen |
1947 |
LG Nordheide |
Buchholz |
16.06. |
|
|
52:22 |
|
Schulze, Heinz-Günter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
36422 |
|
52:33 |
|
Ociepka, Jan |
1944 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Hannover |
28.06. |
33846 |
|
55:18 |
|
Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm |
1945 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:39:50 |
Krolikowski, Siegfried 1945 -- SV Kirchboitzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:28:50 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
30.04.2000 |
11587 |
|
1:29:36 |
|
Roloff, Reinhard |
1946 |
TSG Nordholz |
Bremen |
06.10. |
27313 |
|
1:42:14 |
|
Krolikowski, Siegfried |
1945 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Bremen |
06.10. |
33846 |
|
1:48:00 |
|
Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm |
1945 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Buchholz |
16.06. |
36813 |
|
1:49:29 |
|
Schmidt, Klaus-Detlev |
1948 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Hamburg |
27.10. |
36422 |
|
1:51:30 |
|
Ociepka, Jan |
1944 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:53:04 |
|
Buck, Helmut |
1944 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Zeven |
29.09. |
|
|
1:54:28 |
|
Haak, Günther |
1946 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Bremen |
01.09. |
|
|
1:57:48 |
|
Schultze, Heinz Günter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Liepe |
20.10. |
|
|
1:57:58 |
|
Böttjer, Helmuth |
1946 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Himmelpforten |
23.03. |
|
|
1:58:38 |
|
Rackebrandt, Volker |
1946 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:52:08 |
Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm 1945 -- Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:10:08 |
Linschmann, Gerhard 1923 -- TuS Celle |
.00.1988 |
36813 |
|
4:07:09 |
|
Schmidt, Klaus-Detlev |
1948 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:12:51 |
|
Buck, Helmut |
1944 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
4:15:58 |
|
Böttjer, Helmuth |
1946 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
4:27:20 |
|
Stahlberg, Hubertus |
1947 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
33846 |
|
4:28:02 |
|
Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm |
1945 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
32991 |
|
4:28:54 |
|
Söhl, Herbert |
1946 |
TSV Ebersdorf |
Düsseldorf |
28.04. |
36422 |
|
4:29:39 |
|
Ociepka, Jan |
1944 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
4:35:01 |
|
Abert, Alwin |
1948 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
4:49:49 |
|
Meyer, Hans-Joachim |
1950 |
MTV Wilstedt |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27:27,49 |
Dygas, Volker 1948 -- LG Kreis Verden |
2.06.2013 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56:16,19 |
Dygas, Volker 1948 -- LG Kreis Verden |
27.04.2013 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56:39 |
Dygas, Volker 1948 -- LG Kreis Verden |
24.05.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,41 |
Bräutigam, Walter 1946 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,45 |
Richter, Ewald 1945 -- SV Nienhagen |
15.05.2011 |
37742 |
|
1,32 |
|
Babbe, Alfred |
1948 |
MTV Frisch auf Scharmbeck |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,79 |
Bräutigam, Walter 1946 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,94 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
8.09.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,07 |
Bräutigam, Walter 1946 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,23 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
30.06.2004 |
38096 |
|
13,04 |
|
Knie, Holger |
1948 |
LAV Bokel |
Bremerhaven |
15.05. |
37742 |
|
10,18 |
|
Babbe, Alfred |
1948 |
MTV Frisch auf Scharmbeck |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
33113 |
|
9,74 |
|
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
32645 |
|
9,04 |
|
Heins, Helmut |
1946 |
LG Wesermünde |
Scheeßel |
08.09. |
7175 |
|
8,37 |
|
Schmidt, Volker |
1944 |
TV Sottrum |
Rotenburg |
16.08. |
|
|
7,80 |
|
Scholtissek, Eduard |
1945 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
6,92 |
|
Rathjens, Helmut |
1946 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
6,91 |
|
Ahrens, Heinz |
1948 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
37,15 |
Heins, Helmut 1946 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,98 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
4.06.2005 |
38096 |
|
39,52 |
|
Knie, Holger |
1948 |
LAV Bokel |
Bremerhaven |
22.05. |
32645 |
|
35,74 |
|
Heins, Helmut |
1946 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
08.05. |
|
|
27,53 |
|
Heisel, Lothar |
1947 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
03.09. |
37742 |
|
26,96 |
|
Babbe, Alfred |
1948 |
MTV Frisch auf Scharmbeck |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
36,31 |
Hintze, Manfred 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,04 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
11.06.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
36,83 |
Bräutigam, Walter 1946 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,51 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
3.10.2005 |
33113 |
|
33,40 |
|
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
38096 |
|
32,61 |
|
Knie, Holger |
1948 |
LAV Bokel |
Verden |
26.05. |
37742 |
|
27,10 |
|
Babbe, Alfred |
1948 |
MTV Frisch auf Scharmbeck |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
32645 |
|
23,56 |
|
Heins, Helmut |
1946 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
06.10. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,84 |
Drewes, Hartwig 1938 -- VfL Stade |
30.03.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.523 |
Drewes, Hartwig 1938 -- VfL Stade |
30.03.2003 |
|
|
|
35,23-12,09-33,58-27,49-13,72 |
|
|
|
|
19,71-8,72-31,04-23,56-10,15 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
15,50 |
Himmel, Hans-Eberhard 1941 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,23 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
25.06.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
32,57 |
Himmel, Hans-Eberhard 1941 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26,71 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
17.07.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
94,57 |
Niels, Rudolf 1940 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63,63 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
16.07.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6:03,1 |
Stelljes, Werner 1942 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:54,96 |
Eisfeld, Siegfried 1931 -- LG Fallingbostel |
19.08.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12:52,9 |
Stelljes, Werner 1942 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12:25,0 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
23.08.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
21:56,4 |
Stelljes, Werner 1942 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:23,08 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
16.06.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
45:19 |
Stelljes, Werner 1942 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43:47 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
28.03.2004 |
23895 |
|
46:03 |
|
Stelljes, Werner |
1942 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Bremen |
06.10. |
4284 |
|
50:00 |
|
Jaschinski, Günther |
1940 |
MTV Bispingen |
Liepe |
20.10. |
16379 |
|
53:50 |
|
Assmann, Erich |
1941 |
TuS Tarmstedt |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
|
|
54:18 |
|
Jansen, Peter |
1939 |
TSV Osten |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
942 |
|
54:25 |
|
Vorrath, Wilhelm |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Buchholz |
16.06. |
|
|
57:05 |
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1942 |
LAV Zeven |
Bützfleth |
22.09. |
32370 |
|
57:29 |
|
Walter, Gunther |
1941 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
58:48 |
|
Müller, Gerd |
1942 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
|
|
59:25 |
|
de Vries, Klaus |
1941 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bützfleth |
22.09. |
31532 |
|
62:30 |
|
Piastowski, Gerold |
1943 |
LG Wesermünde |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:47:44 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
16.03.2013 |
|
|
2:47:44 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Greene |
16.03. |
|
|
|
942 Vorrath, Wilhelm (1942) - 55:15; 19877 Vogt, Wilhelm (1935) - 55:48 |
|
|
|
|
2374 Holle, Wilhelm (1938) - 56:41 |
|
|
|
|
Kugis, Heinz (1935) - 64:25; Kordes, Werner (1943) - 66:15 |
|
|
|
|
Hannemann, Bodo (1943) - 75:58 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:42:47 |
Stelljes, Werner 1942 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:42:47 |
Stelljes, Werner 1942 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
24.03.2012 |
4284 |
|
1:57:25 |
|
Jaschinski, Günther |
1940 |
MTV Bispingen |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:58:30 |
|
Jansen, Peter |
1939 |
TSV Osten |
Wanna |
10.08. |
37836 |
|
2:00:56 |
|
Reye, Hanfried |
1939 |
MTV Bispingen |
Bremen |
06.10. |
31299 |
|
2:06:55 |
|
Kunze, Lutz |
1943 |
MTV Bispingen |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
2:12:40 |
|
Tietje, Heinrich |
1942 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Bremen |
06.10. |
31532 |
|
2:13:45 |
|
Piastowski, Gerold |
1943 |
LG Wesermünde |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
2:24:43 |
|
Müller, Gerd |
1942 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
3:01:51 |
|
Mertin, Friedrich Wilhelm |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wieck |
21.04. |
|
|
|
4284 Jaschinski, Günther (1940) - 1:57:25; 37836 Reye, Hanfried (1939) - 2:00:56 |
|
|
|
|
31299 Kunze, Lutz (1943) - 2:06:55 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:46:48 |
Stelljes, Werner 1942 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:20:25 |
Werner, Gerhard 1932 -- LG Kreis Verden |
29.06.2005 |
31532 |
|
4:38:27 |
|
Piastowski, Gerold |
1943 |
LG Wesermünde |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
6:28:04 |
|
Mertin, Friedrich Wilhelm |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wieck |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
18,36 |
Niels, Rudolf 1940 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,3 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
18.09.1994 |
|
|
|
5362 Mertens, Reinhold (1937); 5365 Vollers, Alfred (1936) |
|
|
|
|
31531 Hoppe, Herbert (1938); 5363 Gerdes, Gerd (1943) |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,20 |
Niels, Rudolf 1940 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,36 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
6.07.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,70 |
Niels, Rudolf 1940 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,50 |
Mertens, Reinhold 1937 -- LG Wesermünde |
24.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,59 |
Niels, Rudolf 1940 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,60 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
17.09.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,91 |
Kowalzik, Wolfram 1942 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,89 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
12.07.2008 |
|
|
10,58 |
|
Blecher, Hans-Joachim |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.10. |
9530 |
|
9,94 |
|
Wilhelm, Rolf |
1943 |
TV Langen |
Loxstedt |
19.06. |
6527 |
|
9,78 |
|
Stratmann, Heinz |
1939 |
LAZ Celle |
Hannover |
27.04. |
12221 |
|
9,42 |
|
Kraus, Werner |
1941 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
13.04. |
36631 |
|
9,09 |
|
Bätje, Fritz |
1941 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
20.04. |
|
|
9,06 |
|
Hartmann, Heinrich |
1940 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
37101 |
|
8,86 |
|
Wolf, Bernhard |
1943 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
31532 |
|
8,83 |
|
Piastowski, Gerold |
1943 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
19.09. |
|
|
8,78 |
|
Mahnken, Heinrich |
1939 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Verden |
27.04. |
|
|
8,34 |
|
Mieske, Joachim |
1940 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
31,22 |
Stratmann, Heinz 1939 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,06 |
Watzlawick, Dieter 1930 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.06.2000 |
|
|
32,79 |
|
Blecher, Hans-Joachim |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
05.10. |
6527 |
|
28,28 |
|
Stratmann, Heinz |
1939 |
LAZ Celle |
Hannover |
13.09. |
12221 |
|
26,68 |
|
Kraus, Werner |
1941 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
19.06. |
32763 |
|
25,93 |
|
Camin, Paul |
1943 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
13.04. |
18479 |
|
24,36 |
|
Niels, Rudolf |
1940 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.04. |
36631 |
|
23,17 |
|
Bätje, Fritz |
1941 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
20.04. |
|
|
22,78 |
|
Mahnken, Heinrich |
1939 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
20.04. |
|
|
22,63 |
|
Hartmann, Heinrich |
1940 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
37101 |
|
21,34 |
|
Wolf, Bernhard |
1943 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
4327 |
|
20,61 |
|
Koch, Klaus |
1939 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
26,76 |
Stratmann, Heinz 1939 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,72 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
21.08.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
39,14 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,21 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
25.09.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10,31 |
Stratmann, Heinz 1939 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,27 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
4.09.2004 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.402 |
Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 -- LG Fallingbostel |
4.09.2011 |
|
|
|
17,45(+0,4)-3,17(+0,7)-6,74 |
|
|
|
|
31531 Hoppe, Herbert (1938) - 1.522; 5362 Mertens, Reinhold (1937) - 1.330 |
|
|
|
|
5365 Vollers, Alfred (1936) - 1.186 |
|
|
|
|
5171 Lange, Dieter (1937) - 1.203; 9154 Karnitzki, Herbert (1937) - 1.173 |
|
|
|
|
26718 Klusmann, Klaus (1932) - 742 |
|
|
|
5171 Lange, Dieter (1937) - 1.610; 9154 Karnitzki, Herbert (1937) - 1.601 |
|
|
|
|
26718 Klusmann, Klaus (1932) - 800 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4.205 |
Niels, Rudolf 1940 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6.877 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
17.09./18.09.1994 |
|
|
|
17,29(+0,2)-3,24(+1,2)-8,01-1,12-95,65/18,79(-0,3)-19,02-1,60-27,37-8:31,00 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
18,54(+1,1)-3,07(-0,3)-7,06-1,04-112,10/aufg.-20,61-1,50-16,94-aufg. |
21.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.747 |
Stratmann, Heinz 1939 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.612 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
16.04.2005 |
|
|
|
24,66-9,78-27,62-20,41-9,48 |
|
|
|
|
24,61-9,09-22,11-20,13-10,56 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
15,7 |
Kugis, Heinz 1935 -- SV Bliedersdorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,89 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
3.07.2010 |
31531 |
|
17,13 |
+0,0 |
Hoppe, Herbert |
1938 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
40914 |
|
17,2 |
|
Knapp, Gerhard |
1934 |
VfL Horneburg |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
5362 |
|
17,64 |
+0,0 |
Mertens, Reinhold |
1937 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
2380 |
|
17,75 |
+1,6 |
Eggert, Wido |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
5171 |
|
17,87 |
+0,0 |
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
9154 |
|
17,93 |
+0,0 |
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
5365 |
|
18,51 |
+0,0 |
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
37,51 |
Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
28,03 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
20.08.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
87,9 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,57 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
5.06.2010 |
19877 |
|
89,9 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6:35,8 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:25,0 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
25.08.2010 |
19877 |
|
6:34,7 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
|
|
7:19,0 |
|
Bundt, Herbert |
1934 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
2374 |
|
7:28,8 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
5171 |
|
8:32,76 |
|
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
9154 |
|
8:54,71 |
|
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14:03,0 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13:32,54 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- TSV Adendorf |
3.09.2011 |
19877 |
|
13:58,27 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
|
15:34,2 |
|
Bundt, Herbert |
1934 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
2374 |
|
15:49,5 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
21.08. |
|
|
19:39,7 |
|
Schwahn, Jürgen |
1936 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
24:31,2 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23:19,9 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- TSV Adendorf |
15.09.2011 |
19877 |
|
24:16,02 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
2374 |
|
27:09,1 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
|
27:20,5 |
|
Bundt, Herbert |
1934 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
51:04,5 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48:51,5 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- TSV Adendorf |
23.09.2011 |
19877 |
|
51:07,1 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
2374 |
|
54:37,1 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
|
|
63:30,9 |
|
Kugis, Heinz |
1935 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
08.08. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12.084 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
2.10.2010 |
19877 |
|
11.270 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
2374 |
|
10.685 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
05.10. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
52:48 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
49:31 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- TSV Adendorf |
22.07.2011 |
19877 |
|
55:48 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Greene |
16.03. |
28569 |
|
56:03 |
|
Skoda, Bernd |
1938 |
TuS Celle |
Greene |
16.03. |
2374 |
|
56:41 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Greene |
16.03. |
17083 |
|
60:08 |
|
Reglitzky, Arno |
1935 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
61:02 |
|
Tacke, Heinrich |
1936 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
64:25 |
|
Kugis, Heinz |
1935 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
08.09. |
|
|
66:16 |
|
Schreiber, Siegfried |
1936 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Himmelpforten |
23.03. |
37032 |
|
72:28 |
|
Kirchner, Harald |
1935 |
TV Langen |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
32702 |
|
73:54 |
|
Lemke, Achim |
1934 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Heiligenhafen |
26.07. |
|
|
74:44 |
|
Scholz, Robert |
1938 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Nordholz |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:39:33 |
Kirchner, Harald 1935 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:51:55 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
9.04.1995 |
17083 |
|
2:08:27 |
|
Reglitzky, Arno |
1935 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
2374 |
|
2:10:56 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Liepe |
20.10. |
37032 |
|
2:39:43 |
|
Kirchner, Harald |
1935 |
TV Langen |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:13:50 |
Reglitzky, Arno 1935 -- Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
22.05.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,15 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,15 |
Lange, Dieter 1937 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,27 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
22.06.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,05 |
Mertens, Reinhold 1937 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,05 |
Mertens, Reinhold 1937 -- LG Wesermünde |
28.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,54 |
Mertens, Reinhold 1937 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,02 |
Herzberg, August 1913 -- TuS Celle |
27.05.1989 |
31531 |
|
3,52 |
+0,0 |
Hoppe, Herbert |
1938 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
5362 |
|
3,28 |
-0,2 |
Mertens, Reinhold |
1937 |
LG Wesermünde |
Verden |
26.05. |
5171 |
|
3,22 |
-0,6 |
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
2380 |
|
3,21 |
+1,9 |
Eggert, Wido |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
9154 |
|
2,93 |
+1,8 |
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
5365 |
|
2,81 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stinstedt |
24.08. |
40914 |
|
2,64 |
|
Knapp, Gerhard |
1934 |
VfL Horneburg |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10,24 |
Vollers, Alfred 1936 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,24 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
12.07.2013 |
830 |
|
14,24 |
|
Marg, Karl-Heinz |
1938 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Mönchengladbach |
12.07. |
5365 |
|
10,09 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
17584 |
|
9,04 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
9154 |
|
8,48 |
|
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
20.04. |
31531 |
|
8,41 |
|
Hoppe, Herbert |
1938 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
5362 |
|
8,06 |
|
Mertens, Reinhold |
1937 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stintedt |
24.08. |
40914 |
|
7,91 |
|
Knapp, Gerhard |
1934 |
VfL Horneburg |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
|
|
6,84 |
|
Schwahn, Jürgen |
1936 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
05.09. |
5171 |
|
6,82 |
|
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Stuhr |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
29,47 |
Vollers, Alfred 1936 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,04 |
Brodersen, Karsten 2007 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
14.07.1984 |
5365 |
|
28,96 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
06.04. |
9154 |
|
24,56 |
|
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Verden |
26.05. |
40914 |
|
21,41 |
|
Knapp, Gerhard |
1934 |
VfL Horneburg |
Horneburg |
09.03. |
17584 |
|
21,34 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
5171 |
|
20,42 |
|
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
10.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
35,69 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,03 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
2.03.2008 |
17584 |
|
32,52 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
5365 |
|
24,52 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
32,90 |
Vollers, Alfred 1936 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,33 |
Vollers, Alfred 1936 -- LG Wesermünde |
11.06.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,24 |
Baumgarten, Horst 1936 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,78 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
11.06.2005 |
17584 |
|
10,55 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
5365 |
|
9,97 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.948 |
Kugis, Heinz 1935 -- SV Bliedersdorf |
|
|
|
17,13(+0,0)-3,52(+0,0)-8,41 |
|
|
|
|
17,64(+0,0)-3,24(-1,1)-7,97 |
|
|
|
|
17,87(+0,0)-3,22(-0,6)-6,82 |
|
|
|
|
18,51(+0,0)-2,75(-0,1)-9,25 |
|
|
|
|
17,93(+0,0)-2,79(-2,0)-8,21 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.472 |
Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.354 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
31.07.2010 |
|
|
|
3,04(+0,9)-21,07-40,25(-0,3)-20,42-8:32,76 |
|
|
|
|
2,93(+1,8)-24,37-39,54(+1,7)-19,45-8:54,71 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3.172 |
Baumgarten, Horst 1936 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.820 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
27.04.2008 |
|
|
|
24,34-9,45-24,40-29,67-o.g.V. |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
19,20 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,31 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
2.08.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
41,78 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,57 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
3.08.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8:45,52 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:26,38 |
Colsmann, Heinz 1919 -- TuS Celle |
24.04.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
76:49 |
Schmitz, Rudi 1929 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
57:52 |
Vaintzettel, Otto 1927 -- SC Lüchow |
17.08.2007 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:20:22 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
22.10.2000 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,22 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
12.07.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,12 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,65 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
2.08.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9,26 |
Watzlawick, Dieter 1930 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,26 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
24.08.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
29,31 |
Watzlawick, Dieter 1930 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31,35 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
13.04.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
30,02 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,27 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
6.10.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
19,02 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
28,30 |
Dreher, Arthur 1921 -- MTV Dannenberg |
23.08.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,43 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,87 |
Dreher, Arthur 1921 -- MTV Dannenberg |
23.08.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.244 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.244 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
9.09.2012 |
|
|
|
19,38(+0,4)-2,05(-1,6)-7,05 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1.896 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.314 |
Fiolka, Werner 1925 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
11.06.2005 |
|
|
|
1,92(+0,0)-16,18-43,34(-0,3)-15,34-9:44,02 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.993 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.355 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
6.10.2013 |
|
|
|
40,27-9,78-27,24-26,00-14,85 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14,2 |
Kleckner, Fenja 1981 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,4 |
Glander, Hilke 1958 -- LG Wesermünde |
12.05.1988 |
19057 |
|
14,61 |
+0,0 |
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
|
|
18,2 |
|
Schubert, Christina |
1983 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
38:35 |
Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 -- TSV Neuenwalde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36:43 |
Pesarra, Claudia 1966 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
30.08.1998 |
|
|
51:14 |
|
Jordan, Kristina |
1983 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
|
|
51:56 |
|
Mangels, Wiebke |
1982 |
LAV Bokel |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
|
|
52:17 |
|
Poppe, Britta |
1983 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bützfleth |
22.09. |
|
|
55:17 |
|
Bangert, Meike |
1982 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Himmelpforten |
23.03. |
|
|
60:11 |
|
Borchers, Sara |
1983 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
|
|
65:36 |
|
Kretzer, Antje |
1979 |
LG Wesermünde |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
|
|
78:29 |
|
Martens, Anneka |
1982 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
08.09. |
|
|
|
Tödter, Elke (1963) - 46:47; Lilie, Karin (1959) - 50:58 |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Antje (1977) - 54:51 |
|
|
|
2:40:21 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf I |
|
|
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
|
Stelljes, Heidi (1971) - 51:55; van Wijlick, Ingrid (1966) - 51:55 |
|
|
|
|
Schriefer, Stephanie (1974) - 56:31 |
|
|
2:48:18 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf II |
|
|
Zeven |
29.09. |
|
|
|
Schnackenberg, Sandra (1971) - 54:18; von Salzen-Märkert, Tanja (1975) - 55:42 |
|
|
|
|
Börsdamm, Angela (1972) - 58:18 |
|
|
|
|
Katt, Sabine (1978) - 53:54; Hesch, Mechthild (1950) - 57:10 |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Martina (1957) - 58:24 |
|
|
|
Böhm, Kirsten (1977) - 55:06; Fehder, Su (1973) - 62:00 |
|
|
|
|
Innecken, Ina (1965) - 67:55 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:26:53 |
Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 -- TSV Neuenwalde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:23:26 |
Pesarra, Claudia 1966 -- LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum |
25.10.1998 |
|
|
1:49:51 |
|
Mangels, Wiebke |
1982 |
LAV Bokel |
Paderborn |
30.03. |
|
|
2:05:10 |
|
Randausch, Katja |
1982 |
SV Nienhagen |
Hamburg |
23.06. |
|
|
2:07:39 |
|
Bangert, Meike |
1982 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
23.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6:10:15 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:26:27 |
LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum |
25.10.1998 |
|
|
|
29202 Boe-Lange, Martina (1970) - 1:23:15; Lehmann, Andrea (1975) - 2:22:24 |
|
|
|
|
Hildebrandt, Daniela (1969) - 2:22:25 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:51:22 |
Mangels, Wiebke 1982 -- LAV Bokel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:42:56 |
Duncan, Celia 1953 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.04.1985 |
|
|
3:13,51 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
|
|
|
Pietraszyk, Annett (1976); 36872 Böhl, Anja (1963) |
|
|
|
|
37674 Barsuhn, Katrin (1969); Witte, Sabine (1962) |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,30 |
Kleckner, Fenja 1981 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,70 |
Baumann, Christiane 1965 -- LAZ Celle |
9.09.1995 |
19057 |
|
1,30 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,59 |
Kleckner, Fenja 1981 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,24 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
27.09.1992 |
19057 |
|
4,46 |
+0,0 |
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
22106 |
|
3,87 |
|
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
|
3,02 |
|
Schubert, Christina |
1983 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11,36 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,66 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
28.04.2001 |
13583 |
|
11,43 |
|
Wagner, Michaela |
1981 |
SV Munster |
Wilhelmshaven |
08.06. |
22106 |
|
9,54 |
|
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
19057 |
|
6,94 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
|
|
5,96 |
|
Schubert, Christina |
1983 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
38,39 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,56 |
Hahne, Gundula 1941 -- MTV Soltau |
21.06.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
42,19 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,75 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
29.05.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
42,61 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,85 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
26.05.2002 |
13583 |
|
39,59 |
|
Wagner, Michaela |
1981 |
SV Munster |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
19057 |
|
21,35 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
|
|
19,34 |
|
Krupski, Tanja |
1981 |
VfL Horneburg |
Horneburg |
09.03. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14,04 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,70 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
21.08.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3.386 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.442 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
21.08.2011 |
|
|
|
38,47-10,79-36,40-37,30-13,11 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12,61 |
Funck, Annette 1977 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,50 |
Funck, Annette 1977 -- LG Fallingbostel |
26.05.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11:22,2 |
Quednau, Natalia 1974 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:10,1 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
25.07.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
27:18,5 |
Zierau, Martina 1974 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:53,5 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
24.04.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
40:32,64 |
Quednau, Natalia 1974 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:11,2 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
25.09.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
12.709 |
Guevarra, Joven 1973 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.502 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
3.10.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
39:17 |
Fichtner, Frauke 1975 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:13 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.09.1998 |
13451 |
|
41:19 |
|
Sahlmann, Sandra |
1978 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
32259 |
|
41:44 |
|
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hannover |
05.05. |
39313 |
|
44:54 |
|
Woehlert, Wibke |
1976 |
LAZ Celle |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
48:46 |
|
Huxmann, Ulrike |
1976 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
29.09. |
|
|
48:55 |
|
von Hassel, Doris |
1975 |
TSV Wanna |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
49:36 |
|
Baer, Tanja |
1975 |
MTV Himbergen |
Heiligenhafen |
26.07. |
|
|
50:10 |
|
Warneke, Katja |
1978 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
|
|
50:19 |
|
Schröder, Marita |
1974 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Ihlienworth |
13.07. |
|
|
50:50 |
|
Schumacher, Thekla |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Liepe |
20.10. |
|
|
51:20 |
|
Glinsmann, Andrea |
1976 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bützfleth |
22.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:23:53 |
Quednau, Natalia 1974 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:20:47 |
Botzon, Ricarda 1966 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
5.05.2002 |
32259 |
|
1:28:55 |
|
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Berlin |
07.04. |
|
|
1:46:29 |
|
Röhlke, Sonja |
1976 |
IGAS Wendland |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
39313 |
|
1:49:35 |
|
Woehlert, Wibke |
1976 |
LAZ Celle |
Köln |
13.10. |
|
|
1:53:10 |
|
Hug, Nicola |
1975 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
23.06. |
|
|
1:53:16 |
|
Glinsmann, Andrea |
1976 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:53:55 |
|
Schröder, Marita |
1974 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
1:55:20 |
|
Lüder, Julia |
1975 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
1:57:23 |
|
Reinecke, Annika |
1978 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
|
|
2:00:27 |
|
Müller, Antje |
1977 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Berlin |
07.04. |
|
|
2:02:29 |
|
Spiller, Tina |
1975 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
23.06. |
|
|
2:03:51 |
|
Baer, Tanja |
1975 |
MTV Himbergen |
Liepe |
20.10. |
|
|
2:05:40 |
|
Schriefer, Stephanie |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
2:06:11 |
|
Lubes, Heike |
1973 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
|
|
2:06:59 |
|
Postels, Christine |
1976 |
LAV Zeven |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
2:11:03 |
|
Martel, Ramona |
1978 |
IGAS Wendland |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:01:47 |
Fichtner, Frauke 1975 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:46:03 |
Botzon, Ricarda 1966 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
21.10.2001 |
39313 |
|
3:39:27 |
|
Woehlert, Wibke |
1976 |
LAZ Celle |
Köln |
13.10. |
|
|
4:08:36 |
|
Schröder, Marita |
1974 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
|
|
4:16:07 |
|
Glinsmann, Andrea |
1976 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
|
|
4:27:25 |
|
Spiller, Tina |
1975 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
5:03:10 |
|
Jastremski, Tina |
1974 |
SV Munster |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,44 |
Kröncke, Ute 1975 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,37 |
Machill, Miriam 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
1.07.2000 |
|
|
3,61 |
|
Kröncke, Ute |
1975 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
3,55 |
+0,0 |
Snaschel-Chiarello, Nicole |
1977 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7,99 |
von Hollen, Cornelia 1974 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,37 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
14.05.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
29,91 |
Kortebrock, Heike 1975 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,45 |
Gusek, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
18.07.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13,16 |
Biemann, Christine 1968 -- TuS Ebstorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,4 |
Bahte, Angelika 1944 -- LG Nordheide |
7.07.1985 |
2591 |
|
14,20 |
+1,8 |
Albrecht, Sabrina |
1970 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
37674 |
|
14,29 |
+1,2 |
Barsuhn, Katrin |
1969 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
37756 |
|
15,0 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Hitzacker |
29.05. |
36875 |
|
16,13 |
-1,3 |
Lange, Nicole |
1972 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
03.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
27,65 |
Biemann, Christine 1968 -- TuS Ebstorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26,07 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Stelle |
31.07.2004 |
37674 |
|
30,53 |
+0,5 |
Barsuhn, Katrin |
1969 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Schneverdingen |
08.05. |
37756 |
|
32,11 |
+0,0 |
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
14.09. |
36875 |
|
33,69 |
+1,9 |
Lange, Nicole |
1972 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:57,95 |
Barsuhn, Katrin 1969 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:16,95 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
7.09.2002 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:05,3 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
23.08.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5:55,1 |
Kubica, Tanja 1971 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:44,93 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
19.08.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13:52,4 |
Graßhoff, Stephanie 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:24,5 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
31.08.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
18:11,1 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:48,6 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
6.09.2000 |
29202 |
|
18:07,4 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Lüchow |
27.07. |
40746 |
|
23:22,9 |
|
Wehncke, Claudia |
1973 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
|
25:35,9 |
|
Boldt, Susanne |
1971 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
|
29:05,5 |
|
Cassier, Annette |
1969 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
36:44 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36:44 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
9.09.2012 |
|
|
50:55 |
|
Albig Syren, Daniela |
1972 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
51:31 |
|
Rethmer, Bianka |
1973 |
SC Hemmoor |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
|
|
51:48 |
|
Duddek-Kirchhoff, Stephanie |
1970 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
18.08. |
|
|
51:55 |
|
van Wijlick, Ingrid |
1966 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
51:55 |
|
Stelljes, Heidi |
1971 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
|
34906 Köhler, Meike (1964) - 39:19; 40288 Guevarra, Joven (1973) - 47:57 |
|
|
|
|
Ramünke, Dörte (1964) - 63:12 |
|
|
|
|
29202 Boe-Lange, Martina (1970) - 36:49; Burger, Petra (1962) - 55:51 |
|
|
|
|
Graßhoff, Stephanie (1970) - 59:09 |
|
|
|
Lecke, Simone (1972) - 50:10; Schult, Barbara (1966) - 51:41 |
|
|
|
|
Hesch, Mechthild (1950) - 57:10 |
|
|
|
|
9537 Liebscher, Christa (1950) - 51:46; 30415 Dombrowski, Heidrun (1964) - 64:38 |
|
|
|
|
32420 Geßner, Rita (1946) - 64:39 |
|
|
|
Boehnke, Christiane (1965) - 61:04; 31946 Kasilofsky, Christa (1966) - 62:33 |
|
|
|
|
Stolte, Erika (1952) - 63:35 |
|
|
|
3:16:49 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
|
Stelljes, Heidi (1971) - 61:45; Koppenhagen, Anja (1971) - 64:20 |
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Nicole (1973) - 70:44 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:22:45 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:22:06 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
24.03.2001 |
29202 |
|
1:23:15 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
23.06. |
36666 |
|
1:44:41 |
|
Rusche, Birgit |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
23.06. |
|
|
1:47:45 |
|
Henning, Alexandra |
1973 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:48:51 |
|
Neuhaus, Sylvia |
1973 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
23.06. |
|
|
1:49:41 |
|
Reppnack, Inger |
1972 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
12.05. |
32649 |
|
1:51:32 |
|
Sarikaya, Kirsti |
1969 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
01.04. |
|
|
1:51:58 |
|
Duddek-Kirchhoff, Stephanie |
1970 |
LG Wesermünde |
Hamburg |
23.06. |
|
|
1:52:12 |
|
Albig Syren, Daniela |
1972 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
1:55:00 |
|
Ney, Berit |
1970 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
|
|
1:58:25 |
|
Stelljes, Heidi |
1971 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
01.09. |
|
|
1:58:49 |
|
von Häfen, Silke |
1971 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
18.08. |
|
|
1:58:54 |
|
Leddin, Katja |
1969 |
MTV Gerdau |
Hannover |
05.05. |
761 |
|
1:59:22 |
|
Marszk, Ulrike |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
1:59:36 |
|
Lubes, Heike |
1973 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
2:01:42 |
|
Boldt, Susanne |
1971 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
München |
13.10. |
|
|
6:13:12 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Bremen |
01.09. |
|
|
|
Stelljes, Heidi (1971) - 1:58:25; van Wijlick, Ingrid (1966) - 1:58:25 |
|
|
|
|
Ohrenberg, Sigrid (1963) - 2:16:22 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:04:45 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:56:37 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
29.09.2013 |
29202 |
|
2:56:37 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
3:31:29 |
|
Grewe, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
36666 |
|
3:46:04 |
|
Rusche, Birgit |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:02:35 |
|
Ney, Berit |
1970 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:06:20 |
|
Neuhaus, Sylvia |
1973 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
München |
13.10. |
40746 |
|
4:11:50 |
|
Wehncke, Claudia |
1973 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:15:51 |
|
Boldt, Susanne |
1971 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
München |
13.10. |
|
|
4:19:32 |
|
Stelljes, Heidi |
1971 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
4:25:12 |
|
Koppenhagen, Anja |
1971 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
4:32:12 |
|
Altenburg, Ute |
1969 |
LG Wesermünde |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:36:05 |
|
Berthe, Annett |
1972 |
MTV Barum |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:50:12 |
|
Lubes, Heike |
1973 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
4:56:11 |
|
Meyer, Nicole |
1973 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
13:40:55 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
|
Stelljes, Heidi (1971) - 4:19:32; Koppenhagen, Anja (1971) - 4:25:12 |
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Nicole (1973) - 4:56:11 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
16,04 |
Brünicke, Nicole 1972 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,01 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
27.06.2009 |
|
|
|
16404 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia (1955); 33445 Vömel, Carola (1964) |
|
|
|
|
30949 Quantz, Claudia (1972); 4416 Schwers, Birgit (1962) |
|
|
|
|
40813 Jacob, Imke (1971); 37698 Biemann, Christine (1968) |
|
|
|
|
40812 Krause, Andrea (1970); 28379 Barenscheer, Claudia (1967) |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,36 |
Vestergaard, Katrin 1971 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,52 |
Schnakenberg, Milda 1947 -- LG Wörpe |
17.07.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,05 |
Brünicke, Nicole 1972 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,60 |
Meier, Silke 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
17.05.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,14 |
Brünicke, Nicole 1972 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,43 |
Machill, Miriam 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
29.09.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9,47 |
Vestergaard, Katrin 1971 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,73 |
Quantz, Claudia 1972 -- LG Kreis Verden |
16.06.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
25,36 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38,60 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
2.07.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,61 |
Jobmann, Astrid 1963 -- TSV Stelle |
26.04.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
30,19 |
Brünicke, Nicole 1972 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,74 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
29.07.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.691 |
Brünicke, Nicole 1972 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.251 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
10.07./11.07.2010 |
|
|
|
15,87(+0,0)-1,24-8,01/32,11(+0,0)-3,97(-0,4)-29,04-3:26,94 |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14,8 |
Kramer, Annett 1967 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,9 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
16.05.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
29,82 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27,14 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
24.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
63,99 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
61,05 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
24.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:27,08 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:24,15 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
26.06.2010 |
33445 |
|
2:30,31 |
|
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
34906 |
|
2:36,94 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Zeven |
19.05. |
34160 |
|
2:45,76 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
05.06. |
|
|
3:46,03 |
|
Stolze, Anke |
1968 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.04. |
36233 |
|
3:47,75 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
21005 |
|
4:05,87 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:07,6 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
16.06.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5:12,59 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:01,0 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
14.07.2011 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:34,39 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
1.06.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11:19,1 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:53,49 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
31.08.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
19:29,53 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:38,63 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
14.07.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
40:24,6 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39:13,49 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
23.07.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14.035 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.079 |
Mirre, Marion 1940 -- LG Celle-Land |
19.10.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
41:13 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38:21 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
21.09.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:33:06 |
Schulte, Gabriele 1963 -- Marathonclub Walsrode |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:25:43 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
1.06.2003 |
|
|
1:56:44 |
|
Büchler, Pamela |
1965 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Berlin |
07.04. |
|
|
1:57:16 |
|
Tobaben, Heidi |
1965 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hollern |
05.05. |
|
|
1:58:25 |
|
van Wijlick, Ingrid |
1966 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
01.09. |
|
|
1:58:27 |
|
Polzin, Andrea |
1967 |
TV Langen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
1:59:44 |
|
Wellens, Ariane |
1964 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:16:14 |
Schulte, Gabriele 1963 -- Marathonclub Walsrode |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:00:15 |
Colsmann, Erna 1937 -- LG Celle-Land |
31.03.1985 |
|
|
3:39:41 |
|
Sass, Regine |
1966 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
40194 |
|
3:39:49 |
|
Zimmermann-Otte, Melanie |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
4:01:50 |
|
Polzin, Andrea |
1967 |
TV Langen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:03:01 |
|
Groth, Heike |
1966 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:06:40 |
|
Riecke, Gunda |
1967 |
SV Rosche |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
|
|
4:12:04 |
|
van Wijlick, Ingrid |
1966 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
4:15:34 |
|
Seyl, Petra |
1966 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:20:31 |
|
Heidmann, Sabine |
1968 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:27:18 |
|
Wellens, Ariane |
1964 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:31:34 |
|
Gangloff, Ingrid |
1965 |
SV Gartow |
Liepe |
20.10. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
15,36 |
Kramer, Annett 1967 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,94 |
Clausen, Susanne 1962 -- TSV Stelle |
21.06.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,36 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen 1967 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,48 |
Clausen, Susanne 1962 -- TSV Stelle |
9.08.2008 |
39624 |
|
1,45 |
|
Schönfelder, Martina |
1968 |
LAZ Celle |
Garbsen |
01.05. |
36269 |
|
1,33 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
36233 |
|
1,28 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
21005 |
|
1,16 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,10 |
Meier, Silke 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,10 |
Meier, Silke 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,41 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen 1967 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,02 |
Bahte, Angelika 1944 -- LG Nordheide |
10.06.1990 |
36233 |
|
4,09 |
-0,1 |
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Edemissen |
19.05. |
36269 |
|
3,87 |
+1,9 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Lüchow |
02.06. |
33445 |
|
3,84 |
+0,4 |
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
21005 |
|
3,52 |
+0,4 |
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
36254 |
|
3,39 |
+0,0 |
Heinsohn, Kirsten |
1966 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
29.09. |
|
|
2,70 |
|
Kahrs, Birgit |
1967 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
2,67 |
|
Kilian, Heike |
1965 |
VfL Suderburg |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
9,17 |
Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,82 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
27.04.2008 |
39755 |
|
8,95 |
|
Butzke, Annette |
1968 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Loxstedt |
19.06. |
24374 |
|
8,90 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
4416 |
|
8,58 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
36254 |
|
8,54 |
|
Heinsohn, Kirsten |
1966 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
|
|
7,99 |
|
Kilian, Heike |
1965 |
VfL Suderburg |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
36269 |
|
7,53 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
13755 |
|
7,06 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Huchting |
03.10. |
21005 |
|
7,01 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
20.07. |
36233 |
|
6,40 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
14.09. |
19330 |
|
6,38 |
|
Behn, Silvia |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
24.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
31,37 |
Jobmann, Astrid 1963 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34,33 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
8.08.2008 |
36254 |
|
26,08 |
|
Heinsohn, Kirsten |
1966 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Wehdel |
27.04. |
20613 |
|
25,68 |
|
Sauer, Sabine |
1964 |
TSV Stelle |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
24374 |
|
23,29 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
21005 |
|
20,81 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
13755 |
|
19,41 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zella-Mehlis |
24.08. |
36269 |
|
17,29 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
26,70 |
Meier, Silke 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,87 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
1.03.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
25,04 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen 1967 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,69 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
28.07.2008 |
39755 |
|
27,63 |
|
Butzke, Annette |
1968 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Bramel |
06.04. |
36269 |
|
25,10 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
28.04. |
24374 |
|
23,76 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
07.04. |
21005 |
|
21,29 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
21.07. |
13755 |
|
18,04 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zella-Mehlis |
24.08. |
29166 |
|
16,96 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Burgdorf |
26.04. |
36233 |
|
15,89 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7,93 |
Meier, Silke 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,42 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
30.08.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3.327 |
Kramer, Annett 1967 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.671 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
30.08./31.08.2008 |
|
|
|
15,81(+0,0)-1,28-6,40/32,47(+0,0)-3,75(-0,1)-15,89-3:47,75 |
15.09. |
|
|
|
16,40(+0,6)-1,16-7,01/38,05(+1,8)-3,52(+0,4)-21,29-4:05,87 |
21.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2.074 |
Meier, Silke 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.060 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
30.08.2008 |
|
|
|
24,80-7,06-18,65-18,00-8,25 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14,09 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,1 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
6.05.1989 |
14601 |
|
14,11 |
+0,9 |
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
07.09. |
23156 |
|
14,13 |
+0,8 |
Machill, Miriam |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
09.05. |
29166 |
|
15,65 |
-1,3 |
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
03.07. |
41255 |
|
15,65 |
+0,3 |
Roßkopf-Timme, Sigrun |
1959 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
4416 |
|
16,53 |
-2,6 |
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bottrop |
01.09. |
36872 |
|
16,73 |
-1,3 |
Böhl, Anja |
1963 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
03.07. |
31947 |
|
17,7 |
+0,3 |
von der Gablentz, Cornelia |
1961 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
02.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
29,06 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27,4 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
6.05.1989 |
14601 |
|
29,01 |
+0,7 |
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
29.08. |
29166 |
|
31,96 |
+1,4 |
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Mönchengladbach |
14.07. |
36872 |
|
35,91 |
-2,2 |
Böhl, Anja |
1963 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
03.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
65,71 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63,85 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
16.07.2011 |
14601 |
|
66,06 |
|
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
29166 |
|
75,14 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:37,77 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:31,94 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
11.07.2011 |
4416 |
|
2:41,33 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Kevelaer |
30.05. |
23129 |
|
2:56,18 |
|
Hornbostel, Ulla |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Soltau |
05.06. |
29166 |
|
3:19,54 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5:21,45 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:21,45 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
30.06.2012 |
36439 |
|
5:39,2 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Suhlendorf |
14.08. |
23129 |
|
5:43,2 |
|
Hornbostel, Ulla |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
11:49,44 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11:24,46 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
9.06.2007 |
36439 |
|
11:48,49 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
23129 |
|
12:34,50 |
|
Hornbostel, Ulla |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
07.09. |
14601 |
|
13:26,83 |
|
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
09.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
20:54,6 |
Gutberlet, Meike 1962 -- TuS Bodenteich |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:00,30 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
11.07.2009 |
36439 |
|
20:49,33 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Bremen |
21.04. |
23129 |
|
22:28,9 |
|
Hornbostel, Ulla |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
|
25:04,3 |
|
Balduhn, Karina |
1962 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
|
|
26:58,4 |
|
Thumalla, Franka |
1961 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Walsrode |
14.06. |
31947 |
|
27:24,2 |
|
von der Gablentz, Cornelia |
1961 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
43:10,0 |
Friedrich, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39:53,3 |
Mirre, Marion 1940 -- LG Celle-Land |
16.05.1991 |
36439 |
|
43:17,0 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
19193 |
|
44:15,4 |
|
Friedrich, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Buxtehude |
08.08. |
23129 |
|
45:03,5 |
|
Hornbostel, Ulla |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13.600 |
Friedrich, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14.455 |
Mirre, Marion 1940 -- LG Celle-Land |
6.10.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
42:11 |
Friedrich, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38:26 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
20.03.2005 |
36439 |
|
42:46 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
32280 |
|
44:32 |
|
Schulte, Gabriele |
1963 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
40168 |
|
45:58 |
|
Mörk, Isolde |
1959 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
01.09. |
|
|
46:47 |
|
Tödter, Elke |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
32589 |
|
46:54 |
|
Polley, Petra |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
07.04. |
32421 |
|
48:48 |
|
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Greene |
16.03. |
23129 |
|
49:34 |
|
Hornbostel, Ulla |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Liepe |
20.10. |
|
|
50:15 |
|
Benecke, Susanne |
1963 |
Freilauf Visselhövede |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
50:37 |
|
Wachtmann, Irene |
1963 |
Freilauf Visselhövede |
Sottrum |
10.05. |
|
|
50:54 |
|
Lotz, Ulrike |
1961 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
|
|
50:58 |
|
Lilie, Karin |
1959 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
32422 |
|
51:45 |
|
Lühring, Gisela |
1959 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Greene |
16.03. |
31413 |
|
51:46 |
|
Eggers, Heidi |
1963 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
01.04. |
34143 |
|
51:58 |
|
Luhn, Gabi |
1963 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Hamburg |
08.09. |
|
|
52:40 |
|
Witte, Sabine |
1962 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Berlin |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:38:31 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:19:05 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
5.04.2009 |
|
|
|
32421 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 48:48; 9535 Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 49:21 |
|
|
|
|
32422 Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 51:45 |
|
|
|
2:40:56 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Hamburg |
27.10. |
|
|
|
23129 Hornbostel, Ulla (1960) - 50:00; 16022 Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 55:11 |
|
|
|
|
1391 Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 55:45 |
|
|
|
Benecke, Susanne (1963) - 50:15; Wachtmann, Irene (1963) - 50:37 |
|
|
|
|
Plaumann, Sigrid (1957) - 60:18 |
|
|
|
|
Tödter, Elke (1963) - 52:12; Lilie, Karin (1959) - 55:42 |
|
|
|
|
Morawetz, Ute (1959) - 59:44 |
|
|
|
37296 Saucke, Beate (1956) - 57:59; 31945 Kolle, Dr. Edith (1955) - 58:27 |
|
|
|
|
37283 Körte, Gunda (1962) - 60:48 |
|
|
|
3:20:50 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
|
Mohrmann, Christiane (1956) - 59:21; Ohrenberg, Sigrid (1963) - 70:44 |
|
|
|
|
Voß, Claudia (1963) - 70:45 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:37:56 |
Funke, Martina 1961 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:27:30 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
31.05.2009 |
32280 |
|
1:37:11 |
|
Schulte, Gabriele |
1963 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Bremen |
06.10. |
40168 |
|
1:40:38 |
|
Mörk, Isolde |
1959 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
06.10. |
32589 |
|
1:40:43 |
|
Polley, Petra |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
07.04. |
32421 |
|
1:45:06 |
|
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
06.10. |
23129 |
|
1:48:23 |
|
Hornbostel, Ulla |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:49:34 |
|
Tödter, Elke |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Köln |
22.09. |
32422 |
|
1:51:47 |
|
Lühring, Gisela |
1959 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
01.09. |
|
|
1:52:14 |
|
Salig, Ria |
1960 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Berlin |
05.05. |
|
|
1:52:45 |
|
Vogler, Dr. Heike |
1960 |
IGAS Wendland |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
|
|
1:54:12 |
|
Calon-Großer, Claire |
1962 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
18827 |
|
1:56:37 |
|
Ewen, Gertrud |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
1:56:55 |
|
Lotz, Ulrike |
1961 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Berlin |
07.04. |
|
|
2:03:24 |
|
Lilie, Karin |
1959 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Berlin |
07.04. |
|
|
2:09:21 |
|
Hinz, Elke |
1962 |
TSV Neuenkirchen |
Hannover |
05.05. |
34143 |
|
2:09:30 |
|
Luhn, Gabi |
1963 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
|
32589 Polley, Petra (1963) - 1:45:01; 9535 Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 1:49:57 |
|
|
|
|
32421 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 1:50:15 |
|
|
|
6:05:01 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
|
23129 Hornbostel, Ulla (1960) - 1:48:23; 1391 Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 2:03:16 |
|
|
|
|
23592 Goldbeck, Margitta (1958) - 2:13:22 |
|
|
|
Tödter, Elke (1963) - 1:50:37; Lilie, Karin (1959) - 2:03:24 |
|
|
|
|
Morawetz, Ute (1959) - 2:15:32 |
|
|
|
|
37296 Saucke, Beate (1956) - 2:02:31; 31945 Kolle, Dr. Edith (1955) - 2:04:49 |
|
|
|
|
37283 Körte, Gunda (1962) - 2:11:16 |
|
|
|
37833 Döring, Jutta (1950) - 2:18:13; 32651 Kolberg, Gabriele (1961) - 2:18:23 |
|
|
|
|
31872 Hintze, Monika (1947) - 2:18:24 |
|
|
|
7:00:55 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
|
Mohrmann, Christiane (1956) - 2:04:39; Voß, Claudia (1963) - 2:28:08 |
|
|
|
|
Ohrenberg, Sigrid (1963) - 2:28:08 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:42:39 |
Homotov, Eva 1958 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:03:03 |
Colsmann, Erna 1937 -- TuS Celle |
26.09.1987 |
|
|
4:56:11 |
|
Ohrenberg, Sigrid |
1963 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
4:56:11 |
|
Voß, Claudia |
1963 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
4:57:33 |
|
Daszenies, Monika |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
New York/USA |
03.11. |
|
|
5:01:58 |
|
Dollinger, Angelika |
1959 |
SC Hemmoor |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
|
32589 Polley, Petra (1963) - 3:43:56; 9535 Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 3:45:29 |
|
|
|
|
32421 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 3:53:49 |
|
|
|
14:03:45 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
|
Mohrmann, Christiane (1956) - 4:11:23; Voß, Claudia (1963) - 4:56:11 |
|
|
|
|
Ohrenberg, Sigrid (1963) - 4:56:11 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,01 |
Martens, Ganna 1939 -- TSV Stelle |
5.07.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
61,50 |
LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,68 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
7.09.2013 |
|
|
58,68 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Hamburg |
07.09. |
|
|
|
23129 Hornbostel, Ulla (1960); 14601 Heidrich, Brigitte (1961) |
|
|
|
|
32357 Stehr, Dr. Dorit (1958); 23156 Machill, Miriam (1961) |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,20 |
Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,33 |
Martens, Ganna 1939 -- TSV Stelle |
2.06.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
4,88 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,88 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
9.09.2012 |
23156 |
|
4,71 |
+0,3 |
Machill, Miriam |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
07.09. |
24361 |
|
4,48 |
+0,6 |
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
09.05. |
14601 |
|
4,28 |
-0,4 |
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
07.09. |
4416 |
|
4,00 |
+1,1 |
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Tönisforst |
04.05. |
41255 |
|
3,82 |
+0,2 |
Roßkopf-Timme, Sigrun |
1959 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Sottrum |
25.08. |
29166 |
|
3,35 |
+0,0 |
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
3,18 |
|
Corus, Gudrun |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oyten |
15.06. |
30723 |
|
3,17 |
|
Puckel, Anke |
1963 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
2,98 |
|
Lorenz, Frauke |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oyten |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10,37 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,76 |
Petersen, Carola 1958 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
5.07.2008 |
86 |
|
10,95 |
|
Jobmann, Astrid |
1963 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
4416 |
|
10,35 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Kevelaer |
30.05. |
24361 |
|
9,90 |
|
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
09.05. |
29166 |
|
8,57 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
|
8,10 |
|
Corus, Gudrun |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oyten |
15.06. |
36872 |
|
7,51 |
|
Böhl, Anja |
1963 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
26.05. |
|
|
7,36 |
|
Pfläging, Dorothee |
1959 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
30723 |
|
7,23 |
|
Puckel, Anke |
1963 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
6,80 |
|
Lorenz, Frauke |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oyten |
15.06. |
|
|
5,70 |
|
Tiedemann-Busch, Katja |
1961 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
29,19 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34,48 |
Bahte, Angelika 1944 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
12.08.1995 |
86 |
|
32,13 |
|
Jobmann, Astrid |
1963 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
4416 |
|
29,26 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
27.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
29,12 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
30,40 |
Martens, Ganna 1939 -- TSV Stelle |
29.06.1991 |
4416 |
|
28,22 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Gladbeck |
13.04. |
24361 |
|
26,38 |
|
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
28.04. |
29166 |
|
19,69 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.842 |
Goedejohann, Regina 1963 -- SV Nienhagen |
14.0915.09 |
|
|
|
19,11(+0,0)-1,04-8,33/33,48(+0,0)-3,35(+0,0)-16,88-3:19,54 |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
5.282 |
LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.690 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
7.09.2013 |
|
|
5.690 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Hamburg |
07.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
15,97 |
Göstemeyer, Katrin 1957 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,98 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
29.05.1993 |
32357 |
|
15,85 |
+0,7 |
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
16404 |
|
16,72 |
+0,7 |
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
9471 |
|
17,97 |
+0,3 |
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
35,64 |
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29,44 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
1.08.1993 |
32357 |
|
33,05 |
+0,8 |
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Mönchengladbach |
14.07. |
16404 |
|
35,33 |
+0,8 |
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Mönchengladbach |
14.07. |
1391 |
|
42,5 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
88,13 |
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
70,50 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
27.08.1993 |
32357 |
|
74,19 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
16404 |
|
86,33 |
|
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:24,75 |
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:51,2 |
Petri, Margot 1936 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
3.05.1992 |
32357 |
|
2:55,64 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Mönchengladbach |
14.07. |
9471 |
|
3:17,73 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
16404 |
|
3:25,3 |
|
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
25.04. |
1391 |
|
3:42,70 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
13.06. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:56,0 |
Liebscher, Christa 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.06.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6:58,5 |
Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:59,1 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
23.08.1978 |
9471 |
|
6:18,73 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wilhelmshaven |
09.06. |
32357 |
|
6:22,4 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
22.08. |
1391 |
|
7:26,3 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
28.08. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:44,7 |
Liebscher, Christa 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.06.2007 |
9471 |
|
6:45,64 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Osterode |
28.06. |
1391 |
|
8:08,30 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Soltau |
05.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13:40,47 |
Siewert, Ursula 1954 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12:20,3 |
Thake, Marlis 1932 -- LG Celle-Land |
16.08.1987 |
9471 |
|
13:01,90 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
32357 |
|
13:54,49 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
09.05. |
16404 |
|
14:47,36 |
|
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
1391 |
|
15:45,76 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
19:58,18 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:30,45 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
3.07.2010 |
23905 |
|
20:35,99 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Mönchengladbach |
12.07. |
9471 |
|
22:12,00 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Mönchengladbach |
12.07. |
33131 |
|
24:59,7 |
|
Ruelius-Mangold, Annette |
1955 |
SV Munster |
Walsrode |
14.06. |
1391 |
|
26:56,1 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
12.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
41:25,91 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41:25,91 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
18.08.2012 |
23905 |
|
44:03,29 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Bremen |
04.05. |
1391 |
|
54:58,2 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
10.740 |
Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13.552 |
Wilck, Irmela 1942 -- IGAS Wendland |
4.10.1997 |
1391 |
|
10.575 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Buxtehude |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
47:31 |
Protmann, Ingrid 1954 -- VfL Wingst |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40:55 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
19.09.2010 |
23905 |
|
43:16 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Bobingen |
21.09. |
29684 |
|
46:52 |
|
Protmann, Ingrid |
1954 |
VfL Wingst |
Wanna |
10.08. |
21057 |
|
49:11 |
|
Lemke, Annette |
1958 |
SC Balje |
Bremen |
06.10. |
32357 |
|
50:42 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Greene |
16.03. |
28928 |
|
50:51 |
|
Bührke, Claudia |
1958 |
LG Celle-Land |
Wolfsburg |
17.03. |
16404 |
|
51:36 |
|
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
31411 |
|
51:53 |
|
Homotov, Eva |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
33131 |
|
52:13 |
|
Ruelius-Mangold, Annette |
1955 |
SV Munster |
Hannover |
05.05. |
8972 |
|
54:17 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hannover |
05.05. |
|
|
54:24 |
|
Mohrmann, Christiane |
1956 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Kutenholz |
07.07. |
37694 |
|
54:56 |
|
Kossolobow, Edeltraud |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Greene |
16.03. |
33165 |
|
54:57 |
|
Knaak, Karin |
1957 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Berlin |
29.09. |
|
|
55:15 |
|
Mecke, Antje |
1955 |
TuSV Stellichte |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
1391 |
|
55:45 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
27.10. |
21056 |
|
56:21 |
|
Kappus-Sethmann, Gerda |
1955 |
SC Balje |
Himmelpforten |
23.03. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:32:44 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:28:33 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
18.04.2010 |
23905 |
|
1:34:55 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Upice/CZE |
26.05. |
31411 |
|
1:49:59 |
|
Homotov, Eva |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
33131 |
|
1:53:22 |
|
Ruelius-Mangold, Annette |
1955 |
SV Munster |
Hannover |
05.05. |
24491 |
|
1:54:13 |
|
Bauersfeld, Antje |
1956 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Buchholz |
16.06. |
16404 |
|
1:55:20 |
|
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
06.10. |
8972 |
|
1:55:37 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Zeven |
29.09. |
33165 |
|
1:57:38 |
|
Knaak, Karin |
1957 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
32357 |
|
1:57:58 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
05.05. |
37296 |
|
2:02:31 |
|
Saucke, Beate |
1956 |
Dahlenburger SK |
Berlin |
07.04. |
1391 |
|
2:03:16 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bremen |
06.10. |
|
|
2:04:39 |
|
Mohrmann, Christiane |
1956 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Berlin |
29.09. |
31945 |
|
2:04:49 |
|
Kolle, Dr. Edith |
1955 |
Dahlenburger SK |
Berlin |
07.04. |
23592 |
|
2:06:51 |
|
Goldbeck, Margitta |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Timmendorf |
14.04. |
27267 |
|
2:12:34 |
|
Leu, Regina |
1954 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
38399 |
|
2:19:01 |
|
Rohlmann, Barbara |
1955 |
MTV Bispingen |
Berlin |
07.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:24:48 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:12:38 |
Thake, Marlis 1932 -- LG Celle-Land |
26.04.1987 |
23905 |
|
3:36:51 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Porto Alegre/BRA |
27.10. |
31411 |
|
3:45:44 |
|
Homotov, Eva |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
33165 |
|
4:09:51 |
|
Knaak, Karin |
1957 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
4:11:23 |
|
Mohrmann, Christiane |
1956 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Berlin |
29.09. |
27267 |
|
4:32:09 |
|
Leu, Regina |
1954 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
21.04. |
|
|
5:21:14 |
|
Mertin, Marita |
1956 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wieck |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1,15 |
Liedke, Ellen 1957 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,20 |
Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
26.05.2013 |
32357 |
|
1,20 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
26.05. |
1391 |
|
1,02 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,75 |
Parchmann, Marion 1957 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,49 |
Wacker, Elfriede 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
3.07.1994 |
17636 |
|
3,68 |
+1,1 |
Liedke, Ellen |
1957 |
LG Celle-Land |
Verden |
26.05. |
32357 |
|
3,52 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
|
2,63 |
|
Bünger, Gunda |
1956 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
2,58 |
|
von Allwörden, Petra |
1955 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
2,43 |
|
Frank, Rita |
1954 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
2,38 |
|
Müller, Reinhild |
1954 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8,87 |
Parchmann, Marion 1957 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,28 |
Wichmann, Anke 1958 -- LG Wesermünde |
28.09.2013 |
9120 |
|
9,28 |
|
Wichmann, Anke |
1958 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
28.09. |
32357 |
|
7,79 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wilhelmshaven |
08.06. |
|
|
7,11 |
|
Hackert, Gudrun |
1958 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
|
6,76 |
|
von Allwörden, Petra |
1955 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
6,68 |
|
Feldhaus-Markefke, Stefanie |
1957 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
1391 |
|
6,45 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
17.08. |
|
|
5,85 |
|
Bünger, Gunda |
1956 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
5,84 |
|
Müller, Reinhild |
1954 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
5,39 |
|
Frank, Rita |
1954 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
26,04 |
Parchmann, Marion 1957 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29,26 |
Wacker, Elfriede 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
16.08.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
31,31 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,75 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
28.05.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
24,51 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26,76 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
11.06.1995 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,71 |
Wichmann, Anke 1958 -- LG Wesermünde |
26.06.2013 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.348 |
Wichmann, Anke 1958 -- LG Wesermünde |
28.09.2013 |
|
|
|
31,26-9,28-26,21-18,44-11,87 |
|
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:54,8 |
Witten, Marita 1952 -- TuS Tarmstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:55,1 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.06.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
13:23,80 |
Heger, Ingrid 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12:26,0 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
7.08.1980 |
16022 |
|
14:42,44 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
07.09. |
34112 |
|
15:02,94 |
|
Qualmann, Christiane |
1953 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
27:32,9 |
Harneit, Elke 1951 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:22,4 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
5.08.1982 |
16022 |
|
25:29,6 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.08. |
34112 |
|
27:05,6 |
|
Qualmann, Christiane |
1953 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Walsrode |
14.06. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43:21,4 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
20.08.1981 |
16022 |
|
52:48,6 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
20.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
49:11 |
Liebscher, Christa 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45:05 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
8.05.1982 |
9535 |
|
49:21 |
|
Heger, Ingrid |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Greene |
16.03. |
9537 |
|
51:46 |
|
Liebscher, Christa |
1950 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Greene |
16.03. |
16022 |
|
54:02 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
28.06. |
|
|
57:10 |
|
Hesch, Mechthild |
1950 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
15.09. |
|
|
58:06 |
|
Trauernicht, Sophie |
1952 |
TSV Kirchlinteln |
Hannover |
05.05. |
18562 |
|
60:31 |
|
Bracht, Sigrid |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oldenburg |
27.10. |
|
|
60:36 |
|
Schulz, Nanny |
1951 |
TSV Stelle |
Timmendorf |
14.04. |
|
|
60:48 |
|
Mende, Angelika |
1952 |
Dahlenburger SK |
Berlin |
07.04. |
|
|
63:35 |
|
Stolte, Erika |
1950 |
TV Uelzen |
Berlin |
05.05. |
|
|
69:33 |
|
Müller, Marianne |
1949 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Cuxhaven |
14.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
1:53:30 |
Liebscher, Christa 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:40:28 |
Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
14.09.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3:42:38 |
Heger, Ingrid 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:19:36 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
24.04.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
29:56,70 |
Dygas, Karin 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29:56,70 |
Dygas, Karin 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
24.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
63:14 |
Dygas, Karin 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63:14 |
Dygas, Karin 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
22.08.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
3,13 |
Rathjens, Erika 1952 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,80 |
Klas, Irene 1935 -- TuS Celle |
6.09.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
8,78 |
Sopha, Elke 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,41 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
29.04.2000 |
13413 |
|
8,89 |
|
Sopha, Elke |
1952 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
06.04. |
|
|
7,02 |
|
Rathjens, Erika |
1952 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
|
6,78 |
|
Körding, Gertrud |
1951 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
5314 |
|
6,62 |
|
Schmidt, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wilhelmshaven |
08.06. |
|
|
5,90 |
|
Schumacher, Anita |
1949 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oyten |
15.06. |
|
|
5,74 |
|
Hagenah, Erika |
1952 |
LG Kehdingen |
Wischhafen |
18.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
18,93 |
Sopha, Elke 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,72 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
29.04.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
28,76 |
Sopha, Elke 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
30,70 |
Behn, Renate 1940 -- SC Lüchow |
27.07.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
17,81 |
Sopha, Elke 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
24,51 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
29.08.2004 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:04,0 |
Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
28.08.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
14:25,1 |
Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12:38,50 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.09.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
27:07,01 |
Geßner, Rita 1946 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:58,0 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
2.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
50:55 |
Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47:18 |
Leffler, Ursula 1941 -- Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
27.07.2007 |
|
|
56:36 |
|
Mutert, Karin |
1944 |
TSV Kirchlinteln |
Zeven |
29.09. |
|
|
63:43 |
|
Zenske, Eske |
1944 |
MTV Himbergen |
Wustrow |
23.03. |
32420 |
|
64:39 |
|
Geßner, Rita |
1946 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Greene |
16.03. |
31872 |
|
65:59 |
|
Hintze, Monika |
1947 |
MTV Bispingen |
Berlin |
07.04. |
|
|
67:22 |
|
Dittmer, Karin |
1947 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Timmendorf |
14.04. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2:11:22 |
Hintze, Monika 1947 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:49:02 |
Senger, Christel 1940 -- LG Celle-Land |
14.05.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
2,51 |
Schmidt, Hannelore 1947 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,36 |
Wehner, Friedel 1931 -- MTV Bad Bevensen |
12.07.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6,87 |
Hirrle, Elke 1946 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8,72 |
Koch, Leonore 1936 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
27.05.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
15:46,7 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:41,7 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
1.05.2010 |
734 |
|
16:55,70 |
|
Wiener, Bärbel |
1940 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
04.09. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
26:57,7 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26:57,7 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
9.06.2012 |
734 |
|
28:36,59 |
|
Wiener, Bärbel |
1940 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Unterlüß |
30.08. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
55:06 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53:17 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
10.04.2010 |
734 |
|
58:08 |
|
Wiener, Bärbel |
1940 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Greene |
16.03. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
6,62 |
Kamjunke, Ursula 1941 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8,34 |
Fresen, Elfriede 1929 -- TuS Rotenburg |
10.05.2000 |
|
|
5,56 |
|
Kelat, Helga |
1939 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
59:19 |
Leck, Anneliese 1937 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59:19 |
Leck, Anneliese 1937 -- LG Nordheide |
1.04.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
7,24 |
Carls, Irmgard 1934 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,24 |
Carls, Irmgard 1934 -- MTV Soltau |
23.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2012: |
17,99 |
Carls, Irmgard 1934 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,99 |
Carls, Irmgard 1934 -- MTV Soltau |
23.06.2012 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.4.2 / 1.3.8 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/4000 NLV-Bezirk Lüneburg |