Bezirksbestenliste 2014 - U16, U14, U12, U10 |
Stand: 26.11.2014 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
59:49 |
TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56:21 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
16.10.2005 |
|
|
|
Henn, Miko (1999) - 21:23; Mundhenke, Malte (1999) - 22:16 |
|
|
|
|
Yaman, Abdullah (2000) - 22:16 |
|
|
|
|
Döscher, Jendrik (2000) - 23:49; Itzen, Marc (1999) - 23:49 |
|
|
|
|
Schröder, Eric (1999) - 24:55 |
|
|
|
42161 Tietjen, Timon (1999) - 23:17; 39038 Michaelis, Joost (1999) - 24:46 |
|
|
|
|
39040 Fasel, Jost-Ole (2000) - 24:46 |
|
|
|
|
Witt, Nico (1999) - 23:34; Wichern, Lars (2000) - 25:38 |
|
|
|
|
Braun, Jan (2000) - 25:39 |
|
|
|
38321 Rilling, Torben (1999); 38737 Bethge, Luca (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38985 Debey, Christian (1999); 39568 Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric (1999) |
|
|
|
|
42161 Tietjen, Timon (1999); 39034 Dohrmann, Janik (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39037 Bredehöft, Niklas (2000); 39038 Michaelis, Joost (1999) |
|
|
50,45 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
|
39453 Bresser, Jakob (2000); 40311 Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek (2000) |
|
|
|
|
41195 Werner, Jakob Beren (2000); 39160 Timmen, Matthis (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39663 Traub, Maximilian (1999); 39662 Armke, Henri (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39661 Hansel, Nils (1999); 39660 Schröder, Tom (1999) |
|
|
|
41143 Peymann, Luca (1999); 41144 Köhring, Jannis (1999) |
|
|
|
|
41149 Willmer, Dominik (1999); 39538 Siemonsen, Tom (2000) |
|
|
|
|
38919 Müller, Marcel (2000); 38920 Gause, Michel (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38915 Busse, Christian (1999); 41121 Duvekot, Dennis (1999) |
|
|
55,29 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
|
34463 Tewes, Matti (2001); 42328 Groß, Leon (2001) |
|
|
|
|
42331 Rein, Tobias (2002); 34455 Lange, Christian (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38919 Müller, Marcel (2000); 38920 Gause, Michel (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38915 Busse, Christian (1999) |
|
|
|
9:34,96 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Osnabrück |
11.05. |
|
|
|
39453 Bresser, Jakob (2000); 41195 Werner, Jakob Beren (2000) |
|
|
|
|
40311 Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek (2000) |
|
|
|
40544 Zimmer, Sebastian (2001); 38321 Rilling, Torben (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38737 Bethge, Luca (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39538 Siemonsen, Tom (2000); 41143 Peymann, Luca (1999) |
|
|
|
|
41149 Willmer, Dominik (1999) |
|
|
|
40928 Bethke, Eike (2001); 40510 Albrecht, Emanuel (2001) |
|
|
|
|
39594 Seyda, Louis-Lauris (2000) |
|
|
|
12:06,5 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
12.09. |
|
|
|
Wulf, Bairam (2001); Wohlers, Raphael (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Marius (2000) |
|
|
|
39034 Dohrmann, Janik (1999) - 1.724; 39037 Bredehöft, Niklas (2000) - 1.468 |
|
|
|
|
39040 Fasel, Jost-Ole (2000) - 1.347; 39038 Michaelis, Joost (1999) - 1.306; 42161 Tietjen, Timon (1999) - 1.306 |
|
|
|
|
39533 Pieper, Linus (1999) - 1.709; 39660 Schröder, Tom (1999) - 1.654 |
|
|
|
|
41562 Zimmer, Philip (2000) - 1.280; 42479 Vogt, Torben (1999) - 1.174; 42480 Singh, Harnikat (1999) - 1.165 |
|
|
|
39903 Hanisch, Stephen (1999) - 1.480; 41469 Marquard, Jonas (2000) - 1.348 |
|
|
|
|
41313 Escher, Tobias (1999) - 1.317; 41224 Ebeling, Ole (2000) - 1.292; 41311 Penshorn, Lukas (1999) - 1.279 |
|
|
|
|
38985 Debey, Christian (1999) - 1.564; 38321 Rilling, Torben (1999) - 1.436 |
|
|
|
|
38737 Bethge, Luca (1999) - 1.371; 38144 Helmboldt, Rico (1999) - 1.222; Müller, Fabian (1999) - 942 |
|
|
|
41144 Köhring, Jannis (1999) - 1.238; 39898 Heinze, Sven (1999) - 1.221 |
|
|
|
|
39538 Siemonsen, Tom (2000) - 1.155; 41149 Willmer, Dominik (1999) - 1.075; 41143 Peymann, Luca (1999) - 1.042 |
|
|
|
|
40890 Kruin, Wesley (1999) - 1.328; 40889 Feigenbutz, Alexander (2000) - 1.198 |
|
|
|
|
40888 Lowien, Peter (2000) - 1.120; Utecht, Hauke (2000) - 1.084; Lorenz, Nick (2000) - 665 |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
|
|
39034 Dohrmann, Janik (1999) - 2.292; 39037 Bredehöft, Niklas (2000) - 1.977 |
|
|
|
|
39038 Michaelis, Joost (1999) - 1.754; 39040 Fasel, Jost-Ole (2000) - 1.731; 42161 Tietjen, Timon (1999) - 1.698 |
|
|
|
|
39533 Pieper, Linus (1999) - 2.325; 39660 Schröder, Tom (1999) - 2.133 |
|
|
|
|
41562 Zimmer, Philip (2000) - 1.759; 42479 Vogt, Torben (1999) - 1.612; 42480 Singh, Harnikat (1999) - 1.560 |
|
|
|
38985 Debey, Christian (1999) - 1.948; 38321 Rilling, Torben (1999) - 1.863 |
|
|
|
|
38737 Bethge, Luca (1999) - 1.733; 38144 Helmboldt, Rico (1999) - 1.670; Müller, Fabian (1999) - 1.213 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
|
|
39533 Pieper, Linus (1999) - 4.909; 39660 Schröder, Tom (1999) - 4.685 |
27.09. |
|
|
|
41562 Zimmer, Philip (2000) - 3.946 |
|
|
|
|
39034 Dohrmann, Janik (1999) - 5.011; 39037 Bredehöft, Niklas (2000) - 4.405 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
39038 Michaelis, Joost (1999) - 4.004 |
|
|
|
39898 Heinze, Sven (1999) - 3.547; 39538 Siemonsen, Tom (2000) - 3.331 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
39899 Wilhelmi, Matthis (2000) - 3.233 |
|
|
Bestl. 2013: |
12.190 |
LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12.638 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
6.06.2009 |
|
|
|
39034 Dohrmann, Janik (1999) - 2.787; 39037 Bredehöft, Niklas (2000) - 2.371 |
|
|
|
|
39040 Fasel, Jost-Ole (2000) - 2.221; 39038 Michaelis, Joost (1999) - 2.179; 42161 Tietjen, Timon (1999) - 2.158 |
|
|
|
|
39533 Pieper, Linus (1999) - 2.832; 41562 Zimmer, Philip (2000) - 2.254 |
|
|
|
|
40984 Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) - 2.163; 39661 Hansel, Nils (1999) - 1.942; 41304 Reich, Timo (2001) - 1.916 |
|
|
|
38919 Müller, Marcel (2000) - 2.363; 38920 Gause, Michel (1999) - 2.241 |
|
|
|
|
41121 Duvekot, Dennis (1999) - 2.174; 38915 Busse, Christian (1999) - 2.061; Mohnberg, Michel (1999) - 1.767 |
|
|
Bestl. 2013: |
11,19 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,7 |
Wonszak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
7.07.1973 |
39660 |
|
11,5 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schwanewede |
26.09. |
39533 |
|
11,5 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schwanewede |
26.09. |
39034 |
|
11,87 |
+0,6 |
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
38985 |
|
11,98 |
+0,5 |
Debey, Christian |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.05. |
39254 |
|
12,0 |
+1,8 |
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
16.05. |
39160 |
|
12,27 |
-0,2 |
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Langen |
24.05. |
42522 |
|
12,36 |
-1,4 |
Siegel, Leon |
1999 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
02.08. |
40176 |
|
12,44 |
+0,4 |
Rohloff, Julian |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
06.07. |
38920 |
|
12,3 |
+0,1 |
Gause, Michel |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
27.08. |
40177 |
|
12,58 |
+0,4 |
Bargsten, Finn Erik |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
06.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
38,04 |
Bollmeier, Hennes 1998 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36,34 |
Meyer, Matthias 1988 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
21.06.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:07,60 |
Guevarra, Justin 1998 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:57,44 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
14.06.2003 |
39165 |
|
2:10,19 |
|
Kopf, Steffen |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Garbsen |
01.05. |
38737 |
|
2:14,21 |
|
Bethge, Luca |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
03.08. |
34455 |
|
2:16,77 |
|
Lange, Christian |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
17.05. |
38045 |
|
2:16,95 |
|
Matheja, Nico |
1999 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Oldenburg |
23.07. |
38915 |
|
2:17,29 |
|
Busse, Christian |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
38321 |
|
2:17,45 |
|
Rilling, Torben |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
15.06. |
38144 |
|
2:17,65 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldenburg |
23.07. |
39034 |
|
2:20,04 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
31.03. |
41149 |
|
2:23,50 |
|
Willmer, Dominik |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
41311 |
|
2:26,83 |
|
Penshorn, Lukas |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:52,83 |
Schwanemann, Niklas 1998 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:33,30 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
9.06.1981 |
39165 |
|
2:55,98 |
|
Kopf, Steffen |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Bremen |
17.05. |
39160 |
|
2:58,16 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
39660 |
|
2:59,76 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
39034 |
|
3:01,33 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
39170 |
|
3:04,32 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
38915 |
|
3:06,0 |
|
Busse, Christian |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
25.09. |
39254 |
|
3:20,86 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
39533 |
|
3:21,9 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
26.09. |
38920 |
|
3:23,1 |
|
Gause, Michel |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
11.09. |
39484 |
|
3:24,78 |
|
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
6:47,21 |
Gercken, Jannis 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:55,0 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
25.09.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
9:32,55 |
Guevarra, Justin 1998 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:58,69 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
21.08.2010 |
38144 |
|
10:10,39 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
28.05. |
39165 |
|
10:26,90 |
|
Kopf, Steffen |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Verden |
28.05. |
37438 |
|
10:43,11 |
|
Christensen, Felix Bekir |
1999 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
20.08. |
34455 |
|
11:21,52 |
|
Lange, Christian |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
|
|
11:43,7 |
|
Vogt, Rene |
1999 |
TV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
03.09. |
38915 |
|
11:44,1 |
|
Busse, Christian |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
30.04. |
38920 |
|
12:57,6 |
|
Gause, Michel |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
30.04. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
17:43 |
Schwanemann, Niklas 1998 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:02 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
11.04.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
11,29 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,75 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
20.08.2006 |
39533 |
|
11,50 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
26.09. |
39660 |
|
11,50 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
26.09. |
39034 |
|
11,65 |
+0,8 |
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
39160 |
|
11,70 |
+0,0 |
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
13.07. |
38985 |
|
11,95 |
+1,0 |
Debey, Christian |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Edemissen |
14.06. |
39170 |
|
12,01 |
+0,0 |
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
13.07. |
40177 |
|
12,42 |
-0,3 |
Bargsten, Finn Erik |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Langen |
24.05. |
39254 |
|
12,94 |
+0,7 |
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
40176 |
|
13,07 |
-0,2 |
Rohloff, Julian |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Langen |
24.05. |
38920 |
|
13,0 |
+0,3 |
Gause, Michel |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
18.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
44,48 |
Gercken, Jannis 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,22 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
27.09.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,77 |
Debbeler, Felix 1998 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,03 |
Pinnow, Oliver 1964 -- VfL Stade |
2.06.1979 |
39533 |
|
1,84 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
40048 |
|
1,76 |
|
Blank, Jorma |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
39160 |
|
1,75 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wilhelmshaven |
20.07. |
40177 |
|
1,72 |
|
Bargsten, Finn Erik |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Wilhelmshaven |
20.07. |
39034 |
|
1,68 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
12.07. |
39170 |
|
1,64 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
39254 |
|
1,64 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
20.09. |
39898 |
|
1,60 |
|
Heinze, Sven |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
12.07. |
39660 |
|
1,60 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Braunschweig |
26.07. |
41313 |
|
1,60 |
|
Escher, Tobias |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3,21 |
Sauter, Fiete 1998 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,20 |
Erxmeyer, Jeffrey 1959 -- LG Fallingbostel |
18.08.1974 |
39568 |
|
3,01 |
|
Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Schneverdingen |
01.10. |
39660 |
|
3,00 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
13.09. |
39034 |
|
2,88 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
05.09. |
39533 |
|
2,85 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
26.09. |
39170 |
|
2,70 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
13.07. |
39160 |
|
2,70 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
39254 |
|
2,50 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Oldendorf |
25.05. |
39663 |
|
2,35 |
|
Traub, Maximilian |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
18.05. |
39038 |
|
2,28 |
|
Michaelis, Joost |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
05.09. |
39484 |
|
2,20 |
|
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
6,21 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,75 |
Hofmeister, Jörg 1940 -- Cuxhavener SV |
22.05.1955 |
39533 |
|
6,16 |
+0,0 |
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Möchengladbach |
06.07. |
39660 |
|
6,08 |
-0,7 |
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Verden |
21.09. |
39034 |
|
5,93 |
+1,7 |
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
38985 |
|
5,53 |
+1,7 |
Debey, Christian |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldenburg |
23.07. |
39254 |
|
5,52 |
+0,3 |
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
10.09. |
39170 |
|
5,44 |
+1,0 |
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oldendorf |
22.06. |
40048 |
|
5,39 |
+0,0 |
Blank, Jorma |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
20.09. |
39160 |
|
5,38 |
+0,5 |
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
12.07. |
40177 |
|
5,28 |
+0,0 |
Bargsten, Finn Erik |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
06.07. |
39484 |
|
5,15 |
+1,5 |
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
11,56 |
Debbeler, Felix 1998 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,27 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
27.05.2012 |
39034 |
|
11,83 |
+1,5 |
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
39484 |
|
10,87 |
+1,0 |
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
39899 |
|
10,81 |
+1,4 |
Wilhelmi, Matthis |
2000 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
42161 |
|
9,98 |
-0,2 |
Tietjen, Timon |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
07.07. |
39038 |
|
9,93 |
+0,0 |
Michaelis, Joost |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
08.06. |
39898 |
|
9,90 |
-0,1 |
Heinze, Sven |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
08.07. |
39538 |
|
9,68 |
+0,0 |
Siemonsen, Tom |
2000 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
08.07. |
40054 |
|
9,28 |
+0,0 |
Dehrmann, Tim Niklas |
1999 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
08.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
14,75 |
Ionita, Stefan 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,40 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
6.07.2011 |
39034 |
|
13,31 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Sittensen |
21.09. |
40176 |
|
12,50 |
|
Rohloff, Julian |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
06.07. |
40177 |
|
12,36 |
|
Bargsten, Finn Erik |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
06.07. |
40048 |
|
11,81 |
|
Blank, Jorma |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
20.09. |
39903 |
|
11,68 |
|
Hanisch, Stephen |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
27.04. |
39160 |
|
11,50 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
02.08. |
39254 |
|
11,30 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Langen |
24.05. |
39170 |
|
11,22 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
08.10. |
39038 |
|
11,14 |
|
Michaelis, Joost |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
12.07. |
39533 |
|
10,73 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schwanewede |
26.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
46,94 |
Segelken, Tjorben 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,96 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- TSV Kirchlinteln |
21.09.2008 |
39034 |
|
38,55 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Oerel |
25.04. |
38321 |
|
37,05 |
|
Rilling, Torben |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.10. |
39170 |
|
36,64 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Langen |
24.05. |
39160 |
|
35,97 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
02.08. |
40177 |
|
35,66 |
|
Bargsten, Finn Erik |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
08.10. |
39254 |
|
33,93 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Edemissen |
14.06. |
39903 |
|
32,53 |
|
Hanisch, Stephen |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
27.04. |
40048 |
|
31,93 |
|
Blank, Jorma |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
20.09. |
39038 |
|
31,53 |
|
Michaelis, Joost |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Bremen |
19.08. |
40176 |
|
30,74 |
|
Rohloff, Julian |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
08.10. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
39,09 |
Kuhlmann, Phil 1998 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,82 |
Segelken, Gunnar 1976 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
31.08.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
52,30 |
Bohmann, Henrik 1998 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
62,80 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
28.08.2011 |
39254 |
|
42,97 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
09.08. |
39034 |
|
41,66 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
22.03. |
39533 |
|
40,59 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
26.09. |
39160 |
|
39,61 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
02.08. |
38144 |
|
37,77 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
02.08. |
40177 |
|
37,33 |
|
Bargsten, Finn Erik |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Langen |
24.05. |
38321 |
|
35,78 |
|
Rilling, Torben |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.10. |
39170 |
|
35,72 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
13.07. |
40176 |
|
34,73 |
|
Rohloff, Julian |
1999 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Horneburg |
15.03. |
39038 |
|
34,53 |
|
Michaelis, Joost |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
63,50 |
Bohmann, Henrik 1998 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
85,00 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
13.07.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.650 |
Bollmeier, Hennes 1998 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.746 |
Dohrmann, Janik 1999 -- LAV Zeven |
21.04.2014 |
|
|
|
12,12(-1,6)-5,74(+0,0)-13,31 |
|
39160 |
|
1.606 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
12.07. |
|
|
|
12,29(+1,3)-5,38(+0,5)-11,04 |
|
|
|
|
12,46(+0,3)-5,36(+0,5)-10,79 |
|
|
|
|
11,98(+0,5)-5,34(+0,2)-9,40 |
|
|
|
|
12,86(+0,0)-5,39(+0,8)-11,02 |
|
|
|
|
12,81(+1,1)-5,44(+1,0)-10,78 |
|
|
|
|
12,87(+0,0)-4,99(+0,0)-11,41 |
|
|
|
|
13,23(+0,5)-5,06(+0,0)-9,79 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.139 |
Bollmeier, Hennes 1998 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.467 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
2.07.2005 |
|
|
|
12,12(-1,6)-5,74(+0,0)-13,31-1,64 |
|
39160 |
|
2.191 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Braunschweig |
26.07. |
|
|
|
12,36(+0,2)-5,36(-0,9)-11,18-1,72 |
|
|
|
|
12,86(+0,0)-5,39(+0,8)-11,02-1,76 |
|
|
|
|
12,60(+0,0)-5,36(-0,5)-10,11-1,60 |
|
|
|
|
12,66(+0,3)-5,36(+0,5)-10,57-1,56 |
|
|
|
|
12,87(+0,0)-4,99(+0,0)-11,41-1,52 |
|
|
|
|
11,98(+0,5)-5,34(+0,2)-9,40-1,32 |
|
|
|
|
12,76(+0,8)-4,87(-0,2)-9,21-1,44 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
4.813 |
Bohmann, Henrik 1998 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.011 |
Dohrmann, Janik 1999 -- LAV Zeven |
26.0727.07 |
|
|
|
12,18(+0,2)-5,80(+0,2)-12,72-1,68-12,06(+0,4)/34,31-2,80-39,16-3:01,33 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
11,5-5,99-10,73-1,78-11,50/26,15-2,85-40,59-3:21,9 |
27.09. |
39160 |
|
4.867 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Braunschweig |
26.07./ |
|
|
|
12,36(+0,2)-5,36(-0,9)-11,18-1,72-11,92(+0,4)/30,57-2,70-37,68-2:58,16 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
12,74(+0,2)-5,29(-0,3)-10,85-1,56-12,10(+0,4)/34,78-2,70-33,79-3:04,32 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
11,5-5,68-10,12-1,50-11,50/29,35-2,55-26,33-3:01,5 |
27.09. |
|
|
|
12,60(+0,0)-5,36(-0,5)-10,11-1,60-12,94(+0,7)/30,51-2,50-35,77-3:20,86 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
13,95(+0,3)-4,10(-1,4)-10,47-1,44-14,46(+0,0)/29,88-2,20-34,53-3:44,14 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
13,6(+2,7)-4,36(+1,1)-9,58-1,40-14,9(-0,2)/24,96-1,83-27,46-3:10,4 |
11.09. |
|
|
|
12,6(+2,7)-4,92(+2,4)-8,30-1,48-13,3(-0,2)/18,57-1,63-22,86-3:23,1 |
11.09. |
|
|
|
13,63(+0,4)-4,62(+0,0)-6,54-1,40-15,31(+0,0)/16,36-2,20-30,32-3:24,78 |
27.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.967 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.985 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
12.05.2002 |
|
|
|
12,01(-0,4)-11,72(-1,1)-6,16(+0,0)-1,80-39,63 |
|
39160 |
|
2.739 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Edemissen |
14.06. |
|
|
|
12,34(-0,1)-11,81(+1,0)-5,31(+1,0)-1,68-34,05 |
|
|
|
|
13,04(+0,7)-12,41(+0,8)-5,18(+0,0)-1,64-31,67 |
|
|
|
|
12,58(+0,7)-14,25(+1,2)-5,35(+0,0)-1,56-38,21 |
|
|
|
|
12,60(-0,1)-11,95(+1,0)-4,82(+0,7)-1,36-29,31 |
|
|
|
|
13,2(+1,5)-13,8(-0,2)-4,50(+1,3)-1,44-24,58 |
|
|
|
|
13,29(+0,4)-14,58(+1,2)-4,87(-0,1)-1,32-25,61 |
|
|
|
|
14,26(+0,3)-14,56(+0,1)-4,18(+1,1)-1,52-30,03 |
|
39568 |
|
2.193 |
|
Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
|
|
|
13,90(+0,4)-14,24(+0,8)-4,32(-1,0)-1,44-26,32 |
|
|
|
|
12,7(+1,5)-14,8(-0,2)-4,74(+1,4)-1,36-19,45 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.671 |
Gercken, Jannis 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.794 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
9.08.2003 |
|
|
|
12,89(-0,7)-13,24(+0,0)-5,11(+0,5)-65,00-7:43,74 |
|
|
|
|
14,11(+0,3)-14,96(+0,0)-4,22(+0,0)-47,00-6:45,52 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.799 |
Bollmeier, Hennes 1998 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.087 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
26.08.2006 |
|
|
|
11,94(-0,1)-12,05(-1,8)-5,54(+3,0)-12,15-33,69 |
|
|
|
|
12,4(+1,8)-11,9(-1,8)-5,34(-0,3)-9,73-35,00 |
|
|
|
|
12,58(+0,0)-13,11(-0,1)-5,13(-0,4)-10,36-33,93 |
|
|
|
|
14,07(-0,1)-14,40(+0,1)-4,00(-0,2)-9,92-27,22 |
|
|
|
|
13,7(+1,1)-15,6(+1,0)-4,39(+1,7)-8,93-21,44 |
|
|
|
|
14,58(-0,1)-17,01(-0,3)-4,29(+0,2)-6,88-22,93 |
|
|
|
|
15,0(+1,1)-17,9(+1,0)-3,77(+0,3)-7,94-20,03 |
|
|
Bestl. 2013: |
12,0 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,0 |
Wonczak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
9.07.1972 |
39186 |
|
12,05 |
-2,5 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy |
2000 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
38919 |
|
12,2 |
+0,1 |
Müller, Marcel |
2000 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
27.08. |
41562 |
|
12,6 |
|
Zimmer, Philip |
2000 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schwanewede |
26.09. |
39447 |
|
12,7 |
|
Sternberg, Bruno |
2000 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Hitzacker |
28.05. |
39037 |
|
13,19 |
+0,8 |
Bredehöft, Niklas |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
12.07. |
39040 |
|
13,27 |
+0,2 |
Fasel, Jost-Ole |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Braunschweig |
26.07. |
|
|
13,35 |
+0,8 |
Scholz, Leon |
2000 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
39538 |
|
13,42 |
+0,9 |
Siemonsen, Tom |
2000 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
21.09. |
41195 |
|
13,3 |
|
Werner, Jakob Beren |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
40984 |
|
13,59 |
+0,9 |
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Verden |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
40,7 |
Schröder, Tom 1999 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38,11 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
20.08.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:14,25 |
Kopf, Steffen 1999 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:09,53 |
Odenbach, Jurek 1998 -- Lüneburger SV |
30.06.2012 |
40311 |
|
2:12,39 |
|
Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
39175 |
|
2:18,84 |
|
Zierott, Luca |
2000 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
39041 |
|
2:20,66 |
|
Silies, Marius |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
26.04. |
39453 |
|
2:21,58 |
|
Bresser, Jakob |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
41195 |
|
2:24,16 |
|
Werner, Jakob Beren |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
|
|
2:24,6 |
|
Frenz, Keno |
2000 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
03.07. |
38790 |
|
2:26,60 |
|
Bollhorst, Jan |
2000 |
VfB Munster |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
39473 |
|
2:27,14 |
|
Henze, Fabian |
2000 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
24.05. |
40888 |
|
2:28,38 |
|
Lowien, Peter |
2000 |
VfL Stade |
Langen |
24.05. |
39037 |
|
2:29,27 |
|
Bredehöft, Niklas |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
31.03. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:57,70 |
Kopf, Steffen 1999 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:39,5 |
Widrat, Artur 1959 -- TuSG Ritterhude |
15.09.1973 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:01,15 |
Helmboldt, Rico 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:55,0 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
15.09.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
10:22,18 |
Helmboldt, Rico 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:18,4 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
28.09.1980 |
40311 |
|
10:46,14 |
|
Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
20.08. |
38919 |
|
11:52,3 |
|
Müller, Marcel |
2000 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
30.04. |
|
|
12:43,0 |
|
Patjens, Jan-Ole |
2000 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dochtersen |
13.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
18:16 |
Helmboldt, Rico 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:46 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
13.09.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
12,45 |
Dohrmann, Janik 1999 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,30 |
Zinke, Stefan 1978 -- TSV Stelle |
26.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
54,0 |
Gause, Michel 1999 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,51 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
25.09.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,68 |
Pieper, Linus 1999 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,92 |
Müller, Thorben 1983 -- LG Kehdingen |
28.09.1997 |
41195 |
|
1,48 |
|
Werner, Jakob Beren |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2,80 |
Schröder, Tom 1999 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,80 |
Grau, Gunnar 1957 -- LAZ Südheide |
9.10.1971 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
5,58 |
Pieper, Linus 1999 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,67 |
Bauer, Lothar 1957 -- LAZ Südheide |
26.09.1971 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
11,77 |
Dohrmann, Janik 1999 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,30 |
Seiler, Jan-Hendrick 1994 -- SV Nienhagen |
28.09.2008 |
39037 |
|
11,48 |
|
Bredehöft, Niklas |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Bremen |
19.08. |
38919 |
|
10,81 |
|
Müller, Marcel |
2000 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
27.08. |
39186 |
|
10,63 |
|
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy |
2000 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
39447 |
|
10,41 |
|
Sternberg, Bruno |
2000 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
41469 |
|
10,37 |
|
Marquard, Jonas |
2000 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Bad Fallingbostel |
29.07. |
39040 |
|
10,32 |
|
Fasel, Jost-Ole |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
22.03. |
41224 |
|
9,92 |
|
Ebeling, Ole |
2000 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
41870 |
|
9,85 |
|
Holtermann, Finn |
2000 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Langen |
24.05. |
38996 |
|
9,63 |
|
Vogel, Linus |
2000 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Verden |
29.06. |
|
|
9,44 |
|
Brötzmann, Tim Lukas |
2000 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
18.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
34,40 |
Dohrmann, Janik 1999 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,95 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- TSV Kirchlinteln |
25.09.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
29,28 |
Martens, Leon 1999 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
49,67 |
von der Gablentz, Christian 1997 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
24.09.2011 |
39447 |
|
46,09 |
|
Sternberg, Bruno |
2000 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Evesen |
25.05. |
39037 |
|
30,23 |
|
Bredehöft, Niklas |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
08.08. |
41870 |
|
29,75 |
|
Holtermann, Finn |
2000 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
39200 |
|
23,00 |
|
Brüggemann, Tobias |
2000 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
01.03. |
39538 |
|
20,86 |
|
Siemonsen, Tom |
2000 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
12.10. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
37,41 |
Brüggemann, Tobias 2000 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,92 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
4.09.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
54,00 |
Martens, Leon 1999 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
82,00 |
Kreffter, Holger 1951 -- Cuxhavener SV |
19.09.1965 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.596 |
Dohrmann, Janik 1999 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.648 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
14.07.2012 |
|
|
|
12,12(+0,0)-5,64(+0,2)-10,44 |
|
|
|
|
12,2(+3,4)-5,28(-0,5)-10,41 |
|
|
|
|
13,19(+0,8)-4,94(+1,2)-10,78 |
|
|
|
|
13,11(+0,0)-4,96(+0,4)-10,41 |
|
|
|
|
13,72(+0,0)-4,83(+0,0)-9,92 |
|
|
|
|
13,31(+0,8)-4,53(+0,5)-9,62 |
|
|
|
|
13,7(+0,0)-4,53(+0,0)-10,34 |
|
|
|
|
13,66(+0,0)-4,57(+0,0)-8,45 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.085 |
Dohrmann, Janik 1999 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.411 |
Bauer, Lothar 1957 -- LAZ Südheide |
19.09.1971 |
|
|
|
12,12(+0,0)-5,64(+0,2)-10,44-1,48 |
|
|
|
|
12,81(+0,0)-5,12(-0,8)-10,24-1,56 |
|
|
|
|
13,19(+0,8)-4,94(+1,2)-10,78-1,56 |
|
|
|
|
13,11(+0,0)-4,96(+0,4)-10,41-1,44 |
|
|
|
|
13,72(+0,0)-4,83(+0,0)-9,92-1,52 |
|
|
|
|
13,75(+1,7)-4,47-8,75-1,58 |
|
|
|
|
13,31(+0,8)-4,53(+0,5)-9,62-1,36 |
|
|
|
|
13,66(+0,0)-4,57(+0,0)-8,45-1,48 |
|
|
|
|
13,91(+0,7)-4,91(+1,0)-7,76-1,44 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
4.576 |
Dohrmann, Janik 1999 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.775 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
15.09./16.09.2012 |
|
|
|
13,21(+0,2)-4,99(+0,1)-10,67-1,56-12,48(+0,7)/31,45-2,10-30,75-3:14,29 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
12,6-4,41-7,17-1,50-13,50/19,33-2,25-29,88-3:27,4 |
27.09. |
|
|
|
13,27(+0,2)-4,28(+0,0)-9,69-1,32-14,02(+0,7)/24,13-o.g.V.-27,32-3:17,25 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
13,74(+0,7)-4,58(+1,1)-7,49-1,44-13,99(+0,4)/18,53-o.g.V.-21,79-3:35,23 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
14,55(-0,8)-3,92(+1,3)-9,21-1,24-17,28(-1,6)/22,95-1,50-27,55-4:15,57 |
24.08. |
|
|
|
13,91(+0,7)-4,91(+1,0)-7,76-1,44-14,92(+0,4)/16,17-o.g.V.-19,36-3:45,01 |
13.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.570 |
Pieper, Linus 1999 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.872 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
12.06.2004 |
|
|
|
14,23(+0,4)-13,93(+0,0)-4,30(+0,3)-1,52-37,59 |
|
|
|
|
13,44(+0,8)-13,72(+0,7)-4,42(-0,2)-1,48-23,30 |
|
|
|
|
13,63(+0,4)-15,35(+0,1)-4,47(-0,1)-1,40-25,85 |
|
|
|
|
14,20(+0,4)-15,81(+1,5)-3,98(-0,4)-1,32-35,37 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.002 |
Helmboldt, Rico 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.673 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
26.08.2006 |
|
|
|
12,66(+0,1)-13,57(+0,1)-5,00(-0,8)-65,00-7:12,29 |
|
|
|
|
13,76(-0,6)-15,34(-0,4)-4,57(+0,1)-43,00-7:46,85 |
|
|
|
|
13,80(+2,0)-14,45(+0,8)-4,38(-0,7)-30,00-8:01,32 |
|
|
|
|
14,27(+0,1)-14,77(+0,1)-3,91(+0,0)-36,50-7:41,92 |
|
|
|
|
14,34(+2,0)-15,49(+0,8)-4,00(+0,0)-32,50-7:12,22 |
|
|
|
|
14,61(+0,1)-15,36(+0,1)-3,77(+0,0)-36,00-7:22,28 |
|
|
|
|
14,98(-0,6)-16,37(-0,4)-3,69(+0,1)-34,00-7:47,52 |
|
|
|
|
14,10(-0,6)-15,15(-0,4)-4,12(+0,2)-61,50-aufg. |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.633 |
Dohrmann, Janik 1999 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.832 |
Seiler, Jan-Hendrck 1994 -- SV Nienhagen |
9.08.2008 |
|
|
|
12,14(+0,6)-14,99(+0,8)-5,12(+0,0)-9,59-30,48 |
|
|
|
|
13,69(-0,1)-13,19(+0,1)-4,77(-0,6)-10,19-28,40 |
|
|
|
|
12,7(+1,1)-13,9(+1,0)-4,91(+1,1)-10,15-25,12 |
|
|
|
|
13,60(+0,1)-14,21(+0,1)-4,43(+0,1)-8,82-27,21 |
|
|
|
|
14,15(+0,1)-16,36(+1,2)-4,17(+0,0)-9,01-28,11 |
|
|
|
|
14,92(+0,1)-16,45(+1,2)-4,03(+0,0)-7,46-24,67 |
|
|
|
|
14,70(+0,1)-16,38(-0,1)-4,14(-0,2)-6,97-15,98 |
|
|
|
|
12,8(+1,8)-14,5(+4,3)-o.g.V.-9,10-23,85 |
|
|
|
|
14,11(+0,6)-16,95(+0,8)-4,05(+0,1)-6,37-16,74 |
|
|
|
|
Johannsen, Piet (2002) - 23:31; Schlawiedt, Pascal (2002) - 24:07 |
|
|
|
|
Biebermeit, Daniel (2002) - 24:49 |
|
|
|
|
40856 Traub, Johannes (2001); 42364 Bergolte, Jonas (2002) |
|
|
|
|
42365 Bergolte, Tjark (2002); 40984 Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) |
|
|
|
|
42494 Stolz, Leonard (2001); Gürliyek, Lennart (2001) |
|
|
|
|
41276 Bai, Alexander (2001); 41278 Koryciak, Jan (2001) |
|
|
|
40712 von Hollen, Jero (2001); Sommer, Lennart (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Appel, Jerrit (2001); Schröder, Norwin (2001) |
|
|
|
|
42293 Gräfke, Nils (2002); Suderburg, Mirko (2001) |
|
|
|
|
42291 Klingebiel, Fabian (2002); 41244 Doleske, Felix (2001) |
|
|
|
40885 Clostermann, Mats (2001); von Minden, Leon (2002) |
|
|
|
|
von Loh, Lukas Jonas (2002); 40961 Olschewski, Lars (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40969 Baur, Daniel (2001); Schäfer, Bennet (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Dreischulte, Benno (2002); Gari, Jakob (2002) |
|
|
44,78 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
|
Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002); Trünnelberg, Lucas (2002) |
|
|
|
|
42330 Dietz, Elias (2002); Kutschke, nino (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Wehrend, Lukas (2001); Behrens, Tjark (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Fischer, Paul (2001); Vey, Noah (2003) |
|
|
|
Rühle, Jan-Henning (2002); Kniß, Fridolin (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Becker, Moritz (2002); Naujack, Jarno (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Langhoff, Hendrik (2002); Munzel, Hauke (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Redecker, Ludovico (2003); Tockhorn, Tim (2002) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:25,21 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:25,21 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
29.09.2013 |
|
|
8:11,60 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf I |
|
|
Tostedt |
31.05. |
|
|
|
Kutschke, Nino (2002); 42330 Dietz, Elias (2002) |
|
|
|
|
34463 Tewes, Matti (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40984 Wallrabe, Niklas (2001); 42365 Bergolte, Tjark (2002) |
|
|
|
|
41304 Reich, Timo (2001) |
|
|
|
41276 Bai, Alexander (2001); 41278 Koryciak, Jan (2001) |
|
|
|
|
42494 Stolz, Leonard (2001) |
|
|
|
|
42364 Bergolte, Jonas (2002); 42367 Ittermann, Frithjof (2002) |
|
|
|
|
42387 Fuchs, Gunnar (2002) |
|
|
|
Wehrend, Lukas (2001); Hahlbohm, Phil (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Fischer, Paul (2001) |
|
|
|
8:45,36 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf II |
|
|
Tostedt |
31.05. |
|
|
|
42331 Rein, Tobias (2002); 40462 Schiller, Maximilian (2003) |
|
|
|
|
39591 Moll, Henrik (2002) |
|
|
|
Stoll, Hilko (2002); Tants, Sworn (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Brockmann-Holst, Lasse (2003) |
|
|
|
|
von Minden, Leon (2002); 40885 Clostermann, Mats (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40961 Olschewski, Lars (2001) |
|
|
|
Schlenstedt, Louis (2002); Riewenherm, Julius (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Finn (2002) |
|
|
|
|
40857 Arens, Nico (2001); Schmid, Gerome Elijah (2002) |
|
|
|
|
40856 Traub, Johannes (2001) |
|
|
|
40984 Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) - 1.364; 40856 Traub, Johannes (2001) - 1.187 |
|
|
|
|
41304 Reich, Timo (2001) - 1.178; 42365 Bergolte, Tjark (2002) - 1.023; 42364 Bergolte, Jonas (2002) - 1.007 |
|
|
|
|
42457 Meyer, Hannes (2001) - 1.247; 40510 Albrecht, Emanuel (2001) - 1.240 |
|
|
|
|
41256 Haschke, Erik (2001) - 955; 41257 Engelhard, Niklas (2002) - 887; 42459 Nieber, Lukas (2002) - 849 |
|
|
|
40885 Clostermann, Mats (2001) - 1.095; von Loh, Lukas Jonas (2002) - 1.083 |
|
|
|
|
40961 Olschewski, Lars (2001) - 1.042; von Minden, Leon (2002) - 938; König, Matthias (2002) - 815 |
|
|
|
|
Köppe, Finn (2001) - 1.054; Henning, Niklas (2002) - 1.054 |
|
|
|
|
Breitkreuz, Paul (2001) - 974; Schulz, Johannes (2002) - 956; Franke, Jannik (2002) - 755 |
|
|
|
41789 Jeske, Jonas (2002) - 1.002; 40663 Beller, Niklas (2001) - 975 |
|
|
|
|
42070 Mayer, Tjorben (2002) - 954; 41873 Willnat, Tamino (2002) - 900; 40482 Poller, Sönke (2001) - 882 |
|
|
|
|
38888 Fengler, Felix Jonathan (2001) - 1.263; 40544 Zimmer, Sebastian (2001) - 1.099 |
|
|
|
|
Bichler, Nick (2002) - 868; Winter, Finn-Michel (2002) - 840; 42000 Trode, Jerome (2002) - 640 |
|
|
4.589 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
|
41673 Brinkmann, Felix (2001) - 1.079; Remppis, Cedric (2001) - 1.029 |
|
|
|
|
Günther, Yannis (2002) - 928; Schnell, Jannik (2001) - 885; Hoek, Ole Julius (2002) - 668 |
|
|
|
|
Ohlms, Silas (2001) - 848; Koch, Hendrik (2002) - 637 |
|
|
|
|
Neubert, Renko (2002) - 557; Eggersglüß, Niklas (2001) - 546; 40928 Bethke, Eike (2001) - 393 |
|
|
|
40984 Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) - 1.781; 41304 Reich, Timo (2001) - 1.551 |
|
|
|
|
40856 Traub, Johannes (2001) - 1.516; 42365 Bergolte, Tjark (2002) - 1.329; 42364 Bergolte, Jonas (2002) - 1.313 |
|
|
|
|
38888 Fengler, Felix Jonathan (2001) - 1.732; 40544 Zimmer, Sebastian (2001) - 1.439 |
|
|
|
|
Bichler, Nick (2002) - 1.139; Winter, Finn-Michel (2002) - 1.087; 42000 Trode, Jerome (2002) - 911 |
|
|
6.188 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
|
41673 Brinkmann, Felix (2001) - 1.463; Remppis, Cedric (2001) - 1.391 |
|
|
|
|
Günther, Yannis (2002) - 1.268; Schnell, Jannik (2001) - 1.225; Hoek, Ole Julius (2002) - 841 |
|
|
Bestl. 2013: |
9,39 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,39 |
Dang, Tommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
22.09.2013 |
42457 |
|
9,9 |
|
Meyer, Hannes |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Schneverdingen |
21.06. |
40920 |
|
10,20 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
26.07. |
34463 |
|
10,23 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
26.07. |
41244 |
|
10,0 |
|
Doleske, Felix |
2001 |
VfL Suderburg |
Lüchow |
12.07. |
|
|
10,36 |
|
Kalmbach, Leo |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Langen |
20.09. |
40984 |
|
10,42 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Langen |
24.05. |
|
|
10,2 |
|
Schäfer, Felix |
2001 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
01.06. |
41278 |
|
10,45 |
|
Koryciak, Jan |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
42312 |
|
10,47 |
|
Steuer, Etienne |
2001 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Tostedt |
26.07. |
40928 |
|
10,50 |
+0,3 |
Bethke, Eike |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:15,12 |
Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek 2000 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:15,12 |
Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek 2000 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
22.09.2013 |
41278 |
|
2:21,05 |
|
Koryciak, Jan |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
41304 |
|
2:24,63 |
|
Reich, Timo |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
40920 |
|
2:33,96 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Unterlüß |
17.05. |
|
|
2:34,37 |
|
Mendes, Antonio |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
40598 |
|
2:34,40 |
|
Scharmann, Anton |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
20.09. |
42448 |
|
2:35,53 |
|
Klünder, Hannes |
2001 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
42328 |
|
2:37,39 |
|
Groß, Leon |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
2:38,21 |
|
Lange, Gustav |
2001 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:40,5 |
|
Wacker, Tim Laurenz |
2001 |
IGAS Wendland |
Hitzacker |
28.05. |
40944 |
|
2:41,30 |
|
Poschmann, Felix |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Langen |
24.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3:25,64 |
Silies, Marius 2000 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:49,9 |
Haude, Fred 1958 -- Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
11.07.1971 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:18,9 |
Frenz, Keno 2000 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:22,6 |
Bungenstock, Jens 1965 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
23.07.1978 |
41304 |
|
7:02,88 |
|
Reich, Timo |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
42448 |
|
7:05,60 |
|
Klünder, Hannes |
2001 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
42328 |
|
7:25,70 |
|
Groß, Leon |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
|
|
7:33,7 |
|
Wacker, Tim Laurenz |
2001 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
30.04. |
40912 |
|
7:41,92 |
|
Gummert, Franz |
2001 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Edemissen |
14.06. |
|
|
7:50,10 |
|
Romanski, Joris |
2001 |
SV Rosche |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.08. |
41078 |
|
7:55,73 |
|
Pieper, Maik |
2001 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
31.03. |
|
|
8:38,4 |
|
Wulf, Bairam |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Amelinghausen |
16.05. |
|
|
8:47,8 |
|
Wehrend, Lukas |
2001 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
30.04. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
19:54 |
Klünder, Hannes 2000 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:20 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
10.10.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
10,49 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,43 |
Meldau, Christoph 2001 -- TuS Lachendorf |
24.05.2014 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,43 |
Fengler, Felix Jonathan 2001 -- LG Nordheide |
4.05.2014 |
38888 |
|
10,43 |
|
Fengler, Felix Jonathan |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
40920 |
|
10,43 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Langen |
24.05. |
40885 |
|
10,47 |
|
Clostermann, Mats |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Langen |
24.05. |
40984 |
|
10,53 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
26.07. |
40598 |
|
10,77 |
|
Scharmann, Anton |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
28.09. |
34463 |
|
10,96 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
11,09 |
|
Kalmbach, Leo |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Langen |
12.10. |
41278 |
|
11,10 |
|
Koryciak, Jan |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
40961 |
|
11,10 |
|
Olschewski, Lars |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Langen |
24.05. |
40912 |
|
10,9 |
|
Gummert, Franz |
2001 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Lüchow |
18.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,52 |
Gfrörer, Jasha 2000 -- VfL Bleckede |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,84 |
Gattermann, Oliver 1974 -- LG Celle-Land |
5.09.1987 |
41276 |
|
1,56 |
|
Bai, Alexander |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.05. |
34463 |
|
1,54 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
40920 |
|
1,50 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
38888 |
|
1,48 |
|
Fengler, Felix Jonathan |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.05. |
40984 |
|
1,46 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
18.05. |
|
|
1,44 |
|
Leiendecker, Linus |
2001 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.05. |
|
|
1,44 |
|
Kalmbach, Leo |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Nordholz |
05.07. |
40510 |
|
1,42 |
|
Albrecht, Emanuel |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
1,42 |
|
Schäfer, Felix |
2001 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
1,40 |
|
Remppis, Cedric |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,80 |
Möller, Jonas 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,80 |
Hessenmöller, Luis 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,06 |
Fischer, Daniel 1981 -- LG Wesermünde |
8.10.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
4,99 |
Wunsch, Joel 2000 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,71 |
Rohleder, Nico 1990 -- MTV Soltau |
27.09.2003 |
40920 |
|
5,04 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
26.07. |
38888 |
|
4,92 |
|
Fengler, Felix Jonathan |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
24.05. |
34463 |
|
4,91 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
26.07. |
40984 |
|
4,84 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
12.07. |
|
|
4,71 |
|
Kalmbach, Leo |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
40510 |
|
4,51 |
|
Albrecht, Emanuel |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
40928 |
|
4,49 |
|
Bethke, Eike |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Schwarmstedt |
12.07. |
41276 |
|
4,48 |
|
Bai, Alexander |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
41278 |
|
4,47 |
|
Koryciak, Jan |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
42312 |
|
4,47 |
|
Steuer, Etienne |
2001 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Tostedt |
26.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
12,10 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,45 |
Seiler, Jan-Hendrik 1994 -- SV Nienhagen |
30.09.2007 |
34463 |
|
12,84 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Soltau |
03.10. |
41244 |
|
10,31 |
|
Doleske, Felix |
2001 |
VfL Suderburg |
Langen |
24.05. |
40984 |
|
9,82 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Langen |
24.05. |
41278 |
|
9,58 |
|
Koryciak, Jan |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
9,56 |
|
Remppis, Cedric |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
31.05. |
40920 |
|
9,23 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
8,94 |
|
Leiendecker, Linus |
2001 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.10. |
|
|
8,39 |
|
Feindt, Thore |
2001 |
TuS Jork |
Einbeck |
20.09. |
|
|
7,95 |
|
Schäfer, Felix |
2001 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
38888 |
|
7,91 |
|
Fengler, Felix Jonathan |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
39,18 |
Brüggemann, Tobias 2000 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,14 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
15.10.1994 |
34463 |
|
28,77 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Soltau |
03.10. |
|
|
28,44 |
|
Leiendecker, Linus |
2001 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.10. |
40856 |
|
25,13 |
|
Traub, Johannes |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Oerel |
25.04. |
41276 |
|
25,04 |
|
Bai, Alexander |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
26.04. |
41244 |
|
24,82 |
|
Doleske, Felix |
2001 |
VfL Suderburg |
Bad Bevensen |
17.05. |
|
|
24,82 |
|
Schröder, Norwin |
2001 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
16.07. |
38888 |
|
23,28 |
|
Fengler, Felix Jonathan |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
26.04. |
40598 |
|
22,83 |
|
Scharmann, Anton |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.10. |
41191 |
|
22,10 |
|
Henning, Michel |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.10. |
41041 |
|
21,95 |
|
Fava, Xavier |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
27.04. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
40,04 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,14 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
6.09.1992 |
40984 |
|
35,45 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
38888 |
|
33,80 |
|
Fengler, Felix Jonathan |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
26.04. |
40856 |
|
32,03 |
|
Traub, Johannes |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
19.06. |
40912 |
|
31,74 |
|
Gummert, Franz |
2001 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
41041 |
|
28,61 |
|
Fava, Xavier |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Langen |
24.05. |
34463 |
|
27,90 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Soltau |
03.10. |
40920 |
|
26,68 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Edemissen |
08.06. |
|
|
25,69 |
|
Appel, Jerrit |
2001 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
16.07. |
|
|
25,57 |
|
Schröder, Norwin |
2001 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
16.07. |
40598 |
|
25,16 |
|
Scharmann, Anton |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.10. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
63,00 |
Müller, Marcel 2000 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
75,00 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
22.08.1992 |
40984 |
|
55,50 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
26.07. |
42457 |
|
51,00 |
|
Meyer, Hannes |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Bad Fallingbostel |
29.07. |
34463 |
|
50,50 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
40928 |
|
50,00 |
|
Bethke, Eike |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
40510 |
|
48,50 |
|
Albrecht, Emanuel |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Bad Fallingbostel |
29.07. |
|
|
47,50 |
|
Kalmbach, Leo |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Nordholz |
05.07. |
|
|
46,00 |
|
Kröger, Levi |
2001 |
VfL Horneburg |
Horneburg |
15.03. |
40856 |
|
46,00 |
|
Traub, Johannes |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
26.07. |
41041 |
|
45,50 |
|
Fava, Xavier |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
09.07. |
|
|
44,00 |
|
Köppe, Finn |
2001 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.423 |
Müller, Marcel 2000 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.513 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
16.09.2012 |
34463 |
|
1.358 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.841 |
Wunsch, Joel 2000 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.021 |
Wrede, Julius 1997 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
12.09.2010 |
34463 |
|
1.857 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
|
10,33(+0,1)-4,73-1,54-50,50 |
|
|
|
|
10,30(-0,2)-4,88-1,50-41,00 |
|
|
|
|
10,61(+0,1)-4,51-1,42-43,00 |
|
|
|
|
11,02(-0,2)-4,48-1,50-34,00 |
|
|
|
|
10,61(+0,3)-4,14-1,42-40,00 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.188 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.261 |
Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
4.05.2014 |
|
|
|
10,64-10,70-4,34-1,40-32,27 |
|
|
|
|
10,74-10,43-4,23-1,40-30,20 |
|
|
|
|
10,71-10,51-4,14-1,36-26,54 |
|
|
|
|
10,51-11,09-3,32-1,36-24,03 |
|
|
|
|
11,17-12,40-4,17-1,52-20,74 |
|
|
|
|
11,55-12,15-3,94-1,28-18,53 |
|
|
|
|
11,78-11,91-3,44-1,32-13,29 |
|
|
|
|
12,43-13,38-3,54-1,24-24,20 |
|
|
|
|
12,62-14,08-3,39-1,20-23,67 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.236 |
Wunsch, Joel 2000 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.027 |
Koryciak, Jan 2001 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
4.05.2014 |
|
|
|
10,63-11,10-4,15-32,50-2:32,55 |
|
|
|
|
11,13-10,52-3,94-37,50-2:48,99 |
|
|
|
|
11,37-11,61-3,44-34,50-2:50,52 |
|
|
|
|
11,62-11,39-3,08-31,00-2:37,75 |
|
|
|
|
11,25-12,59-3,63-31,50-2:51,30 |
|
|
|
|
11,65-12,61-3,57-33,00-2:57,50 |
|
|
|
|
12,1-14,2-3,74-34,50-2:56,4 |
|
|
|
|
11,61-13,76-3,77-20,00-2:58,80 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.074 |
Brüggemann, Tobias 2000 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.532 |
Prockl, Florian 1987 -- LG Kreis Verden |
26.08.2000 |
|
|
|
10,71-11,65-4,18-7,95-17,34 |
|
|
|
|
11,44-13,28-3,97-6,92-21,16 |
|
|
|
|
12,34-15,38-3,87-7,17-17,01 |
|
|
Bestl. 2013: |
10,42 |
Koryciak, Jan 2001 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,2 |
Dang, Tommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
8.07.2012 |
|
|
10,63 |
|
Schott, Maurice |
2002 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.05. |
|
|
10,73 |
|
Korngiebel, Tom |
2002 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
42245 |
|
10,78 |
+0,3 |
Dietzel, Michel |
2002 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.05. |
|
|
10,89 |
|
Rullmann, Marvin |
2002 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
10,97 |
|
Thömmes, Samuel Malte |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
10,8 |
|
Jens, Moritz |
2002 |
LG Kehdingen |
Drochtersen |
27.07. |
|
|
11,07 |
|
Schumacher, Stefan |
2002 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
40946 |
|
11,10 |
|
Hindemith, Erik |
2002 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Langen |
24.05. |
|
|
11,12 |
|
Henning, Niklas |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Zeven |
27.06. |
|
|
10,9 |
|
Predöhl-Kastens, Tamino |
2002 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
01.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:36,88 |
Reich, Timo 2001 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:23,5 |
Engwicht, Bernd 1964 -- LG Nordheide |
12.09.1976 |
42330 |
|
2:34,79 |
|
Dietz, Elias |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
20.09. |
41194 |
|
2:36,46 |
|
Wurmstädt, Jakob |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:37,35 |
|
Thömmes, Samuel Malte |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
17.05. |
40946 |
|
2:37,44 |
|
Hindemith, Erik |
2002 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
42331 |
|
2:38,25 |
|
Rein, Tobias |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
2:40,2 |
|
Frenz, Kjon |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
03.07. |
|
|
2:41,29 |
|
Kutschke, Nino |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
17.05. |
42291 |
|
2:42,33 |
|
Klingebiel, Fabian |
2002 |
VfL Suderburg |
Langen |
24.05. |
|
|
2:42,5 |
|
Henning, Niklas |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
05.06. |
|
|
2:44,52 |
|
Wagner, Mats |
2002 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3:35,64 |
Gummert, Franz 2001 -- TuS Soltendieck |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:51,0 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- TuS Zeven |
11.05.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:47,25 |
Reich, Timo 2001 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:38,9 |
Frisinger, Max 1980 -- TV Scheessel Eichenschule |
27.09.1992 |
42330 |
|
7:25,44 |
|
Dietz, Elias |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
|
|
7:40,7 |
|
Behrens, Tjark |
2002 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
30.04. |
42331 |
|
7:56,85 |
|
Rein, Tobias |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
|
|
8:02,7 |
|
Frenz, Kjon |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
03.07. |
|
|
8:11,31 |
|
Thömmes, Samuel |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
|
|
8:39,2 |
|
Austerschulte, Louis |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Amelinghausen |
16.05. |
|
|
8:40,68 |
|
Stoll, Hilko |
2002 |
TSV Midlum |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
8:47,5 |
|
Predöhl-Kastens, Tamino |
2002 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
30.04. |
42000 |
|
8:49,93 |
|
Trode, Jerome |
2002 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.08. |
|
|
8:50,0 |
|
Müller, Finn |
2002 |
TSV Schnega |
Lüchow |
30.04. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
21:46 |
Pieper, Maik 2001 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:28 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
7.10.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
10,28 |
Meldau, Christoph 2001 -- TuS Lachendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,4 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
2.09.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,47 |
Bai, Alexander 2001 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,63 |
Timm, Maik 1972 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
1.10.1984 |
|
|
1,33 |
|
Rullmann, Marvin |
2002 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
1,32 |
|
Henning, Niklas |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Gnarrenburg |
01.05. |
|
|
1,32 |
|
von Loh, Lukas Jonas |
2002 |
VfL Stade |
Oldendorf |
22.06. |
41789 |
|
1,30 |
|
Jeske, Jonas |
2002 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
04.06. |
|
|
1,30 |
|
Thömmes, Samuel Malte |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
1,30 |
|
Behrens, Tjark |
2002 |
SC Lüchow |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
1,28 |
|
Schott, Maurice |
2002 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.05. |
|
|
1,28 |
|
Schumacher, Stefan |
2002 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
42291 |
|
1,26 |
|
Klingebiel, Fabian |
2002 |
VfL Suderburg |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
1,25 |
|
Korngiebel, Tom |
2002 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
4,63 |
Fengler, Felix Jonathan 2001 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,36 |
Wieters, Michael 1966 -- TVV Neu Wulmstorf |
12.07.1978 |
|
|
4,71 |
|
Schott, Maurice |
2002 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
4,60 |
|
Thömmes, Samuel Malte |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
01.05. |
|
|
4,46 |
|
von Minden, Leon |
2002 |
VfL Stade |
Lemwerder |
14.06. |
|
|
4,36 |
+0,3 |
Gottwill, Thorge |
2002 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
|
|
4,36 |
|
Padin, Leo |
2002 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
4,30 |
|
Rullmann, Marvin |
2002 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
4,27 |
|
von Loh, Lukas Jonas |
2002 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
29.07. |
|
|
4,26 |
|
Behrens, Tjark |
2002 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
17.07. |
|
|
4,22 |
|
Korngiebel, Tom |
2002 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
|
|
4,15 |
|
Jens, Moritz |
2002 |
LG Kehdingen |
Drochtersen |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
8,90 |
Feindt, Thore 2001 -- TuS Jork |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8,38 |
Redzep, Jasmin 2002 -- TSV Wehdel |
12.10.2014 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
22,36 |
Traub, Johannes 2001 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31,88 |
Lippa, Björn 1983 -- LG Celle Land |
7.10.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
29,53 |
Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,44 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
12.09.1993 |
41873 |
|
27,79 |
|
Willnat, Tamino |
2002 |
MTV Soltau |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
27,76 |
|
Schumacher, Stefan |
2002 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
41789 |
|
25,80 |
|
Jeske, Jonas |
2002 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
03.10. |
42291 |
|
25,19 |
|
Klingebiel, Fabian |
2002 |
VfL Suderburg |
Bad Bevensen |
18.05. |
|
|
24,45 |
|
Thömmes, Samuel |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
23,25 |
|
Klippe, Jost |
2002 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
18.05. |
42070 |
|
21,92 |
|
Mayer, Tjorben |
2002 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
03.10. |
|
|
21,32 |
|
Redzep, Stefan |
2003 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
|
|
19,99 |
|
Naujack, Jarno |
2002 |
VfL Horneburg |
Harsefeld |
08.10. |
|
|
19,68 |
|
Brünicke, Lukas |
2002 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
09.08. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
49,00 |
Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
67,00 |
Wittenberg, Gerd 1962 -- LG Fallingbostel |
13.09.1974 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.255 |
Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.402 |
Beggers, Ingo 1968 -- LG Dorum-Wremen |
25.10.1980 |
|
|
1.164 |
|
Thömmes, Samuel Malte |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.641 |
Schäfer, Felix 2001 -- MTV Dannenberg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.861 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
27.08.2011 |
|
|
1.452 |
|
Thömmes, Samuel Malte |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
05.07. |
|
|
|
11,71(+0,0)-3,84-1,26-36,50 |
|
|
|
|
12,02(-0,2)-3,78-1,22-37,00 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.986 |
Kalmbach, Leo 2001 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.529 |
Ohmenzetter, Leo 2002 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
16.05.2014 |
|
|
|
11,4-13,1-2,85-1,20-16,61 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.822 |
Reinholz, Kevin 2001 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.534 |
Röthig, Tim 2002 -- SV Nienhagen |
4.05.2014 |
|
|
|
12,08-12,85-3,41-34,00-3:08,97 |
|
|
|
|
11,5-13,3-3,64-34,50-3:15,6 |
|
|
|
|
12,27-12,99-3,56-25,00-3:02,51 |
|
|
|
|
11,53-13,70-3,93-28,50-3:29,77 |
|
|
|
|
12,18-14,10-3,47-19,50-3:01,37 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.637 |
Traub, Johannes 2001 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.192 |
Beckmann, Lennard 1995 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
29.04.2007 |
|
|
|
12,93-aufg.-o.g.V.-8,38-16,53 |
|
|
|
|
Stein, Ole (2004) - 21:22; Henning, Lars Christian (2003) - 22:54 |
|
|
|
|
Roth, Tim (2003) - 27:07 |
|
|
|
|
Helms, Julien (2004) - 22:58; Orlovius, Vincent (2004) - 23:46 |
|
|
|
|
Sperling, Jonte (2004) - 31:35 |
|
|
|
Müller, Torben (2004) - 23:32; Holst, Jan Farin (2004) - 26:14 |
|
|
|
|
Büchert, Rico (2003) - 28:37 |
|
|
|
|
Stein, Ole (2004) - 21:22; Roth, Tim (2003) - 27:07 |
|
|
|
|
Hagenah, Tarek (2004) - 31:04 |
|
|
|
Wallrabe, Mika (2004); Bialek, Johannes (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Radtke, Moritz (2004); Schnaars, Floyd (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Hinsch, Jonas (2004); Tonn, Felix (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Zastrow, Philipp (2004); Wolf, Luis (2004) |
|
|
|
Bausen, Torben (2003); Schmahl, Niklas (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Papke, Mika (2003); Papke, Luka (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Walsemann, Linus (2004); Roth, Tim (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Henning, Lars (2003); Redzep, Stefan (2003) |
|
|
|
Sörensen, Leif (2004); Waterhölter, Tim (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Jänke, Finn (2004); Aumann, Colin (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Friedrich, Paul Luca (2003); Kulich, Paul (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Meinecke, Tom (2003); Vey, Noah (2003) |
|
|
|
Miller, Lukas (2003); Clostermann, Nils (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Casper, Gerrit (2003); Mund, Julius (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Rühle, Lennart (2005); Jenke, Aaron (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Rühle, Marten (2004); Knöri, Colin (2003) |
|
|
|
Clasen, Niclas (2003); Kurz, Joel (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Sloma, Marcel (2004); Boer, Luca (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Osterloh, Connor (2004); Fröhlich, Maximilian (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Hirschfeldt, Florian (2004); Schrader, Laurin (2004) |
|
|
|
Schmahl, Niklas (2003); Papke, Mika (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Papke, Luka (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Bähre, Jan-Lennart (2004); Albrecht, Luis (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Breckoff, Tom (2003) |
|
|
8:50,51 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Tostedt |
31.05. |
|
|
|
Rosenhagen, Jonathan (2004); Kweya, Marlon-Amani (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Hommel, Julius (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Bialek, Johannes (2003); Grün, Cedric (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Radtke, Moritz (2004) |
|
|
|
Waterhölter, Tim (2004); Sörensen, Leif (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Aumann, Colin (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Badenhop, Laurenz (2004); Funck, Mika (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Kroß, Henrik (2004) |
|
|
|
Friedrich, Paul (2003); Meinecke, Tom (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Vey, Noah (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Casper, Gerrit (2003); Clostermann, Nils (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Hinsch, Jonas (2004) |
|
|
|
Henning, Lars Christian (2003); Roth, Tim (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Stein, Ole (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Harmsen, Jan-Philip (2004); Wallrabe, Mika (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Wolf, Max (2004) |
|
|
|
Casper, Gerrit (2003) - 1.069; Zastrow, Philipp (2004) - 1.007 |
|
|
|
|
Clostermann, Nils (2003) - 1.002; Wolf, Luis (2004) - 988; Tonn, Felix (2004) - 941 |
|
|
|
|
Grün, Cedric (2003) - 1.068; Wallrabe, Mika (2004) - 998 |
|
|
|
|
Wolf, Max (2004) - 994; Schnieders, Tjark (2004) - 976; Munslow, Scott (2003) - 928 |
|
|
4.853 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
|
Krumböhmer, Justin (2004) - 1.098; von Bargen, Aron (2004) - 1.076 |
|
|
|
|
Brockes, Florian (2004) - 926; Landon, Connor (2004) - 902; Hofhammer, Luca (2004) - 851 |
|
|
|
|
Jänke, Finn (2004) - 1.050; Sörensen, Leif (2004) - 1.019 |
|
|
|
|
Waterhölter, Tim (2004) - 998; Aumann, Colin (2004) - 961; Blank, Leon (2004) - 714 |
|
|
|
41463 Rohmund, Chris (2003) - 1.061; 40051 Raffelsbauer, Jano (2003) - 1.060 |
|
|
|
|
Schenker, Miles (2003) - 904; Prasuhn, Jannes (2003) - 845; Ebeling, Jan (2003) - 822 |
|
|
|
|
Friedrich, Paul Luca (2003) - 1.019; Meinecke, Tom (2003) - 904 |
|
|
|
|
Osterloh, Connor (2004) - 896; Vey, Noah (2003) - 873; Schrader, Laurin (2004) - 837 |
|
|
|
Hefner, Lucas (2004) - 947; Stein, Mike (2003) - 922 |
|
|
|
|
Mittelstädt, Jonas (2003) - 906; Schlichting, Enno (2003) - 857; Klegräfe, Lukas (2003) - 816 |
|
|
|
|
Glenc, Niklas (2003) - 925; Mund, Julius (2003) - 902 |
|
|
|
|
Hinsch, Jonas (2004) - 874; Jankowsky, Dean-Justin (2004) - 811; Miller, Lukas (2003) - 775 |
|
|
|
Gottschalk, Julius (2003) - 950; Wolber, Marten (2004) - 929 |
|
|
|
|
Knoop, Leandro (2003) - 816; Kerschbaum, Jannick (2003) - 782; Hildebrandt, Paul (2004) - 743 |
|
|
|
|
Ludwig, Paul Mattes (2003) - 1.133; Christ, Christopher (2003) - 977 |
|
|
|
|
Beckmann, Till (2003) - 774; Rehbeck, Frederik (2004) - 712; Haberecht, Max Georg (2004) - 605 |
|
|
|
Waterhölter, Tim (2004) - 1.393; Sörensen, Leif (2004) - 1.325 |
|
|
|
|
Jänke, Finn (2004) - 1.285; Aumann, Colin (2004) - 1.267; König, Leon (2004) - 874 |
|
|
|
|
Grün, Cedric (2003) - 1.266; Wallrabe, Mika (2004) - 1.257 |
|
|
|
|
Wolf, Max (2004) - 1.253; Munslow, Scott (2003) - 1.175; Radtke, Moritz (2004) - 1.136 |
|
|
|
Hefner, Lucas (2004) - 1.242; Stein, Mike (2003) - 1.193 |
|
|
|
|
Mittelstädt, Jonas (2003) - 1.177; Schlichting, Enno (2003) - 1.152; Klegräfe, Lukas (2003) - 1.087 |
|
|
|
|
41463 Rohmund, Chris (2003) - 1.445; 40051 Raffelsbauer, Jano (2003) - 1.258 |
|
|
|
|
Otto, Erik (2003) - 1.022; Prasuhn, Jannes (2003) - 1.018; Schenker, Miles (2003) - 998 |
|
|
|
Bialek, Johannes (2003) - 1.101; Köhler, Marten (2004) - 1.047 |
|
|
|
|
Hanser, Philip (2004) - 1.025; Enneking, Aron (2004) - 942; Harmsen, Jan-Philip (2004) - 859 |
|
|
|
|
Radvan, Marco (2003) - 950; Thiede, Tim Niclas (2004) - 908 |
|
|
|
|
Schmelke, Rico (2004) - 864; Voges, Niklas (2004) - 847; Jakisch, Philip (2004) - 822 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7,3 |
Hobuß, Lenard 2002 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,11 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
25.09.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:36,66 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:27,5 |
Heinrich, Marc 1966 -- LG Osterholz |
27.08.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3:41,4 |
Behrens, Tjark 2002 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:09,60 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
8.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:38,7 |
Behrens, Tjark 2002 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:56,0 |
Warnecke, Jaari 1990 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
6.09.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
24:07 |
Gehrlein, Kevin 2002 -- TSV Wellen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:33 |
Schlagowski, Julien 1988 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
24.10.1999 |
|
|
22:54 |
|
Henning, Lars Christian |
2003 |
TSV Wehdel |
Cuxhaven |
13.04. |
|
|
22:55 |
|
Vey, Noah |
2003 |
SC Lüchow |
Wustrow |
22.03. |
|
|
24:08 |
|
Moltzahn, Lennart |
2003 |
TSV Wellen |
Beverstedt |
03.08. |
|
|
25:07 |
|
Schenker, Miles |
2003 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Hannover |
09.11. |
|
|
25:39 |
|
Brors, Mario |
2003 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Kutenholz |
06.07. |
|
|
26:06 |
|
Brockmann, Justin |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
Klein Meckelsen |
19.07. |
|
|
27:07 |
|
Roth, Tim |
2003 |
TSV Wehdel |
Cuxhaven |
13.04. |
|
|
27:32 |
|
Brümmer, Leon |
2003 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Cuxhaven |
13.04. |
|
|
28:37 |
|
Büchert, Rico |
2003 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
21.09. |
|
|
29:01 |
|
Breitschuh, Conrad |
2003 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Sottrum |
09.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,32 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,61 |
Pinnow, Oliver 1964 -- VfL Stade |
10.08.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
4,73 |
Hobuß, Lenard 2002 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,09 |
Heuer, Henning 1976 -- LG Nordheide |
14.06.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
47,00 |
Jeske, Jonas 2002 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
47,00 |
Oppermann, Timo 2002 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,00 |
Küßner, Gerd 1960 -- VfL Stade |
22.07.1971 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,00 |
Mengel, Ralf 1959 -- VfL Westercelle |
5.09.1970 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.198 |
Hobuß, Lenard 2002 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.342 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
27.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.398 |
Henning, Niklas 2002 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.769 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
27.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7,5 |
Daldorf, Thies 2003 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,0 |
Neumann, Tobias 1999 -- TV Langen |
22.05.2009 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,0 |
Ebeling, Felix 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
1.05.2006 |
|
|
7,4 |
|
von Bargen, Aron |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
7,5 |
|
Krumböhmer, Justin |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
7,82 |
|
Sörensen, Leif |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
|
|
7,6 |
|
Wolf, Luis |
2004 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
29.07. |
|
|
7,89 |
|
Bähre, Jan-Lennart |
2004 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
7,7 |
|
Zastrow, Philipp |
2004 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
29.07. |
|
|
7,99 |
|
Ohmenzetter, Sascha |
2004 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
8,01 |
|
Raschen, Niklas |
2004 |
TV Langen |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
|
|
8,01 |
|
Stein, Ole |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
12.10. |
|
|
7,8 |
|
Landon, Connor |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
31.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:40,1 |
Windelband, Jannik 2003 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:36,2 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
21.09.2012 |
|
|
2:41,72 |
|
Guevarra, Jason |
2004 |
SV Rosche |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:43,61 |
|
Schüpfer, Phil |
2004 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:44,59 |
|
Hommel, Julius |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:46,70 |
|
Stein, Ole |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
10.05. |
|
|
2:47,77 |
|
Lehmberg, Lennardt |
2004 |
MTV Soltau |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:47,79 |
|
Martens, Peer Ole |
2004 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Loxstedt |
10.05. |
|
|
2:48,31 |
|
Kweya, Marlon |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:48,74 |
|
Benkheraff, Jamal |
2004 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:50,00 |
|
Rosenhagen, Jonathan |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:50,4 |
|
Bähre, Jan-Lennart |
2004 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Amelinghausen |
16.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3:42,04 |
Dahldorf, Thies 2003 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:11,98 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
27.09.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:34,30 |
Windelband, Jannik 2003 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:02,5 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
17.06.2009 |
|
|
7:38,37 |
|
Martens, Peer-Ole |
2004 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
7:48,96 |
|
Stein, Ole |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
7:56,83 |
|
Krüger, Marten |
2004 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
7:57,1 |
|
Ohmenzetter, Sascha |
2004 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
30.04. |
|
|
8:03,57 |
|
Raschen, Niklas |
2004 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
8:21,8 |
|
Roon, Daniel |
2005 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
24.04. |
|
|
8:26,6 |
|
Rosenhagen, Jonathan |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Amelinghausen |
16.05. |
|
|
8:42,71 |
|
Walsemann, Linus |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
8:43,91 |
|
Corleis, Jannes |
2004 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
31.03. |
|
|
8:49,17 |
|
Moll, Nils |
2004 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
25:03 |
Kraus, Florian 2003 -- LAV Bokel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:56 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
5.04.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,24 |
Klegräfe, Lukas 2003 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,24 |
Piepenbrink, Felix 2003 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,24 |
Rohmund, Chris 2003 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,24 |
Schlichting, Enno 2003 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,43 |
Pinnow, Oliver 1964 -- VfL Stade |
29.08.1974 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
4,31 |
Willenbrock, Lasse 2003 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,85 |
Eggert, Andreas 1967 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
12.06.1977 |
|
|
4,32 |
|
Stein, Ole |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Oerel |
13.06. |
|
|
4,14 |
|
Krumböhmer, Justin |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
4,13 |
|
Landon, Connor |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4,11 |
|
Bähre, Jan-Lennart |
2004 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Tostedt |
26.07. |
|
|
4,10 |
|
Sörensen, Leif |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
|
|
4,05 |
|
Waterhölter, Tim |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Tostedt |
26.07. |
|
|
4,05 |
|
Raschen, Niklas |
2004 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
4,05 |
|
Karlstedt, Jelte |
2004 |
MTV Soltau |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
3,99 |
|
Radtke, Moritz |
2004 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
|
|
3,98 |
|
Zastrow, Philipp |
2004 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
29.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
43,50 |
Daldorf, Thies 2003 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
62,50 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
18.07.1989 |
|
|
48,00 |
|
Dehning, Max |
2004 |
LG Celle-Land |
Lachendorf |
05.07. |
|
|
47,00 |
|
Jänke, Finn |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Oldenburg |
02.08. |
|
|
47,00 |
|
Hefner, Lucas |
2004 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
|
|
45,00 |
|
Wallrabe, Mika |
2004 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
26.07. |
|
|
45,00 |
|
Waterhölter, Tim |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Oldenburg |
02.08. |
|
|
42,50 |
|
Wolf, Max |
2004 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
12.07. |
|
|
42,00 |
|
Sörensen, Leif |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Norderstedt |
11.05. |
|
|
41,00 |
|
Stein, Ole |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Oerel |
13.06. |
|
|
41,00 |
|
Kimmich, Pirmin |
2004 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Langen |
12.10. |
|
|
40,50 |
|
Hess, Max |
2004 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.128 |
Willenbrock, Lasse 2003 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.221 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
18.07.1989 |
|
|
1.098 |
|
Krumböhmer, Justin |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
1.076 |
|
von Bargen, Aron |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.457 |
Willenbrock, Lasse 2003 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.567 |
Drewes, Frank 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
19.09.1981 |
|
|
|
Meyer, Jona (2005); Hadan, Adrian (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Assmus, Luca Bennet (2005); Pieper, Jeremias (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Laurien, Til-Justin (2005); Unger, Finn (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Rößler, Laurenz (2005); Schneider, Marten (2005) |
|
|
|
von Minden, Malte (2006); Pauli, Bennett (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Ehlers, Mats (2005); Hinsch, Philipp (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Forstreuter, Julien (2005); Pagels, Julius (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Gellert, Jermaine (2005); Grün, Linus (2006) |
|
|
|
Westphal, Nick (2006); Scholl, Lenny (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Bähre, Marc (2006); Hörmann, Jesse (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Martens, Lars (2005); Glück, Konstantin (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Witschi, Max (2005); Gaupp, Vegas (2006) |
|
|
|
Koschuth, Thies (2005); Raschen, Magnus (2007) |
|
|
|
|
Bach, Mika (2005); Lohmeyer, Eikbjörn (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Weiland, Mads (2006); Schmale, Moritz (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Kebbel, Paul (2005); Müller, Luis (2005) |
|
|
|
Wittlief, Milan (2005); Bischoff, Vincent (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Reinhardt, Tim (2006); Sauer, Benedykt (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Eibs, Erik (2006); Schimmel, Tjark (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Twumasi, Afreh (2005); Twumasi, Asante (2005) |
|
|
|
Hadan, Adrian (2005); Assmus, Luca Bennet (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Pieper, Jeremias (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Grün, Linus (2006); Pagels, Julius (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Gellert, Jermaine (2005) |
|
|
|
von Minden, Malte (2006); Pauli, Bennett (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Ehlers, Mats (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Herrmann, Wyn Luca (2006); Matern, Paul (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Albrecht, Ruwen (2006) |
|
|
|
Pöggel, Niklas (2005); Schneider, Marten (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Rößler, Laurenz (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Forstreuter, Julien (2005); Keuebhof, Claidio (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Kebbel, Paul (2005) |
|
|
|
Steinemann, Emil (2006); Stüven, Lucas (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Hinsch, Philipp (2006) |
|
|
|
10:10,1 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
12.09. |
|
|
|
Gebhardt, Joris (2006); Kremer, Leonard (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Lukowitz, Elias (2006) |
|
|
|
Lohmeyer, Eikbjörn (2005); Raschen, Magnus (2007) |
|
|
|
|
Koschuth, Thies (2005) |
|
|
|
10:18,2 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
12.09. |
|
|
|
Luck, Sam Jonathan (2006); Taege, Tobias (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Schöbel, Jonas (2005) |
|
|
|
Gellert, Jermaine (2005) - 895; Assmus, Luca Bennet (2005) - 818 |
|
|
|
|
Pieper, Jeremias (2005) - 810; Forstreuter, Julien (2005) - 793; Kebbel, Paul (2005) - 765 |
|
|
|
|
Hinsch, Philipp (2006) - 879; Pauli, Bennett (2005) - 797 |
|
|
|
|
Tonn, Julian (2006) - 746; Stüven, Lucas (2005) - 710; de Nittis, Flavio (2007) - 696 |
|
|
|
Löh, Florian (2006) - 766; Albrecht, Ruwen (2006) - 765 |
|
|
|
|
Herrmann, Wyn Luca (2006) - 733; Raffelsbauer, Joris (2005) - 693; Jäh, Paul (2006) - 683 |
|
|
|
|
Roon, Daniel (2005) - 932; Meyer, Finjan (2005) - 781 |
|
|
|
|
Schlüter, Jan (2005) - 652; Pleines, Nils (2006) - 583; Pleines, Fin (2006) - 540 |
|
|
|
Grün, Linus (2006) - 737; El Kharbotly, Jasper (2006) - 730 |
|
|
|
|
Flotow, Paul-Erik (2005) - 713; Pagels, Julius (2006) - 645; Schewe, Sebastian (2005) - 633 |
|
|
|
|
Däumler, Ole Mats (2006) - 755; Breitkopf, Elias (2006) - 751 |
|
|
|
|
Silvester, Lukas (2005) - 677; Maashöfer, Til (2006) - 659; Silvester, Finn (2005) - 614 |
|
|
|
Gaupp, Vegas (2006) - 860; Schmidt, Calvin (2006) - 634 |
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Jonathan (2006) - 631; Frost, John Poul (2005) - 615; Willemer, Theo (2006) - 549 |
|
|
|
|
Riggert, Maddox (2006) - 784; Schomann, Jonas (2006) - 687 |
|
|
|
|
Krug, Linus (2006) - 606; Schiel, Michel (2007) - 587; Wichmann, Paul (2006) - 573 |
|
|
|
Kruse, Ben (2005) - 660; Rohr, Lasse (2006) - 655 |
|
|
|
|
Petz, Jannick (2005) - 638; Freese, Niklas (2005) - 594; Kowalewski, Felix (2006) - 589 |
|
|
|
|
Meyn, Hannes (2005) - 669; Viehmann, Aron (2005) - 668 |
|
|
|
|
Behrmann, Thomas (2005) - 631; von Borstel, Jonas (2006) - 629; Schumacher, Arek (2006) - 487 |
|
|
|
Bornemann, Tim (2006) - 638; Küker, Moritz (2006) - 621 |
|
|
|
|
Woldt, Mika-Alexander (2005) - 611; Peters, Max (2006) - 609; Benart, Jarne (2005) - 605 |
|
|
Bestl. 2013: |
8,14 |
Sörensen, Leif 2004 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7,9 |
Landon, Connor 2004 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,4 |
Thiel, Sebastian 1984 -- LG Wesermünde |
21.08.1993 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,4 |
Henze, Frank 1977 -- TuS Lüchow |
31.05.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:52,16 |
Guevarra, Jason 2004 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:49,62 |
Fox, Joseph 2003 -- LAZ Celle |
17.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3:48,1 |
Waterhölter, Tim 2004 -- MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:19,29 |
Schmitz, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
12.07.2008 |
|
|
4:20,51 |
|
Blicke, Julius |
2005 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
4:29,0 |
|
Pinnisch, Leon |
2005 |
TSV Schnega |
Lüchow |
30.08. |
|
|
4:51,8 |
|
Härtel, Joel |
2005 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
30.08. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
23:49 |
Stein, Ole 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:53 |
Warnecke, Jaari 1990 -- SV Hanstedt II |
24.10.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3,77 |
Stein, Ole 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,33 |
Heuer, Henning 1976 -- LG Nordheide |
6.10.1985 |
|
|
3,84 |
|
Roon, Daniel |
2005 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Klein Meckelsen |
27.07. |
|
|
3,77 |
|
Gellert, Jermaine |
2005 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
12.07. |
|
|
3,75 |
|
Rühle, Lennart |
2005 |
VfL Horneburg |
Himmelpforten |
25.04. |
|
|
3,69 |
|
Rijnberk, Ole |
2005 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
06.07. |
|
|
3,56 |
|
Twumasi, Afreh |
2005 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
12.10. |
|
|
3,54 |
|
von Lossow, Maximilian |
2005 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Tostedt |
26.07. |
|
|
3,54 |
|
Koschuth, Thies |
2005 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
20.09. |
|
|
3,51 |
|
Assmus, Luca Bennet |
2005 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
12.07. |
|
|
3,46 |
|
Dahle, Paul |
2005 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
3,46 |
|
Schneider, Marten |
2005 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
39,50 |
Wallrabe, Mika 2004 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,00 |
Meinecke, Jan 1994 -- MTV Oldendorf |
14.06.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,00 |
Drewes, Frank 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
15.07.1980 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,00 |
Rösch, Arne 1970 -- VfB Munster |
22.09.1979 |
|
|
41,00 |
|
Roon, Daniel |
2005 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sittensen |
21.09. |
|
|
40,00 |
|
Reese, Jan-Frederik |
2005 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
09.07. |
|
|
39,50 |
|
Rühle, Lennart |
2005 |
VfL Horneburg |
Buxtehude |
07.06. |
|
|
38,00 |
|
Foß, Jack Odesseus |
2005 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
37,00 |
|
Koschuth, Thies |
2005 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
12.10. |
|
|
36,50 |
|
Rößler, Laurenz |
2005 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
|
|
36,00 |
|
Unger, Finn |
2005 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
|
|
36,00 |
|
Lohmeyer, Eikbjörn |
2005 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
12.10. |
|
|
35,50 |
|
Müller, Wilco |
2005 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
01.06. |
|
|
35,00 |
|
Laurien, Til-Justin |
2005 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
981 |
Sörensen, Leif 2004 -- MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.189 |
Thiel, Sebastian 1984 -- LG Wesermünde |
21.08.1993 |
|
|
858 |
|
Foß, Jack Odesseus |
2005 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
8,38 |
Rühle, Lennart 2005 -- VfL Horneburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,8 |
Henze, Frank 1977 -- TuS Lüchow |
8.09.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3:04,2 |
Roon, Daniel 2005 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:01,0 |
Waterhölter, Tim 2004 -- MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
29.08.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
4:12,1 |
Köhler, Finn 2005 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:33,88 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
26.09.2010 |
|
|
5:09,20 |
|
Kramer, Lenox |
2006 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
32:01 |
Wagener, Jonas 2005 -- VfL Kutenholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:11 |
Schlagowski, Julien 1988 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
27.10.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3,65 |
Roon, Daniel 2005 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,98 |
Brandt, Philipp 1999 -- LAZ Celle |
1.05.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
33,00 |
Roon, Daniel 2005 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
33,00 |
Rühle, Lennart 2005 -- VfL Horneburg |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
33,00 |
Kretschmar, Robin 2005 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
33,00 |
Meyn, Hannes 2005 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,00 |
Popken, Sven 1971 -- SV Munster |
7.07.1979 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,00 |
Bornemann, Dirk 1967 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
26.09.1975 |
|
|
34,00 |
|
Hinsch, Philipp |
2006 |
VfL Stade |
Dornbusch |
06.06. |
|
|
32,00 |
|
Heming, Titus |
2006 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Achim-Bierden |
05.07. |
|
|
31,50 |
|
Hofmann, Dennis |
2006 |
TV Uelzen |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
|
|
30,50 |
|
Gaupp, Vegas |
2006 |
LAZ Celle |
Lachendorf |
05.07. |
|
|
29,00 |
|
Kramer, Lenox |
2006 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
31.05. |
|
|
29,00 |
|
Zaun, Arne |
2006 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Achim-Bierden |
05.07. |
|
|
29,00 |
|
Raschen, Magnus |
2007 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
12.10. |
|
|
28,00 |
|
Thäsler, Joren |
2006 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Oerel |
13.06. |
|
|
28,00 |
|
Schwedhelm, Johann |
2006 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Bomlitz |
16.06. |
|
|
27,50 |
|
Breitkopf, Elias |
2006 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
09.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
884 |
Roon, Daniel 2005 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.048 |
Thiel, Patrick 1980 -- TuS Fintel |
14.09.1988 |
|
|
|
39201 Welk, Lisa (1999) - 22:42; Bullwinkel, Lina (1999) - 22:51 |
|
|
|
|
39203 Kiel, Lea-Marie (1999) - 24:05 |
|
|
|
|
38660 Dippe, Jasmina (2000) - 21:39; 39253 Schilling, Lea (2000) - 22:20 |
|
|
|
|
39671 Koch, Lea Marie (2000) - 25:41 |
|
|
|
39725 Eden, Hanna-Sophie (2000) - 21:36; 39724 Bunjes, Kea Celine (2000) - 22:30 |
|
|
|
|
39723 Eden, Luisa-Marie (2000) - 25:48 |
|
|
|
|
39185 Rohr, Paulina (2000); 38145 Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999) |
|
|
|
|
37891 Boldt, Augustine (1999); 41343 Heimberg, Viktoria (2001) |
|
|
|
|
38468 Bode, Lena (1999); 39476 Schulz, Tabea (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38470 Bohmbach, Rieke (1999); 40258 Köpp, Marit (1999) |
|
|
|
39396 Amofa, Josephen (1999); 39135 Hannemann, Sara (1999) |
|
|
|
|
36880 Maikranz, Marieke (1999); 40886 Scholz, Frederike (2001) |
|
|
|
|
39494 Kruse, Rena (2000); 39491 Hindemith, Chiara (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39496 Bleeken, Laura (2000); 39492 Seuthe, Maren (1999) |
|
|
|
41145 Möller, Aleke (1999); 40901 Schäfer, Saskia (1999) |
|
|
|
|
42177 Schmitz, Carolina Sophie (2000); 39543 Schmidt, Cessrin (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38616 Spors, Katharina (2000); 38613 Büsch, Hannah (2000) |
|
|
|
|
38614 Küsel, Amelie (2000); 38615 Retzlaff, Lisann (1999) |
|
|
|
40977 Kettelhake, Tia Marie (2001); 39515 Reich, Alina (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39886 Müller, Christin (2000); 40978 Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) |
|
|
|
57,03 |
|
TV Jahn Schneverdingen II |
|
|
Verden |
21.09. |
|
|
|
39497 Radtke, Chiara (2000); 40941 Sauter, Lina (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40943 Breitkopf, Marlene (2001); 42443 Eberharter, Sara (2003) |
|
|
59,33 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
|
34454 Lange, Finja (1999); 40368 Dietz, Arina (1999) |
|
|
|
|
41529 Stöckmann, Louisa (2000); 41670 Liutkute, Rasa (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39777 van Veen, Verena (1999); 39778 van Veen, Jana (1999) |
|
|
|
|
Schröder, Julia (1999); Stein, Astrid (1999) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:44,61 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:08,8 |
LG Wörpe |
12.09.1987 |
|
|
|
39589 Schlicht, Tara (2000); 38145 Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999) |
|
|
|
|
38143 Helmboldt, Lena (2000) |
|
|
|
7:48,25 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf I |
|
|
Tostedt |
31.05. |
|
|
|
41529 Stöckmann, Louisa (2000); 34454 Lange, Finja (1999) |
|
|
|
|
40368 Dietz, Arina (1999) |
|
|
8:09,72 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf II |
|
|
Tostedt |
31.05. |
|
|
|
42329 Pfeiffer, Lena (2003); 41670 Liutkute, Rasa (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39399 Pfeiffer, Nadine (1999) |
|
|
|
|
40941 Sauter, Lina (2001); 39493 Dankert, Milena (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39496 Bleeken, Laura (2000) |
|
|
|
39253 Schilling, Lea (2000); 39671 Koch, Lea Marie (2000) |
|
|
|
|
38660 Dippe, Jasmina (2000) |
|
|
|
|
39777 van Veen, Verena (1999); 39778 van Veen, Jana (1999) |
|
|
|
|
42109 Binkowski, Zoe (2002) |
|
|
|
39724 Bunjes, Kea Celine (2000); 39721 Schröder, Melina Karola (1999) |
|
|
|
|
39725 Eden, Hanna-Sophie (2000) |
|
|
|
8:39,0 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
12.09. |
|
|
|
39817 Scheibler, Lilly (1999); 41197 Ruge, Zoe (1999) |
|
|
|
|
41672 Doerfer, Peja (2001) |
|
|
|
Papke, Rabea (1999); Buchholz, Merret (2000) |
|
|
|
|
40804 Thomfohrde, Saskia (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40053 Meister, Leah-Sophie (2000); Guevarra, Gillian (2000) |
|
|
|
|
Matzen, Chiara (2001) |
|
|
|
39135 Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 1.647; 39396 Amofa, Josephen (1999) - 1.557 |
|
|
|
|
36880 Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 1.523; 42212 Möller, Rieke (2000) - 1.212; 42201 Diez Rossi, Alina (2001) - 1.142 |
|
|
|
|
39492 Seuthe, Maren (1999) - 1.460; 39496 Bleeken, Laura (2000) - 1.376 |
|
|
|
|
39493 Dankert, Milena (2000) - 1.367; 39491 Hindemith, Chiara (1999) - 1.340; 39494 Kruse, Rena (2000) - 1.336 |
|
|
|
38044 Lakämper, Bjarna Liv (1999) - 1.614; 41525 Rohde, Gina-Felicia (2000) - 1.394 |
|
|
|
|
41190 Schütt, Jurina (2000) - 1.363; 41593 Studtmann, Nora (1999) - 1.259; 41526 Doerks, Pauline (1999) - 1.223 |
|
|
|
|
39543 Schmidt, Cessrin (1999) - 1.392; 40901 Schäfer, Saskia (1999) - 1.289 |
|
|
|
|
42246 Gogoll, Eva Marie (2000) - 1.186; 41145 Möller, Aleke (1999) - 1.183; 39778 van Veen, Jana (1999) - 1.022 |
|
|
|
38812 Helling, Jana (1999) - 1.466; 39157 von Bremen, Mairin (2000) - 1.252 |
|
|
|
|
39156 Lünstedt, Joelle (2000) - 1.132; 38814 Warwas, Elisa (2000) - 1.079; 38815 Klegräfe, Christina (2000) - 1.031 |
|
|
|
|
39886 Müller, Christin (2000) - 1.421; 40978 Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) - 1.352 |
|
|
|
|
40977 Kettelhake, Tia Marie (2001) - 1.148; 39515 Reich, Alina (1999) - 1.077; 41221 Reichhart, Lina (2001) - 736 |
|
|
|
42355 Kragge, Sarah (2000) - 1.129; Höft, Tessa-Marie (1999) - 1.123 |
|
|
|
|
Moll, Lotta (1999) - 1.053; Scheider, Lara (2000) - 1.049; Wulff, Henriette (1999) - 1.035 |
|
|
|
|
41315 Steden, Janine-Fabienne (2000) - 1.073; 41314 Schwenk, Lea-Sophie (2000) - 1.038 |
|
|
|
|
41223 Paschek, Marina (2000) - 924; 42493 Jasmer, Lena Katharina (2000) - 881; Bartels, Jella (2000) - 794 |
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
|
|
39135 Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 2.235; 36880 Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 2.064 |
|
|
|
|
39396 Amofa, Josephen (1999) - 2.050; 42212 Möller, Rieke (2000) - 1.656; 42201 Diez Rossi, Alina (2001) - 1.561 |
|
|
|
|
39492 Seuthe, Maren (1999) - 1.953; 39493 Dankert, Milena (2000) - 1.908 |
|
|
|
|
39496 Bleeken, Laura (2000) - 1.845; 39494 Kruse, Rena (2000) - 1.780; 39491 Hindemith, Chiara (1999) - 1.759 |
|
|
|
38044 Lakämper, Bjarna Liv (1999) - 2.155; 41190 Schütt, Jurina (2000) - 1.928 |
|
|
|
|
41525 Rohde, Gina-Felicia (2000) - 1.762; 41593 Studtmann, Nora (1999) - 1.728; 41526 Doerks, Pauline (1999) - 1.591 |
|
|
|
|
38812 Helling, Jana (1999) - 1.873; 39157 von Bremen, Mairin (2000) - 1.684 |
|
|
|
|
39156 Lünstedt, Joelle (2000) - 1.513; 38814 Warwas, Elisa (2000) - 1.511; 38815 Klegräfe, Christina (2000) - 1.360 |
|
|
|
39886 Müller, Christin (2000) - 1.926; 40978 Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) - 1.833 |
|
|
|
|
40977 Kettelhake, Tia Marie (2001) - 1.529; 39515 Reich, Alina (1999) - 1.379; 41221 Reichhart, Lina (2001) - 1.143 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
|
|
39135 Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 3.737; 36880 Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 3.536 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
39396 Amofa, Josephen (1999) - 3.438 |
|
|
|
|
39493 Dankert, Milena (2000) - 3.271; 39496 Bleeken, Laura (2000) - 3.165 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
39491 Hindemith, Chiara (1999) - 3.159 |
|
|
|
39919 Gercken, Zoe (2001) - 3.552; 41841 Lenkeit, Tabea (2001) - 2.916 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
40057 Lindek, Friederike (2001) - 2.839 |
|
|
|
|
39543 Schmidt, Cessrin (1999) - 2.878; 40901 Schäfer, Saskia (1999) - 2.757 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
41145 Möller, Aleke (1999) - 2.606 |
|
|
|
40978 Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) - 2.977; 39886 Müller, Christin (2000) - 2.653 |
27.09. |
|
|
|
39515 Reich, Alina (1999) - 2.483 |
|
|
|
|
37891 Boldt, Augustine (1999) - 2.641; 38145 Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999) - 2.424 |
|
|
|
|
38205 Boy, Victoria (1999) - 2.388; 38844 Waterhölter, Mira (1999) - 2.341; 39185 Rohr, Paulina (2000) - 2.328 |
|
|
|
|
39492 Seuthe, Maren (1999) - 2.404; 39494 Kruse, Rena (2000) - 2.367 |
|
|
|
|
39491 Hindemith, Chiara (1999) - 2.361; 39496 Bleeken, Laura (2000) - 2.286; 39493 Dankert, Milena (2000) - 2.257 |
|
|
|
39919 Gercken, Zoe (2001) - 2.527; 38470 Bohmbach, Rieke (1999) - 2.352 |
|
|
|
|
39476 Schulz, Tabea (1999) - 2.297; 38468 Bode, Lena (1999) - 2.200; 41841 Lenkeit, Tabea (2001) - 2.022 |
|
|
|
|
38812 Helling, Jana (1999) - 2.611; 39158 Meier, Rebecca (2001) - 2.454 |
|
|
|
|
39157 von Bremen, Mairin (2000) - 2.153; 38817 Grienitz, Marie (2000) - 1.919; 39156 Lünstedt, Joelle (2000) - 1.698 |
|
|
|
39886 Müller, Christin (2000) - 2.440; 40979 Niemann, Cana (2000) - 2.149 |
|
|
|
|
40978 Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) - 2.092; 39515 Reich, Alina (1999) - 2.071; 40977 Kettelhake, Tia Marie (2001) - 1.832 |
|
|
Bestl. 2013: |
12,67 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,1 |
Langer, Christiane 1969 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
17.09.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
46,80 |
Laußmann, Julia 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39,86 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
10.09.2011 |
38145 |
|
41,53 |
|
Lüllau, Kira Mae |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
24.05. |
39476 |
|
41,90 |
|
Schulz, Tabea |
1999 |
TSV Wehdel |
Berlin |
03.08. |
39203 |
|
43,42 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
40258 |
|
43,73 |
|
Köpp, Marit |
1999 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wilhelmshaven |
20.07. |
38468 |
|
43,83 |
|
Bode, Lena |
1999 |
TSV Wehdel |
Bremen |
17.05. |
39491 |
|
44,6 |
|
Hindemith, Chiara |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
21.06. |
38615 |
|
44,97 |
|
Retzlaff, Lisann |
1999 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Langen |
24.05. |
34454 |
|
44,97 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Osterode |
18.07. |
42449 |
|
45,91 |
|
Schepergerdes, Janne |
1999 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
39240 |
|
46,84 |
|
Kramer, Henriette |
1999 |
SV Nienhagen |
Edemissen |
08.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:27,43 |
Schaltegger, Carolyn 1998 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:13,35 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristin 1978 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
24.04.1993 |
34454 |
|
2:21,76 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Hamburg |
12.07. |
39135 |
|
2:30,66 |
|
Hannemann, Sara |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Bernhausen |
31.08. |
39491 |
|
2:31,13 |
|
Hindemith, Chiara |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
38615 |
|
2:31,40 |
|
Retzlaff, Lisann |
1999 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
40968 |
|
2:31,76 |
|
Weissert, Laura |
1999 |
SV Rosche |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
39777 |
|
2:32,45 |
|
van Veen, Verena |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
39203 |
|
2:33,04 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
13.07. |
40317 |
|
2:34,70 |
|
Becker, Carolin Frieda |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Langen |
24.05. |
40368 |
|
2:36,35 |
|
Dietz, Arina |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
20.09. |
36880 |
|
2:37,63 |
|
Maikranz, Marieke |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:51,37 |
Stein, Laurine 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:43,51 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
1.07.2012 |
34454 |
|
7:01,89 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Wilhelmshaven |
20.07. |
40968 |
|
7:12,57 |
|
Weissert, Laura |
1999 |
SV Rosche |
Edemissen |
14.06. |
39491 |
|
7:31,00 |
|
Hindemith, Chiara |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Wilhelmshaven |
20.07. |
39515 |
|
7:43,34 |
|
Reich, Alina |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Edemissen |
14.06. |
40368 |
|
7:48,97 |
|
Dietz, Arina |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
39203 |
|
7:51,58 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Edemissen |
14.06. |
39399 |
|
8:05,65 |
|
Pfeiffer, Nadine |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
39476 |
|
8:16,52 |
|
Schulz, Tabea |
1999 |
TSV Wehdel |
Edemissen |
14.06. |
36880 |
|
8:30,34 |
|
Maikranz, Marieke |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Edemissen |
14.06. |
39201 |
|
8:36,32 |
|
Welk, Lisa |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Minden |
07.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
11:00,3 |
Pöpping, Menea 1998 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:30,28 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristin 1978 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
1.05.1993 |
34454 |
|
10:45,85 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Köln |
16.08. |
40968 |
|
10:47,68 |
|
Weissert, Laura |
1999 |
SV Rosche |
Köln |
16.08. |
38143 |
|
10:59,37 |
|
Helmboldt, Lena |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
28.05. |
39725 |
|
12:14,26 |
|
Eden, Hanna-Sophie |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Verden |
28.05. |
39724 |
|
13:16,74 |
|
Bunjes, Kea Celine |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Verden |
28.05. |
|
|
14:22,2 |
|
Haack, Laura |
2002 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dochtersen |
13.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
25:15 |
Heins, Jana 1998 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:25 |
Tietjen, Tahnee 1992 -- TSV Bremervörde |
3.10.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
12,40 |
Hansel, Merle 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,86 |
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv 1999 -- MTV Hanstedt |
17.08.2014 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
48,59 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,22 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
12.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,64 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,77 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
6.06.2012 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,10 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
13.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
5,32 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,05 |
Studtmann, Annette 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
17.09.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
10,39 |
Taubert, Celina 1998 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,28 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Loxstedt |
11.07.2008 |
39203 |
|
10,14 |
+1,1 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wilhelmshaven |
20.07. |
39491 |
|
10,07 |
+1,0 |
Hindemith, Chiara |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Wilhelmshaven |
20.07. |
39492 |
|
9,67 |
+0,5 |
Seuthe, Maren |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Wilhelmshaven |
20.07. |
41483 |
|
9,39 |
-0,2 |
Dechert, Johanna |
1999 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Langen |
24.05. |
39494 |
|
9,25 |
+1,5 |
Kruse, Rena |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Wilhelmshaven |
20.07. |
41555 |
|
9,17 |
+0,3 |
von Dietman, Janica |
2000 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Garbsen |
01.05. |
41034 |
|
9,12 |
+1,8 |
Kilian, Hannah |
2000 |
VfL Suderburg |
Wilhelmshaven |
20.07. |
39496 |
|
8,97 |
+0,0 |
Bleeken, Laura |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
28.05. |
40901 |
|
8,31 |
-1,0 |
Schäfer, Saskia |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
08.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
11,77 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,36 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
11.06.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
30,64 |
Jobmann, Julia 1998 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36,66 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
8.10.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
26,43 |
Vulp, Johanna 1998 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,82 |
Meinhardt, Britta Julia 1982 -- SV Munster |
1.06.1997 |
39203 |
|
37,44 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
40055 |
|
33,66 |
|
Markwitz, Paula |
1999 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
39543 |
|
22,58 |
|
Schmidt, Cessrin |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
12.10. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
41,16 |
Sassen, Marie Sophie 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,59 |
Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 1987 -- TuS Alfstedt |
20.08.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
45,00 |
Hansel, Merle 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63,50 |
Martens, Resa 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
18.04.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.587 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.647 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
12.07.2014 |
|
|
|
13,18(+1,3)-5,43(+1,2)-10,91 |
|
|
|
|
13,07(+2,0)-4,83(+0,3)-11,46 |
|
|
|
|
13,06(+1,3)-4,30(+0,1)-11,49 |
|
|
|
|
12,86(+2,0)-5,07(+0,6)-8,82 |
|
|
|
|
13,38(+0,8)-4,76(+1,9)-10,76 |
|
|
|
|
13,18(+0,1)-5,04(+0,0)-9,27 |
|
|
|
|
13,35(+0,3)-5,04(-0,2)-9,32 |
|
|
|
|
13,0(+0,3)-4,52(+0,0)-9,37 |
|
|
|
|
13,64(+1,3)-4,78(+2,6)-8,94 |
|
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.100 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.253 |
Fuhrmann, Birgit 1962 -- MTV Soltau |
21.08.1976 |
|
|
|
13,18(+1,3)-5,43(+1,2)-1,64-10,91 |
|
|
|
|
13,07(+2,0)-4,83(+0,3)-1,56-11,46 |
|
|
|
|
13,18(+0,1)-5,04(+0,0)-1,55-9,27 |
|
|
|
|
12,86(+2,0)-5,07(+0,6)-1,52-8,82 |
|
|
|
|
13,35(+0,3)-5,04(-0,2)-1,56-9,32 |
|
|
|
|
13,06(+1,3)-4,30(+0,1)-1,48-11,49 |
|
|
|
|
13,38(+0,8)-4,76(+1,9)-1,44-10,76 |
|
|
|
|
13,64(+1,3)-4,78(+2,6)-1,48-8,94 |
|
|
|
|
13,35(+0,8)-4,93(+0,6)-1,36-8,86 |
|
|
|
|
13,0(+0,0)-4,23(+0,0)-1,34-9,75 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3.616 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.802 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
5.06./06.06.2010 |
|
|
|
13,18(+1,3)-5,43(+1,2)-10,91/1,64-12,48(+0,2)-26,79-2:38,11 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
13,35(+0,3)-5,04(-0,2)-9,32/1,56-12,59(-0,1)-26,84-2:37,63 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
13,38(+0,8)-4,76(+1,9)-10,76/1,44-14,24(+0,0)-28,70-2:33,04 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
13,27(+0,3)-4,61(-0,2)-10,11/1,44-12,84(-0,1)-21,81-2:31,40 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
13,06(+1,3)-4,30(+0,1)-11,49/1,48-14,04(+0,0)-26,17-2:41,39 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
13,35(+0,8)-4,93(+0,6)-8,86/1,36-13,20(+0,2)-28,50-3:20,34 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
14,20(+1,2)-4,59(-0,1)-7,39/1,36-14,03(+1,2)-24,59-2:31,13 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
13,7-4,48-7,77/1,46-15,53-17,40-3:00,3 |
27.09. |
|
|
|
14,26(+0,8)-4,39(+0,8)-9,22/1,28-15,69(+0,0)-21,30-3:14,82 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
14,31(+0,8)-3,64(+0,9)-8,66/1,44-16,24(+0,0)-18,02-3:30,28 |
13.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.647 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.825 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
27.08.2006 |
|
|
|
12,91(-1,3)-12,58(+0,2)-5,21(+0,0)-1,52-34,51 |
|
|
|
|
13,38(+0,2)-12,52(+0,3)-4,99(+0,3)-1,59-26,41 |
|
|
|
|
12,78(-0,3)-12,64(+0,0)-4,66(+0,0)-1,44-29,54 |
|
|
|
|
13,49(+0,8)-12,98(+0,9)-4,50(+0,3)-1,48-21,65 |
|
|
|
|
13,50(+0,7)-14,54(-0,5)-4,66(-0,2)-1,40-32,53 |
|
|
|
|
13,25(-0,3)-13,25(+0,1)-4,84(+0,4)-1,40-19,46 |
|
|
|
|
13,72(+0,2)-12,88(+0,1)-4,61(-0,2)-1,36-23,89 |
|
|
|
|
13,40(+0,8)-13,06(+0,4)-4,31(+0,0)-1,36-21,07 |
|
|
|
|
13,44(-0,2)-13,19(+0,0)-4,72(-0,7)-1,36-14,59 |
|
|
|
|
14,08(-0,2)-14,34(+0,3)-4,34(-0,4)-1,32-27,45 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.518 |
Hansel, Merle 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.653 |
Alack, Katharina 1987 -- VfL Stade |
12.05.2002 |
|
|
|
13,25(+0,2)-12,42(+0,2)-5,11(-0,1)-40,50-8:30,34 |
|
|
|
|
13,89(+0,0)-14,28(+0,2)-4,79(-0,6)-33,00-7:39,02 |
|
|
|
|
13,52(+0,2)-14,78(+0,2)-4,28(+0,2)-35,50-7:51,58 |
|
|
|
|
12,81(+0,2)-16,31(+0,2)-4,57(-1,1)-35,00-8:16,52 |
|
|
|
|
13,65(+0,2)-14,64(+0,6)-4,68(-0,1)-31,00-9:10,45 |
|
|
|
|
14,64(+0,0)-17,00(+0,6)-4,18(-0,1)-28,00-7:43,34 |
|
|
|
|
15,65(-1,3)-17,06(+2,1)-3,94-30,00-7:18,77 |
|
|
|
|
14,80(+0,2)-17,80(+0,8)-4,27(+0,3)-29,50-8:36,32 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.562 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.787 |
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv 1999 -- MTV Hanstedt |
5.07.2014 |
|
|
|
13,11(-0,1)-12,07(-1,8)-5,36(+1,1)-12,05-30,90 |
|
|
|
|
13,26(-0,6)-12,16(+0,3)-5,38(+0,5)-11,21-26,03 |
|
|
|
|
13,54(+0,2)-14,66(+0,8)-4,78(+0,3)-10,58-30,33 |
|
|
|
|
13,39(+2,0)-14,21(+0,7)-4,52(+0,5)-10,43-28,49 |
|
|
|
|
13,81(+0,9)-13,24-4,62(+2,5)-10,02-26,81 |
|
|
|
|
13,01(+2,0)-13,31(+3,3)-4,15(-0,5)-9,54-21,17 |
|
|
|
|
15,00(-0,8)-13,77(-0,1)-4,03(-0,1)-11,22-29,33 |
|
|
|
|
14,48(+2,0)-15,87(+3,3)-4,30(-0,2)-9,10-20,26 |
|
|
Bestl. 2013: |
12,44 |
Lorenz, Alica 1999 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,1 |
Langer, Christine 1969 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
17.09.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
41,90 |
Lorenz, Alica 1999 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,21 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
13.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:25,28 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:15,6 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
3.07.1979 |
38143 |
|
2:23,36 |
|
Helmboldt, Lena |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldendorf |
25.05. |
39589 |
|
2:28,36 |
|
Schlicht, Tara |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
08.06. |
41529 |
|
2:34,69 |
|
Stöckmann, Louisa |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Berlin |
03.08. |
39253 |
|
2:35,33 |
|
Schilling, Lea |
2000 |
SC Lüchow |
Langen |
24.05. |
39312 |
|
2:38,90 |
|
Woehlert, Nanda |
2000 |
LAZ Celle |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
41670 |
|
2:39,22 |
|
Liutkute, Rasa |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Osterode |
18.07. |
38108 |
|
2:41,93 |
|
Sasse, Ronja |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
39725 |
|
2:42,26 |
|
Eden, Hanna-Sophie |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Langen |
24.05. |
42424 |
|
2:43,15 |
|
Strobach, Mieke |
2000 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
21.09. |
39496 |
|
2:43,94 |
|
Bleeken, Laura |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Braunschweig |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:11,52 |
Lange, Finja 1999 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:46,9 |
Siems, Antje 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
13.07.1985 |
38143 |
|
6:59,88 |
|
Helmboldt, Lena |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Wilhelmshaven |
20.07. |
41670 |
|
7:42,61 |
|
Liutkute, Rasa |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
39312 |
|
7:43,70 |
|
Woehlert, Nanda |
2000 |
LAZ Celle |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
39253 |
|
7:46,18 |
|
Schilling, Lea |
2000 |
SC Lüchow |
Edemissen |
14.06. |
41529 |
|
7:55,99 |
|
Stöckmann, Louisa |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
38660 |
|
8:00,16 |
|
Dippe, Jasmina |
2000 |
SC Lüchow |
Edemissen |
28.06. |
39725 |
|
8:00,17 |
|
Eden, Hanna-Sophie |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
8:07,7 |
|
von Hörsten, Annchristin |
2000 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
39724 |
|
8:26,81 |
|
Bunjes, Kea Celine |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
40634 |
|
8:40,2 |
|
Krüger, Annika |
2000 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
20.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
20:45 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:35 |
Tietjen, Tahnee 1992 -- TSV Bremervörde |
9.09.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
12,06 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Perkuhn, Silke 1976 -- LG Kreis Verden |
29.09.1990 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel Eichenschule |
29.03.1989 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Neltner, Carmen 1973 -- LG Kehdingen |
29.08.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
50,03 |
Lüllau, Kira Mae 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,5 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Loxstedt |
2.10.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,62 |
Lorenz, Alica 1999 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,74 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.09.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,95 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,80 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
27.08.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
5,41 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,85 |
Studtmann, Annette 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
12.09.1976 |
41190 |
|
4,98 |
-0,2 |
Schütt, Jurina |
2000 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Langen |
24.05. |
39886 |
|
4,84 |
-0,9 |
Müller, Christin |
2000 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
12.07. |
39494 |
|
4,75 |
-1,0 |
Kruse, Rena |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
27.09. |
40632 |
|
4,63 |
-0,1 |
Breuer, Lena Marie |
2000 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Langen |
24.05. |
39524 |
|
4,59 |
-1,1 |
Eberle, Katharina |
2000 |
TuS Bothel |
Langen |
24.05. |
39202 |
|
4,59 |
-0,7 |
Christiansen, Lea-Marie |
2000 |
TV Loxstedt |
Langen |
24.05. |
39008 |
|
4,59 |
|
Walke, Anastasia |
2000 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Vorsfelde |
19.07. |
39185 |
|
4,59 |
+0,0 |
Rohr, Paulina |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
20.09. |
41535 |
|
4,59 |
-2,8 |
Schuppe, Maike |
2000 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Berlin |
23.09. |
38638 |
|
4,58 |
-0,7 |
Quednau, Laura |
2000 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
12,05 |
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv 1999 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,61 |
Kelbassa, Simone 1965 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
24.06.1979 |
38891 |
|
11,04 |
|
Braun, Marie Louise |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
27.09. |
41300 |
|
10,06 |
|
Will, Vanessa |
2000 |
MTV Soltau |
Einbeck |
20.09. |
41869 |
|
9,67 |
|
Wessels, Mareike |
2000 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Delmenhorst |
20.09. |
39493 |
|
9,46 |
|
Dankert, Milena |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Verden |
21.09. |
38648 |
|
9,28 |
|
Schultz, Bentje |
2000 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
41190 |
|
9,01 |
|
Schütt, Jurina |
2000 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
39008 |
|
8,98 |
|
Walke, Anastasia |
2000 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
38204 |
|
8,93 |
|
Petersen, Noa Johanna |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
26.04. |
41570 |
|
8,80 |
|
Schönfelder, Chiara |
2000 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
20.09. |
41525 |
|
8,68 |
|
Rohde, Gina-Felicia |
2000 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
31,21 |
Waterhölter, Mira 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,17 |
Hildebrandt, Anika 1990 -- TV Loxstedt |
24.09.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
30,33 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,45 |
Koopmann, Neele 2001 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
30.08.2014 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
34,15 |
Helling, Jana 1999 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38,02 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
29.09.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
53,00 |
von Hollen, Deike 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Behr, Martina 1977 -- LG Celle-Land |
3.10.1991 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Bauer, Kerstin 1976 -- LG Heide |
2.09.1990 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Gehrmann, Heike 1975 -- LG Heide |
20.06.1989 |
39493 |
|
53,00 |
|
Dankert, Milena |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
21.06. |
38648 |
|
52,50 |
|
Schultz, Bentje |
2000 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stinstedt |
26.07. |
39494 |
|
49,00 |
|
Kruse, Rena |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
21.06. |
41190 |
|
46,50 |
|
Schütt, Jurina |
2000 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
39202 |
|
46,00 |
|
Christiansen, Lea-Marie |
2000 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
01.03. |
39497 |
|
45,00 |
|
Radtke, Chiara |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
40632 |
|
39,00 |
|
Breuer, Lena Marie |
2000 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
15.06. |
39157 |
|
38,00 |
|
von Bremen, Mairin |
2000 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Harsefeld |
06.07. |
39586 |
|
35,00 |
|
Heinsohn, Lene |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Oldenburg |
23.07. |
38815 |
|
34,50 |
|
Klegräfe, Christina Maria |
2000 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.613 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.613 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
22.06.2013 |
|
|
|
13,16(+0,1)-5,20(+0,7)-9,14 |
|
|
|
|
13,32(-0,9)-4,56(-0,1)-7,78 |
|
|
|
|
13,89(+2,0)-4,47(+0,2)-8,68 |
|
|
|
|
13,68(+1,4)-4,49(+0,4)-7,81 |
|
39008 |
|
1.370 |
|
Walke, Anastasia |
2000 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
|
14,20(-0,3)-4,35(+0,0)-8,98 |
|
|
|
|
14,26(+1,4)-4,56(-0,6)-8,45 |
|
|
|
|
14,54(+2,0)-4,14(+0,3)-10,11 |
|
|
|
|
13,7(+0,0)-4,45(+0,0)-8,10 |
|
|
|
|
14,52(+0,3)-4,54(+0,3)-8,86 |
|
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.154 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.253 |
Fuhrmann, Birgit 1962 -- MTV Soltau |
21.08.1976 |
|
|
|
13,16(+0,1)-5,20(+0,7)-1,48-9,14 |
|
|
|
|
13,90(+0,0)-4,84(-0,9)-1,60-8,13 |
|
|
|
|
14,52(+0,3)-4,54(+0,3)-1,60-8,86 |
|
|
|
|
14,26(+1,4)-4,56(-0,6)-1,56-8,45 |
|
|
|
|
13,68(+1,4)-4,49(+0,4)-1,44-7,81 |
|
|
|
|
13,81-4,41(+1,1)-1,44-8,11 |
|
|
|
|
14,38(+1,7)-4,51-1,43-8,19 |
|
|
|
|
13,92-4,49(+0,0)-1,48-6,62 |
|
|
|
|
13,7(+0,0)-4,45(+0,0)-1,36-8,10 |
|
|
|
|
14,02(+1,4)-4,63(+1,1)-1,40-7,19 |
|
|
|
|
13,32(-0,9)-4,56(-0,1)-1,28-7,78 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3.722 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.722 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
22.06./23.06.2013 |
|
|
|
13,16(+0,1)-5,20(+0,7)-9,14/1,48-12,51(+0,0)-27,29-2:38,22 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
13,90(+0,0)-4,84(-0,9)-8,13/1,60-13,40(+0,0)-20,66-2:51,02 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
14,26(+1,4)-4,56(-0,6)-8,45/1,56-14,04(+0,0)-25,07-2:44,66 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
13,68(+1,4)-4,49(+0,4)-7,81/1,44-13,30(+0,0)-22,06-2:56,97 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
14,19(+1,4)-4,40(+0,4)-6,69/1,40-13,92(+0,0)-24,74-2:48,18 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
13,80(+0,1)-4,19(+0,0)-7,07/1,43-14,53(+0,7)-18,21-3:02,63 |
31.08. |
|
|
|
14,0(+0,9)-4,39(+1,4)-6,37/1,28-14,2(-0,2)-21,62-2:43,2 |
11.09. |
|
|
|
14,11(-0,4)-4,28(-0,4)-6,44/1,32-15,01(-0,8)-17,34-2:36,85 |
27.07. |
|
|
|
14,17(+1,4)-3,83(+0,8)-7,46/1,36-15,74(+0,0)-22,46-2:55,74 |
13.07. |
|
|
|
14,70(+0,8)-4,13(-0,9)-5,99/1,36-14,71(-0,3)-18,32-2:46,41 |
27.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.763 |
Lorenz, Alica 1999 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.763 |
Lorenz, Alica 1999 -- TSV Wehdel |
7.09.2013 |
|
|
|
14,35(-0,5)-12,95(-0,6)-4,85(+0,2)-1,60-26,66 |
|
|
|
|
13,35(-0,5)-12,73(+0,2)-4,83(+0,1)-1,44-24,82 |
|
|
|
|
14,04(-0,5)-13,45(+0,7)-4,46(+0,2)-1,60-20,68 |
|
|
|
|
13,6(+1,8)-13,5(-0,8)-4,43(-0,9)-1,44-23,88 |
|
|
|
|
14,29(-0,5)-13,33(+0,7)-4,48(+0,5)-1,40-26,31 |
|
|
|
|
13,94(-0,5)-12,94(+0,2)-4,36(+0,2)-1,48-15,05 |
|
|
|
|
14,75(-0,1)-14,09(-0,1)-4,03(+0,1)-1,44-25,49 |
|
|
|
|
14,21(-1,4)-14,01(-0,8)-4,20(-0,1)-1,32-21,55 |
|
|
|
|
14,43(+0,6)-15,53(-1,3)-3,83(+0,1)-1,44-22,10 |
|
|
|
|
14,21(-0,4)-14,76(+0,5)-4,18(+0,1)-1,44-13,76 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.563 |
Maikranz, Marieke 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.629 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
5.05.2009 |
|
|
|
14,16(+0,0)-14,11(-0,5)-4,16(+0,0)-33,00-7:46,18 |
|
|
|
|
14,82(+0,3)-13,94(-0,5)-4,07(+0,1)-28,50-7:05,25 |
|
|
|
|
14,2(+2,0)-16,7(-1,8)-4,41(+0,6)-31,00-8:40,2 |
|
|
|
|
14,27(+0,0)-16,42(+0,3)-3,88(+0,0)-33,50-8:55,49 |
|
|
|
|
14,73(+0,0)-15,00(+0,3)-3,82(+0,1)-25,50-9:00,40 |
|
|
|
|
14,9(+2,8)-17,1(+2,2)-3,60(+1,1)-29,00-8:13,6 |
|
|
|
|
14,49(+0,3)-15,81(+0,9)-3,68(+0,0)-22,50-8:56,15 |
|
|
|
|
15,49(+0,1)-18,26(+1,0)-3,65(+0,0)-18,00-8:45,92 |
|
|
|
|
16,3(+2,8)-18,0(+1,9)-3,58(+0,9)-25,00-9:40,3 |
|
|
|
|
16,3(+2,8)-19,5(+2,2)-3,51(+2,8)-21,50-12:17,6 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.703 |
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv 1999 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.703 |
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv 1999 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
7.09.2013 |
|
|
|
13,29(+0,0)-12,69(+0,0)-4,64(-0,5)-9,29-22,55 |
|
|
|
|
14,14(+0,0)-12,98(+0,9)-4,32(+0,0)-7,99-23,48 |
|
|
|
|
14,61(+1,0)-14,01(+0,7)-4,23(-0,8)-9,86-24,93 |
|
|
|
|
14,67(-0,1)-14,19(-0,1)-4,36(-0,4)-6,59-23,78 |
|
|
|
|
14,47(+2,0)-15,37(+3,3)-4,08(-1,3)-7,94-15,60 |
|
|
|
|
14,72(+0,0)-16,38(+0,0)-3,50(+0,0)-7,83-19,15 |
|
|
|
|
15,05(+0,0)-16,54(+0,0)-3,93(-0,3)-7,30-18,80 |
|
|
|
|
15,07(-0,1)-16,37(-0,1)-3,73-5,28-12,16 |
|
|
|
|
16,0(+2,0)-aufg.-3,57(-0,3)-7,93-13,07 |
|
|
|
|
Bange, Aylin (2002) - 26:32; Anderson, Marei (2002) - 27:42 |
|
|
|
|
Zahrrte, Mette-Marie (2002) - 32:16 |
|
|
|
|
41743 Geise, Helen (2002); 40057 Lindek, Friederike (2001) |
|
|
|
|
41841 Lenkeit, Tabea (2001); 39919 Gercken, Zoe (2001) |
|
|
|
|
41574 Lohmann, Jolana (2001); 42002 Barbuir, Benita (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40263 Klostermann, Anna Lara (2001); 41343 Heimberg, Viktoria (2001) |
|
|
|
42368 Siedler, Jana (2002); 41211 Hildebrandt, Lena (2001) |
|
|
|
|
42501 Lindemann, Sarah (2002); 40861 Wedemeyer, Finja-Sarah (2001) |
|
|
|
|
42517 Henze, Michelle (2001); Steidle, Svenja (2001) |
|
|
|
|
42465 Koschuth, Lene (2002); 42462 von Glahn, Jule (2002) |
|
|
|
40633 Bach, Laura (2001); 40635 Zacher, Henrike (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40902 Vollmers, Marit (2002); 41741 Wissem, Antonia (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Duwald, Aenne (2001); Duwald, Friederike (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Neumann, Lara (2001); Steffens, Lena (2001) |
|
|
|
Göttsche, Emilia (2002); 40942 Heineking, Marleen (2002) |
|
|
|
|
40941 Sauter, Lina (2001); 40943 Breitkopf, Marlene (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40860 Bonnet, Claire Celine (2001); 42366 Haspelmath, Anna-Lena (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Arens, Isabel (2002); 40863 Lindemann, Janina (2001) |
|
|
|
Gronau, Bjarka (2001); Schulz, Laura (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Bösch, Hanna (2002); Hartwig, Maria (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Blazy, Victoria (2002); Brennecke, Johanna (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Schiemann, Pia (2002); Lunow, Emma (2002) |
|
|
8:14,95 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Tostedt |
31.05. |
|
|
|
42046 Bresser, Marieke (2002); 39452 Eimann, Janina (2001) |
|
|
|
|
39159 Groß, Sophie (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40902 Vollmers, Marit (2002); 40635 Zacher, Henrike (2001) |
|
|
|
|
40633 Bach, Laura (2001) |
|
|
|
42379 Haspelmath, Maja (2002); 42366 Haspelmath, Anna-Lena (2002) |
|
|
|
|
42368 Siedler, Jana (2002) |
|
|
|
|
41574 Lohmann, Jolana (2001); 42186 Walnsch, Luisa-Marie (2002) |
|
|
|
|
40263 Klostermann, Anna Lara (2001) |
|
|
8:38,4 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
12.09. |
|
|
|
Kimpel, Lea (2001); Köhler, Lea (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Voermanek, Nadja (2001) |
|
|
|
|
Mechelke, Clara (2002); 42453 Koch, Marie Celine (2002) |
|
|
|
|
40861 Wedemeyer, Finja-Sarah (2001) |
|
|
|
von Ahsen, Mareike (2001); Niemeyer, Alina (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Schumann, Mira (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Mechelke, Theresa (2002); 42501 Lindemann, Sarah (2002) |
|
|
|
|
Arens, Isabel (2002) |
|
|
|
42517 Henze, Michelle (2001); 42462 von Glahn, Jule (2002) |
|
|
|
|
42465 Koschuth, Lene (2002) |
|
|
|
|
41383 Feistle, Lena (2002); 41380 Conn, Gina (2002) |
|
|
|
|
40057 Lindek, Friederike (2001) |
|
|
6.126 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
|
39159 Groß, Sophie (2001) - 1.264; Jacob, Jule (2001) - 1.242 |
|
|
|
|
Kimpel, Lea (2002) - 1.239; Voermanek, Nadja (2001) - 1.218; 39452 Eimann, Janina (2001) - 1.163 |
|
|
|
|
40902 Vollmers, Marit (2002) - 1.273; 40633 Bach, Laura (2001) - 1.250 |
|
|
|
|
41740 Rieper, Henrike (2003) - 1.206; 40635 Zacher, Henrike (2001) - 1.202; 41741 Wissem, Antonia (2002) - 1.106 |
|
|
|
38031 Bendt, Lucy (2001) - 1.374; 41343 Heimberg, Viktoria (2001) - 1.313 |
|
|
|
|
41831 Gries, Lisa (2002) - 1.196; 42002 Barbuir, Benita (2001) - 1.159; 42186 Walnsch, Luisa-Marie (2002) - 838 |
|
|
|
|
41211 Hildebrandt, Lena (2001) - 1.231; 42379 Haspelmath, Maja (2002) - 1.199 |
|
|
|
|
42453 Koch, Marie Celine (2002) - 1.176; 40861 Wedemeyer, Finja-Sarah (2001) - 1.139; 40860 Bonnet, Claire Celine (2001) - 1.129 |
|
|
|
41743 Geise, Helen (2002) - 1.314; 40057 Lindek, Friederike (2001) - 1.258 |
|
|
|
|
40166 Caspar, Kim Eileen (2001) - 1.120; 41383 Feistle, Lena (2002) - 1.084; 41384 Bürgerhoff, Kaja (2002) - 1.072 |
|
|
|
|
40050 Raffelsbauer, Janka (2001) - 1.302; 40052 Hamann, Sarah (2001) - 1.183 |
|
|
|
|
42458 Schröder, Jana (2002) - 1.112; 42513 Feldmann, Kristin (2001) - 1.076; 40930 Göbel, Cathrin (2002) - 1.070 |
|
|
|
39451 Koopmann, Neele (2001) - 1.321; 39449 Zierau, Cathleen (2001) - 1.215 |
|
|
|
|
39450 Renken, Leonie (2001) - 1.158; Uhlenbrock, Leonie (2002) - 1.045; Härtel, Linn (2001) - 993 |
|
|
|
|
Steffens, Lena (2001) - 1.206; Neumann, Lara (2001) - 1.179 |
|
|
|
|
Lafrenz, Marie (2001) - 1.085; Duwald, Aenne (2001) - 1.082; Duwald, Friederike (2002) - 1.028 |
|
|
5.504 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II |
|
|
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
|
Köhler, Lea (2002) - 1.160; Brand, Annika (2001) - 1.121 |
|
|
|
|
Zander, Jorid (2001) - 1.097; 41672 Doerfer, Peja (2001) - 1.084; Werner, Mirijam (2002) - 1.042 |
|
|
|
|
40943 Breitkopf, Marlene (2001) - 1.282; 40941 Sauter, Lina (2001) - 1.164 |
|
|
|
|
40942 Heineking, Marleen (2002) - 1.081; 40947 Dorn, Leandra (2001) - 1.025; Steinke, Katharina (2002) - 898 |
|
|
7.938 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
|
Jacob, Jule (2001) - 1.636; Kimpel, Lea (2002) - 1.633 |
|
|
|
|
39159 Groß, Sophie (2001) - 1.579; 39452 Eimann, Janina (2001) - 1.557; Voermanek, Nadja (2001) - 1.533 |
|
|
|
|
41740 Rieper, Henrike (2003) - 1.625; 40635 Zacher, Henrike (2001) - 1.596 |
|
|
|
|
40902 Vollmers, Marit (2002) - 1.588; 40633 Bach, Laura (2001) - 1.565; 41741 Wissem, Antonia (2002) - 1.500 |
|
|
|
41211 Hildebrandt, Lena (2001) - 1.625; 42379 Haspelmath, Maja (2002) - 1.618 |
|
|
|
|
42453 Koch, Marie Celine (2002) - 1.518; 40861 Wedemeyer, Finja-Sarah (2001) - 1.507; 42366 Haspelmath, Anna-Lena (2002) - 1.478 |
|
|
|
|
Steffens, Lena (2001) - 1.594; Neumann, Lara (2001) - 1.567 |
|
|
|
|
Duwald, Aenne (2001) - 1.520; Lafrenz, Marie (2001) - 1.473; Duwald, Friederike (2002) - 1.337 |
|
|
|
40057 Lindek, Friederike (2001) - 1.709; 40166 Caspar, Kim Eileen (2001) - 1.455 |
|
|
|
|
41383 Feistle, Lena (2002) - 1.419; 41380 Conn, Gina (2002) - 1.394; 41384 Bürgerhoff, Kaja (2002) - 1.305 |
|
|
|
|
41343 Heimberg, Viktoria (2001) - 1.630; 40263 Klostermann, Anna Lara (2001) - 1.557 |
|
|
|
|
41934 Liepelt, Ann Katrin (2002) - 1.535; 41831 Gries, Lisa (2002) - 1.529; 42003 Rudenko, Alisa (2002) - 1.012 |
|
|
|
39451 Koopmann, Neele (2001) - 1.647; 39450 Renken, Leonie (2001) - 1.566 |
|
|
|
|
Uhlenbrock, Leonie (2002) - 1.314; Härtel, Linn (2001) - 1.308; 39449 Zierau, Cathleen (2001) - 1.173 |
|
|
|
6.948 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II |
|
|
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
|
Köhler, Lea (2002) - 1.528; Brand, Annika (2001) - 1.409 |
|
|
|
|
41672 Doerfer, Peja (2001) - 1.372; Zander, Jorid (2001) - 1.330; Kratschmer, Kim (2002) - 1.309 |
|
|
|
41225 Franz, Lena (2001) - 1.484; Wendt, Nina (2001) - 1.423 |
|
|
|
|
40804 Thomfohrde, Saskia (2001) - 1.409; Stüven, Rica (2001) - 1.361; Geiger, Xenia (2002) - 1.220 |
|
|
|
|
40860 Bonnet, Claire Celine (2001) - 1.471; 42501 Lindemann, Sarah (2002) - 1.434 |
|
|
|
|
Arens, Isabel (2002) - 1.387; 42454 Hopfmüller, Dorothea (2001) - 1.368; 42490 Boschen, Eske (2002) - 1.196 |
|
|
|
41740 Rieper, Henrike (2003) - 2.235; 40633 Bach, Laura (2001) - 2.180 |
|
|
|
|
40635 Zacher, Henrike (2001) - 2.145; 40902 Vollmers, Marit (2002) - 2.115; 41741 Wissem, Antonia (2002) - 2.035 |
|
|
|
|
39919 Gercken, Zoe (2001) - 2.536; 41841 Lenkeit, Tabea (2001) - 2.037 |
|
|
|
|
41743 Geise, Helen (2002) - 1.892; 40057 Lindek, Friederike (2001) - 1.840; 41383 Feistle, Lena (2002) - 1.688 |
|
|
9.705 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
|
|
|
39159 Groß, Sophie (2001) - 2.188; 39452 Eimann, Janina (2001) - 2.011 |
|
|
|
|
Voermanek, Nadja (2001) - 1.907; Kimpel, Lea (2002) - 1.869; Köhler, Lea (2002) - 1.730 |
|
|
|
|
40977 Kettelhake, Tia Marie (2001) - 2.034; 41211 Hildebrandt, Lena (2001) - 1.965 |
|
|
|
|
42501 Lindemann, Sarah (2002) - 1.730; Arens, Isabel (2002) - 1.729; 40863 Lindemann, Janina (2001) - 1.633 |
|
|
|
39451 Koopmann, Neele (2001) - 1.853; 39449 Zierau, Cathleen (2001) - 1.784 |
|
|
|
|
Uhlenbrock, Leonie (2002) - 1.645; Koletzke, Lara (2001) - 1.588; Sutter, Valerie (2002) - 1.314 |
|
|
Bestl. 2013: |
9,98 |
Eberle, Katharina 2000 -- TuS Bothel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,4 |
Meyer, Imke 1992 -- TSV Otterndorf |
18.06.2005 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,4 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
12.05.2001 |
39158 |
|
9,91 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Buxtehude |
07.06. |
41343 |
|
10,06 |
|
Heimberg, Viktoria |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Langen |
24.05. |
39159 |
|
10,15 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
39919 |
|
10,38 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
24.05. |
40886 |
|
10,51 |
|
Scholz, Frederike |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
40050 |
|
10,3 |
|
Raffelsbauer, Janka |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Schneverdingen |
21.06. |
|
|
10,57 |
|
Dawid, Alina |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
26.07. |
40943 |
|
10,64 |
|
Breitkopf, Marlene |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
04.06. |
41211 |
|
10,76 |
|
Hildebrandt, Lena |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schneverdingen |
20.07. |
41841 |
|
10,78 |
|
Lenkeit, Tabea |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
24.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:25,25 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:18,49 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristin 1978 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
30.06.1991 |
40941 |
|
2:31,48 |
|
Sauter, Lina |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
39159 |
|
2:33,45 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Langen |
24.05. |
39919 |
|
2:34,02 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
13.07. |
41574 |
|
2:34,83 |
|
Lohmann, Jolana |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
39452 |
|
2:34,83 |
|
Eimann, Janina |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
41841 |
|
2:36,56 |
|
Lenkeit, Tabea |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
24.05. |
|
|
2:38,66 |
|
Plumhoff, Pauline |
2001 |
TSV Kirchlinteln |
Celle |
20.09. |
41552 |
|
2:40,33 |
|
Muhme, Johanna |
2001 |
MTV Bispingen |
Soltau |
04.06. |
40635 |
|
2:40,83 |
|
Zacher, Henrike |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Buxtehude |
07.06. |
|
|
2:41,73 |
|
Haase, Lene |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Langen |
20.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:00,09 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:51,2 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristin 1978 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
14.09.1991 |
41574 |
|
7:41,98 |
|
Lohmann, Jolana |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.08. |
40633 |
|
7:51,34 |
|
Bach, Laura |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
31.03. |
40635 |
|
7:58,72 |
|
Zacher, Henrike |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
31.03. |
42327 |
|
8:03,60 |
|
Groß, Leonie |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
|
|
8:21,45 |
|
Bredehöft, Alexandra |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
40945 |
|
8:35,6 |
|
Röhrs, Emma-Joelle |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Walsrode |
25.07. |
|
|
8:35,8 |
|
Schlesiger, Alina |
2001 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
24.04. |
|
|
8:39,14 |
|
Meyer, Lea-Marie |
2001 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
40263 |
|
8:42,10 |
|
Klostermann, Anna Lara |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
13.08. |
41841 |
|
8:55,49 |
|
Lenkeit, Tabea |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Edemissen |
14.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
21:07 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:54 |
Schröder, Natascha 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
23.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
9,69 |
Rohr, Paulina 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,69 |
Rohr, Paulina 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
22.09.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,57 |
Schütt, Jurina 2000 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,67 |
Behr, Birgit 1966 -- LG Nordheide |
15.06.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2,10 |
Petersen, Noa Johanna 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,44 |
Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 -- LG Wesermünde |
28.08.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
4,78 |
Dankert, Milena 2000 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,32 |
Kerschke, Angela 1967 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
11.10.1980 |
39919 |
|
5,20 |
+0,7 |
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Braunschweig |
26.07. |
39158 |
|
4,83 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Oldendorf |
22.06. |
41343 |
|
4,78 |
|
Heimberg, Viktoria |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
40886 |
|
4,67 |
|
Scholz, Frederike |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Langen |
24.05. |
40633 |
|
4,48 |
|
Bach, Laura |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
20.07. |
40943 |
|
4,47 |
|
Breitkopf, Marlene |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
18.06. |
|
|
4,47 |
|
Dawid, Alina |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
4,41 |
|
Hartwig, Maria |
2001 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
39159 |
|
4,35 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
40804 |
|
4,32 |
+0,1 |
Thomfohrde, Saskia |
2001 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
10,06 |
Braun, Marie Louise 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,74 |
Schuh, Karin 1971 -- LG Munster |
14.07.1984 |
39919 |
|
10,00 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wilhelmshaven |
19.07. |
39158 |
|
9,39 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Harsefeld |
08.10. |
41343 |
|
8,62 |
|
Heimberg, Viktoria |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
38031 |
|
8,62 |
|
Bendt, Lucy |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.10. |
40050 |
|
8,49 |
|
Raffelsbauer, Janka |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
27.04. |
|
|
8,47 |
|
Linz, Sina |
2001 |
LG Wesermünde |
Schneverdingen |
20.07. |
40263 |
|
7,76 |
|
Klostermann, Anna Lara |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
7,55 |
|
Jacob, Jule |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
31.05. |
41211 |
|
7,50 |
|
Hildebrandt, Lena |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schneverdingen |
20.07. |
|
|
7,37 |
|
Brosig, Lilith |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
26.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
28,52 |
Bleeken, Laura 2000 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34,94 |
Dierks, Yvonne 1977 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.10.1990 |
39158 |
|
27,00 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Harsefeld |
08.10. |
38031 |
|
25,73 |
|
Bendt, Lucy |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.10. |
40050 |
|
19,88 |
|
Raffelsbauer, Janka |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
27.04. |
|
|
18,58 |
|
Voermanek, Nadja |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
17.09. |
39452 |
|
18,43 |
|
Eimann, Janina |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
17.09. |
|
|
18,09 |
|
Schröder, Nathalie |
2001 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
16.07. |
40699 |
|
17,97 |
|
Wiegmann, Sina |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
|
|
16,13 |
|
Spindler, Friederike |
2001 |
TSV Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
17.05. |
40977 |
|
15,84 |
|
Kettelhake, Tia Marie |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
|
|
15,36 |
|
Neumann, Lara |
2001 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
25.04. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
26,78 |
Grienitz, Marie 2000 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
51,61 |
Koopmann, Neele 2001 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
13.09.2014 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
32,67 |
Christiansen, Lea-Marie 2000 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,04 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- LG Wörpe |
25.09.1988 |
39158 |
|
32,11 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Harsefeld |
08.10. |
40635 |
|
29,14 |
|
Zacher, Henrike |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
08.10. |
39919 |
|
27,29 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Braunschweig |
26.07. |
38031 |
|
25,43 |
|
Bendt, Lucy |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.05. |
|
|
23,75 |
|
Brosig, Lilith |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
26.07. |
40263 |
|
23,62 |
|
Klostermann, Anna Lara |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.10. |
40050 |
|
22,92 |
|
Raffelsbauer, Janka |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
27.04. |
40057 |
|
22,79 |
|
Lindek, Friederike |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
39452 |
|
21,99 |
|
Eimann, Janina |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
17.09. |
40633 |
|
21,10 |
|
Bach, Laura |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
08.10. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
54,50 |
Schultz, Bentje 2000 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,50 |
Schultz, Bentje 2000 -- LG Wesermünde |
15.06.2013 |
39158 |
|
53,50 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
38031 |
|
44,50 |
|
Bendt, Lucy |
2001 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
26.07. |
42441 |
|
42,50 |
|
Jäh, Fiona |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Schneverdingen |
21.06. |
|
|
42,50 |
|
Jacob, Jule |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
40050 |
|
41,50 |
|
Raffelsbauer, Janka |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Schneverdingen |
21.06. |
39451 |
|
41,00 |
|
Koopmann, Neele |
2001 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Hitzacker |
10.05. |
|
|
40,00 |
|
Steffens, Lena |
2001 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
|
|
36,50 |
|
Neumann, Lara |
2001 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
18.06. |
40052 |
|
36,00 |
|
Hamann, Sarah |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Schneverdingen |
21.06. |
|
|
36,00 |
|
Hartwig, Maria |
2001 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.428 |
Dankert, Milena 2000 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.534 |
Meier, Rebecca 2001 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
25.04.2014 |
|
|
1.313 |
|
Jacob, Jule |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.896 |
Schütt, Jurina 2000 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.955 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
30.09.2012 |
|
|
1.713 |
|
Jacob, Jule |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
|
11,57(+0,1)-4,09-1,33-42,50 |
|
|
|
|
10,69(+0,0)-4,23-1,21-39,50 |
|
|
|
|
10,17(-0,1)-4,29-1,37-20,00 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.300 |
Eberle, Katharina 2000 -- TuS Bothel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.536 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
4.05.2014 |
|
|
|
10,48-9,86-4,49-1,52-26,32 |
|
|
|
|
11,4-11,4-4,14-1,36-25,63 |
|
|
|
|
11,50-12,34-4,25-1,36-16,95 |
|
|
|
|
10,65-12,33-4,33-1,16-19,47 |
|
|
|
|
11,54-12,71-3,39-1,28-19,02 |
|
|
|
|
10,7-11,8-4,23-1,12-10,40 |
|
|
|
|
11,4-12,6-3,84-1,20-12,53 |
|
|
|
|
12,66-13,56-3,57-1,20-15,59 |
|
|
|
|
12,8-14,6-3,49-1,20-16,08 |
|
|
|
|
11,33-14,94-3,56-o.g.V.-10,77 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.122 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.414 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
28.09.2013 |
|
|
|
10,51-10,83-4,18-35,50-2:57,23 |
|
39159 |
|
2.188 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
|
|
|
10,15-12,26-4,35-24,00-2:40,75 |
|
|
|
|
10,9-11,5-4,48-32,50-2:47,6 |
|
|
|
|
11,50-11,82-3,84-24,00-2:36,00 |
|
|
|
|
10,91-13,15-3,98-28,00-2:44,79 |
|
|
|
|
11,82-11,63-3,91-30,50-2:51,09 |
|
39452 |
|
2.011 |
|
Eimann, Janina |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
|
|
|
11,16-12,96-3,94-24,50-2:39,55 |
|
|
|
|
11,23-11,35-3,65-26,00-3:04,63 |
|
|
|
|
11,39-12,39-4,03-26,00-2:58,06 |
|
|
|
|
11,31-12,78-3,96-31,50-3:05,47 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.062 |
Bleeken, Laura 2000 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.463 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
14.09.2000 |
|
|
|
10,22-10,22-4,60-8,82-21,46 |
|
|
|
1.907 |
|
Voermanek, Nadja |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
|
|
|
11,45-12,30-3,90-7,15-16,90 |
|
|
|
|
12,11-12,90-3,27-5,38-17,97 |
|
|
|
1.518 |
|
Zander, Jorid |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
|
|
|
12,15-13,63-3,15-5,16-12,46 |
|
|
Bestl. 2013: |
10,08 |
Groß, Sophie 2001 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,6 |
Bollmeier, Josephine 1995 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
18.07.2007 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,6 |
Müller, Silke 1966 -- VfL Stade |
7.07.1978 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:30,95 |
Groß, Sophie 2001 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:27,51 |
Schröder, Natascha 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
7.07.2006 |
42046 |
|
2:37,22 |
|
Bresser, Marieke |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
40919 |
|
2:38,27 |
|
Hilken, Anna |
2002 |
LAV Zeven |
Langen |
24.05. |
41845 |
|
2:38,6 |
|
Prüser, Nele Marit-Soph |
2002 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
03.07. |
41439 |
|
2:41,15 |
|
Olshausen, Nala |
2002 |
LAZ Celle |
Langen |
24.05. |
|
|
2:43,83 |
|
von Hörsten, Maike |
2002 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
41196 |
|
2:44,66 |
|
Werner, Mirjam Johanna |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:46,1 |
|
Kimpel, Lea |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
17.09. |
41057 |
|
2:46,57 |
|
Blenck, Johanna |
2002 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
04.06. |
|
|
2:46,98 |
|
Sasse, Finja |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
42368 |
|
2:47,31 |
|
Siedler, Jana |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
26.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:40,14 |
Bach, Laura 2001 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:04,9 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristin 1978 -- TSV Eintracht Celle |
18.10.1990 |
|
|
7:38,15 |
|
Krüger, Kaya |
2002 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
40919 |
|
7:41,81 |
|
Hilken, Anna |
2002 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
31.03. |
42368 |
|
7:50,10 |
|
Siedler, Jana |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
7:57,60 |
|
Sasse, Finja |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
41845 |
|
7:59,74 |
|
Prüser, Nele Marit-Soph |
2002 |
TV Sottrum |
Minden |
11.07. |
|
|
8:08,1 |
|
von Hörsten, Maike |
2002 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
42109 |
|
8:13,1 |
|
Binkowski, Zoe |
2002 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
15.05. |
42131 |
|
8:14,78 |
|
Welk, Julia |
2002 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
8:42,4 |
|
Rosenhagen, Lea |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Amelinghausen |
16.05. |
|
|
8:44,08 |
|
Borchert, Klara |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
23:06 |
Röhrs, Emma-Joelle 2001 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:29 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
19.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
10,03 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,6 |
Bollmeier, Josephine 1995 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
18.07.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,48 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,64 |
Mergemann, Heidi 1971 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
21.09.1983 |
|
|
1,41 |
|
Heil, Luca-Anna |
2002 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Tostedt |
26.07. |
41439 |
|
1,41 |
|
Olshausen, Nala |
2002 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
41741 |
|
1,40 |
|
Wissem, Antonia |
2002 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
41934 |
|
1,40 |
|
Liepelt, Ann Katrin |
2002 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.05. |
42195 |
|
1,40 |
|
Ringe, Alyssa |
2002 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
42379 |
|
1,40 |
|
Haspelmath, Maja |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
42465 |
|
1,36 |
|
Koschuth, Lene |
2002 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
12.10. |
40921 |
|
1,35 |
|
Meyer, Finja |
2002 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
1,33 |
|
Kimpel, Lea |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
42131 |
|
1,33 |
|
Welk, Julia |
2002 |
TV Loxstedt |
Brake |
11.10. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,90 |
Wedemeyer, Finja-Sarah 2001 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,10 |
Boy, Victoria 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
25.09.2011 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,10 |
Hemeyer, Silka 1989 -- TSV Wehdel |
19.09.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
4,83 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,18 |
Meyer, Annika 1980 -- VfL Stade |
4.10.1992 |
42131 |
|
4,53 |
|
Welk, Julia |
2002 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
30.05. |
41743 |
|
4,52 |
|
Geise, Helen |
2002 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
24.05. |
41740 |
|
4,51 |
|
Rieper, Henrike |
2003 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
20.07. |
40913 |
|
4,46 |
|
Schulz, Amelie |
2002 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
29.07. |
42195 |
|
4,39 |
|
Ringe, Alyssa |
2002 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Oerel |
13.06. |
42368 |
|
4,34 |
|
Siedler, Jana |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
26.07. |
40921 |
|
4,32 |
|
Meyer, Finja |
2002 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
26.07. |
40902 |
|
4,28 |
|
Vollmers, Marit |
2002 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
15.06. |
|
|
4,26 |
|
Kimpel, Lea |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
42465 |
|
4,25 |
|
Koschuth, Lene |
2002 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
8,29 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,14 |
Schuh, Karin 1971 -- LG Munster |
8.09.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
21,52 |
Meier, Rebecca 2001 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27,55 |
Twesten, Lea 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
8.10.2011 |
42071 |
|
21,68 |
|
Mulder, Fabienne |
2002 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
27.04. |
42462 |
|
21,12 |
|
von Glahn, Jule |
2002 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
12.10. |
42196 |
|
17,51 |
|
Ringe, Celine |
2002 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
18.05. |
42368 |
|
16,03 |
|
Siedler, Jana |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
18.05. |
|
|
16,03 |
|
Pinnisch, Saskia |
2003 |
TSV Schnega |
Lüchow |
09.08. |
42131 |
|
15,79 |
|
Welk, Julia |
2002 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
17.06. |
|
|
15,59 |
|
Fehse, Alexandra |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
17.09. |
|
|
15,58 |
|
Ehlers, Celine |
2003 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
12.04. |
42452 |
|
15,33 |
|
Heinsohn, Anne |
2002 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
|
|
15,28 |
|
Schumann, Mira |
2003 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bad Bevensen |
17.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
28,12 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,22 |
Kornack, Nadine 1981 -- LG Nordheide |
15.08.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
45,50 |
Meier, Rebecca 2001 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,50 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
30.09.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.500 |
Meier, Rebecca 2001 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.500 |
Meier, Rebecca 2001 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
29.09.2013 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.952 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.955 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
30.09.2012 |
|
|
|
10,88(-0,1)-4,25-1,41-24,50 |
|
|
|
|
11,73(-1,2)-3,93-1,41-31,50 |
|
|
|
1.633 |
|
Kimpel, Lea |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.386 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.235 |
Rieper, Henrike 2003 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
20.07.2014 |
|
|
|
11,2-10,7-4,51-1,40-21,37 |
|
|
|
|
11,37-12,44-4,21-1,36-22,78 |
|
|
|
|
11,3-11,9-3,98-1,40-16,99 |
|
|
|
|
11,17-12,19-4,38-1,33-9,90 |
|
|
|
|
10,68-13,05-4,00-1,12-17,75 |
|
|
|
|
11,90-12,55-3,81-1,16-17,56 |
|
|
|
|
12,05-12,97-3,70-1,28-14,77 |
|
|
|
1.730 |
|
Köhler, Lea |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
|
|
|
11,90-13,75-3,55-1,28-12,28 |
|
|
|
|
11,53-12,37-3,65-1,12-11,69 |
|
|
|
|
12,13-13,83-3,35-1,32-10,81 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2.414 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.414 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
28.09.2013 |
|
|
|
10,7-11,0-4,26-31,50-3:09,1 |
|
|
|
|
11,43-12,09-3,92-25,50-2:44,95 |
|
|
|
|
11,23-12,22-3,85-26,00-2:49,75 |
|
|
|
|
11,45-12,86-3,89-32,00-3:01,55 |
|
|
|
|
11,27-13,38-4,04-31,50-3:06,27 |
|
|
|
1.869 |
|
Kimpel, Lea |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
04.05. |
|
|
|
11,21-13,21-3,65-20,00-2:48,61 |
|
|
|
|
11,9-12,9-3,54-26,00-3:04,8 |
|
|
|
|
10,6-13,8-3,78-20,50-3:19,6 |
|
|
|
|
11,72-14,06-3,62-29,00-3:23,88 |
|
|
|
|
11,74-13,69-3,72-17,00-2:59,66 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.970 |
Meier, Rebecca 2001 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.289 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
27.06.2010 |
|
|
|
11,24-13,29-3,87-8,32-21,12 |
|
|
|
|
12,01-14,16-3,25-5,23-12,05 |
|
|
|
|
13,42-14,19-2,92-4,60-13,81 |
|
|
|
|
Peters, Rike (2003); Hagenah, Lena (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Miller, Laura (2003); Pallmann, Antonia (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Hinz, Pia (2004); Syssenguth, Dana (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Meldau, Marika (2003); Hoppenstedt, Pauline (2003) |
|
|
|
Kiehnbast, Amelie (2003); Bai, Karolin (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Haselhorst, Karrie (2003); Jegede, Bernice (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Hohendorff, Lisa (2004); Scherban, Lisa (2004) |
|
|
|
|
41740 Rieper, Henrike (2003); Bartz, Mayleen (2005) |
|
|
|
Lahrs, Christina (2004); Döscher, Marleen (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Bötjer, Eefje (2004); Müller, Talina (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Filz, Celina (2004); Sivester, Nina (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Oestereich, Gina-Marie (2003); 42443 Eberharter, Sara (2003) |
|
|
|
Kruppa, Lena (2003); Bögel, Malena (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Schmedt, Nora (2004); 41404 Priebe, Lina (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Felix, Emily (2004); Haesche, Elisa (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Kramer, Elisa (2003); Meenzen, Jette (2003) |
|
|
|
Webs, Lea Emilie (2003); Neumann, Paulin (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Cordelair, Marie (2003); Thielisch, Greta (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Schumann, Mira (2003); Havemann, Hannah (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Cermann, Alina (2003); Niemeyer, Alina (2003) |
|
|
|
Schumann, Mira (2003); Niemeyer, Alina (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Havemann, Hannah (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Filz, Celina (2004); Oestreich, Gina-Marie (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Silvester, Nina (2003) |
|
|
|
Hohendorff, lisa (2004); 41742 Zacher, Merle (2003) |
|
|
|
|
41740 Rieper, Henrike (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Bai, Karolin (2004); Kiehnbast, Amelie (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Jegede, Bernice (2003) |
|
|
9:11,35 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Bad Bevensen |
17.05. |
|
|
|
Hanebeck, Lily Marie (2004); Benecke, Theda (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Richter, Lilli (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Bögel, Marlena (2003); 41404 Priebe, Lina (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Kruppa, Lena (2003) |
|
|
9:15,3 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
12.09. |
|
|
|
Baumgarten, Nele (2003); Rothe, Leonie (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Lehmann, Pia Carlotta (2003) |
|
|
|
9:15,5 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
12.09. |
|
|
|
Fehse, Alexandra (2003); Wohlgemuth, Maren (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Hommel, Theresa (2004) |
|
|
|
Lahrs, Christina (2004); Döscher, Marleen (2003) |
|
|
|
|
Bötjer, Eefje (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Miller, Laura (2003); Schägner, Anik (2004) |
|
|
|
|
Hagenah, Lena (2003) |
|
|
|
Meldau, Marika (2003) - 1.293; Haubert, Lotte (2003) - 1.165 |
|
|
|
|
Syssenguth, Dana (2004) - 1.152; Hinz, Pia (2004) - 1.150; Hoppenstedt, Pauline (2003) - 1.132 |
|
|
|
|
Silvester, Nina (2003) - 1.244; 42443 Eberharter, Sara (2003) - 1.187 |
|
|
|
|
Filz, Celina (2004) - 1.045; Könemann, Luisa (2004) - 1.022; Müller, Lotte Helene (2003) - 1.015 |
|
|
5.506 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
|
Lehmann, Pia Carlotta (2003) - 1.164; Rothe, Leonie (2003) - 1.149 |
|
|
|
|
42073 Heidmann, Carlotta (2003) - 1.123; Jacob, Lene (2003) - 1.053; Brand, Gesa (2004) - 1.017 |
|
|
|
|
Hagenah, Lena (2003) - 1.157; Miller, Laura (2003) - 1.149 |
|
|
|
|
Grothmann, Linnea (2003) - 1.073; Neubert, Lilly (2003) - 1.021; Pallmann, Antonia (2003) - 1.007 |
|
|
|
Jegede, Bernice (2003) - 1.230; Kiehnbast, Amelie (2003) - 1.093 |
|
|
|
|
Steinhoff, Jule (2003) - 1.053; Hasselhorst, Karrie (2003) - 1.043; Bai, Karolin (2004) - 955 |
|
|
|
|
41740 Rieper, Henrike (2003) - 1.359; 41742 Zacher, Merle (2003) - 1.096 |
|
|
|
|
Hohendorff, Lisa (2004) - 972; Jungiereck, Tabea (2003) - 948; Domerazki, Olessja (2004) - 747 |
|
|
|
Jopp, Selina (2004) - 1.138; Oehlers, Finja (2003) - 1.106 |
|
|
|
|
Prevot, Fiona (2003) - 1.024; Hönemann, Lisa (2004) - 948; Roth, Jana (2004) - 890 |
|
|
|
|
Haack, Teresa (2003) - 1.139; Patjens, Sophie (2003) - 1.081 |
|
|
|
|
Rathjens, Johanna (2004) - 984; Raap, Shanaia (2003) - 965; Lorenz, Nienke (2004) - 868 |
|
|
4.945 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II |
|
|
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
|
Hoek, Jona Lotta (2004) - 1.014; Wierzcholski, Liv-Greta (2003) - 997 |
|
|
|
|
Breitschuh, Johanna (2003) - 991; Remppis, Josephine (2003) - 984; Baumgarten, Nele (2003) - 959 |
|
|
|
|
Bötjer, Eefje (2004) - 1.199; Döscher, Marleen (2003) - 1.152 |
|
|
|
|
Hoyer, Luisa (2003) - 980; Jeric, Nina (2004) - 810; Jäger, Beeke (2004) - 801 |
|
|
|
Meldau, Marika (2003) - 1.540; Haubert, Lotte (2003) - 1.494 |
|
|
|
|
Syssenguth, Dana (2004) - 1.399; Hinz, Pia (2004) - 1.397; Hoppenstedt, Pauline (2003) - 1.379 |
|
|
|
|
Miller, Laura (2003) - 1.464; Hagenah, Lena (2003) - 1.418 |
|
|
|
|
Grothmann, Linnea (2003) - 1.361; Pallmann, Antonia (2003) - 1.322; Merbitz, Victoria (2003) - 1.228 |
|
|
6.621 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
|
42073 Heidmann, Carlotta (2003) - 1.491; Rothe, Leonie (2003) - 1.353 |
|
|
|
|
Hoek, Jona Lotta (2004) - 1.275; Jacob, Nele (2003) - 1.257; Remppis, Josephine (2003) - 1.245 |
|
|
|
5.951 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II |
|
|
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
|
Brand, Gesa (2004) - 1.221; Wohlgemuth, Maren (2004) - 1.216 |
|
|
|
|
Wierzcholski, Liv-Greta (2003) - 1.201; Baumgarten, Nele (2003) - 1.192; Rennau, Michelle (2003) - 1.121 |
|
|
|
Kebbel, Moya (2003) - 1.302; Jürgens, Pia (2003) - 1.290 |
|
|
|
|
Kramberger, Marie (2003) - 1.218; Oeljeschläger, Jane Lotta (2003) - 1.085; Steinwachs, Larissa (2003) - 1.042 |
|
|
|
|
Jopp, Selina (2004) - 1.399; Oehlers, Finja (2003) - 1.394 |
|
|
|
|
Hönemann, Lisa (2004) - 1.063; Roth, Jana (2004) - 1.035; Grosser, Leonie (2003) - 1.014 |
|
|
|
Künne, Marlene (2003) - 1.501; Müller, Nele (2003) - 1.296 |
|
|
|
|
Brunkhorst, Katharina (2004) - 1.085; Stüwer, Katharina (2003) - 822; Rötting, Hanne (2004) - 641 |
|
|
|
|
El Kharbotly, Foelke (2004) - 1.042; Lüers, Anneke (2004) - 1.013 |
|
|
|
|
Kramer, Ilka (2003) - 998; Schwermer, Merret (2003) - 996; Asmann, Stina (2004) - 965 |
|
|
|
Syren, Sarah (2003) - 957; Fortino, Mia (2004) - 895 |
|
|
|
|
Schnakenberg, Anna-Lena (2004) - 862; Matz, Linnea (2004) - 845; Tete, Marie (2004) - 797 |
|
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7,44 |
Schulz, Amelie 2002 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,8 |
Sittinger, Katrin 1979 -- VfL Stade |
9.06.1990 |
|
|
7,30 |
|
Dehning, Marie |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Wolfsburg |
10.05. |
42443 |
|
7,53 |
|
Eberharter, Sara |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
28.05. |
|
|
7,60 |
|
Quednau, Veronique |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Wolfsburg |
10.05. |
|
|
7,66 |
|
Jegede, Bernice |
2003 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
7,69 |
|
Peters, Rike |
2003 |
VfL Stade |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
|
|
7,70 |
|
Müller, Nele |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
41404 |
|
7,74 |
|
Priebe, Lina |
2003 |
SV Rosche |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
7,82 |
|
Kiehnbast, Amelie |
2003 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
7,84 |
|
Bendt, Antonia |
2003 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Schneverdingen |
20.07. |
42073 |
|
7,6 |
|
Heidmann, Carlotta |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:42,07 |
Bresser, Marieke 2002 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:29,5 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
28.09.2014 |
|
|
2:29,5 |
|
Dehning, Marie |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hamburg |
28.09. |
|
|
2:39,59 |
|
Quednau, Veronique |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Wettbergen |
23.07. |
42329 |
|
2:40,99 |
|
Pfeiffer, Lena |
2003 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:43,25 |
|
Schumann, Mira |
2003 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:44,22 |
|
Bartelt, Chantalle |
2003 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:45,28 |
|
Niemeyer, Alina |
2003 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:46,29 |
|
Kiehnbast, Amelie |
2003 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
41740 |
|
2:48,59 |
|
Rieper, Henrike |
2003 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
|
|
2:49,84 |
|
Maecker, Frida |
2003 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
2:50,86 |
|
Baumgarten, Nele |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:44,39 |
Hilken, Anna 2002 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:01,53 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
11.10.2014 |
|
|
7:01,53 |
|
Dehning, Marie |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
42329 |
|
7:14,83 |
|
Pfeiffer, Lena |
2003 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
|
|
7:25,66 |
|
Quednau, Veronique |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hamburg |
28.09. |
|
|
7:55,1 |
|
Schumann, Mira |
2003 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
|
|
7:56,5 |
|
Niemeyer, Alina |
2003 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
|
|
7:59,20 |
|
Maecker, Frida |
2003 |
LAZ Celle |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
|
|
8:14,85 |
|
Krüger, Benthe |
2003 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
8:34,9 |
|
Müller, Nele |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
24.04. |
|
|
8:36,4 |
|
Kiehnbast, Amelie |
2003 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Amelinghausen |
16.05. |
|
|
8:37,28 |
|
Schulz, Lea |
2003 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
11.10. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
24:06 |
Prüser, Nele Marit-Sophie 2002 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:44 |
Walke, Anastasia 2000 -- SV Rosche |
26.03.2011 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:44 |
Rüther, Michelle 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
11.07.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,36 |
Mettel, Emilia 2002 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,54 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel Eichenschule |
27.05.1986 |
41740 |
|
1,44 |
|
Rieper, Henrike |
2003 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
15.06. |
|
|
1,36 |
|
Dehning, Marie |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
1,33 |
|
Jegede, Bernice |
2003 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
1,32 |
|
Stein, Lavinia |
2003 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.05. |
|
|
1,32 |
|
Lindemann, Emily |
2003 |
VfL Stade |
Oldendorf |
22.06. |
|
|
1,30 |
|
Silvester, Nina |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
04.06. |
|
|
1,28 |
|
Hirschmann, Mia |
2003 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
21.06. |
42073 |
|
1,28 |
|
Heidmann, Carlotta |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
1,27 |
|
Döscher, Marleen |
2003 |
TSV Wehdel |
Nordholz |
05.07. |
42443 |
|
1,25 |
|
Eberharter, Sara |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
04.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
4,54 |
Schulz, Amelie 2002 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,80 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- LG Wörpe |
28.09.1986 |
41740 |
|
4,61 |
|
Rieper, Henrike |
2003 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
15.06. |
|
|
4,53 |
|
Dehning, Marie |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Lachendorf |
05.07. |
42443 |
|
4,50 |
|
Eberharter, Sara |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
09.07. |
|
|
4,36 |
|
Jegede, Bernice |
2003 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
4,23 |
|
Quednau, Veronique |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Edemissen |
08.06. |
|
|
4,18 |
|
Peters, Rike |
2003 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
29.07. |
|
|
4,11 |
|
Döscher, Marleen |
2003 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
42073 |
|
4,11 |
|
Heidmann, Carlotta |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
4,10 |
|
Silvester, Nina |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
09.07. |
|
|
4,10 |
|
Stein, Lavinia |
2003 |
MTV Tostedt |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
39,50 |
Meyer, Finja 2002 -- TuS Lachendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56,00 |
Flindt, Christine 1964 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
12.10.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.374 |
Schulz, Amelie 2002 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.483 |
Havenstein, Nadine 1981 -- VfL Westercelle |
19.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.742 |
Schulz, Amelie 2002 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.877 |
Havenstein, Nadine 1981 -- VfL Westercelle |
19.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7,69 |
Eberharter, Sara 2003 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,40 |
Kammann, Anna 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
28.09.2003 |
|
|
8,0 |
|
Rosebrock, Lisa |
2004 |
TSV Neuenkirchen |
Munster |
18.06. |
|
|
8,0 |
|
Brand, Gesa |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:35,04 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:34,7 |
Silber, Johanna 1983 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
12.09.1993 |
|
|
2:47,67 |
|
Filz, Celina |
2004 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:50,3 |
|
Maaß, Laura |
2004 |
LG Nordheide |
Amelinghausen |
16.05. |
|
|
2:51,52 |
|
Bai, Karolin |
2004 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
2:56,18 |
|
Bötjer, Eefje |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
|
|
2:57,53 |
|
Schägner, Anik |
2004 |
VfL Stade |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
|
|
2:58,70 |
|
Henze, Jil |
2004 |
MTV Germania Fliegenberg |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
3:00,92 |
|
Funck, Ronja |
2004 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
04.06. |
|
|
3:00,94 |
|
Renk, Carlotta |
2004 |
MTV Bispingen |
Soltau |
04.06. |
|
|
3:03,88 |
|
Wohlgemuth, Maren |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
3:04,73 |
|
Lahrs, Christina |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
20.09. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
7:43,40 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:22,19 |
Silber, Johanna 1983 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
2.10.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
22:18 |
Quednau, Veronique 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:30 |
Walke, Anastasia 2000 -- SV Rosche |
17.10.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1,32 |
Rieper, Henrike 2003 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,41 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel Eichenschule |
29.09.1985 |
|
|
1,23 |
|
Andreson, Zoe |
2004 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Langen |
12.10. |
|
|
1,20 |
|
Blath, Julia |
2004 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
12.10. |
|
|
1,18 |
|
Jauch, Janina |
2004 |
TV Langen |
Nordholz |
05.07. |
|
|
1,16 |
|
Wohlgemuth, Maren |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
31.05. |
|
|
1,15 |
|
Lahrs, Christina |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Nordholz |
05.07. |
|
|
1,15 |
|
Bötjer, Eefje |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
12.10. |
|
|
1,13 |
|
Sandström, Rike Nele |
2004 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
1,13 |
|
Boy, Chiara |
2004 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
1,12 |
|
Jopp, Selina |
2004 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
25.04. |
|
|
1,12 |
|
Schägner, Anik |
2004 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
|
|
1,12 |
|
van´t Hoenderdaal, Michelle |
2004 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
30.04. |
|
|
1,12 |
|
Bai, Karolin |
2004 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.05. |
|
|
1,12 |
|
Neumann, Marie |
2004 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
06.07. |
|
|
1,12 |
|
Grantz, Neele |
2004 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
06.07. |
|
|
1,12 |
|
Hoek, Jona Lotta |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
4,34 |
Rieper, Henrike 2003 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,58 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
25.09.2005 |
|
|
4,01 |
|
Filz, Celina |
2004 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
18.06. |
|
|
3,98 |
|
Neumann, Marie |
2004 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
06.07. |
|
|
3,96 |
|
Andresen, Zoe |
2004 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Langen |
12.10. |
|
|
3,92 |
|
Sussek, Paula |
2004 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
|
|
3,91 |
|
Hinz, Pia |
2004 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
3,90 |
|
Boy, Chiara |
2004 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
3,89 |
|
Hanebeck, Lily Marie |
2004 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
|
|
3,85 |
|
Bötjer, Eefje |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
3,83 |
|
Hoek, Jona |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
3,82 |
|
Stegmann, Minah |
2004 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
18.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
39,50 |
Meldau, Marika 2003 -- TuS Lachendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
49,00 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
29.09.1981 |
|
|
43,00 |
|
Lahrs, Christina |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Oerel |
13.06. |
|
|
38,00 |
|
Bötjer, Eefje |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Nordholz |
05.07. |
|
|
37,50 |
|
Freudenthal, Gina |
2004 |
TV Uelzen |
Nienhagen |
28.09. |
|
|
36,50 |
|
Jopp, Selina |
2004 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
27.09. |
|
|
31,50 |
|
Bichler, Nina |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
29,00 |
|
Syssenguth, Dana |
2004 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Lachendorf |
05.07. |
|
|
29,00 |
|
Engelhard, Jenni |
2004 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Walsrode |
19.09. |
|
|
28,50 |
|
Zenker, Jette |
2004 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
28,50 |
|
Kroll, Julia |
2004 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
28,50 |
|
Liss, Luise |
2004 |
TV Uelzen |
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.260 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.389 |
Jacobsen, Susanne 1967 -- Cuxhavener SV |
3.09.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.639 |
Rieper, Henrike 2003 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.727 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- LG Wörpe |
16.07.1985 |
|
|
1.275 |
|
Hoek, Jona Lotta |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
1.221 |
|
Brand, Gesa |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüneburg |
26.07. |
|
|
|
Schmidt, Merle (2005); Hagenah, Hannah (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Willenbockel, Hannah (2006); Link, Paulina (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Scharf, Juli (2007); Müller, Talina (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Eichhorn, Joy (2006); Richter, Jule (2006) |
|
|
|
Prinz, Emma (2005); Rehmann, Anni (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Wellen, Hanna Leni (2005); Koryciak, Julia (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Saczinski, Nele (2007); Jarmuschek, Rebecca (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Kammann, Line (2006); Köbke, Charlie (2007) |
|
|
|
Ahrens, Svea (2006); Timmann, Sophia (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Sy, Lorelei (2006); Ahrens, Beke (2005) |
|
|
|
37,07 |
|
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld II |
|
|
Tostedt |
26.07. |
|
|
|
Kiehnbast, Antonia (2006); Lehmann, Imma (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Reidemeister, Glen (2006); Lipowski, Luisa (2006) |
|
|
|
Groß, Emma (2005); Pagels, Greta (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Wilhelm, Merit (2006); Gründel, Anna (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Riewenherm, Charlotte (2005); Eva, Maxine (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Dreger, Hannah (2005); Eva, Leni (2006) |
|
|
37,53 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Bad Bevensen |
27.07. |
|
|
|
Klusmeyer, Ina (2005); Korngiebel, Julia (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Koziburski, Sara (2006); Feyerabend, Cheyenne (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Ziegler, Jule Carolin (2005); Schöll, Leonie (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Ehrich, Valeska (2006); Schönknecht, Emely (2005) |
|
|
|
Prinz, Emma (2005); Albrecht, Amelie (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Koryciak, Julia (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Link, Paulina (2006); Willenbockel, Hanna (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Schmidt, Merle (2005) |
|
|
|
Ewert, Finja (2006); Gummert, Luise (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Havemann, Hannah (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Müller-Belecke, Aisha (2006); Sadatzki, Lin (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Müller-Belecke, Amelie (2006) |
|
|
|
Bösch, Hedi (2005); Salge, Lisa (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Marie-Chanel (2006) |
|
|
|
10:34,9 |
|
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld II |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
12.09. |
|
|
|
Kiehnbast, Antonia (2006); Reidemeister, Glen (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Lehmann, Immi (2006) |
|
|
|
Timmann, Sophia (2006); Ahrens, Beke (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Sy, Lorelei (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Mäth, Annabel (2007); Richter, Jule (2006) |
|
|
|
|
Scharf, Juli (2007) |
|
|
|
Theis, Noa Emma (2005); Wullenweber, Katrin (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Rausch, Rosalie (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Homann, Nele (2005); Ohlms, Svea (2005) |
|
|
|
|
Hewekerl, Elsa (2005) |
|
|
|
Link, Paulina (2006) - 1.004; Schmidt, Merle (2005) - 997 |
|
|
|
|
Amofa, Bernice (2006) - 932; Hagenah, Hannah (2005) - 859; Ahrens, Svea (2006) - 838 |
|
|
|
|
Hauschildt, Janice (2005) - 981; Kühlke, Jana (2005) - 940 |
|
|
|
|
Gast, Lea-Marie (2006) - 863; Hagenah, Enna (2006) - 807; Maaß, Milena (2006) - 771 |
|
|
|
Gründel, Anna (2005) - 951; Wilhelm, Merit (2006) - 884 |
|
|
|
|
Schnieders, Lina (2006) - 848; Roschke, Letizia (2005) - 789; Groß, Emma (2005) - 767 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnekessel, Lynn (2005) - 920; Cassau, Tessa (2005) - 904 |
|
|
|
|
Hagenah, Melissa (2005) - 855; Kröncke, Sina (2007) - 742; Sakharova, Luba (2005) - 717 |
|
|
|
Müller, Talina (2005) - 1.054; Eichhorn, Joy (2006) - 919 |
|
|
|
|
Hartmann, Mariella (2006) - 873; Sommerfeld, Merith (2006) - 640; Blümel, Anneken (2006) - 633 |
|
|
|
|
Woehlert, Hannah (2005) - 870; Otte, Lynn (2005) - 818 |
|
|
|
|
Burke, Inga (2005) - 778; Hedrich, Xenia (2005) - 748; Biesterfeld, Lenja (2006) - 670 |
|
|
|
Bartz, Mayleen (2005) - 1.027; Müller-Stosch, Annik (2006) - 907 |
|
|
|
|
Brenndörfer, Lena (2005) - 672; von der Hagen, Pia (2006) - 661; Völker, Emma (2007) - 607 |
|
|
|
|
Manthey, Helena (2006) - 775; Sy, Lorelei (2006) - 773 |
|
|
|
|
Willenbockel, Hanna (2006) - 764; Zastrow, Merle (2007) - 735; Utecht, Annika (2005) - 721 |
|
|
3.766 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Lachendorf |
05.07. |
|
|
|
Barsuhn, Lara (2005) - 868; Trünnelberg, Lena (2005) - 835 |
|
|
|
|
Steinbock, Lara (2006) - 774; Bouma, Feyona (2006) - 652; Thömmes, Hannah Philia (2006) - 637 |
|
|
|
|
Reinhardt, Paula (2006) - 775; Meier-Oetjen, Kristina (2005) - 756 |
|
|
|
|
Wollert, Sophie (2005) - 740; Schmidt, Jeanette (2005) - 730; Zemke, Julienne (2005) - 708 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
8,17 |
Hinz, Pia 2004 -- TuS Lachendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,3 |
Kerschke, Angela 1967 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
12.09.1976 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,3 |
Ernst, Nina 1975 -- LG Nordheide |
30.09.1984 |
|
|
8,03 |
|
Bartz, Mayleen |
2005 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
06.07. |
|
|
8,14 |
|
Grebe, Lena |
2005 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
8,19 |
|
Nedder, Clara |
2005 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
8,0 |
|
Schmidt, Merle |
2005 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
29.07. |
|
|
8,27 |
|
Junge, Lea |
2005 |
SC Klecken |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.05. |
|
|
8,40 |
|
Hartmann, Lana |
2005 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Nordholz |
05.07. |
|
|
8,40 |
|
Müller, Talina |
2005 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
8,43 |
|
von Buchwaldt, Pheline |
2005 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
8,51 |
|
Burke, Inga |
2005 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
8,3 |
|
Bechler, Emily-Mila |
2005 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
18.06. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
2:56,4 |
Maaß, Laura 2004 -- TSV Winsen/Luhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:43,97 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
17.06.2012 |
|
|
2:52,6 |
|
Havenmann, Hannah |
2005 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Lüchow |
30.08. |
|
|
2:57,21 |
|
Schmidt, Merle |
2005 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
|
|
2:57,27 |
|
Grebe, Lena |
2005 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Tostedt |
15.06. |
|
|
3:01,72 |
|
Woehlert, Hannah |
2005 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
3:03,29 |
|
Hartmann, Lana |
2005 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
3:04,62 |
|
Theis, Noa Emma |
2005 |
MTV Tostedt |
Tostedt |
15.06. |
|
|
3:05,48 |
|
Bartz, Mayleen |
2005 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
30.04. |
|
|
3:11,6 |
|
Weiss, Janneke |
2005 |
TuS Bothel |
Sottrum |
05.06. |
|
|
3:14,07 |
|
Trosien, Jolina |
2005 |
SC Hemmoor |
Loxstedt |
10.05. |
|
|
3:16,26 |
|
Hill, Sophia |
2005 |
LG Celle-Land |
Garbsen |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
23:53 |
Bötjer, Efje 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
22:22 |
Warnecke, Guendalina 1994 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
25.10.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3,71 |
Syssenguth, Dana 2004 -- TuS Lachendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,45 |
Hilck, Birgit 1970 -- LG Kehdingen |
16.09.1979 |
|
|
4,04 |
|
Bartz, Mayleen |
2005 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
06.07. |
|
|
3,77 |
|
Nedder, Clara |
2005 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Tostedt |
26.07. |
|
|
3,70 |
|
Schmidt, Merle |
2005 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
|
|
3,69 |
|
Grebe, Lena |
2005 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
3,63 |
|
Prinz, Emma |
2005 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Tostedt |
26.07. |
|
|
3,57 |
|
Müller, Talina |
2005 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
3,51 |
|
Bechler, Emily-Mila |
2005 |
SV Munster |
Schneverdingen |
09.07. |
|
|
3,48 |
|
Hartmann, Lana |
2005 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
30.07. |
|
|
3,47 |
|
von Buchwaldt, Pheline |
2005 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
3,43 |
|
Junge, Lea |
2005 |
SC Klecken |
Winsen/Luhe |
17.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
38,50 |
Lahrs, Christina 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,00 |
Gdanitz, Inga 1971 -- MTV Hesedorf |
14.06.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
1.174 |
Lahrs, Christina 2004 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.290 |
Hesse, Stefanie 1976 -- VfL Westercelle |
16.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
8,2 |
Grebe, Lena 2005 -- TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,8 |
Pralle, Corinna 1982 -- LG Fallingbostel |
24.09.1999 |
|
|
8,1 |
|
Link, Paulina |
2006 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
29.07. |
|
|
8,1 |
|
Amofa, Bernice |
2006 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
29.07. |
|
|
8,72 |
|
Müller-Stosch, Annik |
2006 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oldendorf |
22.06. |
|
|
8,76 |
|
Jarmuschek, Rebecca |
2006 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
20.09. |
|
|
8,80 |
|
Raupach, Charlotte |
2006 |
TSV Over-Bullenhausen |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
8,6 |
|
Gast, Lea-Marie |
2006 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
28.09. |
|
|
8,87 |
|
Steinbock, Lara |
2006 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
26.07. |
|
|
8,7 |
|
Hagenah, Enna |
2006 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
25.04. |
|
|
8,7 |
|
Matthe, Alia |
2007 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
25.04. |
|
|
8,94 |
|
Przybylski, Paula |
2006 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Gnarrenburg |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3:04,6 |
Grebe, Lena 2005 -- TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:50,9 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TV Sottrum |
30.09.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
3,58 |
Bartz, Mayleen 2005 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,90 |
Städtler, Cora 1979 -- LG Wesermünde |
2.09.1987 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,90 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
10.08.1983 |
|
|
3,43 |
|
Eichhorn, Joy |
2006 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
|
|
3,35 |
|
Link, Paulina |
2006 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
|
|
3,31 |
|
Jarmuschek, Rebecca |
2006 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Lachendorf |
05.07. |
|
|
3,24 |
|
Mandel, Jona Sophie |
2006 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
21.06. |
|
|
3,23 |
|
Müller-Stosch, Annik |
2006 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oldendorf |
22.06. |
|
|
3,19 |
|
Hagenah, Enna |
2006 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Himmelpforten |
25.04. |
|
|
3,19 |
|
Steinbock, Lara |
2006 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
05.07. |
|
|
3,17 |
|
Blazy, Anika |
2006 |
SV Nienhagen |
Lachendorf |
05.07. |
|
|
3,16 |
|
Ahrens, Svea |
2006 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
|
|
3,15 |
|
Przybylski, Paula |
2006 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wehdel |
26.04. |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
22,00 |
Ziegler, Jule 2005 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,00 |
Gdanitz, Inga 1971 -- MTV Hesedorf |
8.09.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2013: |
987 |
Müller, Talina 2005 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.161 |
Hesse, Stefanie 1976 -- VfL Westercelle |
23.06.1984 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.0 / 1.5.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/4000 NLV-Bezirk Lüneburg |